ILOCOS SUR List of Candidates May 2019 Local Elections

Philippines May 2019 Local Elections

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR - ILOCOS SUR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 SINGSON, RYAN LUIS (BILEG)
2 ZARAGOZA, ZURIEL (PDPLBN)

PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR - ILOCOS SUR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 SINGSON, JERRY (BILEG)
2 ZARAGOZA, ANICKA (PDPLBN)

ILOCOS SUR - FIRST PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALALLO, MIRAKAELA (PDPLBN)
2 BATERINA, TOPENG (BILEG)
3 LAHOZ, GERARDO (KBL)
4 LAMPITOC, ROGER (PDPLBN)
5 MENDOZA, MIKA (BILEG)
6 OANDASAN, CONSTANTE (BILEG)
7 RAFANAN, EFREN SR. (BILEG )
8 RAPANUT, RONNIE (BILEG)
9 VICENTE, BERNARD (PDPLBN)

ILOCOS SUR - SECOND PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALICDANG, MEDIATRIX (PDPLBN)
2 CORDERO , GINA (BILEG)
3 ELAYDO, MILDRED (BILEG)
4 EUROPA-MORALES, ANNE (PDPLBN)
5 HERMOSURA, EDDIE (PDPLBN)
6 MAGGAY, BEN (BILEG)
7 PING-AY, WALDIMAR (PDPLBN)
8 SANIDAD, PABLITO JR. (BILEG)
9 SINGSON, JIMBOY (BILEG)

ILOCOS SUR - FIRST LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUILAR, BEN (IND)
2 SAVELLANO, DV (NP)
3 SINGSON, RONALD (IND)
4 SOLLER, TEDDY (IND)

ILOCOS SUR - SECOND LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CHUA, ARTHUR (PDPLBN)
2 SINGSON, ERIC (BILEG)

ILOCOS SUR - ALILEM - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BANDIOLA, PAUL JOHN (PDPLBN)
2 SUMABAT, VELMOR (BILEG)

ILOCOS SUR - ALILEM - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 SUMABAT, MAR RUEL (BILEG)

ILOCOS SUR - ALILEM - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BANGAOIL, ARVIN (IND)
2 BANGAOIL, SAMSON (BILEG)
3 BUDAO, ROMEO (PDPLBN)
4 GACUSAN, JUN (IND)
5 IBEA, RUDY (BILEG)
6 JACABAN, JACK (BILEG)
7 JARAMILLO, ROMEO (BILEG)
8 LACASANDILE, JUN-JUN (IND)
9 LORENZANA, REMY (BILEG)
10 LUBRIN, DEOGENES (IND)
11 MUTONG, EDUARD (BILEG)
12 SUMABAT, DELIO (BILEG)
13 TIGLAO, MARIO (BILEG)

ILOCOS SUR - BANAYOYO - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GALANG, THELMA (NPC)
2 GALANGA, VIRGILIO (BILEG)

ILOCOS SUR - BANAYOYO - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GANDALERA, OSCAR SR. (BILEG)
2 SORIO, JOSE JR. (NPC)

ILOCOS SUR - BANAYOYO - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GACUSAN, RUTHRELLA (BILEG)
2 GALANG, OWENH (NPC)
3 GALANGA, ALEX (BILEG)
4 GALANGCO-SEGUNDO, AMALIA (NPC)
5 GALARIO, CARLOS (NPC)
6 GAMBOA, MANUEL (BILEG)
7 GARCIA, MIGUEL JR. (BILEG)
8 GARRIGA, FLORENTINO (BILEG)
9 GINES, JOSELITO (NPC)
10 MANOGAN, RODELYN (NPC)
11 MARTINEZ, FILEMON (BILEG)
12 ORPILLA, AIDA (NPC)
13 RAMOS, FRANCIS (NPC)
14 RAMOS, ROMULO (BILEG)
15 TIONGSON, MARIO (NPC)
16 VECINA, ALBERT (BILEG)

ILOCOS SUR - BANTAY - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PARILLA, SAMUEL (BILEG)

ILOCOS SUR - BANTAY - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PRE, WILLIAM (BILEG)

ILOCOS SUR - BANTAY - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MADRIAGA, HIPOLITO (BILEG)
2 MERCURIO, EDILBERTO (BILEG)
3 NABOR, ARACELI (BILEG)
4 PAET, HILARIO (BILEG)
5 PEREDO, FLORO (BILEG)
6 QUINTINITA, IRENEO (BILEG)
7 RAMOS, ANICETO (BILEG)
8 VICENCIO, KAP PERCY (BILEG)

ILOCOS SUR - BURGOS - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CARTA, CORNELIO JR. (PDPLBN)
2 ESCOBAR, NATHANIEL (BILEG)

ILOCOS SUR - BURGOS - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALBALAN, RIOLITA (BILEG)
2 FORONDA, EDUVIGIS (PDPLBN)

ILOCOS SUR - BURGOS - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALBALAN, FLORO (BILEG)
2 BELEN, CHRISTOPHER (BILEG)
3 BRILLANTES, CONSUELO (BILEG)
4 BUMATAY, ALEXANDER (BILEG)
5 CARTA,CHRISTIAN MARCEL (PDPLBN)
6 DATO, ROMEO (PDPLBN)
7 FABRIGAS, LESTER (BILEG)
8 MATBAGAN, DENNIS (IND)
9 ORTEGA, ELISA (BILEG)
10 PERALTA, CRESENCIO (PDPLBN)
11 PERALTA, SADIRI (PDPLBN)
12 REYES, RODOLFO (PDPLBN)
13 SAMUEL, ROY (BILEG)
14 TAMAYO, RODOLFO (BILEG)
15 TINDOC, PABLO (IND)
16 VITALES, PEDRO (PDPLBN)

ILOCOS SUR - CABUGAO - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 COBANGBANG, EDIBOY (BILEG)
2 SAVELLANO, DJ (NP)

ILOCOS SUR - CABUGAO - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALCID-TAN, JAYHAN (NP)
2 TAN-YEE, JEMAIMA (BILEG)

ILOCOS SUR - CABUGAO- COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 COBANGBANG, JOSH (BILEG)
2 GARCIA, REY (BILEG)
3 GAZMEN, DANNY (BILEG)
4 KINAUD, KA RANDY (BILEG)
5 MORALES, REX (LDP)
6 PANO, BRYANN JETT (NUP)
7 RONQUE, MODING (BILEG)
8 SANDI, OWEN (AKSYON)
9 SANTELLA, DODJIE (LDP)
10 SAVELLANO, BABES PACO (NP)
11 SEGUBAN, ENG ENG (BILEG)
12 SERNA, JESSIE PAT (BILEG)
13 SEVILLEJA, RAREA (NP)
14 SOLLER, TEDDY-DES (BILEG)
15 SUNIO-ABARQUEZ, AMYTONY (NP)
16 VALENTON, PAULAN (NP)

ILOCOS SUR - CANDON CITY - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 SINGSON, ERICSON (BILEG)
2 VALENCIA, JONG (IND)

ILOCOS SUR - CANDON CITY - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 SINGSON, KRISTELLE (BILEG)

ILOCOS SUR - CANDON CITY - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABELLA, EDSEL (IND)
2 ABRERO, GODO (BILEG)
3 BALAGOT, CHITO (BILEG)
4 BONA,FRANCISCO JESUS JR (BILEG)
5 ITCHON, ANGELA (BILEG)
6 ITCHON-ACAL, AILEEN (BILEG)
7 LLANES, LERISA (BILEG)
8 SINGSON, ALFONSO (BILEG)
9 TUDAYAN, ROBERT (BILEG)
10 VALDEZ, ARIS (IND)
11 VALDEZ, GEORGE (BILEG)
12 VALDEZ, JOANNE ASCENSION (IND)
13 VIERNES, JAY (IND)
14 WAGAYEN, DAVID (BILEG)

ILOCOS SUR - CAOAYAN - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LLANES, RENATO (PDPLBN)
2 SINGSON-GOULART, GERMY (BILEG)

ILOCOS SUR - CAOAYAN - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BELARMINO, PEDRO (BILEG)
2 QUINONIZALA, LEONOR (PBPLBN)

ILOCOS SUR - CAOAYAN- COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AÑES, AR-JAY (PDPLBN)
2 ATENDIDO, MELNAN (BILEG)
3 BALALLO, BLESILDA (IND)
4 BALALLO, ROMEL (BILEG)
5 BRIONES, DEMETRIO (BILEG)
6 CERIA-ALQUIZA, MARIA (BILEG)
7 FENOL, ADRIAN (BILEG)
8 MENDOZA, FRANCIS (BILEG)
9 QUADRA, JOE (BILEG)
10 QUILANA, VISITACION (BILEG)
11 SOBERANO, JOHN (IND)
12 TUGADE, MARIONNE (PDPLBN)

ILOCOS SUR - CERVANTES - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MAGGAY, PABY (BILEG)

ILOCOS SUR - CERVANTES - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GABURNO, ARMANDO (BILEG)
2 GABURNO, SALVADOR (IND)

ILOCOS SUR - CERVANTES - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMBAT, BANJO (IND)
2 AMILAO, MARIO (IND)
3 BUTANGEN-VALDEZ,JULIETA (BILEG)
4 COLIWET-PE, ROSE (BILEG)
5 CORTEZ, EDGARDO (BILEG)
6 DADPAAS, ROY (BILEG)
7 GABURNO, RODOLFO (IND)
8 GALULA, ELMER (IND)
9 HARNOIS, JENGHIZ (BILEG)
10 LEO, DAMPOG (IND)
11 NINGALA, ZUZI (BILEG)
12 SEBIO, LUIS JR. (BILEG)
13 VALLES, BYRON (IND)
14 WAITAN-MOISES, NORA (BILEG)

ILOCOS SUR - GALIMUYOD - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALINGSAT, JESSIE (BILEG)
2 GALIMA, RODOLFO JR. (NPC)

ILOCOS SUR - GALIMUYOD - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMMOGAO, ROY (NPC)
2 GALANGCO, MOISES (BILEG)

ILOCOS SUR - GALIMUYOD - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABAD, TORIBIO (IND)
2 AGBUNAG, RENY (NPC)
3 BALBIN, RAYMUND (IND)
4 BALBIN, SAMUEL (NPC)
5 BALBINO, JOSE JR. (BILEG)
6 BALICDANG, HERNY (IND)
7 BALINGSAT, MARICEL (BILEG)
8 BANG-ASAN, IMAL (IND)
9 BUGARIN, FLORENCE (NPC)
10 DARIO, BEBERLY JOY (BILEG)
11 GALAO, NANDING (IND)
12 GALUTAN, LEONARDO (BILEG)
13 GANAPIN, ROLANDO JR . (NPC)
14 JOSE, ELMO (BILEG)
15 MANZANO, ALEXANDER JR. (NPC)
16 OLANIO, FLORENDO (BILEG)
17 TRINIDAD, KULAPU (BILEG)
18 TUMACDANG, MINARD (NPC)
19 TUNGBABAN, ARNEL (NPC)
20 URBANES, ZALDY (BILEG)

ILOCOS SUR - GREGORIO DEL PILAR (CONCEPCION) - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GALLARDO, HENRY (BILEG)
2 VILLALOBOS, ALLAN (NPC)

ILOCOS SUR - GREGORIO DEL PILAR (CONCEPCION) - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CIRIACO, ROY (NPC)
2 ONIE, ROLANDO (BILEG)

ILOCOS SUR - GREGORIO DEL PILAR (CONCEPCION) - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMBROCIO, JULIUS (NPC)
2 BALANTIC, MAURICIO (NPC)
3 BALILING, ALFONSO (BILEG)
4 BICASAN, BONG-BONG (BILEG)
5 BITONGAN, ROMY (BILEG)
6 BUGTONG, LEVI (BILEG)
7 CIRIACO, DANIEL (BILEG)
8 CIRIACO, JACOB (BILEG)
9 DANGTAYAN, RICO (BILEG)
10 DANILO, COMPRA (NPC)
11 DAO-ASEN, TOLENTINO (NPC)
12 DUKING, JUPITER (NPC)
13 DUQUING, ULYSSES (BILEG)
14 MATI-LEGARDA, MARING (NPC)
15 TUCDADEN, ADOR (NPC)
16 VILLALOBOS, LUZ (NPC)

ILOCOS SUR - LIDLIDDA - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARTURO, CLAUDIO JR. (IND)
2 SAGAY, WORTHY (BILEG)
3 TOMAS, SHERWIN (NPC)

ILOCOS SUR - LIDLIDDA - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANCHETA, JIMMY (BILEG)
2 SACAYANAN, JAMES (NPC)

ILOCOS SUR - LIDLIDDA - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANDRES, YACELYN (NPC)
2 ARREOLA, GEORGE (BILEG)
3 BADONGEN, JOSE JR. (NPC)
4 BAGBAGUEN, PONCIANO JR. (NPC)
5 BAGNI , SANTOS (BILEG)
6 BANGGAO, VIRGILIO (NPC)
7 DAGDAG, ARSENIO JR. (NPC)
8 DALOG, ROMEO (BILEG)
9 EUSEBIO, RICARTE (BILEG)
10 GUIBAOAN, BILLY SR. (NPC)
11 JOVEN, PRUDENCIO (NPC)
12 PIO, JOAQUIN (BILEG)
13 QUIDANGEN, JOHN (BILEG)
14 TAWALI, MARLANDER (NPC)
15 TRINO, NOEL (BILEG)
16 WAYAWAY, JOJO (BILEG)

ILOCOS SUR - MAGSINGAL - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FAVIS, ALRICO (BILEG)

ILOCOS SUR - MAGSINGAL - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FAVIS, ARLYN (BILEG)

ILOCOS SUR - MAGSINGAL - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CORPUZ, HENEDINE (IND)
2 FULLER, CORNELIO (BILEG)
3 ISAGUIRRE, ERWIN (BILEG)
4 JURADO, JOHN FELIX (BILEG)
5 MARAÑON, CARLOS (BILEG)
6 PICHAY, AGUSTIN (BILEG)
7 UDARBE, AQUILES JR. (BILEG)
8 UGALE, RANDY (BILEG)
9 UNCIANO, LORENZO (BILEG)

ILOCOS SUR - NAGBUKEL - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CABRERA, AMALIA (BILEG)

ILOCOS SUR - NAGBUKEL - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CABRERA, TIMOT (BILEG)

ILOCOS SUR - NAGBUKEL - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALONZO-TUMBAGA, LOIDA (BILEG)
2 BAGUANG, VIRGILIO (IND)
3 CABANG, ORLANDO (BILEG)
4 CABUNOC, OSCAR (BILEG)
5 CALPITO, DELFIN (BILEG)
6 DELOS SANTOS, BOYING (BILEG)
7 DOMINGO, MERLYN (IND)
8 GARCIA, HENRY (IND)
9 MONTANTE, ZENAIDA (BILEG)
10 PASCUA, CARLO (BILEG)
11 SAMBAJON, ALICIA (BILEG)

ILOCOS SUR - NARVACAN - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 SINGSON, CHAVIT (BILEG)
2 ZARAGOZA, EDGAR (PDPLBN)

ILOCOS SUR - NARVACAN - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 SANIDAD, PABLITO SR. (BILEG)
2 ZARAGOZA, FAYINNA (PDPLBN)

ILOCOS SUR - NARVACAN - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMPO, JOVEN (BILEG)
2 ANTOLIN, ALEX (BILEG)
3 CABALLES, LORETO (BILEG)
4 CABALO-SANIDAD, EDNA (BILEG)
5 CABANILLA, ROSALINDA (PDPLBN)
6 CABIGON, JUN (PDPLBN)
7 CABREROS, PILONG (PDPLBN)
8 CACHOLA, JOJO (PDPLBN)
9 CAMUS, FROILAN (IND)
10 CANARIA, EPIE (BILEG)
11 DE ASIS, CORDERO (PDPLBN)
12 DELA CUADRA, BENJAMIN (PDPLBN)
13 LIM, BADET (BILEG)
14 POTENCION, KAYSIE (PDPLBN)
15 REA, MULONG (PDPLBN)
16 TEJADA, JOSEPH (IND)
17 VALERA, CHITO (IND)
18 VELASCO, MICHAEL (IND)
19 VILORIA, CHARITO (BILEG)

ILOCOS SUR - QUIRINO (ANGKAKI) - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GAPANG-GOMINTONG, JEMAROSE(NPC)
2 NIMO, ALLEN JR. (BILEG)

ILOCOS SUR - QUIRINO (ANGKAKI) - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACIONG, GUMPAYONG (NPC)
2 ACIONG, JAIME JR. (BILEG)

ILOCOS SUR - QUIRINO (ANGKAKI) - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANAAS, ROY (NPC)
2 BALANGYAO, GLORIA (BILEG)
3 BALOLANG, MILAN (NPC)
4 BULAO, AMOR (BILEG)
5 CAGUAY, AURELIO SR. (NPC)
6 DUMAYAPDAP, LAMING (NPC)
7 EL-I, ROBERT (NPC)
8 EWAGEN, ALVIN (BILEG)
9 HABON, FLORO (NPC)
10 MARVIL, RENE (BILEG)
11 PAGULONGAN, DAISY (BILEG)
12 PANDUYOS, ELMER (BILEG)
13 PATIL-AO, RIGOR (NPC)
14 SALES, ROBERT (NPC)
15 SANNAD, GERALD (IND)
16 SIB-AT, JULIUS (IND)
17 SUMINGGAO, GIL (BILEG)
18 WACQUISAN, RENE (BILEG)

ILOCOS SUR - SALCEDO (BAUGEN) - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GIRONELLA, LEOPOLDO (BILEG)

ILOCOS SUR - SALCEDO (BAUGEN) - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GIRONELLA-ITCHON, NINYA (BILEG)

ILOCOS SUR - SALCEDO (BAUGEN) - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BANG-ASAN, DOMINADOR (BILEG)
2 BISNAR, ABELARDO (IND)
3 BITENG, ROGELIO (BILEG)
4 COTTONG, ERNESTO (BILEG)
5 DE CASTRO, ARACELI (IND)
6 DEL ROSARIO, LARRY (BILEG)
7 GIRONELLA, DOMINGO (BILEG)
8 NANG, CHARLIE (BILEG)
9 ROLDAN, LAUREANO (BILEG)
10 RONQUILLO, RUEL (BILEG)
11 WAGAYEN, ERNESTO JR. (IND)

ILOCOS SUR - SAN EMILIO - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BRAGADO, JOEY (BILEG)
2 SIBAEN, BRUNO (NPC)

ILOCOS SUR - SAN EMILIO - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FORONDA, NESTOR (NPC)
2 MAYEGAYEG, JOHNSON (BILEG)

ILOCOS SUR - SAN EMILIO - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALITE, RJAY (PDPLBN)
2 BALITE, RONALD (NUP)
3 BANUA, FERDINAND JR. (BILEG)
4 BANUA, MAXI (IND)
5 BATAO-EY, QUITOS (PDPLBN)
6 BITENG, SALING (NPC)
7 DANGWIL, FERDINAND (NPC)
8 DOMINE, WILMA (PDPLBN)
9 DORIA, DELFIN JR. (NPC)
10 FELIPE, ARTHUR (NUP)
11 FORONDA, ANDRING (NPC)
12 GALANG, JOSUE (BILEG)
13 GALLARDO, AGOSTO (PDPLBN)
14 GALUTAN, DONALD (NPC)
15 JUEVES, LOPE (BILEG)
16 LAIS, MANASSEH (BILEG)
17 LATAC, DINO (PDPLBN)
18 LUIS, ARTEMIO SR. (IND)
19 MAKEY, WARLITO (NPC)
20 PAMBALAN, OSTING (NPC)
21 PANGESBAN, RODOLFO (NPC)
22 PIDLAOAN, DAVID (BILEG)
23 RAMIREZ, ELBANO (BILEG)
24 SANGAAN, WILLY (BILEG)
25 SELECCION, DIXON (BILEG)
26 TANGLIBEN, ABRAHAM (NUP)
27 TOMAS, TONGA (IND)
28 UMANGIL, NOEL (PDPLBN)
29 URMIN, EMILIO (NUP)

ILOCOS SUR - SAN ESTEBAN - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CORPUZ, MARCOS (IND)
2 ELAYDO, RJ (BILEG)

ILOCOS SUR - SAN ESTEBAN - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARREOLA, VENICE (PDPLBN)
2 ELAYDO, RAY (BILEG)

ILOCOS SUR - SAN ESTEBAN - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALMACEDA, GEORGE (IND)
2 EALA, ARNOLD (BILEG)
3 ELAYDO, ELFREN (BILEG)
4 ELECCION, HELEN (BILEG)
5 ELECCION, HENRY (BILEG)
6 ELECCION, NILDA (PDPLBN)
7 ENRADO, JOSEPH (IND)
8 EUROPA, ARLENE (PDPLBN)
9 EUROPA, CORAZON (PDPLBN)
10 ONG, SHERWIN (BILEG)
11 PALACIO, LEA ANA (PDPLBN)
12 RACELA, MARIO (BILEG)
13 SANTOS, ARIEL (IND)
14 TABILA, FRED (BILEG)
15 YSMAEL, ROGER (BILEG)

ILOCOS SUR - SAN ILDEFONSO - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PURISIMA, BASI (BILEG)

ILOCOS SUR - SAN ILDEFONSO - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 RIEGO, ROBERT (BILEG)

ILOCOS SUR - SAN ILDEFONSO - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GUILLEN, EDGAR (BILEG)
2 PACIS, TOM (IND)
3 PADUA, MINDA (BILEG)
4 PALOMARES, RICHARD (BILEG)
5 PAMO, JUNE (BILEG)
6 PATI, EDWIN (IND)
7 PATI, KOJAK (IND)
8 PECHO, RENATO (BILEG)
9 PEDRES, PEDONG (IND)
10 PIANO, ARDIE (IND)
11 PISCO, PEDRITO (IND)
12 POLA, EFREN (IND)
13 PURISIMA, NONA (BILEG)
14 RETRETA, NELSON (IND)
15 REVIBES, CESAR (BILEG)
16 TABACO, RENE
17 TABBOGA, TAMBONG (IND)
18 TUMBAGA, CARMEN (BILEG)
19 VILLEGAS, DAMY (IND)

ILOCOS SUR - SAN JUAN (LAPOG) - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BUENO, CARLITO (PDPLBN)
2 SARMIENTO, ELAINE (BILEG)

ILOCOS SUR - SAN JUAN (LAPOG) - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 SARMIENTO, BENJAMIN (BILEG)
2 VILLON, MARIO (PDPLBN)

ILOCOS SUR - SAN JUAN (LAPOG) - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BARANGAN, LOUIE (IND)
2 BRILLANTES,FEY SHERIMA (PDPLBN)
3 CAMACHO, REMEDIOS (PDPLBN)
4 FRANDO, JONG (IND)
5 LUCERO, GEM PAULA (BILEG)
6 OCHOSA, RAFAEL VINCENT (BILEG)
7 OLI, DOMINGO (BILEG)
8 RAFANAN, EDISON (IND)
9 RAMOS, FLORANTE (BILEG)
10 SINGZON, EDWIN (BILEG)
11 SUMAGIT, MICHAEL (BILEG)
12 VALLE, CHING (BILEG)
13 VALLE, RIZALINA (BILEG)

ILOCOS SUR - SANTA - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BELLO,ELOY CLARENCE VI (PDPLBN)
2 BUENO, JESUS JR. (BILEG)

ILOCOS SUR - SANTA - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BELLO, MILFA (PDPLBN)
2 BUENO, JEREMY JESUS (BILEG)

ILOCOS SUR - SANTA - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAGORIO, JOEL (PDPLBN)
2 BARCELONA-DAMEG, JOSIE (PBPLBN)
3 BATALLA, SAMUEL (IND)
4 BELLO, BELLA (BILEG)
5 BISTA, EDDIEMAR (PDPLBN)
6 BORJE, EUGENE (BILEG)
7 BURGONIO, BENNY (BILEG)
8 BURGOS, MARINO (BILEG)
9 CUSTODIA-DAMEG,SOLEDAD (PDPLBN)
10 DELA CUEVA, BABY (BILEG)
11 FORMOSO, LORENZO JR. (BILEG)
12 QUERAL, PONCHING (IND)
13 RITUA, DOMINGO (BILEG)
14 SORIA, RODOLFO (PDPLBN)
15 TOLENTINO,CESAR ROMULO (BILEG)
16 UMIPIG, MARIANO JR. (IND)
17 VILLARUZ, MARCELO JR. (PDPLBN)
18 VISTA, RUTH (PDPLBN)

ILOCOS SUR - SANTA CATALINA - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ASUNCION, CARLOS (NPC)
2 RAPANUT, EDGAR (BILEG)

ILOCOS SUR - SANTA CATALINA - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 RABANG, ANTONIO (NPC)
2 REDOBLE, JOJO (BILEG)

ILOCOS SUR - SANTA CATALINA - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 OANDASAN, RESTITUTO (IND)
2 RAFANAN, VICTORIO JR. (NPC)
3 RAFANAN, VIRGIE (BILEG)
4 RAGASA, ANGELIE VICTORIA (NPC)
5 RAGASA, DONATO (BILEG)
6 RAGASA, OLIVE (BILEG)
7 RAGUCOS, CONDRADO (BILEG)
8 RAGUNTON-RACADIO, ROWENA (NPC)
9 RAPACON, MARCELINO (NPC)
10 RAPACON, MERLITO (NPC)
11 RAPANUT, BITOY (BILEG)
12 REALIN, NIÑO (NPC)
13 RECEL, RICARDO JR. (BILEG)
14 REOTUTAR, VIOLY (BILEG)
15 SALVA, BERGER (NPC)
16 VIAJE, MANUEL (NPC)

ILOCOS SUR - SANTA CRUZ - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 VALLE, TERESITA (BILEG)

ILOCOS SUR - SANTA CRUZ - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 VALLE, VIRGILIO (BILEG)

ILOCOS SUR - SANTA CRUZ - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALAY-AY, CHITO (IND)
2 CORTEZ, CESAR (IND)
3 DEOGRACIAS, MON (IND)
4 FIGURACION, BOY (BILEG)
5 GABUAT, NELIA (BILEG)
6 GINES, JD (BILEG)
7 GUIEB, BENJAMIN JR. (BILEG)
8 JAVILLONAR, CESAR (BILEG)
9 JAVONILLO, NANDING (BILEG)
10 PAGE, CAROL (IND)
11 PING-AY, RIDAM (PDPLBN)
12 PING-AY-LITERAL,VEEJAY (PDPLBN)
13 QUILOP, RENATO (BILEG)
14 SUMBAD, CARLOS (BILEG)

ILOCOS SUR - SANTA LUCIA - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 HERAÑA, DIOSDADO (IND)
2 HERNAEZ, FERDINAND (BILEG)
3 VALDEZ, JOSEPH SIMON (PDPLBN)

ILOCOS SUR - SANTA LUCIA - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 HERMOSA, ERWIN (PDPLBN)
2 HERNAEZ, DOUGLAS (BILEG)

ILOCOS SUR - SANTA LUCIA - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABLANG, LEMUEL (PDPLBN)
2 ACOSTA, ROSENDO JR. (BILEG)
3 ANGALA, TEDDY (BILEG)
4 BRAVO-PIMENTEL, ANIE (BILEG)
5 COSTALES, REX (BILEG)
6 GARCIA, NARCISO (IND)
7 HERMOSA, MALOU (PDPLBN)
8 JOVEN, DEMETRIO (PDPLBN)
9 JOVEN, RONALD (BILEG)
10 MORENO, EDWIN (BILEG)
11 ROSAL, CORAZON (BILEG)
12 TOQUERO, KITIK (BILEG)
13 VISICO, RENE (IND)

ILOCOS SUR - SANTA MARIA - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BRILLANTES, BERNARDINO (NPC)
2 CAMARILLO, BOY (BILEG)
3 REYES , JOHN JOHN (KBL)

ILOCOS SUR - SANTA MARIA - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ESPIRITU, ROMEO (NPC)
2 FLORENDO, MICHAEL (BILEG)
3 VILLANUEVA, ADRIANO (KBL)

ILOCOS SUR - SANTA MARIA - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALICIAS, NESTOR (BILEG)
2 ANCHETA, JOSE MARIE (NPC)
3 AQUINO, RENATO SR. (KBL)
4 AVILA, DAISY (BILEG)
5 BARCENA, GLENFORD (KBL)
6 CABATU, VIA (IND)
7 CALIBUSO, FEDERICO (KBL)
8 CASTRO, JOJO (NPC)
9 DAGDAG, BENIE (BILEG)
10 DASALLA, LUDIVICO (NPC)
11 DAVIN, LORETO (NPC)
12 DELA CRUZ, GERRY (NPC)
13 DE VERA, MARIO (BILEG)
14 DIVINA, RODRIGO (NPC)
15 GAPUSAN, KRISTINE (BILEG)
16 ILACAD, DIONISIO (KBL)
17 JUAN, GLORIFINO JR. (KBL)
18 LAGMAY, MARK GIL (KBL)
19 LIZARDO, MANDONG (BILEG)
20 ONG, EDWIN (IND)
21 RACCA, FLORENTINA (NPC)
22 SERDENIA, ARLON (BILEG)
23 TAN, MACKY (BILEG)
24 UMIPIG, CONSTANTE (KBL)

ILOCOS SUR - SANTIAGO - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ECHALAR, EUGENE (IND)
2 MIRANDA, JOSEFINO (BILEG)

ILOCOS SUR - SANTIAGO - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MIRANDA,ADRIEN LAWRENCE (BILEG)
2 SIPIN, CONSTANTE (IND)

ILOCOS SUR - SANTIAGO - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CARRANZA, EDDIE (BILEG)
2 CORPUZ, FEDERICO (BILEG)
3 GACOSCOS, WARLITO (BILEG)
4 GALANO, ERNESTO (IND)
5 LIWANAG, ARNULFO (IND)
6 LOCQUIAO, LYDIA (IND)
7 MIRANDA, JOSELITO JR. (BILEG)
8 MIRANDA, MICHAEL (BILEG)
9 PALACIO, ERNESTO (BILEG)
10 PASION, VIRGILIO (BILEG)
11 TRINIDAD, JONATHAN (BILEG)

ILOCOS SUR - SANTO DOMINGO - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 TADENA, FLORO (BILEG)

ILOCOS SUR - SANTO DOMINGO - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 TADENA, BRYAN DEXTER (BILEG)

ILOCOS SUR - SANTO DOMINGO - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DE VERA, JANE (BILEG)
2 FIGUERAS, MICHAEL EMILI (BILEG)
3 INGAN, GODOFREDO (BILEG)
4 MANUEL, LUCIO (BILEG)
5 PALPAL-LATOC, HENRY (BILEG)
6 PALPAL-LATOC, POMPEYO (IND)
7 ROSARIO, RIZALDY (BILEG)
8 TABANGCURA, JOAN (BILEG)
9 TADEJA, EUGENE (BILEG)

ILOCOS SUR - SAN VICENTE - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 TABANDA, JOSE III (BILEG)

ILOCOS SUR - SAN VICENTE - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 TABANDA, MARIA NANCY (BILEG)

ILOCOS SUR - SAN VICENTE - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PALADO, DIONISIO (BILEG)
2 RAGIL, JUANITA (BILEG)
3 REYES, ROSAMANTE (BILEG)
4 RIBERAL, REYNALDO (BILEG)
5 ROJAS, RENATO (BILEG)
6 ROJO, CONRADO (BILEG)
7 ROLA, JUN (BILEG)
8 RUBIA, DALMACIO (BILEG)

ILOCOS SUR - SIGAY - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GAERLAN, TYRONE (BILEG)
2 SAGORSOR, MATIAS (PDPLBN)

ILOCOS SUR - SIGAY - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GARNACE, JOVITA (BILEG)
2 TAYOCNOG, SAULO (PDPLBN)
3 WANDAS, VICTOR (IND)

ILOCOS SUR - SIGAY - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMBOG, ASUNCION (IND)
2 AMBOG, NADOR (PDPLBN)
3 ATUBAN, LITO (IND)
4 BAGAWE, VILLAMOR (BILEG)
5 BAGUITAN, RUDY (BILEG)
6 CALENG, MARDOQUIO (PDPLBN)
7 DAPLAYAN, ARTEMIO (BILEG)
8 DILLA, SIONIE (BILEG)
9 DONGLOS, SABEL (PDPLBN)
10 DUMAL-IS, AMBOT (PDPLBN)
11 GAERLAN, ARIES (BILEG)
12 LANG-AY, DIONISIO JR. (BILEG)
13 PAGO, KEITH (BILEG)
14 RAMOLETE, FANCIE (PDPLBN)
15 SIBAYAN, ARTEMIO (PDPLBN)
16 SINGGUIPEN, MOISES (PDPLBN)
17 SUEN, BENJAMIN (BILEG)
18 WANAGEN, RICHARD (IND)
19 WANDAS, BAL (PDPLBN)

ILOCOS SUR - SINAIT - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGDEPPA, FROILANDER (AKSYON)
2 GUZMAN, GLENN (BILEG)

ILOCOS SUR - SINAIT - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 INES, CLIFFORD (BILEG)
2 MACUGAY, AMADOR (NUP)

ILOCOS SUR - SINAIT - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BARCELONA, JESPHER (BILEG)
2 CONCEPCION, KC (NUP)
3 GUZMAN, BLAYNE SR. (BILEG)
4 IBAÑEZ, WILHELMINA (BILEG)
5 IBEA, EDMUND (PMP)
6 ICALLA, GLENN (IND)
7 INES, FORTUNATO (UNA)
8 INES, JOSELITO (BILEG)
9 INES, MARLON (BILEG)
10 NAVARRO, AMBOY (PMP)
11 REMOLACIO, MARLOWRIE (BILEG)
12 SAGUN, VANGIE (NUP)
13 YADAO, EDUARDO (IND)
14 YERE-BATTAD, EHLAFE (BILEG)
15 YORO, JOJO (BILEG)

ILOCOS SUR - SUGPON - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAGUIOEN, NATAN (NPC)
2 LAÑO, BONG (BILEG)

ILOCOS SUR - SUGPON - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GUMNAD, KIMAT (NPC)
2 LUBRIN, SANTONG (IND)
3 QUITON, FERNANDO SR. (BILEG)

ILOCOS SUR - SUGPON - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABAAG, JOSE (BILEG)
2 ABELLERA, BONG BONG (BILEG)
3 APOLOG, ZOROBHABELL (IND)
4 CAYAT, MATEO (BILEG)
5 FERNANDEZ, JULIUS (BILEG)
6 KITAYAN, ROMAN (NPC)
7 NABUTIL, AGO (NPC)
8 PALITAYAN, JOJO (NPC)
9 PANG-ES, NOLI (NPC)
10 PAQUIDAO, WEDDY (NPC)
11 QUINIO, VIRGILIO (BILEG)
12 SAGAYO, NESTOR (BILEG)
13 VALENTIN, ERIC (NPC)
14 YAGYAGEN, TERENCE (BILEG)
15 YUBOS, TEOFILO (BILEG)

ILOCOS SUR - SUYO - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BISTOYONG, ELPIDIO (NPC)
2 SUBAGAN, MARIO (BILEG)

ILOCOS SUR - SUYO - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 SUBAGAN, SAMUEL JR. (BILEG)

ILOCOS SUR - SUYO - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABALOS, TIMOTEO (NPC)
2 ADAYAN, ARNOLD (IND)
3 ALMAZAN, THOMAS (BILEG)
4 AVISA, PABLITO (BILEG)
5 BITENG, RANDY (NPC)
6 CUPIDO, MARIA CORAZON (NPC)
7 DEL ROSARIO, JERRY (NPC)
8 DOMISIW, RONIE (IND)
9 DUCALA, ANTONIO (BILEG)
10 ESCOBAR, ROMEO (IND)
11 GALUGA, RODERICK (BILEG)
12 LAZAGA, PRETTY BOY (NPC)
13 LAZAGA, RAMONITO (BILEG)
14 LEMI, MARIO (NPC)
15 LUNA, ROY (BILEG)
16 NGANGAC, RENATO (BILEG)
17 ORPILLA, REGINALD (BILEG)
18 QUILOP, ALICE (NPC)
19 VALDEZ, PEDRING (IND)
20 VILLARUZ, EL KATIPUNERO (NPC)

ILOCOS SUR - TAGUDIN - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BUNOAN, JOSE JR. (BILEG)
2 VERZOSA, JUN (PDPLBN)

ILOCOS SUR - TAGUDIN - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MANZANO, JOEY (BILEG)
2 TOVERA, BERNARDO JR. (PDPLBN)

ILOCOS SUR - TAGUDIN - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABALLE, GIGACELL (IND)
2 ACOSTA, ROBERTO (PDPLBN)
3 ANDAYA, ARVIN (IND)
4 ANDAYA, JONATHAN (PDPLBN)
5 BAYUGA, MONCHING (IND)
6 BAYUGA, OFRING (BILEG)
7 BUNOAN, MANUEL PEDRO (BILEG)
8 CUARESMA, NELSON (PDPLBN)
9 DASALLA, AMOR (BILEG)
10 FERNANDEZ, EUGENE (PDPLBN)
11 LABADOR, JOSEPH (IND)
12 LACASANDILE, ALVARO (PDPLBN)
13 LAMBINICIO, MOISES (BILEG)
14 LARDIZABAL, TOMMY (BILEG)
15 LAZAGA, LYNDUN (IND)
16 LODIA, ISRAEL (BILEG)
17 LORENA, ALICIA (BILEG)
18 MINA, ROSALINDA (PDPLBN)
19 PAGADUAN, FATIMA (PDPLBN)
20 VILLANUEVA, CORAZON (BILEG)
21 VILLANUEVA, FEDERICO (IND)

ILOCOS SUR - VIGAN CITY - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MEDINA, CARLO (NP)

ILOCOS SUR - VIGAN CITY - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAQUIRAN, LULU (NP)

ILOCOS SUR - VIGAN CITY - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGDAMAG-LIM, KISSES (NP)
2 APELIN, BOYING (NP)
3 ARCA, LIBONG (NP)
4 ARCE, RAMIL (NP)
5 DE LEON, NIKO (NP)
6 FIGUERRES, DOC TEN (NP)
7 FLORENTINO, REY (IND)
8 MEDINA-FARIÑAS, JANINA (NP)
9 ORIO, JOY BENETTE (NP)
10 RANCHES, THIRD (NP)
11 SINGSON, JP (NP)

Do Not Sell My Personal Information
2019 - ListPH.com | Top List Philippines