Home Category Search Beautiful Actress Free PC Games Download Anime Episodes Download

North Cotabato List of Candidates May 2019 Local Elections

The North Cotabato province May 2019 Local Elections includes all the listed names of candidates below for the positions of congressman, governor, vice-governor, board member, mayor, vice-mayor, municipal/city councilors. You can see their names on the video or the tables below.



PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR - NORTH COTABATO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ADAJAR, MANUEL (IND)
2 CATAMCO, NANCY (PDPLBN)
3 DILANGALEN, ABDULBASSIT (IND)
4 MANGULAMAS, NORODIN (IND)
5 TALIÑO, ROGELIO (NP)

NORTH COTABATO - PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MENDOZA, EMMYLOU (NP)
2 PIÑOL, SOCRATES (PDPLBN)

COTABATO (NORTH COT.) - FIRST PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANTAO, MOHAMMAD KELIE (NP)
2 CABAYA, ROSALIE (NP)
3 JUNGCO, ROLAND (NP)
4 MACASARTE, NENENG (NP)
5 MAGAWAY, SAMSON (PDPLBN)
6 MALINGCO, FARIDA (PDPLBN)

COTABATO (NORTH COT.) - SECOND PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACELAR, ROY (IND)
2 ESPINA-CHUA, DINA (NP)
3 GUBAT, CHRIS (IND)
4 MALALUAN, PHILBERT (PDPLBN)
5 NAVARRA, JUDITH (NP)
6 PAGAL, REY (NP)
7 PALMA, JOENARD (IND)
8 PIÑOL, DOC KRISTA (PDPLBN)
9 RESPICIO, ONOFRE (PDPLBN)

COTABATO (NORTH COT.) - THIRD PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BENITO, REGERICK (IND)
2 BUDAY, ALAMBAI (PFP)
3 CEREBO, JOEMAR (NP)
4 DALUMPINES, IVY (NP)
5 MATIMAN, RODRIGO (IND)
6 PACLIBAR, ISIDRO (IND)
7 TABARA, JONATHAN (NP)
8 UNTAL, JOMARIE (PDPLBN)
9 USMAN, AL (PDPLBN)
10 VALDEVIESO, MAYBELL (PDPLBN)

COTABATO (NORTH COT.) - FIRST LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CABAYA, LORETO JR. (NP)
2 DANDALANIN-SULTAN, DULIA (KBL)
3 SACDALAN, JOEL (PDPLBN)

COTABATO (NORTH COT.) - SECOND LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CAOAGDAN, RUDY (NP)
2 IPONG, GREGORIO (IND)
3 PIÑOL, EFREN (PDPLBN)
4 RUALO, MIKE (PFP)

COTABATO (NORTH COT.) - THIRD LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 TEJADA, PINGPING (NP)

MAYOR - COTABATO (NORTH COT.) - ALAMADA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BARTOLOME, NOEMIA (NP)
2 SACDALAN, JESUS (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - COTABATO (NORTH COT.) - ALAMADA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALIM, SAMUEL (NP)
2 BUENAFE, JAMES (IND)
3 CALIBARA, LEONIGILDO JR. (IND)

COUNCILOR - COTABATO (NORTH COT.) - ALAMADA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AYING-OMANIA, SUSAN (IND)
2 BACAT, ALBERT SR. (PDPLBN)
3 BUTIG, SIMBORANAO (NP)
4 CONCEPCION, JON-JON (PDPLBN)
5 DEMETILLO, GENIO (IND)
6 DEMETILLO, TESSIE (NP)
7 DIESTO, NELSON (NP)
8 DIOLA, JUN (PDPLBN)
9 DULOS, GIL (NP)
10 FORTUNADO, EDWIN (PDPLBN)
11 LATAZA, JUN (NP)
12 MAGBANUA, JUDE (IND)
13 NATIAL, RICKY (PDPLBN)
14 OSTAN, CARMEN (NP)
15 PACETE, SAMSON (PDPLBN)
16 PAMPAG, BRANDON (NP)
17 PELANDOC, SASKE (IND)
18 SEÑEREZ, CENON (NP)
19 SORIANO, ESMAEL (IND)
20 TAMAY, GANDAWALI (PDPLBN)
21 URBANO, BOBONG (IND)
22 VILLARTA, CALIXTO (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - COTABATO (NORTH COT.) - ALEOSAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CABUGWASON, RIO (PDPLBN)
2 SORUPIA, VICENTE JR. (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - COTABATO (NORTH COT.) - ALEOSAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CABAYA, EDUARDO (NP)
2 CALIBAYAN, MIKE (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - COTABATO (NORTH COT.) - ALEOSAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CABALLERO, CEASAR (PDPLBN)
2 CABALO, EDUARDO (NP)
3 CABAYA, EFREN (NP)
4 CAGUD, REUBY JR. (IND)
5 CALAMBRO, CORNELIO (NP)
6 CALAMBRO, JOLITO (NP)
7 CALUYO, PAUL (IND)
8 CANTOMAYOR, CORNELIO (PDPLBN)
9 CAPONPON, WILSON (NP)
10 CAYANG, FELIMON JR. (NP)
11 CLARITO, DORIS (PDPLBN)
12 DOLETIN, EDUARDO II (IND)
13 GONZALES, JEROME (PDPLBN)
14 GUANZON, GREGORIO (NP)
15 LIGA, MONTING (PDPLBN)
16 MACAYA, LAURO (PDPLBN)
17 MANGALANGKAT, DATU MAITUM(IND)
18 SILLOTE, NOVIE JR. (PDPLBN)
19 SORUPIA, FELIX (NP)
20 WAHAB, GUIALIS (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - COTABATO (NORTH COT.) - ANTIPAS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CADUNGON, EKIS (NP)
2 PEDREGOSA, UGOY (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - COTABATO (NORTH COT.) - ANTIPAS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CADUNGON, CRISTOBAL (NP)
2 OSORIO, TEDDY (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - COTABATO (NORTH COT.) - ANTIPAS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARMEJE, INDAY (IND)
2 CADUNGON, ALLAN (NP)
3 CADUNGON, TITO (NP)
4 CARUGDA, EDGAR (NP)
5 DAPAN, MADILYN (PFP)
6 GUHILING, DODOY (IND)
7 LIBOON, GING-GING (IND)
8 LOZARE, ALLAN (IND)
9 MAGBANUA, DODONG (NP)
10 PARCON, DENNIS (NP)
11 PEÑALOZA, VERONICA (IND)
12 PORRAS, JERRY (IND)
13 SARMIENTO, TOTO JIMMY (NP)
14 VALLEJOS, LOLONG (IND)
15 VILLAROSA, NONOY (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - COTABATO (NORTH COT.) - ARAKAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PARON, GORY (PDPLBN)
2 RUBINO, RENE (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - COTABATO (NORTH COT.) - ARAKAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANARNA-PANGILINAN, JIJI (NP)
2 BARLAS, TOTONG (PDPLBN)
3 ILAGO, SILVERIO (IND)

COUNCILOR - COTABATO (NORTH COT.) - ARAKAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABANILLA, VENA MAY (NP)
2 ABUEN, EDGARDO JR. (NP)
3 AMBATO, SUMERADO (NP)
4 ANSABO, DINOT (PFP)
5 ARANETA, EGA (PDPLBN)
6 BAJAR, LYN-LYN (PDPLBN)
7 BAYLOSIS, EVANGELINE (IND)
8 BUNSURAN, DONDON (PDPLBN)
9 CAJANDIG, RAMIL (IND)
10 EBON, TOTO (NP)
11 GAYATIN, RIA (PDPLBN)
12 MONTALBAN , ETOY (PDPLBN)
13 MONTERO, NEMIA (PDPLBN)
14 MORENO, DELFIN JR. (NP)
15 PELONIA, ENG (IND)
16 PORRAS, NHOY (IND)
17 PORTILLO, TOTO (PDPLBN)
18 RIVERA, EFREN (IND)
19 SALINA, MAX (PFP)
20 SECUGAL, CHARLIE (NP)
21 SUHAT, MARLON (PDPLBN)
22 TAPGOS, MULONG (NP)
23 TUBLE, GERLIE (NP)
24 TUMANDING, CHARLIE (PFP)

MAYOR - COTABATO (NORTH COT.) - BANISILAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALISASIS, JESUS (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - COTABATO (NORTH COT.) - BANISILAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANIERO, MARY ANN (IND)
2 CARANAY, JULIER (NP)

COUNCILOR - COTABATO (NORTH COT.) - BANISILAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABAS, ABEL (NP)
2 ABDULLAH, MAAM JOY (PDPLBN)
3 ALBAY, JONATHAN (PDPLBN)
4 ALLADO, ALBERT (NP)
5 ALLADO, JOHN RAYMUND (NP)
6 AMAD, JUN (IND)
7 CAUSING, TOTO RUBEN (IND)
8 FALLE, ALLAN (IND)
9 LUMOGDANG, NENGKIT (IND)
10 LUSTAN, ERWIN (IND)
11 MACASARTE, DODO (NP)
12 PAGURAYAN, PETER (NP)
13 PALMES, NICK (IND)
14 PAMPAG, BRIAN (IND)
15 PANGANORON, PEDRO JR. (IND)
16 PAREDES, MARIFE (NP)
17 PRINCESA, KING PALMES (NP)
18 SALVADOR, SHERWIN (IND)
19 VALDEZ, JULIUS (NP)

MAYOR - COTABATO (NORTH COT.) - CARMEN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARENDAIN, MOISES (NP)
2 KADINGILAN, ABDULATIP (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - COTABATO (NORTH COT.) - CARMEN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 SANICO, FLOR (PDPLBN)
2 TALIÑO, ROGER RYAN (NP)

COUNCILOR - COTABATO (NORTH COT.) - CARMEN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDUL, ESMAIL (IND)
2 ABDUL, MONIB (PDPLBN)
3 ACOSTA, PRINCE CARMEL (IND)
4 ALIUDIN, ANDOT (NP)
5 AYOB, BAGUINAID (IND)
6 BADOY, ELMER (IND)
7 BARAGUIR, ROGER (IND)
8 BITUANAN, MOKAMAD (PDPLBN)
9 CLETO, RONNIE (PDPLBN)
10 COLAGO, ARSON (NP)
11 GANDALIBO, EDRIS (NP)
12 JACINTO, JOAN (PDPLBN)
13 KUSAIN, ATOG (PDPLBN)
14 LEONCITO, EDGAR (IND)
15 MADRIAGA, PERFECTO (IND)
16 MANAMPAN, JOEFREY (PDPLBN)
17 MANAMPAN, OMPING (NP)
18 NAQUITQUITAN, ANATHY (NP)
19 PANOLIMBA, DANTE (PDPLBN)
20 PATRICIO, BEN (NP)
21 RIVERA, ALBERTO (NP)
22 SABEROLA, JUN (NP)
23 SALILING, NESTOR (PDPLBN)
24 SILLADOR, JAIME (IND)

MAYOR - COTABATO (NORTH COT.) - KABACAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GUZMAN, JOJO (NP)
2 MAGALLON, JUN (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - COTABATO (NORTH COT.) - KABACAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DULAY, MYRA (NP)
2 PEREZ, JINNY (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - COTABATO (NORTH COT.) - KABACAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALBUTRA, DR. RICHARD (IND)
2 BATAGA, WILFREDA (PDPLBN)
3 GALAY, NELSON (PDPLBN)
4 GRACIA, RAY (NP)
5 GUIABAR, FATHMA (IND)
6 GUZMAN, HERLO (NP)
7 KEDAL, NASSER (IND)
8 LU, RITCHE (IND)
9 MACALIPAT, DATUAN (NP)
10 MAGLANGIT, OMAR (PDPLBN)
11 MAMALUBA, RHOSMAN (NP)
12 MANAMPAN, ZACARIAS (IND)
13 MANTAWIL, GENNUINE (IND)
14 MANTAWIL, ROMEO (NP)
15 MARTIN, JOEL (IND)
16 PEDTAMANAN, ALLEE (IND)
17 PEDTAMANAN, MANNY (NP)
18 QUILBAN, AYESHA (NP)
19 SALDIVAR, LEAH (NP)
20 SAURE, DINAH (IND)

MAYOR - COTABATO (NORTH COT.) - CITY OF KIDAPAWAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AZNAR, JUNAZ (IND)
2 EVANGELISTA, JOSEPH (NP)
3 MEÑOSA, HILARIO (KBL)
4 PIÑOL, JUN (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - COTABATO (NORTH COT.) - CITY OF KIDAPAWAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAYNOSA, NOEL (IND)
2 BOMBEO, JIV-JIV (NP)
3 PALMONES, FRANCIS JR. (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - COTABATO (NORTH COT.) - CITY OF KIDAPAWAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGAMON, CARLO (NP)
2 AMADOR, NARRY (NP)
3 ANGELES, MICU (PDPLBN)
4 ANIMA, RUEL (PDPLBN)
5 BATINGKAY, MANDO (PFP)
6 CABILES, RODOLFO JR. (IND)
7 DAYAO, REX (NP)
8 DIZON, PIPOY (NP)
9 ESPEJO, JANUARIO JR. (IND)
10 GANTUANGCO, EDGAR (IND)
11 HIMULATAN, SALVADOR (IND)
12 LAMATA, MELVIN JR. (NP)
13 LONZAGA, GOYONG (NP)
14 MALALUAN, MARITESS (NP)
15 MANAR, MALU (NP)
16 MANON-OG, RAMON (PFP)
17 MONDEJAR, JACKIE (IND)
18 MUNDOG, OKA (IND)
19 OMANDAC, ROBERTO (PDPLBN)
20 PADILLA-SISON, RUBY (PDPLBN)
21 PAGAL, AYING (IND)
22 REMITIO, MOKEY (IND)
23 SALAC, PETER (PDPLBN)
24 SIBUG, JASON (PDPLBN)
25 SUELAN, GASBAMEL (NP)
26 SUNGCAD, DOC RENAN (PDPLBN)
27 TAYNAN, LAURO JR. (IND)
28 VICTORIA, CROMWELL (NP)
29 VILLARICO, MARK (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - COTABATO (NORTH COT.) - LIBUNGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CUAN, AMPING (NP)
2 DELA SERNA, MANING (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - COTABATO (NORTH COT.) - LIBUNGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GRETARE, NOEL (PDPLBN)
2 PADER, ONGGIE (NP)

COUNCILOR - COTABATO (NORTH COT.) - LIBUNGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANDULANA, JOY (PDPLBN)
2 ANTAO, SITTIE ELJORIE (NP)
3 CADAVA, JOJIE (PDPLBN)
4 CADUNGOG, JAMES (PDPLBN)
5 CORONEL, ED (NP)
6 CUAKOK, MELY (IND)
7 DACOROON, CHOY (PDPLBN)
8 DEVELLERES, NENA (NP)
9 DIMAANO, RJ (PDPLBN)
10 FULLECIDO, JIMBOY (NP)
11 LICAROS, TONY (NP)
12 MALABANAN, BEBE (PDPLBN)
13 MANA-AY, NENENG (NP)
14 MARIANO, HENRY (PDPLBN)
15 NERI, JUN-JUN (NP)
16 ONDOY, JACK (PDPLBN)
17 YU, ARIS (NP)

MAYOR - COTABATO (NORTH COT.) - M LANG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABONADO, RUSSEL (PDPLBN)
2 ESCUDERO, RODRIGO (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - COTABATO (NORTH COT.) - M LANG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CAÑIZARES, TRINIDAD (NP)
2 PIÑOL, JOSELITO (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - COTABATO (NORTH COT.) - M LANG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANDRES, TADEO (NP)
2 ANGELES, ALEXANDER (NP)
3 BENITO, RENY (NP)
4 BERJA, DANIEL (NP)
5 BIAG, FRANCIS (PDPLBN)
6 BUENAFLOR, REGINA (NP)
7 JAVIER, REX (PDPLBN)
8 LUNTAYAN, ABDUL (IND)
9 MACAGCAID, DATSS (PDPLBN)
10 MALINAO, EMY (IND)
11 PEROY, NELSON (NP)
12 ROLDAN,DOC CECILLE (PDPLBN)
13 TAMBA, JOMAR (PDPLBN)
14 TEJADA, GIOVANNI (NP)
15 TONGCUA, BRANDY (PDPLBN)
16 TUPAS, CLEOFAS (PDPLBN)
17 UNILONGO, ELISEO (IND)
18 VALENCIA, ARSENIO (NP)
19 ZABEL, NOAH (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - COTABATO (NORTH COT.) - MAGPET
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GONZAGA, FLORENITO (NP)
2 PELONIO, ROLDAN (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - COTABATO (NORTH COT.) - MAGPET
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 APOSTOL, RAMIEL (PDPLBN)
2 MARAÑON, ROGELIO (NP)

COUNCILOR - COTABATO (NORTH COT.) - MAGPET
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABOY, MANUEL JR. (NP)
2 ACUPAN, GODFREY (NP)
3 ANIB, RODOLFO (NP)
4 ARGUELLES, REMY (IND)
5 BANLASAN, MAMERTO (PDPLBN)
6 CHIVA, RODRIGA (IND)
7 DELGADO, JOSE JR. (PDPLBN)
8 LEBRILLO, RONNIE (NP)
9 LIGUE, ANDREO (IND)
10 LUPASE, CHAREL (NP)
11 MAMON, WARREN (PDPLBN)
12 MANUMBA, ELMAR SR. (PDPLBN)
13 MARAÑON, ALEXANDER (IND)
14 PELONIO, ROFEL (IND)
15 ROJO, ROLIZA (PDPLBN)
16 ROSALES, ROMEO (IND)
17 TALOTALO, HERMANA (PDPLBN)
18 TARDO, EMERLITO (NP)
19 VILLASOR, FLORENTINO (NP)
20 YUNTING, VICENTA (NP)

MAYOR - COTABATO (NORTH COT.) - MAKILALA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CAOAGDAN, ROEL (NP)
2 CUA, RICKY (PDPLBN)
3 QUIBOD, ARMANDO (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - COTABATO (NORTH COT.) - MAKILALA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LALAGUNA, MANOLING (IND)
2 TABANAY, RYAN (NP)

COUNCILOR - COTABATO (NORTH COT.) - MAKILALA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABALOS, ELAY (NP)
2 ANG, KRISTINE MARGRET (IND)
3 APOSTOL, WILLIAM (IND)
4 ARELLANO, EDWIN (IND)
5 AVENIDO, AQUINO (IND)
6 BAUTISTA, NESTOR (PDPLBN)
7 CRUZ, LINGLING (NP)
8 DANO, NONONG (IND)
9 DELA CRUZ, KAT-KAT (IND)
10 DIZON, ED (NP)
11 FORTAJADA, MELVIN (IND)
12 HASSAN, JERRY (IND)
13 IPONG, DOODS (IND)
14 MASILI, NARCISO (PDPLBN)
15 MATEO, GIL (PDPLBN)
16 MOLINA, RENE (NP)
17 MULATO, BONG (PDPLBN)
18 OCON, MARIO (IND)
19 ORBITA, DODONG (IND)
20 ORBITA, ROLANDO (NP)
21 PAMPANGAN, CASTILLO (NP)
22 PINSOY, REX (IND)
23 ROQUE, NESTOR (PDPLBN)
24 TABANAO, RODOLFO (PDPLBN)
25 TUGAP, JOSEPH (IND)
26 VEGA, QUIEL (PDPLBN)
27 VILLAVICENCIO, BOY (NP)

MAYOR - COTABATO (NORTH COT.) - MATALAM
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 JADULCO, JERWEL (NP)
2 VALDEVIESO, OSCAR (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - COTABATO (NORTH COT.) - MATALAM
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BARRACA, CHRISTOPHER (NP)
2 CATAMCO, CHERYL (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - COTABATO (NORTH COT.) - MATALAM
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUDA, ROMMEL (NP)
2 AMATAC, SATURNINO JR. (NP)
3 BABOL, APRIL (NP)
4 CRISTOBAL, JAN CARLO (PDPLBN)
5 DEOCAMPO, JOEMAR TOTO (NP)
6 DINSAY, FEDERICO (PDPLBN)
7 MACAPAS, PASTOR FRED (PDPLBN)
8 NONESA, ROLANDO SR. (PDPLBN)
9 PADIOS, MARILYN (PDPLBN)
10 POBLADOR, EFREN (PDPLBN)
11 PRADO, TO (IND)
12 RAFAEL, RALPH RYAN (NP)
13 RAMOS, RODGIE (NP)
14 RIOFLORIDO, ANA AUREA (NP)
15 SALEM, ANWAR (PDPLBN)
16 VALDEVIESO, ARIEL (PDPLBN)
17 VILLAMOR, JOSELITO (NP)

MAYOR - COTABATO (NORTH COT.) - MIDSAYAP
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARAÑA, ROMING (PDPLBN)
2 COLLADO, FELY (IND)
3 SACDALAN, ROLLY UR DA MAN (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - COTABATO (NORTH COT.) - MIDSAYAP
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GARDUQUE, ABET (PDPLBN)
2 RABARA, MANUEL (NP)

COUNCILOR - COTABATO (NORTH COT.) - MIDSAYAP
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUSTIN, BOB (IND)
2 ANITO, BOBOY (NP)
3 BORRA, MARIA BELEN (PDPLBN)
4 CABAÑOG, IRON MAN (IND)
5 CARCOSIA, DODONG (NP)
6 DEOMAMPO, DOC TOTO (IND)
7 DOLETIN, VICENTE (PDPLBN)
8 FEROLIN, JAYDE (NP)
9 JARAPLASAN, TWEETY (PDPLBN)
10 JATICO, TOPING (IND)
11 LLABAN, JAMES JR. (IND)
12 MONTENEGRO, ALFONSO (IND)
13 OSTIQUE, CLAI-CLAI (NP)
14 OSTIQUE, JUN JUN (PDPLBN)
15 PAPELERA, JOSELITO (IND)
16 SINGCO, GRACE (NP)
17 TAMALLA, UTING (NP)
18 TRASPE, DANILO (IND)

MAYOR - COTABATO (NORTH COT.) - PIGKAWAYAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CASI, NIEL JAKE (IND)
2 GARCESA, ELISEO JR. (NP)
3 ROQUERO, JEAN DINO (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - COTABATO (NORTH COT.) - PIGKAWAYAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUSTIN, JUANITO (NP)
2 TEJADA, SHADRIA (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - COTABATO (NORTH COT.) - PIGKAWAYAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALAMADA, NORSANDO (PDPLBN)
2 BARTE, LEAHLYN (PDPLBN)
3 BULACLAC, ALEXANDER (PDPLBN)
4 DALIMBANG, DOK SID (IND)
5 DIEGO, DELFIN (IND)
6 DILLERA, ROLANDO (IND)
7 EGARAN, NOEL (NP)
8 GARCESA, HELEN (NP)
9 GOMOBAR, CIRILO (NP)
10 GONZAGA, KIM REE (IND)
11 JUBILAN, SAMUEL (IND)
12 LOPEZ, DENNIS (PDPLBN)
13 LOREDO, LEO (NP)
14 MATULAC, DANTE (IND)
15 NECOR, REY (IND)
16 PANZO, CENON (PDPLBN)
17 ROCHE, PROTACIO JR. (PDPLBN)
18 SALCEDO, REYNALDO (NP)
19 SALJAY, GREGGY (IND)
20 TENORIO, ROXETTE (PDPLBN)
21 UMADHAY, JOHN (NP)
22 UNTING, BAIDIDO (NP)
23 YCAY, FRED (NP)

MAYOR - COTABATO (NORTH COT.) - PIKIT
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 HAMID, MELHAN (NP)
2 OCAMPO, ALEX (PFP)
3 SULTAN, SUMULONG (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - COTABATO (NORTH COT.) - PIKIT
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MANGANSAKAN, DON (NP)
2 MELOG, WAHAB (PFP)
3 SULTAN-CASI, MUHYRYN (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - COTABATO (NORTH COT.) - PIKIT
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABAS, JENAIDA (PDPLBN)
2 ALBA, MUJAHIDEEN (PDPLBN)
3 BALABADAN, MOSIB (IND)
4 CAÑADA, CYREL (PDPLBN)
5 DALANDAG, ALEX (PDPLBN)
6 HANAPIA, ABDULMAGUID (PFP)
7 KARIM, SINDATO (IND)
8 KONGKONG, MAMA (PDPLBN)
9 KUMALADANG, KINDATO (NP)
10 LIDASAN, TANNY (PFP)
11 MAGUID, BEN (IND)
12 MALIDAS, MONIB (PFP)
13 MALINGCO, AYA (PDPLBN)
14 MALINGCO, ISMAEL (IND)
15 MANGANSAKAN, AL (PDPLBN)
16 MANGANSAKAN, SALILUAN (IND)
17 MODALE, BENJAR ALI (NP)
18 RAAGAS, JHONG (IND)
19 SALA, DEN-DEN (IND)
20 SULTAN, EBRAHIM (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - COTABATO (NORTH COT.) - PRESIDENT ROXAS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CALAYCO, RANDOLPH (PDPLBN)
2 MAHIMPIT, JONATHAN (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - COTABATO (NORTH COT.) - PRESIDENT ROXAS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MAHIMPIT, JAIME (NP)
2 SUPLAAG, ROGELIO (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - COTABATO (NORTH COT.) - PRESIDENT ROXAS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANTE, JERMILY (IND)
2 ANTE, JOVITO (IND)
3 BANGA, DAN EDWARD (IND)
4 BARRO, ALFREDO (IND)
5 BARUIS, HENRY (PDPLBN)
6 BEBIT, EDUARDO (IND)
7 BENJAMIN, BBLOU (NP)
8 CADUNGON,MELJOHN (IND)
9 CALAYCO, MARIO (IND)
10 CANAY, EDWIN (IND)
11 CANGAYDA, ARTEMIO (IND)
12 CARLOS, ERIC (IND)
13 CONDINO, MARYLOU (IND)
14 CUZON, TOTO (IND)
15 DAYO, TEDDIE (NP)
16 EMBALZADO, EULOGIO (NP)
17 FORDAN, JEREMIAS (IND)
18 GUIRHEM, BONIFACIO JR. (PDPLBN)
19 HATAMOSA, NOEL (IND)
20 HERVILLA, JOHN (PDPLBN)
21 JUEN, JESSIE (NP)
22 LABASANO, SYLVIA (IND)
23 MALLORCA, NOEL (NP)
24 NAMIA, JESUS (IND)
25 OSINTA, ARNOLD (PDPLBN)
26 OVALO, RAMUEL (NP)
27 PIÑERO, NICANOR (PDPLBN)
28 RACINES, LUCY (PDPLBN)
29 RAMOS, MICHAEL (PDPLBN)
30 SALUGSUGAN, JUN (IND)
31 TANGONAN, JOVENARIO (IND)
32 TIAD, FREDDIEFER (IND)
33 TUBURAN, JAKE (NP)
34 UDANI, JOEL (NP)

MAYOR - COTABATO (NORTH COT.) - TULUNAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CANDOLADA, LANI (PDPLBN)
2 LIMBUNGAN, PIP (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - COTABATO (NORTH COT.) - TULUNAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 VILLAMOR, JOAN (PDPLBN)
2 VILLAMOR, MAU (NP)

COUNCILOR - COTABATO (NORTH COT.) - TULUNAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMAR, MARICHEL (PDPLBN)
2 ANGULO, ONTOY (NP)
3 CABARDO, BENDEL (PDPLBN)
4 CALCEÑA, CHRIS (IND)
5 DADO, RICHARD (PDPLBN)
6 DUBLADO, JOEL (PDPLBN)
7 FAUSTINO, HERMINIO (PDPLBN)
8 LANTORIA, ROGIE (NP)
9 MANERO, EVELYN (IND)
10 MONDIA, JORGE (PDPLBN)
11 ORTIZO, JOJO (NP)
12 PAJA, JOE (NP)
13 PORRAS, NONONG (NP)
14 SERNAL, ABA (NP)
15 SIDEÑO, TINTIN (PDPLBN)
16 SILVESTRE, RENATO (PDPLBN)
17 SUAREZ, JUN (NP)
18 TA-ASAN, THOR (NP)
19 TABOBO, ROMULO (IND)

Do Not Sell My Personal Information
- LISTPH.COM