MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL List of Candidates May 2019 Local Elections

Philippines May 2019 Local Elections

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR - MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ESTUDILLO, VICTORIO (PDDS)
2 OCAMPOS, LORETO LEO (LAKAS)
3 TAN, PHILIP (NP)

PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR - MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALMONTE, JIE-JIE (NP)
2 RAMIRO, GERARD HILARION (NUP)

MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL - FIRST PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABELO, LALYN (PDDS)
2 ALA, RUVY (NP)
3 BLANCO, LEL (NP)
4 BORBON, JESELIE (NUP)
5 BULARON, JULIUS (PDDS)
6 BURLAT, NELSIE (PDDS)
7 CAMPIL, RONA (PDDS)
8 CATANE, WINSTON (NP)
9 DE LOS SANTOS, JIM (PFP)
10 FERNANDEZ, JOEL (NUP)
11 MOTUS, NIKKI (PDPLBN)
12 PACATANG, KEVIN (PDDS)
13 PAYLAGA-LIM, TATA (NP)
14 REGALADO, KENNETH (NUP)
15 TY, PIPIT (NUP)
16 VILLANUEVA, AGNES (NP)
17 YAP, ROY JR. (PDPLBN)
18 YAPE, LOVELY LIEZL (NUP)

MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL - SECOND PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BORBON, VEN MARK (NP)
2 CALAYCA, JENOLDI (PDDS)
3 CHIONG, FRANCISCO JR. (PDPLBN)
4 DALID, AGUSTIN (IND)
5 DECINA, TITO (NP)
6 DELES, PRESLI (IND)
7 DINORO, JUN (PFP)
8 ESTAÑO, HEINJIE (NP)
9 FERRAREN, MARIO (PFP)
10 NAVARRO, ELSA (NP)
11 POJAS, REX (IND)
12 RAMAYRAT, MARSON (PFP)
13 REVELO, FERDINAND (IND)
14 ROA, EMETERIO SR. (NP)
15 SALVANERA, BIBIANO (IND)

MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL - FIRST LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALMONTE, JASON (NP)
2 MACAS, BONNIE (PDDS)
3 TY, DIEGO (NUP)
4 YAP, ROY (PDPLBN)

MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL - SECOND LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 OAMINAL, HENRY (NP)
2 RAMIRO, HERMINIA (NUP)

MAYOR - MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL - ALORAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DUMAGAN, FE VERONICO (PDPLBN)
2 ROA, JUNIPHER (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL - ALORAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALAS, GLENN VALENTINO (PDPLBN)
2 REGALADO, JIMMY (NP)

COUNCILOR - MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL - ALORAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALAS, JEREMIAS JR. (NP)
2 BAZ, ROLF ALLAN (IND)
3 CHUA, LINO (NP)
4 MUTIA, GUARDSON (NP)
5 MUTIA, JESUS JR. (NP)
6 OMEGA, ELIAS (NP)
7 PADERANGA, ALBERTO (NP)
8 REGALADO, LENARD (NP)
9 RIVERA, DINDO NASSER (NP)
10 ROA, DONALD MARTIN (IND)
11 SALVAÑA, BOBBY (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL - BALIANGAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GAYOLA, CARLOS (NP)
2 RESMA, ROLAND (IND)
3 YAP, AGNE SR. (PDPLBN)
4 YAP, BENTOY (PFP)

VICE-MAYOR - MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL - BALIANGAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAGUNDOL, HERMIE (PFP)
2 BUENO, KARL ANGELO (NP)
3 CHIONG, HANEYA THERESA (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL - BALIANGAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AHAT, RAYMUNDA (PFP)
2 ARMADA, JAMES (PDPLBN)
3 BANDALA, MARIVIC (PFP)
4 BOLOTAOLO SR, NONOY (NP)
5 BORBON, ROMMEL (NP)
6 BUENO, CARMEL OLIVE (NP)
7 CAGA-ANAN, PAULIX (PFP)
8 GAIRANAN, VIC (PFP)
9 GARAY, GERPE (IND)
10 GOOC, NONOT (NP)
11 GUMISAD, SAMMY (PFP)
12 JIMENEZ, AUGUST (PDPLBN)
13 JUMALON, SALLY (PFP)
14 JUMAWAN, EMMANUEL (NP)
15 LOMOLJO, VIRGIE (PDPLBN)
16 MAGLINTE, BEBE (PDPLBN)
17 MEJOS, EDWIN (PDPLBN)
18 MONTE DE RAMOS, GEORGE (PFP)
19 MONTE DE RAMOS, KOKI (IND)
20 MONTENEGRO, BUDDY (NP)
21 PUYOD, MIGUEL JR. (PFP)
22 PUYOD JR, ISABELO (NP)
23 SERENIO, NIKKI MARIE (PDPLBN)
24 SOLICAR, TATA (IND)
25 TAN, DOLPHY (PDPLBN)
26 TORIBA, JOENARD (IND)
27 YAP, AGHMAR (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL - BONIFACIO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DUMANJUG, SAMSON (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL - BONIFACIO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DUMANJUG, EVELYN (NP)

COUNCILOR - MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL - BONIFACIO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARADO, ALDY (NP)
2 BULAHAN, RICKY (NP)
3 CHATTO, DODONG (NP)
4 COLEGADO, RENELOU (NP)
5 CUIZON, JERRY (NP)
6 CUIZON, LOLOY (NP)
7 OTCHIA, PERLA (NP)
8 ROBLE, ROSARIO (NP)

MAYOR - MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL - CALAMBA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 IMAN, EDGAR (PDPLBN)
2 VILLANUEVA, EZEL (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL - CALAMBA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 NERI, TABOY (PFP)
2 TONY, LAWAS (NP)

COUNCILOR - MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL - CALAMBA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ATAY, MARJORIE (PDPLBN)
2 BONGOSIA, NESTOR (PDPLBN)
3 BUNAO, DENNIS (NP)
4 CALE, NONOY (NP)
5 ENERIO, TATAY NONOY (NP)
6 GARCIA, BONG (NP)
7 IMAN, LUTHER (PDPLBN)
8 INTONG, JOELITO (PDPLBN)
9 JUMALON, JED (IND)
10 LANSANG, ANGGING (NP)
11 LEONARDO, BOYET (NP)
12 MAGSAYO, CHERRY (NP)
13 MALAYAO, JOSEPH (NP)
14 NERI, BOY (PFP)
15 PRECIADO, DARLING YAP (IND)
16 VALDEHUEZA, DONDON (IND)
17 YAP, CAIZZER KEARL (IND)

MAYOR - MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL - CLARIN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CALAYCA, EPI (PDDS)
2 NAVARRO, DAVID (NP)
3 VILLA, MARISA (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL - CLARIN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CARPIO, ROMEO JR. (PDDS)
2 CASTRO, MARIO CHENN (PDPLBN)
3 DELA TORRE, MERCY (LPP)
4 ROA, LORING (NP)

COUNCILOR - MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL - CLARIN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABEJUELA, NOEL (NP)
2 ADAZA, RIZALDO (IND)
3 APOSTOL, BOUGS (IND)
4 ARCAYENA, BENEFE (PFP)
5 ASENIERO JR, SANTIAGO (PDDS)
6 CARPIO, MICHAEL VAN (IND)
7 DEMECILLO, HERMIE (IND)
8 DULA, SAMUEL (PDDS)
9 ESPEJO, ARNEL (NP)
10 FABIA, ALAN (PDDS)
11 JIMENEZ, NILO (PDPLBN)
12 LABUGA, MACAO (NP)
13 LOMOLJO, MOYMOY (NP)
14 LUCEÑADA, MILLER (PDPLBN)
15 MACABUGTO, ONDO (IND)
16 MAJORENOS, BOY (PDDS)
17 MALIAO, JERRY (PDPLBN)
18 MINTALAR, REYNALDO JR. (IND)
19 NAVARRO, MEL DAVIDSON (NP)
20 REVELO, ELIAS (NP)
21 REVELO, PROTACIO (PFP)
22 ROA, PAOLO MARK (IND)
23 SAQUIN, JERSON (NP)
24 SAQUIN MIKE (IND)
25 SAREÑOGON, JOEL (IND)
26 SOBISOL, RENATO (PDPLBN)
27 SUBRABAS, ALISON (PDDS)
28 SUMATRA, GLEN (PDPLBN)
29 TAGALOGUIN, BOBBY (PDPLBN)
30 TAGALOGUIN, JOVABE (PFP)
31 TEJADA, RODOLFO (NP)
32 ULAR, MARINA (PDDS)

MAYOR - MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL - CONCEPCION
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GUMAPIT, RUBEN (NUP)
2 VIÑA, THATA (NP)
3 YAP, RUEL (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL - CONCEPCION
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANGGO, KIKING (IND)
2 BALUYOS, ABRAHAM (PDPLBN)
3 LUMBAY, ALEX (NUP)
4 MONTIPON, ONDO (NP)

COUNCILOR - MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL - CONCEPCION
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARANAS, REY (IND)
2 ASO, NILO (IND)
3 BAGUNDOL, LUZMINDA (IND)
4 BALUYOS, CORNELIO (IND)
5 BALUYOS, GEORGE (IND)
6 BATION, EDWIN (IND)
7 CABASAG, LINDA (NP)
8 EMOC, JOEL (NUP)
9 ETOL, JUNNIE (NUP)
10 GUMAPIT, NENITA (NUP)
11 GUMOBAS, JULIEBOY (IND)
12 JUANCHO, NONOY (NP)
13 LAMOSTE, LANGGING (NP)
14 LOQUIAS, DODONG (NP)
15 LUMANTAM, RANILLO (NUP)
16 LUMBAY, MAN (NP)
17 MAHINAY, ROLANDO (IND)
18 MANDAY, JOHN FRANCISCO (IND)
19 MARIAL, LIZA (NUP)
20 MUCAY, RUBEN (IND)
21 PILAPIL, MINDA (IND)
22 PONCE, DODONG (NP)
23 RUDAS, NONOY (NP)
24 SINCONIEGUE, VILLA (IND)
25 SUMALPONG, ROWENA (IND)
26 TAMON, TENORIO (NUP)
27 TUMAGNA, ANDOY (NP)
28 TUMAGNA, GENITO (NUP)
29 UGDAO, LORETO (IND)
30 YAP, ROMIE (NUP)

MAYOR - MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL - DON VICTORIANO CHIONGBIAN (DON MARIANO MARCOS)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 HAMOY, ANNABELLE (PDPLBN)
2 LLANES, ELSIE (PDDS)
3 MURALLON, BERTOLDO JR. (NP)
4 OLVIDO, HENRY (PFP)

VICE-MAYOR - MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL - DON VICTORIANO CHIONGBIAN (DON MARIANO MARCOS)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CABATUAN, SOFRONIO (PDDS)
2 PONDARA, LOLOY (PDPLBN)
3 REVILLA, RAMON (PFP)
4 SEROHIJOS, CHARLIE (NP)

COUNCILOR - MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL - DON VICTORIANO CHIONGBIAN (DON MARIANO MARCOS)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABALLE, JUVEN (PDDS)
2 ACAAC, ROGER (NP)
3 AGANOS, EDGAR (PDPLBN)
4 ALTALAGUIRE, MIGUEL (PFP)
5 ANCHEZ, RENATO (PDDS)
6 ANGOT, NONOY (PDPLBN)
7 ANSAO, NACARIO (NP)
8 BLANCO, ANTONIO (PFP)
9 CABASAG, TEBURCIO JR. (PFP)
10 CADAY, JUNNIFER (PDPLBN)
11 DESCALLAR, DARELL (IND)
12 EDULLANTES, ZENAIDA (PDDS)
13 FABILLAR, NELLY (PFP)
14 GANZON, JIEJIE (NP)
15 HERMOSO, REMILIE (PFP)
16 LABADAN, PABLITA (PDDS)
17 LABASTIN, VICTOR (NP)
18 LAGAS, JUNAR (PDPLBN)
19 LAPORE, DARIO (NP)
20 LUNA, RODOLFO (PDPLBN)
21 MAG-USARA, ALBERT (NP)
22 MAMONTA, BERNAL (PDPLBN)
23 MANSOG, LARRY (PDPLBN)
24 MARABABON, EMMA (PDDS)
25 MARATA, RONALD (PFP)
26 MAURIN, JOSENILO (PFP)
27 PONDARA, GERRY (NP)
28 SARNO, RAYGEN (PDDS)
29 SINGCAY, ROBERTSON (IND)
30 SISMUNDO, EUSEBIO (IND)
31 SUMADER, DOMINGO JR. (PFP)
32 TAUTU-AN, DANILO (PDDS)
33 UMPAD, ERIC (PDDS)
34 URSONAL, EVELYN (NP)

MAYOR - MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL - JIMENEZ
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALAIS, ROSARIO (NP)
2 CASTAÑO, MARK JONES (IND)
3 MEDEZ, MARIE QUIMBO (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL - JIMENEZ
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CHIONG, JOSELITO (NP)
2 LIMQUIMBO, RAY QUIMBO (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL - JIMENEZ
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALAIS, DODONG (IND)
2 BALAIS, MEME (NP)
3 CABAÑEROS, KIRBY (PDPLBN)
4 CABUG, ROWNIL (NP)
5 DAMINAR, BESSIE (NP)
6 HILAGA, JOHN (PDPLBN)
7 LIM, NORMA (PDPLBN)
8 MALON, DANILO (PDPLBN)
9 NOBLEZA, MELY DAISY (NP)
10 PALANGAN, DICK (NP)
11 QUIMADO, ANN CRESPATSI (PDPLBN)
12 QUIMBO, PERFECTO (NUP)
13 RAMO, DAHLIA (PDPLBN)
14 SERINO, EMMA (NP)
15 SULLANO, VEDE (NP)
16 YABO, ROGELIO (NP)

MAYOR - MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL - LOPEZ JAENA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GUTIERREZ, MICHAEL (NP)
2 HOSIER, GLORIA (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL - LOPEZ JAENA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BERGADO, JAY (NP)
2 LIMPAHAN, EELRE (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL - LOPEZ JAENA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARAÑO, LEO (NP)
2 BATION, ENDAN (IND)
3 CALE, MARIA CORAZON (NP)
4 CEPE, FLOREPES (PDPLBN)
5 COLALJO, JUFFIL (PFP)
6 COTALES, FERNANDO (NP)
7 DUHAYLUNGSOD, TOMMY (PDPLBN)
8 DULALAS, RICHARD (PDPLBN)
9 DUMAOG, NIDA (PDPLBN)
10 GUTIERREZ, ANDREA (NP)
11 IYOG, MARITO (PDPLBN)
12 JACINTO, PAT (PDPLBN)
13 LONTOK, ERNEST (NP)
14 MAGSAYO, RUFINO PHILIP (NP)
15 MICARANDAYO, EUSEBIO (PDPLBN)
16 PEROCHO, REY (NP)
17 TACLOB, FE FRANCISCA (IND)
18 TAMSE, NOLY (PFP)
19 YORONG, LYDIO (PDPLBN)
20 YUNTING, RIC (NP)

MAYOR - MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL - OROQUIETA CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACOSTA, LEMUEL (NP)
2 GUANTERO, HARRY (NUP)
3 LAGURA, FLORO (PDDS)

VICE-MAYOR - MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL - OROQUIETA CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALMONTE, JORGE (NP)
2 CENTINO, RICHARD (NUP)
3 LARANJO, CATALINO (PDDS)

COUNCILOR - MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL - OROQUIETA CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACLAO, JOEL (NP)
2 AMBOANG, JECJEC (NP)
3 AMORCILLO, JASMINE (PDDS)
4 BACUS, PEPITO (IND)
5 BANTILAN, ROGER (PDDS)
6 BONIAO, MARIO (NUP)
7 CABURIAN, ERIC (NUP)
8 CALISO, ELSA (IND)
9 CANDAWAN, LORNA (PDDS)
10 CASTILLO, EDUARDO (PDDS)
11 CENTINO, ANTHONY (NUP)
12 CLAROS, JUN (NP)
13 DAMINAR, ZALDY (NUP)
14 DELGADO, BIENVILE (PDDS)
15 ENANORIA, ARTHUR (NP)
16 GAMALINDA, JUDE (NP)
17 GUANTERO, VINCENT (NUP)
18 IYOG, DONNA (NP)
19 MAGHINAY, SEBEL (NP)
20 MALINES, NOEL (NUP)
21 MICULOB, MELVIN (NUP)
22 NILLAS, CATALINO (NUP)
23 PERALTA, FELIXBERTO (PDDS)
24 QUIOCO, ROBERTO (NUP)
25 RAVAL, ZOSIMO (IND)
26 RUMALAY, NANAY TC (NUP)
27 SY, MISHEL (NP)
28 TALADUA, AILEEN (NP)
29 UNDAG, NOEL (NP)

MAYOR - MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL - OZAMIS CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AYOP, JESSIE (PDDS)
2 LIM, CONNIE (IND)
3 MEDINA, REY (IND)
4 OAMINAL, SANCHO FERNANDO (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL - OZAMIS CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DE BARRAS, LEO (PDDS)
2 NERI, SIMPLICIA (NP)
3 SABORDO, JIM (PFP)
4 TAGAL, MIKEL (NUP)

COUNCILOR - MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL - OZAMIS CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGRAVIADOR, BB DALOYOC (PFP)
2 ANGOT, GEORGE (IND)
3 BALGUE, FRITZ NEIL (NUP)
4 BLANCO, FRANCIS (IND)
5 BODIONGAN, LITO (NUP)
6 CABRERA, ROMEO (IND)
7 CACHO, LILIA (PDDS)
8 CANUMAY, ALVIN (PDDS)
9 CARTAJENAS, LOLOY (NUP)
10 CEBEDO, ALEX FERNANDO (IND)
11 CEBEDO, EDUARDO (NP)
12 CO, CECILE (NP)
13 DALAORAO, MANOLITA (PFP)
14 DIZON, CLINTON (PDDS)
15 ENOMAR, BOBONG (PFP)
16 ESTUDILLO, VJAY (PDDS)
17 FUENTES-CIPRES, LORLIE (NP)
18 JAVELLANA, TESSIE (PFP)
19 JIMENEZ, BOBBY (IND)
20 LAHAYLAHAY, NEMESIO (NP)
21 LAO, DANIEL (NP)
22 LIM, ALEXANDER (NP)
23 LINGUA, RODOLFO (IND)
24 LINSAG, ANITA (NP)
25 MAATA, PAG-ASA MERDEKA (PDDS)
26 MAMA, ROMAN (PFP)
27 MAZO, BELEN (PFP)
28 MONTEMOR, NESTOR (IND)
29 NAVARRO, TITUS (IND)
30 OCAMPOS, ROSA (PFP)
31 OCANG, JEFFREY (IND)
32 OLEGARIO, GERARD (NUP)
33 ONG, ALMARIO (IND)
34 ONG, FERDINAND (NUP)
35 PELARE, WILFREDO (IND)
36 PEREZ, ALTON (PDDS)
37 PLARIZA, SONNY (IND)
38 RAAGAS, ROMEO (IND)
39 REGALADO, FAUSTINO (IND)
40 ROA, LORNA (PDDS)
41 ROMERO, MENOY JR. (IND)
42 ROMERO II, ARCHIE (NP)
43 SAQUIN, FORTUNATO (NUP)
44 SOLIMAN, ANGGING (PDDS)
45 SUANER, ALEX (IND)
46 TAMPARONG, DODONG (IND)
47 TAMPARONG, RODERIC GLENN (NP)
48 TAPAYAN, MARCELIAN (NP)
49 VELAYO, ROLANDO (NUP)
50 VILLANTES, DOMINADOR (IND)

MAYOR - MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL - PANAON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CAMINOS, LOLOY (PFP)
2 PAYLAGA, JUN (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL - PANAON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 COS, GENIE (PFP)
2 MACIAS, ANN PAYLAGA (NP)

COUNCILOR - MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL - PANAON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABAPO, EDGAR (NP)
2 ACOPE, HAROLD (IND)
3 BALAT, HAZEL (NP)
4 CAMUNAY, AL (NP)
5 COS, LEONIL (PFP)
6 CUARESMA, ANGGING (PFP)
7 GUIA, JUN (IND)
8 JALAPIT, ALONG (NP)
9 JEMIDA, ELMER (PFP)
10 OMPOCO, MARITES (PFP)
11 OTERO, BENNY (PFP)
12 PABATANG, CECILIO (NP)
13 TAC-AN, BOY (NP)
14 TAG-AT, ARCHEL (PFP)
15 TE BON, BING (NP)
16 TINDAHAN, SASA (NP)
17 UNIDO, PAZ (PFP)
18 VIRTUDEZ, NANCY (PFP)

MAYOR - MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL - PLARIDEL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GALABIN, ALMER (PDDS)
2 GORNEZ, NEITE (NP)
3 JUANITO, NONITO (IND)
4 TY, ALICIA (NUP)

VICE-MAYOR - MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL - PLARIDEL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ENGUITO, JOSE JR. (NP)
2 EPONDOL, ALBERTO (PDDS)
3 TY, ROLANDO MANUEL (NUP)

COUNCILOR - MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL - PLARIDEL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAJE, RENE (NUP)
2 BANDIALA, KIEN (NUP)
3 BANGUIS, BERNARDINO JR. (IND)
4 BULANG, FLOR (NUP)
5 BULAWIN, HENRY (NP)
6 CARABAL, NOVEM (NP)
7 DALAYGON, EDGAR SR. (NP)
8 EMBRADORA JR, TAYON (PDPLBN)
9 LAPUT, ALLAN (NUP)
10 LUMASAG, EVELYN (PDDS)
11 MAGSALAY, RECARDO (NP)
12 MAQUILING, JUN (NP)
13 PALER, LORENZO JR. (NP)
14 PARADIANG, ALGELYN (NUP)
15 PLUMA, MYRA (NP)
16 SIMBORIO, CAMILO (IND)
17 SUMILE, OSCAR (PDDS)
18 TAN, JIM (NUP)
19 TATAD, GERALD (NP)
20 TATAD, TEDDY (NUP)
21 TY, JUDEL (NUP)

MAYOR - MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL - SAPANG DALAGA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANIMAS, DONJIE (NP)
2 BUTALID, ROSIE (PFP)
3 YAP, DERBY REY (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL - SAPANG DALAGA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANIMAS, EMILOU (NP)
2 MEDINA, RENEE FE (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL - SAPANG DALAGA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANIMAS, MANUEL (NP)
2 AWA, DALISAY (PFP)
3 BAGUNDOL, ESTRELLA (PFP)
4 BARBARONA, NOEL (PDPLBN)
5 COLOT, JENNIFER (PFP)
6 D'LONSOD, JOEL (NP)
7 DELOS SANTOS,DESIDERIO (PDPLBN)
8 DONES, MODESTA (PFP)
9 GALABIN, ERLINDO (PFP)
10 GO, RUBYROSA (IND)
11 GOMEZ, TEODORO (PDPLBN)
12 HO, FLORESEL (PDPLBN)
13 LARANJO, FRANCISCO JR. (NP)
14 LOMOLJO, NICOMEDES JR, (NP)
15 MANIWAN, ROY RONALD (NP)
16 PAO, NORMA (PFP)
17 PAUNDOG, OLIVER (PDPLBN)
18 PUSTA, GERARDO (NP)
19 SUMALPONG, RAY (PDPLBN)
20 SUMINGUIT, LEOPOLDO (NP)
21 TILLO, CHARLITO (NP)
22 YAMUTA, MILA (PDPLBN)
23 YMBOL, SALCONLY (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL - SINACABAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CABUG, LEONILO (NUP)
2 LOOD, DELLO (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL - SINACABAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LAGAS, RENATO (NUP)
2 TIU, JUN (NP)

COUNCILOR - MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL - SINACABAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABUTON, NIEVES (IND)
2 ABUTON, VIC (IND)
3 AGANOS, MAMERTO (NP)
4 ANGUS, CLAUDIA (NUP)
5 APAO, VICTOR (NUP)
6 APIAG, CARLOS (NUP)
7 BARQUIN, KEENE (NP)
8 CAGAANAN, NELSON (IND)
9 ENOT, DANILO (PDPLBN)
10 MACALISANG, ISIDRO (NP)
11 MAGBAGO, CRISTINA (NUP)
12 MEJARES, MYRNA (NUP)
13 NARANJO, RAEM (NP)
14 PAILDEN, MYLENE (NUP)
15 PINO, JIM (NP)
16 REDUCTO, BILBOY (NP)
17 TIU, BERNARDINO SR. (NP)
18 VENTE, GILBEYS (NP)
19 VENTE, JOSUE (NUP)

MAYOR - MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL - TANGUB CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALIMA, JOEL (PDPLBN)
2 JIMENEZ, RONDY (PFP)
3 TAN, JENNY (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL - TANGUB CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PEÑAS, ALBERTO (NP)
2 TABURADA, FERNANDO (PFP)
3 TALA, LEONIDO (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL - TANGUB CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALNGOHURO, ELNORA (NP)
2 ALOTA, EDEMAR (NP)
3 ANGGOT, GERRY (NP)
4 BALATERO, AILYN (PDPLBN)
5 BANTUG, NORMAN (PDPLBN)
6 CANAMA, WILMA (NP)
7 CARPIO, NENENG (PDPLBN)
8 CAYLAN, ANTONIO JR. (PDPLBN)
9 DECINA, EMOY (PDPLBN)
10 DIMSON, RODOLFO (PFP)
11 FLORIDA, BEATRIZ (NP)
12 FLORIDA, EMIGDIO (NP)
13 FUENTES, LOUPE (PFP)
14 GONZALES, MARY ANN (PDPLBN)
15 JUMAMIL, RONALD (PFP)
16 LAPAR, POL (PDPLBN)
17 MORALES, TIM (PDPLBN)
18 OMBINA, VALENTIN (NP)
19 ORDENIZA, EVA (NP)
20 PABRIGA, DAN (PFP)
21 PANTOJA, JOSE JR. (NP)
22 PATULADA, RAUL (NP)
23 PONDOC, SHANOR JOHN (PFP)
24 RETARDO, DODONG (PDPLBN)
25 SARSABA, ANDY REGIE (PDPLBN)
26 SUERO, CRESENCIO (PFP)
27 TABURADA, JEZIEL (PFP)
28 TUASTUMBAN, VINCENT CARLO (PFP)
29 TULBA, TERESITA (PFP)
30 VILLEGAS, GODOFREDO (PFP)

MAYOR - MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL - TUDELA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BODIONGAN, BODO (IND)
2 GAMOTIN, PARDO (IND)
3 LARANJO, DUDY (PDDS)
4 PAROJINOG, SAMUEL (NP)
5 TAYCO, BERNARDO SR. (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL - TUDELA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALDO, JUDY (IND)
2 OBUT-ESTAÑO, CHA (NP)
3 OLARTE, JUNFIL (PDDS)

COUNCILOR - MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL - TUDELA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACSON, ARTEMIO (IND)
2 ADECIR, ELNAREVIC (IND)
3 AGBON, GAGA (PDDS)
4 ALCOSEBA, BONIE (NP)
5 CAGOD, YENYEN (PDDS)
6 CHUPUICO, RENANTE (PDDS)
7 CINCO, COLAS (IND)
8 COMALING, NOLY (PDDS)
9 EDUSMA, SAMUEL III (NP)
10 ESPINOSA, EVAN (PDDS)
11 GIANCHIANDJR,PASTORRICKY (PDDS)
12 HERMOSO, RAUL LEOFOLDO (PDDS)
13 LAGAS, ANGGING (IND)
14 LAGAS, MARIFE (IND)
15 LAGUE, NELVIN (IND)
16 LLORONG, OTTO (NP)
17 MIXDON, EDWIN (NP)
18 OBUT, JINGGOY (NP)
19 PADULLON, GENALYN (NP)
20 REVELO, ARNOLD (IND)
21 SALVACION, THEODORE (PDDS)
22 SARIGUMBA, JAIME (IND)
23 SINGIDAS, MANAGER (NP)
24 SUMABAT, JUSCILLE (IND)
25 TAGUPA, ARISTARCO (NP)
26 VERANO, DODO (IND)

Do Not Sell My Personal Information
- LISTPH.COM