OCCIDENTAL MINDORO List Candidates May 2019 Local Elections

Philippines May 2019 Local Elections

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR - OCCIDENTAL MINDORO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GADIANO, GD (PDDS)
2 MENDIOLA, MARIO GENE (PDPLBN)

PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR - OCCIDENTAL MINDORO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALFARO, PETER (PDPLBN)
2 VILLAROSA, JOSE (UNA)

OCCIDENTAL MINDORO - FIRST PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABELEDA, EMMANUEL JR. (LP)
2 ESNARDO, ENGR. RAFFY (PDDS)
3 LOSNAWAN, ABE (SNDUGO)
4 MASANGKAY, EDDIE MANGYAN (NUP)
5 MINTU, EDWIN (LP)
6 POLINAG, NONIE (NUP)
7 RAMIREZ, PHILIP (LP)
8 REBONG, AJ (LP)
9 TADEO, MANNY (NUP)
10 TEJOSO, ATTORNEY JUN (IND)
11 TRIA, KANG BINA (UNA)
12 TRIA, NESTOR (LP)
13 UNSON, RAFAEL (PDDS)

OCCIDENTAL MINDORO - SECOND PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALMOGELA, WILLIAM (UNA)
2 APIGO-TAYAG, DIANA (PDDS)
3 BARRERA, BING (UNA)
4 CRUZ, NATHANIEL (IND)
5 FESTIN, MICHELLE (LP)
6 JARAVATA, ERNING (LP)
7 LAÑADA, HENRY (LP)
8 NORELLA, JUN (PDPLBN)
9 PABLO, SONIA (NP)
10 ROGAS, MICHAEL (IND)

OCCIDENTAL MINDORO - LONE LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 SANCHEZ, JUAN (NUP)
2 SATO, NENE (LP)

MAYOR - OCCIDENTAL MINDORO - ABRA DE ILOG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AQUINO, VLADIMIR (UNA)
2 CONSTANTINO, ERIC (LP)
3 UNSON, REGINA (PDDS)

VICE-MAYOR - OCCIDENTAL MINDORO - ABRA DE ILOG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 QUIÑONES, ASKOY (UNA)
2 QUITO, ORLANDO (LP)

COUNCILOR - OCCIDENTAL MINDORO - ABRA DE ILOG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALMAJO, AIKA (UNA)
2 ALVAREZ, MAXIMINO (LP)
3 BACAY, OME (UNA)
4 BELEN, REYNALDO (LP)
5 CAUSAPIN, SENEN (PDDS)
6 CORTUNA, MACOY (IND)
7 DACAYANA, BERNARDO JR. (LP)
8 DE JESUS, VERNIE (UNA)
9 DEOCAREZA, DAYO (UNA)
10 EBIT, JONATHAN (UNA)
11 GUNA, JOHNNY (PDDS)
12 GUTIERREZ, NEGRO (IND)
13 ITURALDE, RUBEN (UNA)
14 LASTRA, JOEL (UNA)
15 MAMILDANG, CANDO (UNA)
16 MICIANO, ARIEL (LP)
17 MONTENEGRO, ARLEEN (LP)
18 PARADO, SELVANO (LP)
19 RUBIO, MICHAEL (LP)
20 TIMENIA, VICTOR (LP)
21 UNSON, LYNDE (PDDS)

MAYOR - OCCIDENTAL MINDORO - CALINTAAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANGELES, MONCHING (IND)
2 LABRADOR, ERIC (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - OCCIDENTAL MINDORO - CALINTAAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ESTEBAN, DANTE (PDPLBN)
2 PEREZ, REDEN (PDDS)

COUNCILOR - OCCIDENTAL MINDORO - CALINTAAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGLIPAY, FREDDIE (PDDS)
2 ALEJANDRO, ROBERTO (IND)
3 BUAQUEN, NATHANIEL (PDDS)
4 CALABIO, TERESITA (IND)
5 CRISPINO, EDER (PDDS)
6 DORMIDO, REYNALDO (PDPLBN)
7 ESTOYA, LILY (LP)
8 GARCIA, ERICK (LP)
9 GASMIN, BENNY (PDDS)
10 GUIRAL, BITOY (PDPLBN)
11 IMPORTANTE, JESSIE (PDDS)
12 JANOLO, TOM (LP)
13 JIMENEZ, FELIPE (IND)
14 LABRADOR, BONG (IND)
15 MARTINEZ, MARLON (PDDS)
16 MARTIZANO, EMMANUEL SR. (IND)
17 MENDOZA, ROCEL (IND)
18 MORELLA, ESRA (IND)
19 OMANIO, RENATO (IND)
20 OREIRO, GEORGE (LP)
21 PAGLICAWAN, RONALDO (PDPLBN)
22 PAULINO, MARK (PDPLBN)
23 SUMANDE, DIODESTO (PDDS)
24 TRAMBULO, ROGEL (PDDS)

MAYOR - OCCIDENTAL MINDORO - LOOC
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 NOBELO, PEPE (UNA)
2 TRIA, BEN (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - OCCIDENTAL MINDORO - LOOC
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DELA TORRE, MARLON (PDPLBN)
2 VIAÑA, BOY (UNA)

COUNCILOR - OCCIDENTAL MINDORO - LOOC
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUILAR, BUTCH (PDPLBN)
2 AMBROCIO, JOEY (PDPLBN)
3 DE LEMOS, DENIS (UNA)
4 DE LEMOS, ONODA (UNA)
5 DE LUNA, SONNY (UNA)
6 JUAÑO, JUNIOR (PDPLBN)
7 LIMJOCO, ANTHONY (PDPLBN)
8 NUÑEZ, SAMMY (UNA)
9 PAGLICAWAN, FRANY (UNA)
10 QUIÑONES, BOLO (PDPLBN)
11 TORRELIZA, ORJ (PDPLBN)
12 TRIA, JOEL (PDPLBN)
13 VALDERAS, SONNY (PDPLBN)
14 VALLES, WILMER (UNA)
15 VILLA, RAYMOND (UNA)
16 ZUBIRI, ORLY (UNA)

MAYOR - OCCIDENTAL MINDORO - LUBANG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ORAYANI, MICHAEL (PDPLBN)
2 SANCHEZ, ROBERTO (NUP)

VICE-MAYOR - OCCIDENTAL MINDORO - LUBANG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 QUIÑONES, ROMUALDO (LP)
2 VILLAS, CHARLES (NUP)

COUNCILOR - OCCIDENTAL MINDORO - LUBANG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABELEDA, IMEE (LP)
2 AGAS, ORLY (NUP)
3 ALEGRE, FLORANTE (NUP)
4 BLEZA, WILFREDO (LP)
5 DAULAT, BULIBULI (NUP)
6 GUIMBA, EUGENIO (NUP)
7 INMENZO, WILMER (NUP)
8 INSIGNE, RICHARD (IND)
9 MORENO, ALMA (NUP)
10 PULI, TOMASITO (LP)
11 TANGI, FERDIE (NUP)
12 TEJOSO, JOWELITO (PDPLBN)
13 TIATSON, MICHAEL (LP)
14 TOBILLO, PLARIDEL (PDPLBN)
15 VALISNO, CRIS ANDREV (PDPLBN)
16 VILLAS, RAFFY (PDPLBN)
17 ZURITA, WILBERT (NUP)

MAYOR - OCCIDENTAL MINDORO - MAGSAYSAY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BARRERA, ANNA (UNA)
2 TRIA, JUN-JUN (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - OCCIDENTAL MINDORO - MAGSAYSAY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABESAMIS, LEO ANGELO (UNA)

VICE-MAYOR - OCCIDENTAL MINDORO - MAGSAYSAY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
2 ELISCUPIDEZ, EDGAR (LP)
1 BAYAOA, DADO (LP)
2 BENOZA, BENJIE (IND)
3 BILLONES, ABC (PDPLBN)
4 CASTILLO, JIMI (LP)
5 DELA TORRE,REYNALDO SR (PDPLBN)
6 ESGUERRA, ERNESTO (UNA)
7 FAJARDO, ROLLY (IND)
8 GARCIA, BOY (UNA)
9 LABRADOR, SIRDAN (LP)
10 LIMOS, ARANIE (LP)
11 LIMOS, EFREN (UNA)
12 MANGUBAT, BOYET (PDPLBN)
13 NAVALUNA, REY (UNA)
14 PAGAYONAN, MANNY (UNA)
15 SAGANA, ESPIE (UNA)
16 SANTIAGO, BRYAN PAUL (UNA)
17 SIM, BOY (PDPLBN)
18 TUGADE, OLIVER (UNA)

MAYOR - OCCIDENTAL MINDORO - MAMBURAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CORTUNA, JULIETA (IND)
2 HERMOSILLA, PELO (IND)
3 TRIA, LYN (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - OCCIDENTAL MINDORO - MAMBURAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PANALIGAN, BIG J (PDPLBN)
2 TRAJECO, BOY (NUP)

COUNCILOR - OCCIDENTAL MINDORO - MAMBURAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABELEDA, DAMSY (LP)
2 AGONCILLO, FE (LP)
3 ALASTRE, BITO (PDPLBN)
4 CASTILLO, KIKO (IND)
5 CAUSAPIN, RAF (NUP)
6 CLAMOR, JOHN KELVIN (NUP)
7 COSUCO, MANUELINO (UNA)
8 DE JESUS, SALVADOR SR. (NUP)
9 IGNACIO, JUN-JUN (IND)
10 LAURENA, MAYO (NUP)
11 MANEJA, BOY (PDPLBN)
12 MASANGKAY, RAUL BOY (LP)
13 OLFATO, JACINTO BOY (PDPLBN)
14 PANTOJA, ABEL (LP)
15 PANTOJA, RICKY (NUP)
16 REGUDO, BOY (NUP)
17 SALGADO, VIC FRANCIS (NUP)
18 SOTTO, JOSHUA ARON (IND)
19 TRIA, RONA (IND)
20 VILLANUEVA, NILO (NUP)
21 VILLAR, JENNY (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - OCCIDENTAL MINDORO - PALUAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAUTISTA, ROCHE (PDDS)
2 PANGILINAN, CARL (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - OCCIDENTAL MINDORO - PALUAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DIAZ, MICHAEL (PDPLBN)
2 TORRELIZA, RONNIE (PDDS)

COUNCILOR - OCCIDENTAL MINDORO - PALUAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABELEDA, LORENZO (NUP)
2 BELTRAN, EVELYN (PDDS)
3 CABABAY, BENNY (PDPLBN)
4 DE ROA, RICKY (PDPLBN)
5 FERNANDEZ, JASMIN (UNA)
6 FINEZA, RYAN LOU (NUP)
7 GAUPO, VLADYMIR (PDPLBN)
8 IBAÑEZ, MARRIAN (PDDS)
9 MARASIGAN, ELORDE (PDPLBN)
10 MASANGKAY, ROCKY (UNA)
11 PANGILINAN, CHIPPY (PDPLBN)
12 RAMOS, LOLO (IND)
13 SAN AGUSTIN, CHERRY (PDPLBN)
14 TALENTO, ROMELITO (PDPLBN)
15 TORRELIZA, JHUN (PDPLBN)
16 TRIA, JONELL (UNA)
17 VIAÑA, ROMEO (NUP)

MAYOR - OCCIDENTAL MINDORO - RIZAL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARCA, FERDINAND SR. (LP)
2 PABLO, ERNESTO JR. (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - OCCIDENTAL MINDORO - RIZAL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 HITONES, RONAR (NP)
2 IBAÑEZ, SHERWIN (IND)
3 VALDEZ, JESUS SR. (LP)

COUNCILOR - OCCIDENTAL MINDORO - RIZAL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABAN, EDGARDO (NP)
2 AGUIRRE, ROMEO (LP)
3 AWIT, RESTITUTO (LP)
4 BAYUBAY, JESS (IND)
5 BRAVO, RODELO (NP)
6 CABANELA, AIRENE (LP)
7 CIASICO, LEO (LP)
8 DELA CRUZ, MARCELINO (LP)
9 DONA, LAWRENCE (NP)
10 ESTEVES, ERNESTO (IND)
11 GUEVARRA, JAN-JAN (IND)
12 IBAÑEZ, MILAGROS (IND)
13 JAVIER, INDAY (NP)
14 LAREDO, ROSARIO (LP)
15 MAAT, ALEX (NP)
16 MELENDREZ, RUFILINO (IND)
17 MIRANDA, JOSELITO (NP)
18 OVALLES, CARMELA (LP)
19 PASOL, MELITO (LP)
20 PECHON, JULIETO (IND)
21 PECHON, RTP (IND)
22 REYES, NELSON (IND)
23 TAMBOONG, EDGARDO (IND)
24 TANDUG, MILGILDO (NP)
25 TORRES, MELINDA (NP)
26 VALDEZ, BOLTS (IND)
27 VALENZUELA, NEHEMIAS (IND)
28 VILLA, ESTELITA (IND)

MAYOR - OCCIDENTAL MINDORO - SABLAYAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DANGEROS, ANDRES (LP)
2 MINTU, EDNA (NUP)

VICE-MAYOR - OCCIDENTAL MINDORO - SABLAYAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LAUDENCIA-LANDICHO, NANCY (LP)
2 MARQUEZ, BONG (NUP)

COUNCILOR - OCCIDENTAL MINDORO - SABLAYAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABORDO, CORAZON (IND)
2 ARANDA, HENRY (IND)
3 COLOMA, CHRISTOPHER (IND)
4 DAWATES, JB ANI (PDPLBN)
5 DAWATES, OBET (NUP)
6 DE VERA, SALVY (PDPLBN)
7 DIMAYACYAC, ROMEO (IND)
8 DULDULAO, CESAR (NUP)
9 ESTEBAN, BOYET (LP)
10 GONZALES, PITOY (NUP)
11 HILARIO, ED (NUP)
12 LEGASPI, MARK ANTHONY (LP)
13 LIM, ROBERTO (LP)
14 MANUEL, DANILO SR. (IND)
15 OCAMPO, ERNEST (IND)
16 PATINGAN, YOLANDA (IND)
17 QUIATCHON, MELCHOR (PDPLBN)
18 SALGADO, CELSO (NUP)
19 SAN DIEGO, BERNARDO (LP)
20 URIETA, BONG (NUP)
21 VENTURA, JUNJUN (NUP)
22 VILLAR, GREGARDRO (LP)
23 VILLAS, ROLANDO (IND)
24 ZOLETA, ARJAY ZULIT (NUP)

MAYOR - OCCIDENTAL MINDORO - SAN JOSE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ASILO, LOPE (SNDUGO)
2 ERANDIO, SENEN (IND)
3 FESTIN, ROMULO (PDPLBN)
4 LADAGA, REY (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - OCCIDENTAL MINDORO - SAN JOSE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGAS, ROD (LP)
2 DELA CRUZ, MACKYS (SNDUGO)
3 MALABAY, EDUARDO JR. (IND)

COUNCILOR - OCCIDENTAL MINDORO - SAN JOSE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUILAR, GIL (IND)
2 AGUILAR, JIJI (PDPLBN)
3 ALVARAN, SAI MERSEL (PDPLBN)
4 ARGAME, ARNEL (LP)
5 AZUL, ARNEL (NPC)
6 BALLEZA, UTOY (UNA)
7 BALMES, BAROK (NPC)
8 CHUA, BOBOT (PDPLBN)
9 DE GUZMAN, RONALD (SNDUGO)
10 DELA CRUZ, JAIME (SNDUGO)
11 GARCIA, NATHAN (PDPLBN)
12 HOLGADO, JIMMY (IND)
13 JAVIER, SONNY (NPC)
14 JAVIER, ULY (NP)
15 MALILAY, JUNJUN (LP)
16 MANGAHAS, ROBERT (SNDUGO)
17 MONDING, ABNER (SNDUGO)
18 PEREGRINO, TOTO (NPC)
19 PILON, BENJIE (IND)
20 POLINAR, JESS (NPC)
21 RAMIREZ, ROLANDO (IND)
22 RAMOS, JOSE (NPC)
23 VILLAMAR, ERIC (NPC)
24 VILLANADA, JERRY (SNDUGO)
25 VILLAREAL, JOMAR (SNDUGO)
26 VILLAROZA, VICKIE (SNDUGO)
27 ZAPANTA, MYRNA (LP)

MAYOR - OCCIDENTAL MINDORO - SANTA CRUZ
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LEYCANO, MERIAM (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - OCCIDENTAL MINDORO - SANTA CRUZ
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 TORRELIZA, ERNESTO (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - OCCIDENTAL MINDORO - SANTA CRUZ
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABELEDA, DON-DON (PDPLBN)
2 ALEGRIA, RONIE (PDPLBN)
3 GALSIM, MARK (LP)
4 LEGASPI, FE (IND)
5 LEYCANO, LEANDRO (IND)
6 MALABANAN, XERNAN (PDPLBN)
7 PAGUAGAN, DIVINA (IND)
8 PANGKOK, BEN (IND)
9 RAMOS, JOHNNY (PDPLBN)
10 RODRIGUEZ, ED (LP)
11 TOMAS, WILSON (IND)
12 TORRIANA, MELBE (IND)
13 TRIA, ANNIE (PDPLBN)
14 UMALI, VANGIE (PDPLBN)
15 VIAÑA, WILFREDO (IND)

Do Not Sell My Personal Information
2019 - ListPH.com | Top List Philippines