Home Category Search Beautiful Actress Free PC Games Download Anime Episodes Download

LA UNION List of Candidates May 2019 Local Elections

Philippines May 2019 Local Elections

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR - LA UNION
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARROÑO, CLARK FIELD III (IND)
2 DUMPIT, FERNANDO JR. (KDP)
3 ORTEGA, PACOY (PDPLBN)

PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR - LA UNION
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AQUINO, JULIUS (KDP)
2 ORTEGA, MARIO EDUARDO (NUP)

LA UNION - FIRST PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CONCEPCION, CARLO CASTOR (NPC)
2 MOSUELA, JENNIFER (PDPLBN)
3 ORROS, JAY JAY (NPC)
4 ORTEGA, PAOLO (NPC)
5 OSTREA, GERARD (PFP)
6 PINZON, GARY (PDPLBN)

LA UNION - SECOND PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALABA, RICHARD (KDP)
2 AROMIN, ROWENA (KDP)
3 BACURNAY, NANCY CORAZON (LP)
4 BALAGOT, EDGARDO (PFP)
5 DACPANO, ISIDRO (PFP)
6 DE GUZMAN,MARIA ANNABELLE (NPC)
7 DULAY, REYNALDO (PFP)
8 DUMO, ALBERTO (KDP)
9 FLORES, RAUL (PDPLBN)
10 FONTANILLA, JOEL (IND)
11 GARCIA , TERESITA (PFP)
12 OFIANA, PEDRO JR. (PFP)
13 RIMANDO, ABRAHAM (PDPLBN)
14 RIVERA, CHRISTIAN (PDPLBN)
15 SIBUMA, FRANK (NPC)
16 YARANON, AGATON III (KDP)

LA UNION - FIRST LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ORTEGA, PABLO (NPC)

LA UNION - SECOND LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGACETA, TEDDY (IND)
2 DUMPIT, TOMAS SR. (KDP)
3 ERIGUEL, SANDRA (PDPLBN)
4 GARCIA, DANTE (PFP)

LA UNION - AGOO - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BOADO, RON (PFP)
2 ERIGUEL, MAYOR STEF (PDPLBN)
3 OLARTE, PABLO (IND)

LA UNION - AGOO - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALBIN, HENRY (PDPLBN)
2 BOADO, JAIME JR. (PFP)
3 CASES, ANTHONY (IND)
4 QUERRER, BOY (IND)

LA UNION - AGOO - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALLESTEROS, EUSEBIO (IND)
2 CORPUZ, REX (IND)
3 DACPANO, ISIDRO (KDP)
4 DACPANO-RAMBOYONG, TERESA(IND)
5 DE VERA, ROGELIO (NPC)
6 DY, JAMES (IND)
7 ESLAO, TONY (PDPLBN)
8 FANGON, JUNARD (PFP)
9 FRONDA, RICARDO (NPC)
10 GALBAN, DANTE (IND)
11 GALI, ALBERT (PFP)
12 GARABILES, ROGELIO (IND)
13 KOMIYA, JOSEPHUS (NUP)
14 LAROYA-BALBIN, VIOLY (PDPLBN)
15 LLAVORE, BERTING (PFP)
16 MAMUYAC, ELIZABETH (KDP)
17 MARATA, ROGELIO (IND)
18 OLLER, REYNALDO (NUP)
19 ORENCIA, FORTUNATO (IND)
20 PADILLA, ATONG (PFP)
21 PADILLA, ROWENA (IND)
22 QUERRER, ELMA (IND)
23 RAMOS, JOSEPH (IND)
24 RIVERA, BRONSON (PDPLBN)
25 RIVERA, DOMINADOR (NPC)
26 SANTIAGO, AILEEN (KDP)
27 VIERNES, YVONNE (KDP)
28 VILLANUEVA, FELIZARDO (IND)

LA UNION - ARINGAY - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 JULOYA, RAMON MARIANITO (PFP)
2 SIBUMA, ERIC (PDPLBN)

LA UNION - ARINGAY - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CHAN, JACQUELINE (PFP)
2 SIBUMA, BEJAMIN (PDPLBN)

LA UNION - ARINGAY - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARAOJO, WOODROW JR. (PDPLBN)
2 BACUS, BENEDICTO (PFP)
3 BATARIO, VICTORIANO (PDPLBN)
4 CANTORNA, RUDY (KDP)
5 CARANDANG, MA. FELISA (PFP)
6 CARIÑO, IGNACIO (IND)
7 CARREON, JOEL (PFP)
8 CARTAS, ESTONG (PFP)
9 CORPUS, REY (IND)
10 DACANAY, JOSEPHINE (PDPLBN)
11 DIAZ, MARIA ISABEL (PDPLBN)
12 ESTRADA, ANGELINO (KDP)
13 FAMA, ELMO (PFP)
14 FLORA-MAPILE, FLORIDA (KDP)
15 HERRERA, ROLLY (PDPLBN)
16 JULOYA-MARTINEZ, RACHELL (PFP)
17 LOPEZ-OBRA, GENOVEVA (PDPLBN)
18 MANGAOANG, RAMSEY (PDPLBN)
19 MAPILE, NELDA (PDPLBN)
20 MEDRIANO, RAMON (PFP)
21 RULLODA, WILSON (PFP)
22 TORIO-MANGAOANG, TERESITA (KDP)

LA UNION - BACNOTAN - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FONTANILLA, FRANCIS (PFP)
2 RODRIGUEZ , MARIO (KBL)

LA UNION - BACNOTAN - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FONTANILLA, MA. MINDA (PFP)

LA UNION - BACNOTAN - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABAD, BOY (PFP)
2 ALMINIANA, JANE (PFP)
3 ALMODOVAR, FRANK (IND)
4 ANTOLIN, GIL (PFP)
5 BADUA, CRISTOPHER (IND)
6 BADUA, RENOSO (KBL)
7 BUCSIT, GODOFREDO (PFP)
8 CORPUZ, FEDERICO (PFP)
9 CUA, OLGA (PFP)
10 FONTANILLA, FRANCISCO JR (KBL)
11 NUESCA, ALEXANDER (PFP)
12 OREJUDOS, RAYMOND (IND)
13 ORTEGA, TJ (IND)
14 RABANG, ROLANDO (IND)
15 SAGUN, JOEL (IND)
16 VALMONTE, ARKI (PFP)

LA UNION - BAGULIN - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FLOR, VIRGILIO (PFP)
2 TUMBAGA, CECILIA (PDPLBN)

LA UNION - BAGULIN - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 JUCUTAN, BOY (NPC)
2 LICTAO, JAIME (PFP)

LA UNION - BAGULIN - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 APASAO, ALEX (PDPLBN)
2 APASAO, BANDEL (IND)
3 BADBADAOI, JUANITO (PFP)
4 CATALIO, RICARDO (PFP)
5 COMPAS, BRUNO (NPC)
6 DALAY-ON, RUBEN (PFP)
7 DUMAGUING, PRESCILA (NPC)
8 GACAYAN, SHANING (KDP)
9 GALLEGOS, ROMEO (PFP)
10 LAGABAN, LOURDES (PFP)
11 LICTAO, MANUEL (NPC)
12 MAZON, NATALIA (PDPLBN)
13 MONTES, MIGUEL (PDPLBN)
14 MOSOMOS, ANITA (PFP)
15 NANG-IS, JOEL (PFP)
16 PULMANO, DANNY (PFP)
17 RICO, RENATO (PFP)
18 RIMANDO-TANGALIN, JULIANA (KDP)
19 SACPA, WARTON (PDPLBN)
20 SALLATIC, ROMEO (PFP)
21 TUMBAGA, FERDINAND (PDPLBN)
22 WALLAC, LACSON (PDPLBN)
23 WALLIT, IMELDA (IND)

LA UNION - BALAOAN - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CONCEPCION, ALELI (PDPLBN)
2 OBALDO, PEDRO JR. (PFP)

LA UNION - BALAOAN - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CONCEPCION, AL-FRED (NPC)
2 OSTREA, JOAQUIN (PFP)

LA UNION - BALAOAN - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CONCEPCION, NADINE (NPC)
2 HERMOSURA, MARIFE (LP)
3 IS-ISA, ROSIE (NPC)
4 LEDDA, JOKAT (NPC)
5 MARRON, MICHAEL (PDPLBN)
6 OPINALDO, ROGELIO (PDPLBN)
7 ORDINARIO, HERMINIA (PDPLBN)
8 PORTACIO, MELIA (PDPLBN)

LA UNION - BANGAR - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DINGLE, SATURNINO (IND)
2 PINZON-MERIN, JOY (PDPLBN)

LA UNION - BANGAR - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DABALOS, JHET (PDPLBN)

LA UNION - BANGAR - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 COLOMA, GIL (PDPLBN)
2 CORPUZ, RODOLFO (NPC)
3 DE CASTRO, CEDRIC JOHN (NPC)
4 FLORES, EDDIE (PDPLBN)
5 GAVINA, IAN (NPC)
6 LEDDA, RICARDO (NPC)
7 LUCINA, ELMER (NPC)
8 LUCINA, JOJO (IND)
9 MACABITAS, KC (NPC)
10 MAKILING, MARIO (PDPLBN)
11 MANAHAN, BLANDINO JR. (IND)
12 MANTILLA, NOLING (NPC)
13 MOSTER, LUIS JR. (LP)
14 MOSUELA, WILLY (IND)
15 TAGUIAM, ANTHONY (NPC)
16 VIRAY, MIKE (PDPLBN)
17 YUKEE, LITO (PDPLBN)

LA UNION - BAUANG - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DUMPIT, JOYA (KDP)
2 LOMBOY-DE GUZMAN, MENCHIE(PFP)
3 MALINAO, BONIFACIO SR. (PDPLBN)

LA UNION - BAUANG - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BACURNAY, HENRY JR. (LP)
2 OBONG, ROMEO DE GUZMAN (PFP)

LA UNION - BAUANG - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABENES, ERLINDA (AKSYON)
2 ABUAN, DANILO (PDPLBN)
3 ANCHETA, JOBERT (PDPLBN)
4 ANDEN, RODOLFO JR. (LP)
5 AQUINO, BONG (NPC)
6 BALAGOT, MADELAINE (IND)
7 BARADI, DONNY CEAZAR (NPC)
8 BERNARDO, VERON (PDPLBN)
9 CALUB-GANADEN, GENEVIVE (NPC)
10 CALUZA, JOEL (AKSYON)
11 CORPUZ, ERNIE (LAKAS)
12 CORPUZ, PEDRO PABLO (LAKAS)
13 DAUS, WALLY (AKSYON)
14 DE GUZMAN, TANYA ROBERTA (PFP)
15 DUMO, NAP (IND)
16 ESTIGOY, RAYRAY (PFP)
17 FERRER, JOEY (KDP)
18 FLORES, SALVE (KDP)
19 HERMANO, RONALD (KDP)
20 HERNANDEZ, KUYA J (IND)
21 LAIGO, ARMANDO (IND)
22 MALINAO, JOSEPH (PDPLBN)
23 NONAN, WILLIAM (IND)
24 OPINALDO-MILITAR, MARITES (KDP)
25 PARADO, BERNIE (KDP)
26 PICARDAL, GEORGE (PDPLBN)
27 RAMOS, RR (KDP)
28 RUPINTA, RODRIGO (IND)
29 SANCHEZ, ERNESTO (IND)
30 SOTTO, GABRIEL (PFP)
31 VILLANUEVA MINDA (PDDS)

LA UNION - BURGOS - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 COMEDIS, DELFIN JR. (PDPLBN)
2 MADARANG, ROBERT JR. (PFP)

LA UNION - BURGOS - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DELOS REYES, ISIDRO (PDPLBN)
2 GALLARDO, GENOVEVA (PFP)

LA UNION - BURGOS - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABUAN, FREDDIE (PFP)
2 ALUDOS-PATINGLAG, ANNIE (IND)
3 ARSITIO, BETTY JEAN (PDPLBN)
4 ATTING, LOLITA (PFP)
5 CACHERO, ROLANDO (PDPLBN)
6 FLORES, MARYLENE (PFP)
7 GASCON, ALANO (PDPLBN)
8 GUMBA, MARLON (PDPLBN)
9 HIDALGO, EFREN (PDPLBN)
10 JUANBE, SILVERIO (NPC)
11 LOMBOY, SAMUEL (IND)
12 NISPEROS, DANIEL (PDPLBN)
13 SALLATIC, EDGAR (PDPLBN)

LA UNION - CABA - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CRISPINO, PHILIP (PDPLBN)
2 PIMENTEL, MICHELLE (NUP)

LA UNION - CABA - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DUGEÑA, IGMEDIO (UNA)
2 ESTALILLA, NOEL (NPC)
3 MAGLAYA, PAQUITO JR. (NUP)
4 MANGASER, RONNIE (KBL)

LA UNION - CABA - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BACALZO, GERALD (KDP)
2 BALANGUE, IAN (NUP)
3 BAUTISTA, LUIS (IND)
4 CAMACHO, JASON LOURD (NUP)
5 CARTAS, JANET (NUP)
6 CASTIGO, LEOPOLDO (NPC)
7 CASTILLONES,BUENAFLOR JR. (NUP)
8 CRISPINO, ARLEEN (PDPLBN)
9 DUGENIA, DON MAR (PDPLBN)
10 DULAY, PATRICIO (PDPLBN)
11 FESALBON-REYES,CHARLYN (PDPLBN)
12 HULIPAS, CRISOGONO JR. (PDPLBN)
13 MAGLAYA, JOSEPH (NUP)
14 MAGRIGZA, ALFREDO JR. (PDPLBN)
15 ORDOÑA, ALBERTO (NPC)
16 OYANDO, RAFFY (NUP)
17 PADUA, JESUS  (PDPLBN)
18 PICAR, ROGER (IND)
19 REYES , ALLAN (IND)
20 ROHRER, EVANGELINA (KDP)
21 RUNES, MARIBEL (NPC)
22 SOBEJANA, ARSENIA (IND)
23 SOBEJANA, ROMEO (NUP)
24 VITO, CONRADO (IND)

LA UNION - LUNA - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ORTEGA, KIT JR. (PFP)
2 PINZON, RACHEL (PDPLBN)
3 RESURRECCION, ROMEO (IND)

LA UNION - LUNA - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GARCIA, ABELARDO JR. (IND)
2 MARRON, VICTOR MARVIN (PDPLBN)
3 REYES, OCA (PFP)

LA UNION - LUNA - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUINALDO, FRANCISCO JR. (IND)
2 AGUINALDO, RAUL (NPC)
3 ARAGON, RUBEN (PFP)
4 ASUNCION, GILBERT (IND)
5 BAUTISTA, RONNEL (PFP)
6 BUMATAY-VALMONTE, LYDIA (IND)
7 CAMACHO, ROMEO (IND)
8 CANAOAY, DELFIN II (PDPLBN)
9 CASEM, ALFREDO (PFP)
10 ESTABILLO, PRIMITIVO (IND)
11 FANTASTICO, FAUSTINO JR. (PFP)
12 FLORES, EDGARDO (IND)
13 FLORES, RICHARD (PDPLBN)
14 GAGTAN, FELIX (PFP)
15 GARCIA, REY (NPC)
16 HIGOY, CESAR (IND)
17 MAGALONG, ZENAIDA (PFP)
18 NACIONALES, ALFREDO (PDPLBN)
19 NAVALTA, BENEDICTO (IND)
20 NERA, MADONNA (PDPLBN)
21 NIEVERA, TEOFILO JR. (PDPLBN)
22 NOBLEZA,ROBERT JEFFREY (PDPLBN)
23 NODORA, JOHNY (NPC)
24 NUESCA, JOSE JR. (NPC)
25 NUVAL, ALEX (NPC)
26 NUVAL, MARIO (IND)
27 ORALLO, PLUTO (NPC)
28 RAMIREZ, PEPITOS JR. (NPC)
29 RAMIREZ, ZALDY (IND)
30 REYES, ALBINO SR. (PDPLBN)
31 RINGOR, MARIO (IND)
32 TAMPOS, CARLOS JR. (IND)
33 TONGSON, JOEFFREY (PFP)
34 VALDEZ, CARLOS (PFP)
35 VALDEZ, CESAR (NPC)
36 VILLA, IMEE (PDPLBN)

LA UNION - NAGUILIAN - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FLORES, NIERI (PDPLBN)
2 MENDOZA, ARNULFO JR. (PFP)
3 PUNZALAN, LAARNI (KDP)

LA UNION - NAGUILIAN - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FLORENDO, JULITA (PFP)
2 FLORES, REYNALDO (PDPLBN)
3 HULIGANGA, BRICCIO JR. (KDP)

LA UNION - NAGUILIAN - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABENOJA, PEDIONG (PFP)
2 ACOSTA, ROGELIO (PFP)
3 AROMIN, CARDING (KDP)
4 BINONGCAL, LAUDENCIO (IND)
5 CASUGA-OBISPO, HELEN (PDPLBN
6 CORPUZ, CONSTANTE JR. (KDP)
7 DALOPE, CLAUDE (KDP)
8 ESTEPA-FLORES,GEORGINA (PDPLBN)
9 ESTILONG, SAMUEL (KDP)
10 FLORA, AURELIO (UNA)
11 FLORENDO, REMEDIOS (KDP)
12 FLORESCA, ROGER (NPC)
13 HIPOL, DIOME (UNA)
14 HULIGANGA, ERNESTO (PFP)
15 LAMAROZA, RONALDO (PFP)
16 LIGSAY, REGGIE (KDP)
17 NUDAS, MENELIO (KDP)
18 PADIN, JAIME JR. (PFP)
19 RILLERA, JUN-RRJ (PDPLBN)
20 RILLORTA, GERARDO (PFP)
21 RIMANDO,HULGARREDENTOR (PDPLBN)
22 SORIANO, DANI (NPC)
23 VALEN, NANCY (PFP)

LA UNION - PUGO - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALLOGUING, ORLANDO (PFP)
2 MARTIN, PRISCILLA (PDPLBN)

LA UNION - PUGO - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BASALLO, UKALA (PDPLBN)
2 TAVARES, ROMULO (PFP)

LA UNION - PUGO - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ASPRER, GEORGE (PFP)
2 BALLOGUING, BRYAN (PFP)
3 BANTIDING, MARIANO SR. (PFP)
4 BASALLO, JUVENAL (IND)
5 BOADILLA, MICHELLE (PDPLBN)
6 BOADO, WINSTON (PDPLBN)
7 DOMEDE, JULIETA (PDPLBN)
8 DULATRE, ALFREDO JR. (PFP)
9 DULAY, IRYNE (PDPLBN)
10 ESTOQUE, RAMON (IND)
11 FERNANDEZ, REX (PDPLBN)
12 LABAYO, ROGER (PDPLBN)
13 LALES, JERRY JASON (PFP)
14 LAMSIS -CAWANG, JULIAN (PFP)
15 LEPROZO, JEFFREY (PFP)
16 MALAMION, ARMAND (PDPLBN)
17 MAPALO, MANUEL (PDPLBN)
18 RAMOS, EUGENIO JR. (PFP)
19 TAVARES, RUBEN (KDP)
20 TIL-ADAN, LYDIA (IND)

LA UNION - ROSARIO - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FLORES, BELLARMIN II (PDPLBN)

LA UNION - ROSARIO - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FLORES, RED (PDPLBN)
2 MADRIAGA, JOSE NAPOLEON (IND)

LA UNION - ROSARIO - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGBISIT, RAYMOND (IND)
2 ALBAY, APOLINARIO JR. (NPC)
3 BALANGUE, RONNIE (KDP)
4 DULATRE, APOLINARIO (PFP)
5 FERNANDEZ, RAMON (KDP)
6 FERRER, INANG (IND)
7 FLORES, 989RAUL (PDPLBN)
8 FUENTES, ROSE LILY (IND)
9 HERNAEZ, CLARA (PFP)
10 HERUELA, LABANG (NPC)
11 JOAQUIN, ROBERT (IND)
12 LADIA, RICHARD (IND)
13 LEAÑO, MARC CONRAD (KDP)
14 LICOS, CESARIO (NPC)
15 MADRIAGA, MADING (NUP)
16 MADRIAGA, SONNY (NPC)
17 MARIANO, ALLAN (IND)
18 MARIANO, BLANDINE FAYE (IND)
19 NIDOY, ALBERTO (IND)
20 ORDOÑO, NESTOR (KDP)
21 PADILLA, SPENCER (NUP)
22 SABANGAN, ALLAN (PDPLBN)
23 VALDEZ, ALLAN (IND)
24 VIRAY, JAN MICHAEL (PDPLBN)
25 ZARATE, FLORANTE (PDPLBN)

LA UNION - CITY OF SAN FERNANDO - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GUALBERTO, DONG (IND)
2 ORTEGA, PEPE (NUP)

LA UNION - CITY OF SAN FERNANDO - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ORTEGA, ALF (PDPLBN)

LA UNION - CITY OF SAN FERNANDO - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABAT, RODOLFO (NPC)
2 ALMAZAN, LAKAY (IND)
3 ANDRES, BOSSMIKE (IND)
4 APILADO, APPLE (IND)
5 AQUINO, EDDIE (IND)
6 BALCITA, QUINTIN JR. (IND)
7 BORJA, MANUEL (PDPLBN)
8 CORPUZ, ARNEL (IND)
9 DACANAY, ANDRE (NPC)
10 DE GUZMAN, JOSEPH (NPC)
11 FLORES, ARDE (IND)
12 FLORES, FREDDIE (IND)
13 GURION, RAMON MELICIO (IND)
14 HUFANA, EMERSON (IND)
15 HUFANA, GODOFREDO (IND)
16 JUCAR, AMMING (NPC)
17 JUCAR, ANTONIO (PDPLBN)
18 LACSAMANA, MARIO (NPC)
19 LACUATA, NANDING (IND)
20 LAUDENCIA, RIZALDE (IND)
21 MIRANDA, JESSIE (PDPLBN)
22 NISCE, CHARY (PDPLBN)
23 ORROS, JOHN (PDPLBN)
24 ORTEGA, MONETSKI (NPC)
25 PACIO, JANPAC (NPC)
26 RAFON, ATTY. (PDPLBN)
27 REGALA, ED (NUP)
28 SILAO, JUN (NPC)
29 VALERO, LUZAN (NPC)
30 VERZOSA, FERDZ (NPC)
31 ZAMORANOS, ANACLETO (IND)

LA UNION - SAN GABRIEL - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GUINOMMA, RAMOLITO (PFP)
2 VELASCO, HERMINIGILDO (PDPLBN)

LA UNION - SAN GABRIEL - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DUMAOANG, ISAGANI (PFP)
2 VELASCO, DIVINA (NPC)

LA UNION - SAN GABRIEL - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALEW, ALFREDO SR. (PFP)
2 ALIGO, MARIO (PFP)
3 AWINGAN, GEOFFREY (PFP)
4 BANG-OA, MARDO (PFP)
5 CANUTAB, MAURICIO (PFP)
6 CAOENG, CARLOS (PDPLBN)
7 CARBONELL, LANY (PFP)
8 COLOS-DAWARA, JULIET (PFP)
9 CULBENGAN, ROMY (PDPLBN
10 DACUMOS, ESPINO (IND)
11 FERNANDEZ, JERRY (IND)
12 GALVEY, RENY (NPC)
13 LAQUIDAN, RENATO (PDPLBN)
14 LICOS, CONRADO (NPC)
15 MENIANO, ERICH (IND)
16 ROVERO, BRIGILDA (PDPLBN)
17 SACKIATEN, RODOLFO (NPC)
18 TAGATAG, MARIO (PFP)
19 UYAAN, CONRADO (NPC)

LA UNION - SAN JUAN - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MAGSAYSAY, MIKO (PFP)
2 VALDRIZ, ARTURO (PDPLBN)

LA UNION - SAN JUAN - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MAGSAYSAY, MIGZ (PFP)
2 ORTEGA, MANNIX (PDPLBN)

LA UNION - SAN JUAN - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AQUINO, ANTONIO III (PFP)
2 AVILA, LIBERTY (IND)
3 BOLONG, ERNESTO JR. (NPC)
4 CALUYA, BOY (PFP)
5 CARILLO, ALDREICK (NPC)
6 CATBAGAN, FERNANDO (PFP)
7 DACUMOS, LORENZO (PFP)
8 DINES, FELIMON (IND)
9 GARCIA, EARL (NPC)
10 GENESE, RUBEN (IND)
11 LIM, NORMA (NPC)
12 LIM, ROMERO (PDPLBN)
13 MACATO, ARJEL (IND)
14 MARZO, JONATHAN (PFP)
15 NANG, REGIE (PDPLBN)
16 OLLERO, DEXTER RAY (IND)
17 OLLERO, KAP (PFP)
18 ORTEGA, MARIQUITA (NPC)
19 QUEJADO, OLGA DYAN (IND)
20 VALDEZ, DAISY (PFP)
21 VALDRIZ, ERIC (IND)
22 VELASCO, DIONISIO (IND)
23 VELILLA, NIKIVALERO (PDPLBN)

LA UNION - SANTOL - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 SAYANGDA, FLORESTO (NPC)
2 WAILAN, MAGNO (PDPLBN)

LA UNION - SANTOL - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ORIENTE, ROY (PDPLBN)
2 VALDEZ, EDUARDO (NPC)

LA UNION - SANTOL - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGTARAP, WILLIAM (PDPLBN)
2 DANGLE, ROXANNE (NPC)
3 ESTEBAN, ANICETO (PDPLBN)
4 FLORES, JUNIE (NPC)
5 GALOS, CLAUDIO JR. (PDPLBN)
6 LEDDA, TIRSO (PDPLBN)
7 MARTINEZ, LEO (NPC)
8 MILLARES, BOY ULO (NPC)
9 MILLARES, EDITHA (PDPLBN)
10 MILLARES, OLYMPIO (NPC)
11 OMINGA, JOJO (PDPLBN)
12 SANSANO, RAMON (NPC)
13 TAMANG, QUINCHEN (NPC)
14 TURALBA, JAIME (PDPLBN)
15 VALDEZ, EDWIN (NPC)
16 WAILAN, LORETO (PDPLBN)

LA UNION - SANTO TOMAS - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CARBONELL, SEVER (PDPLBN)
2 CONCEPCION, GIL (PFP)

LA UNION - SANTO TOMAS - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DOCTOLERO, WINNIE (PDPLBN)
2 VERCELES, RODOLFO (PFP)

LA UNION - SANTO TOMAS - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANTINOR, JOEY (PFP)
2 BASI, NOEL (PDPLBN)
3 BEJAR, CELIAFLOR (UNA)
4 BERNAL, FREDA (PFP)
5 BORJA, CONRADO JR. (PFP)
6 BUMANLAG, JOJO (PFP)
7 CABICO, ALDREYN REY (UNA)
8 CAGAMPAN, TITA (KDP)
9 CAPINPIN, VILEA (PDPLBN)
10 DELA CRUZ, CARLITO JR. (UNA)
11 DOPTANTE, DANNY (PFP)
12 ESTACIO, OSCAR (IND)
13 ESTRADA, JOEL (KDP)
14 FERNANDEZ, SABO (PFP)
15 GARCIA, TERESITA (PFP)
16 JAVIER, LEONOR (UNA)
17 MEDINA, LORENZO JR. (PDPLBN)
18 VILLANUEVA, ANTHONY (PDPLBN)

LA UNION - SUDIPEN - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BUQUING, WENDY JOY (PDPLBN)
2 LEONEN-PIZARRO, CATALINA (NUP)

LA UNION - SUDIPEN - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ADVIENTO, MANDY (IND)
2 MACUSI, MELVIN (PDPLBN)
3 SAGUD, REYNALDO (NUP)

LA UNION - SUDIPEN - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BANNO, VICENTE (NUP)
2 BAYENG, FREDDIE SR. (IND)
3 BELISOA, EDWIN JR. (NUP)
4 CASTRO, MIGUEL (NUP)
5 CASTRO, YNA (PDPLBN)
6 DANGUECAN, DEMY (NPC)
7 DEE, JOEBET (PDPLBN)
8 DEL MORAL-MOSTOLES, TITA (NUP)
9 DINGAYAN, CLEMENTE (PDPLBN)
10 DUNGAN, ANTONIO (NPC)
11 FACUN, NONONG (PDPLBN)
12 LOPEZ, ASUNCION (IND)
13 LUQUINGAN, RODOLFO (NUP)
14 PANG-OT-LEONEN, LINA (NUP)
15 PEÑA, THELMA (NPC)
16 PIAOAN, DONNIE REY (NUP)
17 SALES, ARISTOTLE (NPC)
18 YADAO, BERY (NUP)

LA UNION - TUBAO - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DELA PAZ, ELISEO (NPC)
2 FONTANILLA, JONALYN (PFP)
3 LOMADILLA, ROBERT (IND)
4 MABALOT, GRACE (KDP)

LA UNION - TUBAO - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GARCIA, PEPITO (PFP)
2 GARCIA, WILFREDO (NPC)

LA UNION - TUBAO - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALTAZAR, NIÑO (NPC)
2 BULAO, MARILOU (PFP)
3 CABURIAN, DOMINGA (PFP)
4 CALERA, DEOGRACIO (NPC)
5 DELA CRUZ, ROBERTO (NPC)
6 ESTOESTA, ADOR (PFP)
7 ESTOESTA, EDUARDO (NPC)
8 ESTOESTA, NERISSA (KDP)
9 ESTOESTA, ROSEMARIE (NPC)
10 FANG, ELMA (NPC)
11 GAYO, ESTELA (PFP)
12 MAPALO, MICHAEL (PFP)
13 MARIÑAS, WILLIAM (PFP)
14 OLLER, NICKY (IND)
15 PICART, JOSEPHINE (KDP)
16 QUIMADO, JQ (PFP)
17 VERCELES, KULOT (IND)
18 VERCELES, MURIEL (PFP)

Do Not Sell My Personal Information
- LISTPH.COM