Home Category Search Beautiful Actress Free PC Games Download Anime Episodes Download

LANAO DEL NORTE List of Candidates May 2019 Local Elections

Philippines May 2019 Local Elections

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR - LANAO DEL NORTE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DIMAPORO, ANGGING (PDPLBN)
2 MONER, AMER NAGAMURA SR. (PCP)
3 RIZALDA, RAFAEL (PFP)

PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR - LANAO DEL NORTE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ATAY, CRISTY (PDPLBN)
2 OMAR, OSOP (UNA)

LANAO DEL NORTE - FIRST PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALLOSO, MARICAR (PFP)
2 APONIE, MASIRIKAMPO (PCP)
3 BAGOL, CASHMERE (IND)
4 BIHAG, REINARIO (PDPLBN)
5 CANOY, ROSELLIER (PFP)
6 DEROMOL, CRUZ (PFP)
7 DIBARATUN, MAC (PDPLBN)
8 LADLAD, RIMA (PDPLBN)
9 MAMANGCAO, GAMAL (PFP)
10 OBIAL, ELEUTERIO JR. (PDPLBN)
11 PESTOLANTE, ROEL (PFP)
12 RAMOS, MARIVIC (PDPLBN)

LANAO DEL NORTE - SECOND PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALI, HARRIS (PDPLBN)
2 BALATERO, JORGE (PFP)
3 BASIR, SUHARNO (PFP)
4 CANTALEJO, MELODINA (PFP)
5 GALLEROS, AGUSTIN (PFP)
6 LIM, ALLAN (PDPLBN)
7 MACADAAG, ALEEM (IND)
8 TAHA, ACHMAD (PDPLBN)
9 TAWANTAWAN, MAIDA (PDPLBN)
10 USOP, SUPERMAN (PDPLBN)
11 ZARAGOZA, NONOY (PFP)

LANAO DEL NORTE - FIRST LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DIMAPORO, KHALID (PDPLBN)
2 GARLAN, SOLER (PDDS)
3 LARIDO, OR (PFP)
4 MAUTE, MAMOSAKA (IND)
5 OPAY, FLORENDO (IND)

LANAO DEL NORTE - SECOND LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DIMAPORO, ABDULLAH (NPC)
2 MAPANDI, SITTIE-NADJIYA (IND)
3 MUTIA, SONAYA (IND)

MAYOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - BACOLOD
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DUHAYLUNGSOD, EFIMACO (NP)
2 MIQUIABAS, JUDITH (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - BACOLOD
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MARCERA,ALFONS JANSSEN (PDPLBN)
2 MENDEZ, MARIE JOY (NP)

COUNCILOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - BACOLOD
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACAIN, CRESENCIANO JR. (NP)
2 ALI, ALMA (IND)
3 AMPASO, HADJI ISMAEL (PDPLBN)
4 ANTONIO, ROY ARVIN (NP)
5 ARANJUEZ, DAVID ALEX JR. (NP)
6 CANOY, BERNARDO (NP)
7 CAPORTE, LITO (NP)
8 CLAPANO, QUINTIN JR. (PDPLBN)
9 DANLAG, PATBOONE (IND)
10 MADERA, DODONG (NP)
11 MAGAT, JAIME (IND)
12 MENSIDOR, JUANITO (PDPLBN)
13 NISNISAN, BALBINO JR. (PDPLBN)
14 PALANGAN, EUGENIO JR. (PDPLBN)
15 PATIÑO, MARK (IND)
16 PENDATON, SEHAWI (NP)
17 PRONES, OWEN (PDPLBN)
18 QUIJANO, NILO (IND)
19 SANGUILA, SITTIE ALLYN (PDPLBN)
20 TARIO, LORIE ANN (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - BALOI
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALI, HANIFA (PDPLBN)
2 LIMGAS, NAJIB (UNA)

VICE-MAYOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - BALOI
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALI, MUSTAPHA (PDPLBN)
2 NAJIB, WACKY (UNA)

COUNCILOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - BALOI
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALI, ISMAEL (PDPLBN)
2 ALI, MUJAHID-AGA (UNA)
3 BALAS, ABDULLAH (PDPLBN)
4 CALANDADA, MOHSIN (PDPLBN)
5 CAMIL, MOHAMMAD NOUR (UNA)
6 CAMPONG, COSAIN JR. (PDPLBN)
7 DISOMANGCOP, CALIL (IND)
8 LOMONDOT, AKIMA (PDPLBN)
9 MACAUMBANG, JAMALUDIN (IND)
10 MACKNO, IBRAHIM (PDPLBN)
11 MAMAD, JAMALODING (IND)
12 MANGONDAYA, WAHID (UNA)
13 MUSLIM, SOLAY (UNA)
14 PATARA, YASSIN (UNA)
15 RASCAL, ARAFAT (PDPLBN)
16 RASOL, MOAMAR (PDPLBN)
17 RIGA, ALI (IND)
18 SAMPORNA, CAMAR (IND)
19 SANGGACALA, AMRON (UNA)
20 SANGGACALA, ASLAN (UNA)
21 USMAN, NASSER (UNA)

MAYOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - BAROY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALMEROL, EDUARDO (PDPLBN)
2 MANTOHAC, GRELINA (PFP)
3 OLAFSSON, ROSA (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - BAROY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 TAGALOG, OSCAR (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - BAROY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABAMONGA, SULPICIA (PDPLBN)
2 ALURA, MICHAEL ALDRIN (PFP)
3 BACALING, ELMER (IND)
4 BASALO, ERIC (PDPLBN)
5 BOA, LEONORA (PFP)
6 BUHAT, ROMUEL JOHN (IND)
7 DALIGDIGAN, IBRAHIM JR. (PFP)
8 DAYO, ALVI (PFP)
9 FERNANDEZ, GLEN (IND)
10 JUMAWAN, BERT (PDPLBN)
11 MAGALSO, JOVENCIO (PFP)
12 MAGNO, CANDELARIO (PFP)
13 OLMEDO, JIMMY (PDPLBN)
14 ONG, EDWIN I (PDPLBN)
15 PEREZ, JOEL (PFP)
16 PRAMIO, BERNABE (PFP)
17 RIZON, RUDIRIC (PDPLBN)
18 RODA, MANUEL (PDPLBN)
19 SULARTE, RHIZIE (PDPLBN)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - LANAO DEL NORTE - ILIGAN CITY - LONE LEGDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALDEGUER, JAMES (PFP)
2 BUENAVENTURA, JOSE (OIP)
3 GA, ROY (PDPLBN)
4 SIAO, FREDERICK (NP)

MAYOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - ILIGAN CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALEMANIA, DODONG (NP)
2 BATTUNG, BONG (IND)
3 QUIJANO, DINO (OIP)
4 REGENCIA, CELSO (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - ILIGAN CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 HUERTAS, SAMUEL (NP)
2 VERA CRUZ, MONSI (PDPLBN)
3 ZALSOS, BETSY (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - ILIGAN CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABAD, ROGER ELEASAR (OIP)
2 ABRAGAN, BONG (NP)
3 ALIBANGGO, KUYA ART (NP)
4 ANCIS, RENATO (PDPLBN)
5 BACSARPA, ATE SOL (PDPLBN)
6 BADELLES, BENNY (OIP)
7 BALANAY, JAKE (PDPLBN)
8 BALLER, AMADOR (IND)
9 BATION, JACKY (OIP)
10 BELMONTE, QUEENIE (NP)
11 BENEDICTOS, ATTY.PAENG (PDPLBN)
12 BUSICO, FRED (NP)
13 CAPITAN, ERIC  (PFP)
14 DAJAO, FISCAL (IND)
15 DALISAY, MOISES JR. (IND)
16 ECHAVEZ, VERONICO (NP)
17 ESCALONA, ELIZER (IND)
18 FAMILAR, SAMMY (OIP)
19 GEMINA, JUN-JUN (OIP)
20 LARRAZABAL, PISYONG (UNA)
21 LIM, DOC BUNZ (PDPLBN)
22 LOMONGO, THRAP (OIP)
23 MACAPAGAL, MACKY (PDPLBN)
24 MARCELLA, ELMER (PDPLBN)
25 MARZO, RUDY (IND)
26 MECARSOS, ASTERIO (IND)
27 MINAGA, ESAY GO (NP)
28 NIEZ, BOY (NP)
29 ONG, RYAN (PDPLBN)
30 PACAÑA, BERNARD (PDPLBN)
31 PADILLA, VERNE (NP)
32 PARDILLO, NOLI (PDPLBN)
33 PLANDO, DEMY (PDPLBN)
34 QUIDLAT, ROEL (IND)
35 REBLEZA, JEPOY (IND)
36 RUIZ, CHONILO (IND)
37 RUIZ, JUN (IND)
38 SABARRE, PHILAMER (NP)
39 SWEET, MICHELLE (NP)
40 TABINAS, JOAN (IND)
41 TAMULA, TATA (PDPLBN)
42 UY, IAN (PDPLBN)
43 VILLACIN, GLENN (NP)

MAYOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - KAPATAGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAGUIO, TOTO (PDPLBN)
2 GONZALES SR, FRANKLIN (PFP)

VICE-MAYOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - KAPATAGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAGUIO, TATA (PDPLBN)
2 BONACHITA, ALEXANDER JR. (PFP)

COUNCILOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - KAPATAGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ATAY, BYRON JOHN (PDPLBN)
2 BARQUILLA, MANOLITO (PFP)
3 CORONEL, JUNJUN (PDPLBN)
4 DORIG, BIENVENIDO (PFP)
5 EBALLE, JUNARD (IND)
6 GONZAGA, LITO (PDPLBN)
7 KAAMIÑO, ESTHER (PFP)
8 LANTACA, TER (PDPLBN)
9 OREDIMO, JOJO (PDPLBN)
10 PASIOL, AMOR (PFP)
11 PENASO, LEONORA (PFP)
12 ROULLO, TOTO (PDPLBN)
13 SOTERIO, ANECITO (PFP)
14 TAPALES, MARIA (PFP)
15 TATOY, CARING (PFP)
16 TE, JEGGER (PDPLBN)
17 TE, PATRICK (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - KAUSWAGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARNADO, ROMMEL (LP)
2 DALIDIG, RANOLFO (IND)
3 ORTIZ, NESTOR (PFP)

VICE-MAYOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - KAUSWAGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BERANIO, ALEXANDER (IND)
2 JUBAS, EVANGELINE (LP)
3 SULOG, ALYASSAR SAUDI (IND)

COUNCILOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - KAUSWAGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGAWIN, ERNESTO (PFP)
2 AYUNO, DESIDERIO (LP)
3 BARANDIA, RAMIL GEROME (IND)
4 CANILLO, PEDRO (PFP)
5 DAUD, SAMSODEN (IND)
6 DIMAKUTA, AGA (LP)
7 DURA, RODULFO (LP)
8 FLORES, GLORIOSO (PFP)
9 GANSAN, ARNOLD (PFP)
10 JUBAS, MATILDO JR. (LP)
11 MACABATO, MALIC (LP)
12 MANANGGOLO, MASTURA (LP)
13 MARABUR, SAMERODING (IND)
14 MARANDA, ELIAKIM KOSAIN (IND)
15 MOMO, MAYOLITO (IND)
16 MONER, ISAGHANI (PFP)
17 NIEVES, ROMEO (PFP)
18 OTTO, NASRODING (PFP)
19 PALA, ALICE (LP)
20 RUELAN, MATIAS JR. (PFP)
21 SARIPADA, TANANDATO (IND)
22 TAN, ALDE (LP)

MAYOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - KOLAMBUGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LUMAQUE, BERTRAND (NP)
2 MAÑIGOS, LORENZO (PDPLBN)
3 OMAMOS, CHERIVIC (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - KOLAMBUGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DARAMAN, PORFERIO (IND)
2 MACARAMBON, SETTY DEAMILA (NP)
3 MENDOZA, DIOSDADO (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - KOLAMBUGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANGGONG, ALVARO, JR. (NP)
2 BACALSO, JIMMY (IND)
3 CALACAT, JOSE VIKTOR IV (IND)
4 COMONSAD, PEDRO JR. (IND)
5 COMPLETADO, ANGELO (IND)
6 DAPUAY, MOHAMMAD OCALA (IND)
7 DAPUAY, PANGLIMAN (PFP)
8 DENOPOL, WILFREDO (PDPLBN)
9 GENOBATEN, MARLON (NP)
10 LAPLAP, CLARE (IND)
11 LATUMBO, HENRY (IND)
12 MADAYAN, CAMAR (IND)
13 MALACASTE, EDWIN (PDPLBN)
14 MANABA, EMERITO (NP)
15 MANUBAG, RHODORA (IND)
16 MARTINEZ, RUBEN (PDPLBN)
17 OMAYAN, CELSA (PFP)
18 ORTIZ, ARIEL (PDPLBN)
19 PACANA, LOURDES (IND)
20 PACULBA, ISIDORE (NP)
21 PEPITO, JOEBERT (IND)
22 TAPUYAO, BROOKE LOU (PDPLBN)
23 TARUC, RUFO (IND)
24 TINGSON, JOEL (PFP)
25 TORRES, ARTHUR (PDPLBN)
26 TUMALA, JHUN (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - LALA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABUCAY, LYNDON (PDPLBN)
2 OMANDAM, LUCILO (PFP)
3 YAP, ANGEL (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - LALA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ESPRA, EUFRACIO (PFP)
2 GUZMAN, ALMARIO (PDPLBN)
3 YAP, CESAR JR. (NP)

COUNCILOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - LALA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUIPO, DOTING (PDPLBN)
2 ALISNA, FLORENCIO (PFP)
3 APAT, JETO (PDPLBN)
4 BONTILAO, BEN BRYAN (NP)
5 CADAVOS, PEPITO (PDPLBN)
6 CAYABYAB, FLORABEL (PFP)
7 CENIZA, RICO (PFP)
8 CLAMUCHA, MUSTIOLO (NP)
9 CONCEPCION, RUEL (PFP)
10 CONDE, ORESTES (IND)
11 DEJARME, RONE (NP)
12 DETALLA, ADELO (PFP)
13 EGOT, EDGARDO SR. (PFP)
14 FIEL, SOY (PDPLBN)
15 JUNGCO, DOMINGO (PFP)
16 LIM, RALPH (NP)
17 LISONDRA, GODOFREDO (NP)
18 LONGCOB, ATIL (PDPLBN)
19 NEUMERAN, KIKAY (IND)
20 PEREZ, PJ (PDPLBN)
21 PROCIANOS, PATRICK (IND)
22 RODRIGO, SALVI TED (NP)
23 TEANCO, VERONIDIA (PFP)
24 VIOS, NELSON (NP)
25 YAP, BOGING (NP)
26 YAP, LEAH (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - LINAMON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALUCAN, FUL (IND)
2 CANOY, REYNALDO (IND)
3 DEAÑO, TOTO (PFP)
4 MACAPIL, RANDY (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - LINAMON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 OZARRAGA, JONG-JONG (IND)
2 PESTOLANTE, CHE-CHE (IND)

COUNCILOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - LINAMON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BACLAAN, ALAN (PDPLBN)
2 CANOY, NICK (IND)
3 CAPANGPANGAN, EGAY (PFP)
4 CHAN, EDNA (PDPLBN)
5 CHANG, TATA (PDPLBN)
6 DELA TORRE, SILVESTRE (PFP)
7 DIAO, MARC CHRISTIAN (IND)
8 DICO, BELMARIO (IND)
9 JAGMOC, ELLA FE (PFP)
10 LACIDA, DODO (IND)
11 LAPUZ, CALIXTO (IND)
12 MACAPIL, KIMPEE (PDPLBN)
13 OPENIANO, EDGAR (PDPLBN)
14 PESTOLANTE, ATOY (IND)

MAYOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - MAGSAYSAY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 OMAR, HARON (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - MAGSAYSAY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BASTIGUE, ROSA (IND)
2 EREDIANO, WILSON (PDPLBN)
3 PANTILLO, DANILO (IND)
4 PANTILLO, EDGAR (IND)

COUNCILOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - MAGSAYSAY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AÑANA, WILMA (PDPLBN)
2 ANGNIE, MAMBUAY (IND)
3 BATALO, JHAY-R (PDPLBN)
4 BUANDING, JUWAIREAH (PDPLBN)
5 BUWANDING, MACASAMBIT (IND)
6 CALI, MANGAWAN (PDPLBN)
7 DERIPOSUN, BANTO (IND)
8 GUINAL, MERO (IND)
9 OMAR, JABAR (PDPLBN)
10 OYOG, ROSELITO (PDPLBN)
11 PANTILLO, JOVE (IND)
12 PATARLAS, WILSON (IND)
13 YONGCO, CHARLES (PDPLBN)
14 YURONG, EDISON (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - MAIGO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMODIA, ANN (NPC)
2 MIFLORES, INA LOUISE (PFP)
3 MUTIA, LANTO (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - MAIGO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BONGCAWIL, CENON (NPC)
2 NERI, JOY (PFP)
3 SALAC, VIRGILIO (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - MAIGO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ADALIN, JAIME (PFP)
2 BACOTE, MARIVIC (PDPLBN)
3 BATUGAN, NONO (IND)
4 BAYRON, SUZETH (PDPLBN)
5 BENTIC, JOHNNY (PFP)
6 BILIRAN, MIKE (NPC)
7 CABUG, PRIMO JR. (NPC)
8 DISOMANGCOP, AMALIA (NPC)
9 FRAGO, JULIUS (PDPLBN)
10 GRANADEROS, ALICE (NPC)
11 JAVIER, CORNELIO (PFP)
12 JIMENEZ, CYRUS LEONIL JR. (PFP)
13 LABASTILLA, OGIE (PDPLBN)
14 MACONDARA, EVELYN (PDPLBN)
15 MEJORADA, EL-EL (NPC)
16 PALABRICA, JESSA (PDPLBN)
17 PAREJA, RUTH (PFP)
18 PERANG, DAYDAY (PFP)
19 SAGARIO SR, JOAQUIN (IND)
20 SANTOS, ROMULO (IND)
21 SEMACAS, ROLANDO (PFP)
22 SIALANA, MELANG (PDPLBN)
23 SUMILE, BEBOT (PDPLBN)
24 TEJANO, BRIAN (NPC)
25 VIRTUDAZO, ROMMEL (PFP)

MAYOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - MATUNGAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AZIS, AISHA (PDPLBN)
2 MALAWI, ACMAD (PFP)

VICE-MAYOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - MATUNGAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AZIS, JABER (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - MATUNGAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ADATO, NAHDER (PDPLBN)
2 ARIMAO, SOLAIMAN (IND)
3 AZIS, SAIBEN (PDPLBN)
4 LAWAN, PANNY (IND)
5 LIMPAO, CALIL (PDPLBN)
6 MABA, FAIZAL (PDPLBN)
7 MALAWI, CANDIDATO (PFP)
8 MALIK, AMER (IND)
9 MONIB, AMRODEN (PDPLBN)
10 RAPIDO, ACMAD (PFP)
11 RENANDANG, FAROUK (IND)
12 SANGGACALA, HANIEF (PDPLBN)
13 SANGGACALA, JHAMINOR (PDPLBN)
14 SARIP, DAUD (PDPLBN)
15 SARO, RAMIL (IND)
16 UMPAR, ALANISAH (IND)

MAYOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - MUNAI
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANDAMAMA, RACMA (PDPLBN)
2 MAQUILING, CASAN (PMP)

VICE-MAYOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - MUNAI
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALABAGAN, IKIE (PFP)
2 BATINGOLO, ABDULAZIS (NPC)

COUNCILOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - MUNAI
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABBAS, JABBAR (NPC)
2 ABDULRAHIM, MOBARAK (PMP)
3 ACMAD, ASLANIE (PFP)
4 ALAUYA, MASTORA (IND)
5 ALI, ACA (PDPLBN)
6 ALINOG, SALIS (PMP)
7 AMPASO, RAGA (PMP)
8 BALINDONG, CASAN (PDPLBN)
9 BALOWA, SAIDALI (PFP)
10 BATALO, JASMIN (IND)
11 BINTA, JOHARIE (PMP)
12 CAUNTONGAN, AKIL (NPC)
13 COLANGCAG, H.ABDUL RAHMAN(NPC)
14 DANSAL, CAULING (NPC)
15 DANSAL, ESMAEL (PFP)
16 DATAR, RAHIM (IND)
17 DIMATINGCAL, ACMAD (NPC)
18 DOMRANG, ARAFAT (PDPLBN)
19 HADJI SAID, LATIP (IND)
20 LIMANO, JAMAEL (PMP)
21 LOMONDOT, SARAMIAH (PMP)
22 MACAAN, PUYAT (PDPLBN)
23 MACADINDANG, AMANODIN (PFP)
24 MACAROMPUN, NORMIDAH (PDPLBN)
25 MINDALANO, NORMILA (PDPLBN)
26 MUTIA, ALI (PDPLBN)
27 MUTIA, BONIE (PFP)
28 MUTO, MACAPAGAL (PFP)
29 ODAY, MONACAYAN (PDPLBN)
30 PANDA, NORONISA (PMP)
31 PANDI-IN, ABDULRAHIM (NPC)
32 PANGANTING, ALEX (IND)
33 PANONTONGAN, LATIP (NPC)
34 SARIP, CAMAD (NPC)
35 TOMAROMPONG, ADINOLLAH (PFP)

MAYOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - NUNUNGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DAMPA, MAASIRAL (IND)
2 DIMASANGCAY, MANDANGAN (PFP)
3 MAMAY, MARCOS (PDPLBN)
4 MANAMPARAN, ODEN (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - NUNUNGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CAWASA, JUN (PDPLBN)
2 DISOMANGCOP, ABOLAIS (PFP)
3 MANAMPARAN, ABDUL (NPC)

COUNCILOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - NUNUNGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACMAD, NASSER (NPC)
2 ALAMADA, LASARO (PDPLBN)
3 ALANDO, ALNOR (PFP)
4 ALI, ELIAS (PDPLBN)
5 AMPATUA, CAMAR (PDPLBN)
6 BAYAO, MAHIDI (IND)
7 CASIM, JUNAID (PFP)
8 CASIM, NAIM (NPC)
9 DAMPA, SEMIE (PDPLBN)
10 DIMASANGCAY, HACKIEL (NPC)
11 EBRAHIM, ASRAP (PFP)
12 GENDE, PISIGI (NPC)
13 LALA, PACOL (NPC)
14 LITU-AS, DIAMALON (PFP)
15 MACATANONG, MAHALYA (PDPLBN)
16 MAMANTUC, HADJI-AKIEL (PDPLBN)
17 MANAMPARAN, ATOY (IND)
18 MANAMPARAN, NASRAH (NPC)
19 MANAMPARAN, PAHAD (IND)
20 MANAMPARAN, PALAWAN (IND)
21 MARUHOM, SADAT (PFP)
22 MARUHOM, SAHIRA (NPC)
23 MAWI, PAISAL (PFP)
24 PAMANAY, H.ABDULLAH (PDPLBN)
25 PANDAOPAN, BABYLYN (IND)
26 SANAYON, NUR-AMIN (PDPLBN)
27 SARIPADA, RASOL (PFP)
28 SULTAN, SAINODIN (NPC)
29 WATAMAMA, SAIPODEN (PFP)

MAYOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - PANTAO RAGAT
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LANTUD, MOHAMMAD DAUD (PFP)

VICE-MAYOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - PANTAO RAGAT
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LANTUD, LACSON (PFP)

COUNCILOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - PANTAO RAGAT
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FUENTES, EMELYN (UNA)
2 GALMAN, AMRODIN (UNA)
3 LANTUD, BEN WALID (UNA)
4 LANTUD, MOTALIB JR. (UNA)
5 LANTUD, RYAN BIN (UNA)
6 MACARIMBANG, MANSAWI (UNA)
7 MANGOTARA, ABDUL GAFOR (UNA)
8 SANGBAAN, JOVANNIE (UNA)

MAYOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - PANTAR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CAMPONG, FATTAH (PDDS)
2 CAWI, H. BASHIER (IND)
3 DIMAPUNUNG, EDRIS (NPC)
4 GABRIEL, FAISAL (IND)
5 INTER, CABER (IND)
6 LIMBONA, LINDY (PDPLBN)
7 MACAUYAG, PALAGAWAD (IND)
8 TAGO, JABAR (IND)
9 TAGO, JANODEN (IND)
10 USMAN, LIANERA (UNA)

VICE-MAYOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - PANTAR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABUBACAR, CASIM (IND)
2 CAMPONG, EBRAHIM (IND)
3 CAWI, H. LATIP (PDPLBN)
4 DALUMA, PANORAMA (UNA)
5 MACABANTOG, MACOY (IND)
6 MAGARANG, SAIMA (IND)
7 MARANDANG, ANUAR (IND)

COUNCILOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - PANTAR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABAGAT, HAJINOR (IND)
2 ABDULGANI, BOCARI (IND)
3 ADATO, NASHRODIN (IND)
4 ALINGAN, ABULCAIR (IND)
5 ALINGAN, FAIZ (UNA)
6 AMPUAN, JAMAEL (UNA)
7 ASAMA, HASSANAL (IND)
8 ASUM, ADAP (IND)
9 AZIS, MACALNAS (IND)
10 BANTUAS, NASROLLAH (IND)
11 BASHER, NASSER (UNA)
12 CADAR, ANUAR (PDPLBN)
13 CAMPONG, MAMINTAL (PDDS)
14 DALUMA, ARAFAT (PDPLBN)
15 DALUMA, HUSSEIN (IND)
16 DAYA-AN, CASAN (IND)
17 DAYA-AN, ESMAIL (UNA)
18 DIMA-AMPAO, ALYASSER (UNA)
19 DIPATUAN, MAHID (UNA)
20 EDRIS, MALIK (PDPLBN)
21 GAMON, H. NASSER (IND)
22 GUBATEN, FAROUK (PDPLBN)
23 GUBATEN, SALAHUDIN (IND)
24 H. JAMAL, BASET (PDPLBN)
25 H. MOHAMMAD, MACAANGCOS (PDDS)
26 H.USMAN, MIKUNUG (UNA)
27 MACAOMBAO, MUSLIMEN (IND)
28 MACAUYAG, MUAMAR (IND)
29 MADALE, MOHAMAD (IND)
30 MAMA, JUNAID (IND)
31 MARANGIT, BASHIER (IND)
32 MIMBALAWAG, MANGAYAO (IND)
33 MITUMUG, ANTO (IND)
34 OMAR, RASMIA (PDPLBN)
35 OMBAWA, JUNAID (IND)
36 PALAO, SALIMA (PDPLBN)
37 PUMBAYA, JABER (IND)
38 RASHIN, AMJAD (IND)
39 RIGARO, OSMEÑA (PDPLBN)
40 SAABAN, AMENOLA (UNA)
41 TAHA, NASIMA (IND)
42 TONTO, YUSOPH (IND)
43 WAHAB, H. THAIB (IND)

MAYOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - POONA PIAGAPO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAGAYAN, ALI (PDPLBN)
2 MACOL, MUSLIMA (LP)
3 PALAWAN, MAMINTAL (PDPLBN)
4 RACMAT, GOMAMPONG (PFP)
5 RACMAT, HADJI HARON ACMAD (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - POONA PIAGAPO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 HADJIYUSOPH, SARIPADA (PDPLBN)
2 MAMASAO, PAI (PDPLBN)
3 POLAYAGAN, IMELDA (PFP)

COUNCILOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - POONA PIAGAPO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMPANG, AMINAH (PFP)
2 AMPANG, JAPAR (LP)
3 ANDOG, LACSON (PFP)
4 BACSASAR, SUNNY (LP)
5 DALI, JANISAH (PFP)
6 DAWAL, COSAIN (PDPLBN)
7 DAWAL, MOCTAR (PFP)
8 DIMALA, MAYA (LP)
9 DIMALOTANG, DARIDAY (IND)
10 DIMALOTANG, NASSER (PFP)
11 DIMAPINTO, AQUINO (IND)
12 FERNANDO, ANSAREY (LP)
13 MACAUYAG, SIDDIC (PDPLBN)
14 MAMASAO, AKI (PFP)
15 MUSTAFHA, ALIBASHER (PDPLBN)
16 PACALNA, CASANOR (PDPLBN)
17 POLALA, MANGAWAN (LP)
18 POLANGI, MUSTAPHA (PDPLBN)
19 RACMAT, OMAR (PDPLBN)
20 RAZOL, MAHID (IND)
21 SAMAD, ABDULRAUF (LP)
22 SARO, H. FATIMA (PDPLBN)
23 SULTAN, ABINAL (LP)
24 TANDIONG, SORAIDA (LP)
25 TANGGOTE, NORANIA (PDPLBN)
26 TOMANOR, DAUD (PDPLBN)
27 TUGAYA, SAMSODING (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - SALVADOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BANGCOLA, BEBOT (PDPLBN)
2 BANGCOLA, NICKY (IND)
3 MACAAYAO, MOHAMMAD (IND)
4 TAWANTAWAN, ACHMAD JOHN (IND)
5 TAWANTAWAN, FARHANIE (PFP)
6 TAWANTAWAN, RAIDA (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - SALVADOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABRENILLA, NIAS JR. (PDPLBN)
2 CORTES, MATEO (PFP)

COUNCILOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - SALVADOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDULNASSER, JANJAN (PDPLBN)
2 AMPASO, JAMIL (IND)
3 AMPASO, MAMASAGUE (PFP)
4 BARING, ARTURO (PDPLBN)
5 CABUGATAN, IBRA (PFP)
6 DELA CRUZ, DEL (PDPLBN)
7 GENERALAO, JAIME (PFP)
8 GOMACAP, HASAN (PDPLBN)
9 HASSAN, BASHET (IND)
10 MACAAYAO, ABDULMALIK (PFP)
11 MANGONTAWAR, BADELLES (IND)
12 PAGAYON, BILSON (PDPLBN)
13 PANAL, JUNIE (PFP)
14 REFUGIO, ERLINDA (PDPLBN)
15 SULTAN, INSIRAH (PFP)
16 TABERA, EVERTO (PFP)
17 TANDAYAO, MUSA (PFP)
18 TAÑOLA, ROLANDO (IND)
19 TECSON, DIOSCORO (PDPLBN)
20 UMPA, PANNY (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - SAPAD
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ASIS, LATIPA (PDPLBN)
2 PATALINGHUG, JOSE (PFP)

VICE-MAYOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - SAPAD
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ASIS, PARUK (PDPLBN)
2 CABILANGAN, SULTAN ISMAEL (PFP)

COUNCILOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - SAPAD
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABABA, NAMRAIDA (PFP)
2 ALANDO, SALIE (PDPLBN)
3 BAYAO, MACAUNDAR (PFP)
4 COSICOL, OSCAR SR. (PFP)
5 DEMAVIVAS, EDGAR (PDPLBN)
6 DIMASANGCA, MACMOD (PFP)
7 JALA, EMELIANO JR. (PFP)
8 LABE, ESNAIRA (PDPLBN)
9 NOSKA, NAIDA (PDPLBN)
10 PATALINGHUG, REMEGIO (PFP)
11 PATALINGHUG, RUDY RICK (PDPLBN)
12 PEPITO, RODEL (IND)
13 SAMPORNA, DIEGO (PDPLBN)
14 SIENES, ELMER (PDPLBN)
15 TACLIBON, ORAC (PFP)
16 TIJING, CAROL (PDPLBN)
17 VILLASORDA, MARY JEAN (PFP)

MAYOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - SULTAN NAGA DIMAPORO (KAROMATAN)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DIMAPORO, MOTALIB (PDPLBN)
2 SARIPADA, WAHAB (PFP)

VICE-MAYOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - SULTAN NAGA DIMAPORO (KAROMATAN)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DIMAPORO, ULWAN (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - SULTAN NAGA DIMAPORO (KAROMATAN)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARUMPAC, ANSARI (PDPLBN)
2 COLO, CASAN (PDPLBN)
3 COTONGAN, ACMAD (PDPLBN)
4 DAYLE, GEORGE (PDPLBN)
5 LUMAYAGA, RAMINITO (PDPLBN)
6 MALAWANI, AFSALUR (PDPLBN)
7 MARUHOM, BENITO (PDPLBN)
8 TARUSAN, MASCARA (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - TAGOLOAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALI, ALEX (PFP)
2 DIMAKUTA, MIGHTY (PDPLBN)
3 TAMAMA, SOBAIDA (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - TAGOLOAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MACAPAAR, JIAPAR (PFP)
2 PALAO, NABILA (PDPLBN)
3 SOLAIMAN, HABIB (IND)

COUNCILOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - TAGOLOAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ADTING, AYE (PFP)
2 ALI, ALICMAN (PDPLBN)
3 ALI, DONDON (PFP)
4 AMOR, ODAY (IND)
5 AMPOG, ABUSADDAM (PDPLBN)
6 BONGHANOY, JOE (PDPLBN)
7 BORCAY, EDAL (PDPLBN)
8 CALI, NAMRA (IND)
9 DAGOL, TAHA (IND)
10 DICATANONGAN, TULA (IND)
11 DIMNATANG, ALICAN (IND)
12 GUNDA, COSAIN (IND)
13 H. NOOR, SALIC (PFP)
14 HERBITO, DANNY (PDPLBN)
15 LARANIO, BETTY (PFP)
16 LOGI, CASAN (PFP)
17 LOGI, CASAN (PFP)
18 MACARAMBON, LOPETO (IND)
19 MACMAC, KENNEDY (IND)
20 MAMACOL, DHARA (PFP)
21 MUSOR, SOBO (PDPLBN)
22 ONTONG, COSA (PFP)
23 OTI, DAYA (IND)
24 OTI, TALA (PFP)
25 PASCAN, TATA (PDPLBN)
26 SARIP , ROMOLO (PDPLBN)
27 SARO, NORLAINIE (IND)
28 SOLAIMAN, HANIFAH (IND)
29 UNTONG, SORAIDA (IND)

MAYOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - TANGCAL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MALO, MOHAMMAD (IND)
2 MAPANDI, CAIRON (IND)
3 TOMAWIS, FATIMA (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - TANGCAL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MALO, AGUAM (PFP)
2 TOMAWIS, NANCY (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - TANGCAL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALOMPO, DAKE (PFP)
2 APADING, ELIAS (PFP)
3 APONIE, ALMAIRA (PFP)
4 BUANDING, ABDANY (PDPLBN)
5 DANGNAN, CARIS (PFP)
6 DANGNAN, USLIMAR (PFP)
7 DATU, TAMANO (PFP)
8 DIMATE, ZAALICA (PDPLBN)
9 DIRAGON, MICHAEL (PDPLBN)
10 GAGASO, MOCAMAD (PDPLBN)
11 MACADINGDANG, SAIDA (PFP)
12 MANGILALA, KAYAMURA (PDPLBN)
13 MAPANDI, ASMIYA (PFP)
14 SANGCAD, BAZAR (PDPLBN)
15 SEDIC, SOMAYA (PFP)
16 TONDIA, ELIAS (PDPLBN)
17 TORONDAYA, ABDUL (PFP)
18 USMAN, JUNAID (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - TUBOD
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAGOL, LEONCIO (PDPLBN)
2 CABAHUG, JIMMY (PFP)

VICE-MAYOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - TUBOD
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 JUMALON, CLIFFORD (PFP)
2 YANOC, DANNY (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - LANAO DEL NORTE - TUBOD
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALJAS, BOY (IND)
2 ATAY, GREGORIO (IND)
3 ICALINA, FREDO (PDPLBN)
4 JUMARITO, DODONG (PFP)
5 JUMARITO, KYANG-KYANG (PFP)
6 LACSON, JUNJUN (PDPLBN)
7 MANOOP, TATA (PDPLBN)
8 MANOSA, JUN (PDPLBN)
9 ORILLANO, DONDON (IND)
10 PEPITO, DENNIS (PFP)
11 PEPITO, NELLY (PFP)
12 PEPITO, RONIL (IND)
13 PEPITO, RUDY (PDPLBN)
14 PIDO, EDWARD (PFP)
15 RABON, MARIONITO SR. (IND)
16 SAGOLILI, DEXTER (PFP)
17 SAMANIEGO, VIRGILIA (PDPLBN)
18 SANCHEZ, NOREEN (PDPLBN)
19 SUANO, BOY (PDPLBN)
20 TADURA, LENZO (PFP)
21 VILLAREAL, MERJ (PFP)

Do Not Sell My Personal Information
- LISTPH.COM