ORIENTAL MINDORO List Candidates May 2019 Local Elections

Philippines May 2019 Local Elections

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR - ORIENTAL MINDORO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DOLOR, BONZ (PDPLBN)
2 UMALI, RU (PFP)
3 VALENCIA, RODOLFO (LAKAS)
PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR - ORIENTAL MINDORO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PEREZ, CA JOJO (PDPLBN)
2 TANYAG, ATTY. BEL (PFP)

ORIENTAL MINDORO - FIRST PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARREOLA, ROLLY (PDPLBN)
2 BRUCAL, BONG (PDPLBN)
3 CASUBUAN, ALELY (PDPLBN)
4 DALISAY, CARDO (IND)
5 FERAREN, POL (LP)
6 ILANO, EDEL (PDPLBN)
7 INFANTADO, RAFAEL (LP)
8 LEACHON, MIKAN (PDPLBN)
9 LUNA, JUAN PAOLO (LP)
10 MAGSUCI, ATTY. JEL (IND)
11 MARAVILLA, SIR CYRUS (LAKAS)
12 ROJAS, ATTY. ROJAS (PFP)
13 YLAGAN, MY (PFP)

ORIENTAL MINDORO - SECOND PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGARAP, CORA (PDPLBN)
2 AVERION, EMMANUEL (LAKAS)
3 BAWASANTA, ROMMEL (LAKAS)
4 BUENAVENTURA, MANNY (PFP)
5 CAMO, LITO (LP)
6 CARVAJAL, BIEN (PDPLBN)
7 DE ROXAS, CARLITO (PDPLBN)
8 DIMAPILIS, RAMIL (LP)
9 NORMAN, DADA (PDPLBN)
10 SERVANDO, JUDAY (PFP)
11 TALENS, MAE ARLENE (LP)
12 UMBAO, JEFF (PDPLBN)

ORIENTAL MINDORO - FIRST LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LEACHON, DOY (PDPLBN)
2 MORILLO, MALOU (PFP)

ORIENTAL MINDORO - SECOND LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANDAYA, MANNY (PDPLBN)
2 JANDA, GIL (LAKAS)
3 UMALI, PA (LP)

MAYOR - ORIENTAL MINDORO - BACO 
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MARCO, REYNALDO (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ORIENTAL MINDORO - BACO 
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CASTILLO, ERIC (PDPLBN)
2 ROLDAN, ALLAN (PFP)

COUNCILOR - ORIENTAL MINDORO - BACO 
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABARQUEZ, ARNEL (PDPLBN)
2 AGUILAR, JENELYN (PDPLBN)
3 BAUTISTA, NAYLENE (PDPLBN)
4 BLANCO, IGLECERIO (PDPLBN)
5 CONSOLACION, TONY (LAKAS)
6 DAYRIT, AMANDO JR. (IND)
7 DE GALA, ANSELMO (IND)
8 HERNANDEZ, DIONY (PFP)
9 ICAL, AGNES (PDPLBN)
10 ICAL, PASTOR (PDPLBN)
11 LEVISTE, VICTOR (IND)
12 MARCO, JOSEPH REY (PDPLBN)
13 PEREÑA, ARLENE (PFP)
14 RAMOS, DIOMENICIO (IND)
15 VALENZUELA, VIC (PDPLBN)
16 VILLAS, ARIEL (PFP)

MAYOR - ORIENTAL MINDORO - BANSUD
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MORADA, RONALDO (LP)
2 SAULONG, ANGEL (PFP)

VICE-MAYOR - ORIENTAL MINDORO - BANSUD
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MANATO, MARY MELODY (PFP)
2 MUDANZA, ROY (PDPLBN)
3 TOLENTINO, RICO (LP)

COUNCILOR - ORIENTAL MINDORO - BANSUD
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALCOY, ANTONIO (PDPLBN)
2 BALUYOT, BELLA (PFP)
3 CABRAL, CRISPIN (LP)
4 CARAMOAN, DOMS (IND)
5 CASTILLO, ROLANDO (PDPLBN)
6 CATUBAY, TITO (PFP)
7 CLOSA, RONALD (LP)
8 COLOMA, RYAN (PFP)
9 DE CASTRO, CARLITO (LP)
10 DE CHAVEZ, ARNEL (PDPLBN)
11 DE CHAVEZ, CHRISTIAN (IND)
12 EVANGELISTA, NEMESIO (LP)
13 FERRIOL, MAXIMINA (PFP)
14 GUSTO, JANE (PFP)
15 HERNANDEZ, ROMELL (LP)
16 MABUNGA, ABNER (IND)
17 MANATO, ALLAN (IND)
18 MANATO, GEORGE (LP)
19 MANATO, MARGARITO (PFP)
20 MANATO, MAYRAFE (PDPLBN)
21 MIRANDA, ROMULO (PFP)
22 RAMOS, ALEXANDER (PFP)
23 ROLDAN, NILO (LP)
24 SANGALANG, ARTURO (IND)
25 SIGUE, BENEDICK (LP)
26 TALAGTAG, NESTOR (IND)
27 TELOSA, RAFAEL JR. (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - ORIENTAL MINDORO - BONGABONG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MALALUAN, ELGIN (PDPLBN)
2 UMALI, PAU (PFP)

VICE-MAYOR - ORIENTAL MINDORO - BONGABONG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CANDELARIO, TOTOY (PDPLBN)
2 ENRIQUEZ, JOAN (LP)

COUNCILOR - ORIENTAL MINDORO - BONGABONG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALEA, BELEN (PDPLBN)
2 BAES, VICKY (PDPLBN)
3 BARCELONA, JAYSON (PDPLBN)
4 BAROLA, IVAN (PDPLBN)
5 CAMACHO, CHACHA (PFP)
6 DE GALA, DOLORES (IND)
7 DIPASUPIL, IRENEO (IND)
8 ENRIQUEZ, EMY (PFP)
9 GREGORIO, ROBERT (IND)
10 LIWANAG, NIÑO (LP)
11 MANALO, HENRY (LP)
12 MAULION, ROGELIO (PDPLBN)
13 MELENDREZ, ALVIN (PFP)
14 MONTALBO, DOC ALFIE (PDPLBN)
15 PAKIG, CONRADO (LP)
16 SARDAÑAS, TITO ROD (IND)
17 SOSA, ROBERT (PDPLBN)
18 TOLENTINO, BOTONG (LP)
19 UMALI, RIZZA (PFP)
20 VARGAS, ARNOLD (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - ORIENTAL MINDORO - BULALACAO (SAN PEDRO)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 SALAS, JERALD VINCENT (LAKAS)
2 VILLAS, ERNILO (PFP)

VICE-MAYOR - ORIENTAL MINDORO - BULALACAO (SAN PEDRO)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MAGBANUA, RAMON (LP)
2 SANGALANG, SONNY BOY (LAKAS)

COUNCILOR - ORIENTAL MINDORO - BULALACAO (SAN PEDRO)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACERON, ADMIN (PFP)
2 ACERON, EDWIN (LP)
3 ACOSTA, EFREN (LAKAS)
4 ACOSTA, GERMAN (LP)
5 ASIDOR, ALFREDO (PDPLBN)
6 ASTILLO, BOY (IND)
7 BANTUGAN, MAXIMO (PDPLBN)
8 CABAGAY, JEAN (IND)
9 CANTOS, KIEVEN (PFP)
10 CONTRERAS, GOGONG (PFP)
11 CRUZ, BAYANI (LAKAS)
12 FALCUNIT, ROMMEL (LAKAS)
13 FANER, DENNES (LP)
14 GONZALES, DEXTER (PFP)
15 IGNACIO, CORAZON (LAKAS)
16 MAGALAY, SALVADOR (PDPLBN)
17 MARQUEZ, RICHARD (PDPLBN)
18 PIANA, PASTOR TOTOY (PDPLBN)
19 ROYAN, ALOY (LAKAS)
20 SALAS, GUILLERMO JR. (PDPLBN)
21 SAPUNGAN, JESS (LP)
22 SILANG, RESTY (LAKAS)

MAYOR - ORIENTAL MINDORO - CITY OF CALAPAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PANALIGAN, ARNAN (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ORIENTAL MINDORO - CITY OF CALAPAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BOLOR, BOGGS (IND)
2 RAMIREZ, GIL (PDPLBN)
3 SAN AGUSTIN, CHARLES (IND)

COUNCILOR - ORIENTAL MINDORO - CITY OF CALAPAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AFRICA, HECTOR (PFP)
2 AGUA, RIUS (IND)
3 CONCEPCION, RC (PDPLBN)
4 CULLA, SIR REY (IND)
5 DE JESUS, MYLENE (PDPLBN)
6 FLORES, BOY (PDPLBN)
7 FORTU, GENIE GF (IND)
8 ILANO, FAY (PDPLBN)
9 LEACHON, RL (PDPLBN)
10 MAGSINO, JOSEPH (IND)
11 NERIA, JOCY (PDPLBN)
12 PANALIGAN, RAFAEL JR. (PDPLBN)
13 PANSOY, CHARLES (PDPLBN)
14 TAGUPA, MARIAN TERESA (PDPLBN)
15 VALENCIA, CHARLESTON (PDPLBN)
16 YU, JERWIN (IND)

MAYOR - ORIENTAL MINDORO - GLORIA 
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 RODEGERIO, BITOY (PFP)
2 SOLAS, RAMON (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ORIENTAL MINDORO - GLORIA 
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 JAMILLA, NICK ORLAN (LP)
2 ONG, VIC (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - ORIENTAL MINDORO - GLORIA 
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALVAREZ, JOJO (LDP)
2 ALVAREZ, ROMEO EDWARD (PFP)
3 BAWASANTA, CRISPIN (PFP)
4 CONDESA, WILFREDO (PDPLBN)
5 DAPITO, RODOLFO (LP)
6 DE BELEN, LAURO (LP)
7 DEL ROSARIO, ROGER (IND)
8 FABON, NICANDRO JR. (PFP)
9 FAMPULME, TEOTIMO JR. (PDPLBN)
10 JARABE, FELIX III (LP)
11 JARABE, LORNA (IND)
12 MALDIA, PEANUT (PDPLBN)
13 MATINING, RAIM (PDPLBN)
14 OLAVIDEZ, FOREMAN ANDY (IND)
15 ONG, KING (PDPLBN)
16 PAZ, NORMA (PFP)
17 PINOHERMOSO, KC CUYAS (IND)
18 RECALDE, ABC EMAN (PDPLBN)
19 ROLDAN, ELEUTERIO (PDPLBN)
20 RUBIO, REXNER (IND)
21 SADIWA, ROMEO (LP)
22 SOLAS, SIR TOBY (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - ORIENTAL MINDORO - MANSALAY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GO, DR. JOJO (PDPLBN)
2 MALIWANAG, FERDINAND (PFP)

VICE-MAYOR - ORIENTAL MINDORO - MANSALAY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DE ROXAS, FLOR (PDPLBN)
2 POSTMA, LYNETTE (LP)

COUNCILOR - ORIENTAL MINDORO - MANSALAY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AYAP, ROGELIO (LAKAS)
2 BALANI, HAZEL (IND)
3 CAMPO, ALBERTO (IND)
4 CRISTALINO, GERALD PAUL (PFP)
5 DACLES, GABRIEL (PDPLBN)
6 DE LARA, ALBERT (LP)
7 EVANGELISTA, BOY (IND)
8 GACA, PASTOR GACA (LAKAS)
9 GAGUIS, ORLAND (IND)
10 GALARIO, EZAR (PDPLBN)
11 GANTIA, PASTOR DAVID (PDPLBN)
12 GURO, DANILO (LAKAS)
13 INGAYAN, LOWIE (PDPLBN)
14 MACARAEG, LEO (LP)
15 MADRID, BOBET (PDPLBN)
16 MANING, NOMAR (PFP)
17 MARCELO, SID (PDPLBN)
18 PAPASIN, YSAI (PDPLBN)
19 RAMOS, VICENTE JR. (LP)
20 SANDOVAL, HERNANDO (LP)
21 SUCGANG, CEZAR (PFP)
22 TAAY, BETH (PDPLBN)
23 TRAJICO, JIM (PFP)

MAYOR - ORIENTAL MINDORO - NAUJAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MARCOS, MARK (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ORIENTAL MINDORO - NAUJAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MORALES, SHERYL (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - ORIENTAL MINDORO - NAUJAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARAGO, TOTI (PDPLBN)
2 ARTEZA, HOWARD (PDPLBN)
3 BALBACAL, ALLAN (IND)
4 BALMES, CONRADO (PFP)
5 BERMUDEZ, NEIL (PDPLBN)
6 BUGARIN, JUN (PDPLBN)
7 DE VILLA, LEO (PDPLBN)
8 MARCOS, MARION (PDPLBN)
9 VARGAS, VILMA (PDPLBN)
10 YLAGAN, JOEFEL (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - ORIENTAL MINDORO - PINAMALAYAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALDOS, ARIS (LP)
2 HERNANDEZ, JING-JING (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ORIENTAL MINDORO - PINAMALAYAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MAGSINO, RODEL (PFP)

COUNCILOR - ORIENTAL MINDORO - PINAMALAYAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BUENAVENTURA, BUTCH (IND)
2 CORTEZ, MERCY (IND)
3 DELMO, DUNHILL (PDPLBN)
4 HERNANDEZ, EDWIN (PDPLBN)
5 KASILAG, CECILIA (PDPLBN)
6 LAMBOLOTO, IGNOY (IND)
7 LAMONTE, LARRY (PDPLBN)
8 LAZARTE, RODOLFO (IND)
9 MADRID, TOTOY (LP)
10 MANGARING, NAP (LP)
11 MARCIANO, DRA. NEREN (PDPLBN)
12 MERCENE, ATHAN (PDPLBN)
13 MERCENE, RIO (LP)
14 MOGOL, TADY (PDPLBN)
15 NARITO, INOY (PFP)
16 OZAR, MACRINO (PDPLBN)
17 PEDRAZA, LEO (LP)
18 RODIL, JOSEPH (PFP)
19 SARMIENTO, RUBEN (PFP)
20 ZAMORA, ANJUNE (PFP)

MAYOR - ORIENTAL MINDORO - POLA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARANAS, AMA (PDPLBN)
2 CRUZ, INA ALEGRE (PFP)

VICE-MAYOR - ORIENTAL MINDORO - POLA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PANGANIBAN, KUYA DODJIE (LP)
2 SAN MIGUEL, DODY (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - ORIENTAL MINDORO - POLA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AXALAN, MEYNARDO (LP)
2 BATHAN, ROMEL (PDPLBN)
3 CLAVERIA, OTOY (PDPLBN)
4 DE LA REA, BETH (PDPLBN)
5 DRIS, NEIL (IND)
6 DUMARAN, ARCHIELITO (PFP)
7 FETIZANAN, JERRY (LP)
8 LINCALLO, MEO (PDPLBN)
9 MARTINEZ, EMMANUEL (PFP)
10 MONTALBO, ABC ANA (LP)
11 OLIVEROS, BODOG (IND)
12 PADUA, MIKE (PDPLBN)
13 PAGCALIWAGAN, RAUL (PDPLBN)
14 RIVAS, AGUSTINE JR. (PFP)
15 RIVERA, MARVIN (LP)
16 SOLETO, WILSON (PFP)
17 SORIA, NICK (PDPLBN)
18 SOTEJO, LANIE (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - ORIENTAL MINDORO - PUERTO GALERA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ILAGAN, ROCKY (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ORIENTAL MINDORO - PUERTO GALERA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LOPEZ, MARLON (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - ORIENTAL MINDORO - PUERTO GALERA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGELLON, ROMEO (PDPLBN)
2 ANDAL, JOSEPH (PDPLBN)
3 ARAGO, ANTONIO (LDP)
4 ARAGO, JOANNA MAE (LDP)
5 ARMAMENTO, EDITH (PDPLBN)
6 ASCAN, JOHNNY (IND)
7 ATIENZA,MIKO MARK FRANCIS (LDP)
8 CATAQUIS, HERMILO (LDP)
9 DELGADO, DIVINE (PDPLBN)
10 FLORIDA, TEDDY (PDPLBN)
11 GARCIA, CHARITO (LDP)
12 ILAGAN, CARDO (PDPLBN)
13 MAGBUHOS, GRACIELA (LDP)
14 MANONGSONG, MAURITO (IND)
15 MARQUEZ, HAROLD (PDPLBN)
16 SANDOVAL, JOEMER (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - ORIENTAL MINDORO - ROXAS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CUSI, LEO (PDPLBN)
2 DIMAPILIS, VIOLETA (PFP)

VICE-MAYOR - ORIENTAL MINDORO - ROXAS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BATICOS, CESAR (LP)
2 CRUZADO, ANTHONY (PDPLBN)
3 MAGNO, DODOY (IND)

COUNCILOR - ORIENTAL MINDORO - ROXAS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BACAY, LUCILLE (LP)
2 BACULINAO, LEE (PDPLBN)
3 BATICOS, ROBERT (IND)
4 BAUTISTA, ANGGE (IND)
5 CUSI, AGUSTIN (PDPLBN)
6 DALIDA, NORBERTO (PDPLBN)
7 DE LA CRUZ, DEN-DEN (LP)
8 DIMAPILIS, JERWIN (PFP)
9 DIZON, RAUL (PDPLBN)
10 ERORITA, HERNAN (IND)
11 FAMERO, DARIO (IND)
12 FERREIRA, CAMILO (IND)
13 FORCA, EDDIE (PDPLBN)
14 GADO, CESAR (IND)
15 GALICIA, JOJO (PFP)
16 MARTE, JOHN (PDPLBN)
17 MILITAR, TIMOTHY (PDPLBN)
18 QUIATCHON, ROBERT (PDPLBN)
19 SESCAR, RONEL (PFP)
20 TALENS, JIGS (LP)
21 TAYTAY, DR. RUEL (PFP)
22 TUPAS, NONOY (IND)
23 YAP, EDWIN (IND)
24 YASON, JOHN JOHN (LP)

MAYOR - ORIENTAL MINDORO - SAN TEODORO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALDABA, JAN CARLO (PFP)
2 PY, BOYET (PDPLBN)
3 ROXAS, CONSTANCIO (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - ORIENTAL MINDORO - SAN TEODORO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAE, MANUEL (PFP)

COUNCILOR - ORIENTAL MINDORO - SAN TEODORO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDON, JACINTO (PFP)
2 ALBARILLO, MELANDRO (IND)
3 ALISNA, RODEL (IND)
4 ALPUERTO, JOSILYN (IND)
5 AÑONUEVO, JIOMEY (PFP)
6 APARATO, EDUARDO (IND)
7 ARENILLO, HECTOR (PDPLBN)
8 ARGUELLES, AQUILINO (PDPLBN)
9 ATAYDE, STEVE (PDPLBN)
10 BAE, BERNIE (PDPLBN)
11 BANOG, JOSEPHINE (IND)
12 BAZON, CHRISTOPHER (PDPLBN)
13 DE JESUS, ROBERTO (IND)
14 FERAREN, MARVIC (PFP)
15 JUSTO, ERWIN (PDPLBN)
16 LAZO, MARITES (PDPLBN)
17 MORENO, NEWTON JOHN (PDPLBN)
18 POPULI, MYLYN (IND)
19 SISCAR, RUFINO (IND)

MAYOR - ORIENTAL MINDORO - SOCORRO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BRONDIAL, MA. FE (PFP)

VICE-MAYOR - ORIENTAL MINDORO - SOCORRO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DE CLARO, ROY (PFP)

COUNCILOR - ORIENTAL MINDORO - SOCORRO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALMENDRAS, NORBERTO (IND)
2 ANYAYAHAN, ELMAR (IND)
3 ARREOLA, BERNADETTE (PFP)
4 DE CASTRO, ELMER (PFP)
5 DELICA, MENANDRO (PFP)
6 GONIO, PRESCILA (IND)
7 JOSON, PHILIP CESAR (PFP)
8 LACATAN, CRISPIN (IND)
9 LANDICHO, BERNARD (IND)
10 MAGTIBAY, ARNEL (PFP)
11 MALAPAD, RONALDO (PFP)
12 MANALO, JOSE (PFP)
13 MARASIGAN, AVELINA (IND)
14 MONTEALEGRE, NICK (PFP)
15 PACIA, RODOLFO (IND)
16 UMBAO, MARVIN (IND)
17 VIDA, CLODUALDO JR. (IND)

MAYOR - ORIENTAL MINDORO - VICTORIA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MALABANAN, JOSELITO (PFP)
2 ORTEGA, ALFREDO JR. (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ORIENTAL MINDORO - VICTORIA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CALLO, MEL (LP)
2 NUARIN, MARLO (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - ORIENTAL MINDORO - VICTORIA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALBUERA, NELSON (PFP)
2 APOSTOL, BAYANI (IND)
3 ARAGO, CELSO (PDPLBN)
4 BARBER, RAJA GARDOCE (PDPLBN)
5 BUGTONG, RICHARD (IND)
6 CASTILLET, LUIS SR. (IND)
7 DELA ROSA, ALFREDO (PFP)
8 DE VILLA, RJ RONILO II (IND)
9 DIMAANO-DUMAS, MERCY (PDPLBN)
10 DUMAS, SK CHESTER (IND)
11 EVORA, ELENA (LP)
12 FORTU, DADO (LP)
13 GARIBAY, INTON (IND)
14 GASIC, DOLOR (PDPLBN)
15 GONZALES, EPITACIO (PDPLBN)
16 LANZANAS, JOE (LP)
17 MACALINTAL, GERRY (PDPLBN)
18 MACALINTAL, ROMEL (IND)
19 MADRIAGA, DANILO (PFP)
20 MALALUAN, MICHAEL (PDPLBN)
21 MARANAN, WILLIE (LP)
22 MARCELO, PRIMMA DIANA (IND)
23 MORTEL, GUILLER DEE (IND)
24 PEREZ, SEVERINO JR. (PDPLBN)
25 SABAS, PEDRO (PFP)

Do Not Sell My Personal Information
- LISTPH.COM