Philippines May 2019 Local Elections

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR - QUEZON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABUY, BENILDA FATIMA (PFP)
2 ALCALA, KULIT (PDPLBN)
3 DATOR, SERAFIN (IND)
4 PULGAR, SONNY (IND)
5 ROSALES, REY (AKSYON)
6 SUAREZ, DANNY (LAKAS)
7 VILLENA, DING (PDPLBN)

PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR - QUEZON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CAPINA, TEODORICO (IND)
2 ESTACIO, GEOFFREY (PDDS)
3 MEDINA, MARIO (LP)
4 NANTES, SAM (NP)
5 RIVERA, JAYPEE (PDPLBN)
6 SADIA, SHIRLEY (AKSYON)

QUEZON - FIRST PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BUAN, AILEEN (NP)
2 DATOR, TECHIE (LP)
3 FRANCISCO, QUENNIE (AKSYON)
4 PEREZ, CECILLE (AKSYON)
5 TALAGA, JERRY (NP)
6 VILLAMAYOR, ALONA (LAKAS)

QUEZON - SECOND PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALCALA, EMING (LP)
2 ALEJANDRINO, BOYET (LP)
3 CASULLA, ROGER (PFP)
4 GONZALES, TEDDY (PDDS)
5 LIWANAG, YNA (NP)
6 SIO, BETH (PDPLBN)
7 TALAGA, MANO (NP)
8 TAƑADA, MICHAEL (PDPLBN)

QUEZON - THIRD PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALAURIN, WALLY (AKSYON)
2 AMPARO, JESSA (PDPLBN)
3 ARROGANCIA, REYNAN (IND)
4 AVILA, TONY (NP)
5 GONZALES, BITO (PDPLBN)
6 MENCHERO, DARLO (PDPLBN)
7 SUAREZ, JET (NP)

QUEZON - FOURTH PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CAPELLAN, JOQUES (AKSYON)
2 LIBRANDA, EDSEL (PDPLBN)
3 MABINI, MIKE (LP)
4 MAGBUHOS, DERICK (NPC)
5 MENDOZA, RAQUEL (NP)
6 TAN, DHORAY (NP)
7 UBANA, SONNY (NPC)
8 VELASCO, RIZALDY (NPC)

QUEZON - FIRST LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ENVERGA-DE LA PAZ, TRINA (NPC)

QUEZON - SECOND LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALCALA, PROCY (LP)
2 MASILANG, BOYET (PFP)
3 SEƑERES, CHRISTIAN (DPP)
4 SUAREZ, TINTON (NP)
5 TAƑEDO, TERRY (AKSYON)
6 VILLARIBA, ERIK PAUL (LAKAS)

QUEZON - THIRD LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUIRRE, RODOLFO (PDPLBN)
2 DE LUNA, RONNIE (AKSYON)
3 SUAREZ, ALETA (LAKAS)

QUEZON - FOURTH LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 TAN, DOKTORA HELEN (NPC)

MAYOR -  QUEZON - AGDANGAN 
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUILAR, RHADAM (NP)
2 PARAFINA, JUANCHO (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - QUEZON - AGDANGAN 
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PAR, ARNOLD (NP)
2 TAPAN, DONALD (LAKAS)

COUNCILOR - QUEZON - AGDANGAN 
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABELLANOSA, CARLO (NP)
2 CAIG, LOGIE  (PDPLBN)
3 CAPALE, PASTOR (IND)
4 CONCHADA, DARWIN (NP)
5 DECENA, MEDARDO (NP)
6 JIMENEZ, GERARDO (NP)
7 LEGASPI, GAYLORD (PDPLBN)
8 MAPAYE, MA. NADINE (IND)
9 MESTIOLA, SIRJUN (PDPLBN)
10 MONTAƑEZ, TITA NINI (PDPLBN)
11 RAMA, OMAN (PDPLBN)
12 SALVADOR, CARLO (NP)
13 SALVATIERRA, MARIO (NP)
14 SIUDAD, BOYET (NP)
15 VELARDE, BEN (IND)
16 VERASTIGUE, OBET (PDPLBN)
17 VILLACRUEL, PIO (PDPLBN)
18 VILLARUEL, MELY (NP)

MAYOR  -QUEZON - ALABAT
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MESA, FM-ALANDY (NP)
2 SORIANO, JUANITO (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - QUEZON - ALABAT
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DECLARO, RAUL (NPC)

COUNCILOR - QUEZON - ALABAT
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGANA, FRANCISCO II (LP)
2 ARQUIZA, JOSE RAMIL (NPC)
3 BANTOC, FLORANTE (LP)
4 CALVARIO, BOBETH (LP)
5 ESPAƑOLA, LIDIO (NPC)
6 GUERRERO, DAMIAN (LP)
7 HERVERA, KHEM WENBERT (NPC)
8 HIRANG, JORGE ROITO JR. (NP)
9 LAYOSA, IRENEO JR. (NP)
10 MESA, REDEN (NP)
11 RUADERA, ARLAN (LP)
12 RUANTO, HERIBERTO (NP)
13 SASIS, PATRICIO JR. (NPC)
14 SURREDA, DANTE (IND)
15 URSOLINO, HUBERT (IND)

MAYOR - QUEZON - ATIMONAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MENDOZA, RUSTICO JOVEN (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - QUEZON - ATIMONAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FABROS, MILVERT (IND)
2 VERANGA, ZENAIDA (NP)
3 VERGAƑO, JOEL (IND)

COUNCILOR - QUEZON - ATIMONAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANDAYA, DANTE (IND)
2 ESCRITOR, ANSING (IND)
3 LAUDE, NESTOR (NPC)
4 LIM, LALA (NPC)
5 MAKAYAN, CIELYN (NPC)
6 MENDOZA, JOSE (IND)
7 PESIGAN, MERLINDA (NPC)
8 SANTANDER, NELMER (NPC)
9 SANTANDER, NESTOR (NP)
10 SARMIENTO, REY (LP)
11 TAMAYO, MAY MAY (NP)
12 VELASCO, ZINGI RIZALDY (IND)
13 VERASTIGUE, RUMEL (NP)

MAYOR - QUEZON - BUENAVISTA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 RIVERA, ALEXANDER (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - QUEZON - BUENAVISTA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 RIVERA, MARIA REMEDIOS (NP)

COUNCILOR - QUEZON - BUENAVISTA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AƑONUEVO, JORGE (NP)
2 CABANGON, RICO (IND)
3 CAWA, NOEL (NP)
4 EDRAD, BENZON (AKBYN)
5 GENEBLAZO, MOISES (NP)
6 MARASIGAN, NENETH (NP)
7 NOBLEFRANCA, FRANCISCO (NP)
8 ORTIZ, EMERITA (AKBYN)
9 OSILLO, REMEDIOS (AKBYN)
10 PABELLON, MELITO (AKBYN)
11 RICAMORA, JAICA (NP)
12 ROSILLA, REYNALDO JR. (NP)
13 UY, WILLY (NP)

MAYOR - QUEZON - BURDEOS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMAN, FREDDIE (NPC)
2 AVENILLA, MEMEL (NUP)
3 ENCOMIENDA, POMPEIYO (NP)
4 ESTABLECIDA, GIL (LAKAS)

VICE-MAYOR - QUEZON - BURDEOS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGARAO, EDISON (NUP)
2 CUERDO, ALICE (NPC)
3 ENCOMIENDA, POMZ IANA PAZ (NP)
4 GONZALES, GINA (IND)
5 TAN, OBREN (LAKAS)

COUNCILOR - QUEZON - BURDEOS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACUAVERA, VIVIAN (LAKAS)
2 ALARMA, ESTRELLA (IND)
3 ALARMA, REYNALDO (NPC)
4 AVILA, PUTI (IND)
5 AYUMA, ERNING (NUP)
6 AYUSO, HAIDE (NPC)
7 AZAS-BANTUCAN, CHRISTA (NP)
8 BANTUCAN, OKO (NUP)
9 BERUEGA, BANAN (IND)
10 BUEFANO, KITAN (NUP)
11 CALLEJA, POLING (NP)
12 DELA CRUZ, PUROY (NPC)
13 GONZALES, EFREN (LAKAS)
14 HUERTO, ALEX (NPC)
15 LUCERO, HERMINIA (NP)
16 MALABONGA, DING (IND)
17 MORGA, TOTIE (NPC)
18 NOLLEDO, BADO (NUP)
19 PEƑAMANTE, JOFREN (NP)
20 PORTILLO, ESMIN (LAKAS)
21 PUMAREJOS, NOLI (NUP)
22 QUITO, DONATO (LAKAS)
23 RAMILO, EMEE (NUP)
24 RIVERA, BISHOP (NUP)
25 SANTOALLA, DATOR (IND)
26 SUAREZ, DANNY (LAKAS)
27 SUPLIDO, SUPLI (NPC)
28 SUSTENTO, RONILO (NUP)
29 TAMAYO, BABY (LAKAS)
30 TIMTIM, PAO (LAKAS)
31 TORRES, ENTANG (LAKAS)
32 TURGO, AMA (NPC)
33 UNGRIANO, AMAT (NPC)

MAYOR - QUEZON - CALAUAG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FRANCIA, MARTIAL LAWRENCE (PFP)
2 GUERRERO, LYNDON (LP)
3 VISORDE, ROSALINA (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - QUEZON - CALAUAG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BATAO, ERNIE (IND)
2 COLLANTES, JESS (LP)
3 DELA CRUZ, LEAH (NPC)
4 MENDOZA, AAOKIDOC (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - QUEZON - CALAUAG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AJONAN, JOSEPH (PDPLBN)
2 BARRANTA, CZA-CZA (PDPLBN)
3 BARRERA, RAZEL (LP)
4 BUSTO, CHE-CHE (PDPLBN)
5 CALISURA, BIBIT (LP)
6 CEDEƑO, HENRY-TENYENTE (LP)
7 CEMANES, BONG (NPC)
8 CERILLA, NARDA (PDPLBN)
9 DELA CRUZ, BABY (LP)
10 EDUARTE, OLA (NPC)
11 FECUNDO, VENERANDO (LP)
12 GARCIA, BADO (LP)
13 INOFRE, NESS (NPC)
14 JOSON, TANTON (NP)
15 LABASAN, MELVIN (PDPLBN)
16 MANALO, MALVIN (PDPLBN)
17 MENDOZA, CALOY (IND)
18 NORVA, MARK LESTER (PDPLBN)
19 NOSCAL, MARLON (LP)
20 PANGANIBAN, NOEL (NP)
21 PAREJA, CIRILO JR. (IND)
22 PIALO, DING (LP)
23 ROSAS, JUN (NPC)
24 SALES, ELMER (PDPLBN)
25 UMALI, MARINA (NP)
26 VILLAREAL, MILDRED (NP)

MAYOR - QUEZON - CANDELARIA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BOONGALING, MACKY(NPC)
2 MALIWANAG, BONG (AKBYN)

VICE-MAYOR - QUEZON - CANDELARIA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ATIENZA, NATY (AKBYN)
2 SUAYAN, OGIE (NPC)

COUNCILOR - QUEZON - CANDELARIA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BELEN, BENILDO (NPC)
2 BRIONES, NOMER (NPC)
3 CLOMERA, JULIUS (AKBYN)
4 DE GALA, DARREN DG (NPC)
5 DE LOS REYES, PANONG (AKBYN)
6 DIZON, LYDELLE (AKBYN)
7 EBORA, ORLY (PFP)
8 ESCAMILLAS, EDWIN (PFP)
9 GALANG, REY (AKBYN)
10 LAYGO, AZEL (NPC)
11 LIWANAG, DOVA DE GALA (NPC)
12 MAGNAYE, BABY (AKBYN)
13 MALABANAN, AILEEN (NPC)
14 MANALO, BONNIE (AKBYN)
15 MANIEBO, JULIUS (NPC)
16 MAUHAY, BUTCH (AKBYN)
17 MERCADO, GERMAN (AKBYN)
18 PADILLO, ROD (NPC)

MAYOR - QUEZON - CATANAUAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ORFANEL, RAMON (NP)
2 SERRANO, BAS (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - QUEZON - CATANAUAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABELLA, DONG (PDPLBN)
2 CASAL, JUANING (NP)

COUNCILOR - QUEZON - CATANAUAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ASISTIN, SUSAN (PDPLBN)
2 BELLEZA, NIƑO (NP)
3 CABANGON, BERT (PDPLBN)
4 CAPINA, CRIZ (PDPLBN)
5 COMISO, RIXON (NP)
6 DE LEON, ODICK (PDPLBN)
7 FRONDOZA, CONNIE (NP)
8 MILAR, ATO (PDPLBN)
9 MONTANO, BENJAMIN (NP)
10 NATIVIDAD, JOY (NP)
11 ORFANEL, ALEX (IND)
12 ORFANEL, RUDY (NP)
13 PALERMO, MICHAEL (NP)
14 PARDILLA, FELIX (PDPLBN)
15 RAMOS, EDERLINDA (NP)
16 SALAZAR, BABY (PDPLBN)
17 SERRANO, RENZIE (PDPLBN)

MAYOR  -QUEZON - DOLORES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CALAYAG, ORLAN (LP)
2 MILAN, JR (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - QUEZON - DOLORES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMAT, DANNY (NP)
2 MENDOZA, PEPAY (LP)

COUNCILOR - QUEZON - DOLORES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACUƑA, BETH (NP)
2 AGBAYA, DAOY (NP)
3 ALIDIO, REDMAR (NP)
4 ALILIO, DOC JON (LP)
5 ANGELES, RJ (IND)
6 BAGSIT, ARTURO (NP)
7 BARSOMO, ORLY (LP)
8 BAUTISTA, POLING (NP)
9 CABRERA, UPENG (NP)
10 GENEROSO, ERIK (LP)
11 GONZALES, KAP-RODEL (LP)
12 MILAN, MANDING (NP)
13 OJOS, JUN (IND)
14 PATULOT, BINDAY (LP)
15 PIONELA, BONG (NP)
16 SANTOS, ALFONSO (LP)
17 TABO, EDWIN (LP)

MAYOR - QUEZON - GENERAL LUNA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FLORIDO, MATT WITH A HEART (NP)
2 GLIFONEA, JENNIFER (PDPLBN)
3 SANGALANG, MINERVA (LAKAS)

VICE-MAYOR - QUEZON - GENERAL LUNA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PINALBA, OTOY (PDPLBN)
2 RED, BOY (NP)
3 SANGALANG, BENSON (LAKAS)

COUNCILOR - QUEZON - GENERAL LUNA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABARQUEZ, MANNY (NP)
2 AGONCILLO, EMY (NP)
3 ATIENZA, ROLAN (LAKAS)
4 BALANE, MATO (NP)
5 BATARIANO, MELAICA (NP)
6 DAMIAN, ONASIS (PDPLBN)
7 EVANGELISTA, ELVIRA (PDPLBN)
8 FLORES, ERNIE (IND)
9 HILARIO, ZOILO (NP)
10 LANTING, HANSON (LAKAS)
11 LORICA, WIL (NP)
12 MANALO, REYMAR (PDPLBN)
13 MARAYA, DING (LAKAS)
14 ODIAME, TOMAS (LAKAS)
15 PARAS, MONCHING (LAKAS)
16 PELOTOS, WILLIAM (LAKAS)
17 POLLO, ABNER (PDPLBN)
18 ROMASANTA, ANN (PDPLBN)
19 SALVO, MIKE (NP)
20 SANGALANG, L.A. (LAKAS)
21 SOQUILA, EDWIN (PDPLBN)
22 SUAREZ, ABBA (LAKAS)
23 ZURBITO, DEK-DEK (NP)

MAYOR - QUEZON - GENERAL NAKAR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AVELLANEDA, RICARDO (AKSYON)
2 RUZOL, ELISEO (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - QUEZON - GENERAL NAKAR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CALZADO, JOVITO (AKSYON)
2 RUZOL, LEOVEGILDO (NP)

COUNCILOR - QUEZON - GENERAL NAKAR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMERICA, SUSAN (NP)
2 ASTEJADA, ATO (NP)
3 ASTOVEZA, MARLON (NP)
4 AVELLANEDA, JUN-JUN (IND)
5 MARQUEZ, AXZEL (NP)
6 ORDINADO, MANUELITO (IND)
7 PORTILLO, BOBBY (IND)
8 RILLION, MENYOK (NP)
9 RITUAL, ELIAS (AKSYON)
10 SUAVERDEZ, DIEGO (NP)
11 VALENCIA, ROGELIO (NP)
12 VARGAS, SAM (IND)
13 VILLAREAL, FABIAN (NP)

MAYOR - QUEZON - GUINAYANGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACOB, GILBERT (NPC)
2 ISAAC, BOYBOY (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - QUEZON - GUINAYANGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DE LUNA, DING (NP)
2 DUBLOIS, NORMAN (NPC)

COUNCILOR - QUEZON - GUINAYANGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABELLADA, MATI (NPC)
2 ARIETA, DORA (NP)
3 CABRAL, METCHEL (NPC)
4 CADACIO, GREG (NP)
5 CAMBRONERO, EUGENE (NP)
6 CANTOS, VIO (NP)
7 CERILLA, NINGNING (NPC)
8 DOMANAIS, LUIGI (NPC)
9 ISAAC, KOO-KOO (NP)
10 MARANAN, MANO (NP)
11 NICOLAS, BONG (NP)
12 PEƑERO, HELEN (NPC)
13 PURCA, EDNA (NPC)
14 REFORMADO, RAZUL (NPC)
15 SALES, ANDING (NPC)
16 SALUMBIDES, NESTOR JR. (IND)
17 SERANTE, BOY (NP)

MAYOR - QUEZON - GUMACA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CARALIAN, ELCHOR (NUP)
2 LETARGO, WEBSTER (NP)
3 VELUZ, PIDO (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - QUEZON - GUMACA 
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CAPISONDA, NOEL (NPC)
2 CARALIAN, ERWIN (NUP)
3 LAVIDES, CARMELA (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - QUEZON - GUMACA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALPUERTO, DENNIS (NP)
2 ANDAL, RODEN (IND)
3 ARCAYA, EVELYN (IND)
4 ARQUEZA, RODOLFO (PDPLBN)
5 ATIENZA, ARMANDO (NUP)
6 BAƑAL, RICO (NP)
7 CANELA, DOTTY (NPC)
8 CASTILLO, CHARON (NUP)
9 DACILLO, NOEL (NPC)
10 DAMASCO, JULIUS (PDPLBN)
11 DIAMANTE, NOEL (PDPLBN)
12 LABIS, NELSON (IND)
13 LUMENARIO, ELENITA (NPC)
14 MAGBUHOS, GINA (NUP)
15 MANALO, FERNANDO (NPC)
16 MARILLA, ABNER (LP)
17 MENDOZA, MARILOU (NUP)
18 MERCURIO, JUANCHO (NP)
19 RONCALE, NOLI MANUEL (NP)
20 SEGUI, VENANCIO (IND)
21 VALENTIN, ALBERTO (IND)
22 VIDAL, JOSE (IND)
23 VILLARTA, ARABO (IND)
24 YLAGAN, GEEJAY (NP)

MAYOR - QUEZON - INFANTA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMERICA, FILIPINA GRACE (NP)
2 BORREO, ALLAN (IND)
3 ESCUETA, ERIBERTO (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - QUEZON - INFANTA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 RUANTO, L. A. (LP)
2 VILLAMOR, NOLI (NP)

COUNCILOR - QUEZON - INFANTA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMERICA, MANNIE (PDPLBN)
2 AVELLANO, SHERWIN (NPC)
3 BALILI, JANET (NUP)
4 CRISOSTOMO, CALING (NP)
5 DELOS SANTOS, MELVIN (NPC)
6 DURON, PABLITO (NPC)
7 FRANCIA, FERDINAND (IND)
8 GAMARA, REX (NP)
9 GURANGO, KIKO (NPC)
10 JUNIO, LEO (IND)
11 MACASAET, CHERRY (IND)
12 MANALO, ANINI (NP)
13 MERCADO, BOY (NUP)
14 MORTIZ, JUN-JUN (NPC)
15 PORTALES, JOSELLER (NP)
16 POTES, MARLON (NP)
17 PURPURA, JOJIT DHINDO (IND)
18 REVELLAME, MANOLITO (NP)
19 ROSAS, ROMEO (NP)
20 SOL, ZENY (NP)
21 SUAVERDEZ, MR. SUAVE (NUP)
22 TAN, ALELI (NPC)
23 TUANQUIN, OMAR IAN (NPC)
24 UNGRIANO, ANITA (NUP)

MAYOR - QUEZON - JOMALIG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BELDA, MERIAM (NP)
2 ESPIRITU, RODEL (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - QUEZON - JOMALIG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALINO, PRIMITIVO (NPC)
2 MANALO, DAHLIA (NP)
3 SARMIENTO, CARLOS (PFP)

COUNCILOR - QUEZON - JOMALIG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALULOD, JOEL (NP)
2 BALINO, ISAGANI (NPC)
3 BELDA, RUBEN (NP)
4 BERMEJO, ANTONIO (NPC)
5 CANDELARIA, ROBERT (NP)
6 CANDELARIA, ROLINDA (PFP)
7 COMPENDIO, EDERLINA (NPC)
8 DY, JAIME (NPC)
9 LITONG, ORLINO (NP)
10 MAMPUSTI, MERLY (PFP)
11 MANLANGIT, CHARITO (NPC)
12 MERCADO, MABEL (IND)
13 PANTILA, RAMIL (PFP)
14 PATAL, ZERESH (NP)
15 RODRIGUEZ, RHUEL (NP)
16 RUBIO, RAMONCITO SR. (PFP)
17 SARMIENTO, NELMAR (NP)
18 TAPADO, ARTURO JR. (NP)
19 TAPADO, NOEL (NPC)
20 TEJADA, PETRONILO (NPC)
21 TORCUATOR, WILFREDO (NPC)

MAYOR - QUEZON - LOPEZ
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BARROS, JOEDIL (PDPLBN)
2 MERIADO, TONTON (PDDS)
3 UBANA, RACHEL ACAYLAR (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - QUEZON - LOPEZ
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BARROSO, BRO GANI (IND)
2 LEE, MARIA ADELINE (NPC)

COUNCILOR - QUEZON - LOPEZ
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALANO, CASTOR (NPC)
2 ARIT, ALBINIO (PDPLBN)
3 CERILLA, BUTCH (PDPLBN)
4 CHAN, EDDIE (PDPLBN)
5 DAVID, ORLY (PDPLBN)
6 DEL PRADO, MONICA (PDPLBN)
7 FLAVIER, MICHAEL (NP)
8 FLORES, MARNEL (PDPLBN)
9 JAVALERA, AMBOY (IND)
10 LIBRANDA, MANONG (NP)
11 OLANDA, MARIE (NP)
12 SALAMAT, NENE (IND)
13 SAMANTE, ABETH (IND)
14 SEVILLA, INENG (NP)
15 TABIEN, WILLIARD (NPC)
16 TAN, CHERRY (NPC)
17 VERGARA, ALEX (NPC)
18 YULDE, ARKIE MANUEL (PDPLBN)
19 YUMUL, ARISTEDES JR. (PDPLBN)
20 YUMUL, ARISTOTLE (IND)

MAYOR - QUEZON - LUCBAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABUTAL, ARMANDO (NP)
2 ABUY, ARIELNILO (PFP)
3 DATOR, OLI (NPC)
4 DEVEZA, AYELAH (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - QUEZON - LUCBAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DATOR, ISIDRO (IND)
2 FALLER, PETER JOSEPH (PDPLBN)
3 OBLEFIAS, NEMESIO (PFP)
4 VENZUELA, CASIANO SONNY (NPC)
5 VILLASEƑOR, BONBON (LAKAS)

COUNCILOR  -QUEZON - LUCBAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABCEDE, ARNEL (NPC)
2 ABUSTAN, LADO (PDPLBN)
3 ARAƑA, AGNES (PDPLBN)
4 BELEN, RICO (PDPLBN)
5 BUCTIL, ENRIQUE (NPC)
6 CADIZ, HOWARD (NPC)
7 DATUMPUTI, BRYAN JAY (PDPLBN)
8 DEVEZA, SHIELA (NP)
9 FALLER, BEN (NPC)
10 HALILI, GJ (NPC)
11 HARI, MARIFE (NPC)
12 IBARROLA, IVAN (NP)
13 MABALOT, BOY (PDPLBN)
14 MACARAAN, WALBERTO (NP)
15 MATA, DON (PDPLBN)
16 OBMERGA, ROSEMARIE (PFP)
17 PERMALINO, BOYET (PDPLBN)
18 RACOMA, SILVINO (NP)
19 RAƑESES, JOJO (PDPLBN)
20 RAƑESES, ZALDY (NP)
21 SALES, AGAPITO (NP)
22 SALVANERA, LALA (NP)
23 SALVATIERRA, ALEJANDRO (NPC)
24 TUPAS, DOLFO (NP)
25 VER, JUN (NPC)
26 VILLA, LEONARDO (PFP)

MAYOR - QUEZON - LUCENA CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALCALA, DONDON (PDPLBN)
2 BALDONADO, WILLY (AKSYON)
3 TALAGA, FEMY (UNA)

VICE-MAYOR - QUEZON - LUCENA CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALCANTARA, JOEMARK (AKSYON)
2 CASTILLO, PHILIP (PDPLBN)
3 TALABONG, BONG (NP)
4 TALAGA, MIKE (UNA)

COUNCILOR - QUEZON - LUCENA CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABCEDE, SUNSHINE (LP)
2 ALCALA, THIRD (PDPLBN)
3 AMAN, EDWIN (PFP)
4 ARREGLO, LLOYD (PDDS)
5 BALDONADO, ARIEL (IND)
6 BRIZUELA, BENITO (PDPLBN)
7 BUENAFLOR, JUN (NP)
8 CALAMIGAN, DOC JB (PDDS)
9 CASTILLO, GERMAN VER (PDPLBN)
10 DALIDA, MIKE (UNA)
11 FALLER, DANNY (PDPLBN)
12 LACERNA, AMER (PDPLBN)
13 MONTES, GIL (IND)
14 NOCHE, WILBERT (PDPLBN)
15 ONA, JOSE CHRISTIAN (PDPLBN)
16 PAULO, VIC (PDPLBN)
17 PEDRO, MANONGNICK (LP)
18 PUREZA, DR EDWIN (IND)
19 TALAGA, ANTONIO JR. (UNA)
20 VILLAPANDO, NILO (UNA)

MAYOR - QUEZON - MACALELON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 TAN, MARIA LIWAYWAY (NP)
2 TRAJE, NELSON (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - QUEZON - MACALELON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ITABLE, ODONG (NP)
2 MAMBURAO, ARTEMIO (LP)

COUNCILOR - QUEZON - MACALELON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANCA, ROMMEL (PDPLBN)
2 AQUIVIDO, JJ (PDPLBN)
3 AVILA, ATO (NP)
4 BARRETTO, PACITA (LP)
5 CANTARA, ABNER (IND)
6 DREZ, DENDEN (NP)
7 FALCULAN, NITZ (NP)
8 ILAO, DHAN (PDPLBN)
9 ITABLE, MARLYN (NP)
10 LORREDO, TARI (LP)
11 MANALO, VIC (IND)
12 MARCIANO, JUN (NP)
13 MOLDON, MARLON (IND)
14 NARZOLES, PONYING (NP)
15 NAVELA, BRIAN (IND)
16 SEƑO, ATO (PDPLBN)
17 SISON, WILLY (LP)
18 TAN, MELINDA (NP)
19 VIDAL CARMEN (PDPLBN)
20 VILLASEƑOR, JUNJUN (IND)
21 VIZARRA, DENCIO (NP)

MAYOR - QUEZON - MAUBAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GAPASANGRA, LEONCHITO (PMP)
2 LLAMAS, FERDINAND II (PFP)
3 LLAMAS, MARITA (NP)
4 PASTRANA, NINONG ERWIN (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - QUEZON - MAUBAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ASTOVEZA, GADDIE (IND)
2 MALUBAY, EL JOSUE (NPC)
3 SANTAYANA, YOLLY (PFP)
4 TRINIDAD, MARIVEL (NP)

COUNCILOR - QUEZON - MAUBAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALMACEN, RAQUEL (NP)
2 ALZAGA, CORNELIO (PFP)
3 APORDO, RICO (NP)
4 BABILONIA, RONNIE (NPC)
5 BANTAYAN, RONALD (PFP)
6 BELTRAN, MARIA LIBERTY (LP)
7 CALONG, BAYANI (PMP)
8 CAMELON, MIKE (NPC)
9 CARAMOAN, EDWIN (NPC)
10 CORONA, OME (NPC)
11 EDILLORAN, HALLY (AD)
12 ENCANTO, CHRISPHER (NPC)
13 IMPERIAL, REYNALDO (IND)
14 LLAMAS, MARK RAYMOND (NP)
15 MANALASTAS, EUSEBIO (PFP)
16 MANAOG, ONEK (NP)
17 MANDRIQUE, BEVERLY (PFP)
18 MANDRIQUE, SIR METO (NP)
19 MONTEVERDE, MANNY (PMP)
20 PALACIO, NOK-NOK (NPC)
21 PASAMBA, CESAR (NP)
22 PASTRANA, MISAEL (NP)
23 PATIƑO, RIGOBERTO (NPC)
24 QUIZON, POLLY (PFP)
25 SARDEA, SIR ALWEEN (NPC)
26 UNLAYAO, MARIE (NP)
27 URGELLES, SIR NONG (PFP)
28 VIAJE, ATTY. REDENTOR (IND)
29 VILLAMAYOR, KUYA ROLAND (PFP)

MAYOR - QUEZON - MULANAY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUIRRE-ADAO, TINAN (PDPLBN)
2 DE LUNA, EMMAN (PDDS)
3 OJEDA, JAY TITO II (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - QUEZON - MULANAY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACAR, ELIZABETH (NP)
2 BARONIA, ANDY (PDDS)
3 REJANO, PONCIANO (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - QUEZON - MULANAY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUIRRE, EUFEMIO (PDPLBN)
2 AMISOLA, GELO (PDDS)
3 ASIA, ROBERTO (PDDS)
4 BARONIA, DEXTER (PDDS)
5 BRITANICO, BIENVENIDO (PDDS)
6 CASIDSID, MYLYN (PDPLBN)
7 CASTILLEJA, JAY (LP)
8 DELA CRUZ, RODRIGO (NP)
9 DIAZ, SERVILLANO SR. (PDPLBN)
10 FUERTE, ISIDRO (LP)
11 LIM, VIRGILIO (PDPLBN)
12 MATABANG, CARLOS (PDDS)
13 MORALES, ALEX (PDPLBN)
14 MORALES, ROBERTO (IND)
15 NOVELA, RENATO (NP)
16 PEƑAVERDE, ALMA JANE (PDDS)
17 PEƑAVERDE, NEIL (PDDS)
18 PEREDA, RAMON (LP)
19 PRIETO, ELY (LP)
20 QUIZANA, TITA (IND)
21 RECTO, JESUS (IND)
22 RIGEO, RANDY (LP)
23 RODELAS, ANTONIO (PDPLBN)
24 SADILE, ORLANDO (PDPLBN)
25 SARAPAT, MA.VICTORIA (PDPLBN)
26 SEBUC, EDGARDO (LP)

MAYOR - QUEZON - PADRE BURGOS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUILAR, ADELA (PFP)
2 FLORES, PABLITO (NP)
3 HERNANDEZ, NORA (PDPLBN)
4 UY DIOKNO, RUBEN (NUP)

VICE-MAYOR - QUEZON - PADRE BURGOS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMITH, EDONNA (NUP)
2 GUEVARRA, VIRGILIO (PFP)
3 HONTIVEROS, CYRESS LYN (NP)
4 VEGERANO, FULMARK (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - QUEZON - PADRE BURGOS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALEMANIA, APPLE (NP)
2 ALVASAN, BENJO (PFP)
3 AMADO, ENRIQUE (NUP)
4 ARELLANO, WENG (NP)
5 DEGRAS, ADELAIDA (PDPLBN)
6 DEPASUPIL, VIRGILIO (PFP)
7 DUMANGGAS, INOCENCIO (NP)
8 EROLES, MAVIC (PFP)
9 ESTRADA, DANIEL JR. (PFP)
10 FLORES, MIKE (NP)
11 GARANA, ANGELA (NUP)
12 GARCIA, MARLYN (PFP)
13 HERNANDEZ, KEITH RAND (PDPLBN)
14 LARA, RHIC (PDPLBN)
15 MALICSE, EDWIN (PDPLBN)
16 MAPALAD, MARIOLITO (NUP)
17 ORETO, CELSO (PDPLBN)
18 PANGANIBAN, ESTELITO (NP)
19 PAR, LANDO (PDPLBN)
20 PARRABA, CESAR (NUP)
21 PASIA, EDMON (PDPLBN)
22 PASIA, HACKETT (NP)
23 PERALTA, MAMERTO (NP)
24 RANUDA, ARCELITA (NUP)
25 RICARDO, SALINGUHAY (PDPLBN)
26 RUSTIA, ANECITO (NUP)
27 TATLONGHARI, ANTONIO (NUP)
28 UMALI, GLENNY (NP)
29 UY, ALEX (NUP)

MAYOR - QUEZON - PAGBILAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMANDY, ARNEL (PFP)
2 BATILO, BELEN (PDDS)
3 LUCE, GERRY (PDPLBN)
4 PALICPIC, SHIERRE ANN (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - QUEZON - PAGBILAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DABUET, JOE BOY (PFP)
2 GARCIA, JOSEPH (PDDS)
3 MARTINEZ, ARIEL (IND)
4 ZAPORTEZA, JIMMY (NP)

COUNCILOR - QUEZON - PAGBILAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALCALA, ARIEL (PDPLBN)
2 AYATON, DITA (NP)
3 BALABIS, EDGARDO (PDPLBN)
4 BATILO, JON CARLO (PDDS)
5 BATOCABE, ROSALIE (PDDS)
6 CALABIA, ALDRIEN (NP)
7 CARLOS, ALBERT (NP)
8 CATAUSAN, EUFROCINO (IND)
9 DAPLA, CELEDONIO (NP)
10 DE PALA, SHAME (PFP)
11 JAMILANO, KAP. NERISSA (PDDS)
12 LUNA, MANUEL (NP)
13 LUSTADO, DIDONG (PFP)
14 MARTINEZ, APO (PDDS)
15 MARTINEZ, MCOOL (PFP)
16 MERCADO, JOAHNNES (IND)
17 MERLE, LITO (NP)
18 ORIG, RINGO (PFP)
19 PIƑON, JACENT (NP)
20 PORNASDORO, MARIEJELLY (PDDS)
21 POROL, JONG (PFP)
22 PORTE, VJ (PDDS)
23 QUEAƑO, RENE (PFP)
24 SIO, WARREN (PFP)
25 TINAMISAN, EDGAR (PDDS)

MAYOR - QUEZON - PANUKULAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MITRA, ALFRED RIGOR (NP)
2 PEƑAMANTE, JANICE (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - QUEZON - PANUKULAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PEƑAMANTE, EMMAN (NUP)
2 SALGO, REBECCA (IND)
3 ZACARIAS, JENNY (NPC)

COUNCILOR - QUEZON - PANUKULAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARBORILLA, LILIBETH (NPC)
2 ARMADA, ELMER (NUP)
3 ASTRERA, MARVIN (NP)
4 AVELLANO, JIM (NPC)
5 BALANGON, RICHARD (NPC)
6 DAET, AIDA (NP)
7 DAVILA, KUTOY (NPC)
8 DE LEON, JOSE RIO (NUP)
9 DOBLE, LORNA (NUP)
10 GUCILATAR, DADES (IND)
11 GUCILATAR, TITING (NUP)
12 LUMBAO, EMMANUEL (IND)
13 NOLLEDO, NILO (NP)
14 PACAO, OTE (IND)
15 PEƑAMANTE, KEYSEAN (NPC)
16 PEƑAMANTE, NOEME (NPC)
17 PEƑAMANTE, ROWALD (IND)
18 PORTALES, TESSIE (NP)
19 PORTE, RONILO (NP)
20 POSTOR, ARLENE (NUP)
21 POTENCIA, TOTONG (IND)
22 PRUDENTE, KENNETH (NPC)
23 PUJEDA, EUFEMIO (IND)
24 PUJEDA, JOEY (NP)
25 ROBLICO, SHERWIN P. (NPC)
26 TURGO, AGI (IND)
27 VALENCIA, RUEL (NUP)
28 VILLAMEN, DANTE (NUP)
29 ZACARIAS, ELMA (NP)

MAYOR - QUEZON - PATNANUNGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 EUSEBIO, DANTEO (NP)
2 LARITA, DERICK (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - QUEZON - PATNANUNGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DEMIN, ALVARO (NP)
2 LOPEZ, LETTY (NPC)

COUNCILOR - QUEZON - PATNANUNGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUILAR, EDWIN (NPC)
2 AƑONUEVO, REY (NPC)
3 ASISTIN, SAMMY (NPC)
4 BANTUCAN, MARIO (NPC)
5 BANTUCAN, MHAY (NPC)
6 BRIZ, ROBERTO (IND)
7 CABALLERO, JOSE (NP)
8 CAMOTA, LIZAMINDA (NP)
9 DEMIN, DANTE (NP)
10 DITAN, ERLITO (NP)
11 DY, AWIE (IND)
12 FONTANILLA, LILIBETH (NP)
13 GARAY, KASYOT (IND)
14 HERNANDEZ, JOSEFINA (IND)
15 LUCERO, RENREN (NP)
16 MALABUNGA, ARMAN (NP)
17 MANLUGON, NELSON (NPC)
18 PEƑAMANTE, ARIEL (NPC)
19 SANCHA, RYAN (NP)
20 TENA, ALONA (IND)
21 TOLEDO, RODRIGO (NPC)

MAYOR - QUEZON - PEREZ
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 REYES, PEPITO (NPC)
2 SARNE, EDEN (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - QUEZON - PEREZ
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 OCCIDENTAL, AMIE (PDPLBN)
2 PANOL, RYAN (IND)

COUNCILOR - QUEZON - PEREZ
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALMADRONES, APPLE (NP)
2 ALPAY, VICTOR (NP)
3 BRONZ, HONORIO (NPC)
4 BUERANO, ROBERTO (NP)
5 CAƑIZARES, DANAO (PDPLBN)
6 CAPARROS, RUDY (IND)
7 CARINGAL, CZARINA (PDPLBN)
8 CORALES, BUTSOG (LP)
9 CUENTO, JELLA (IND)
10 CUETO, RENATO (NP)
11 DE LEON, DANIEL (NP)
12 DEL MORO, BOBIT (LP)
13 EVANGELISTA, MARZAN (LP)
14 LEOP, MARYJANE (IND)
15 MANAOG, MARLO (LP)
16 MANLOGON, AUBREY (NPC)
17 MASCARIƑA, ITSAD (IND)
18 MIRAS, MAR PARIL (IND)
19 NOLLEDO, BUROK (PDPLBN)
20 QUINDOZA, MICHAEL (NPC)
21 QUITLONG, KITS (PDPLBN)
22 TARREGA, DONGDONG (IND)
23 TRINIDAD, PUYAT (IND)
24 TRISTEZA, BETTY (NPC)
25 VILLABROZA, JOEL (IND)

MAYOR - QUEZON - PITOGO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GLIANE, DENNIS (AKSYON)
2 LORICA, RENATO (IND)
3 SAYAT, INO (NP)
4 VARGAS, KIM (PFP)

VICE-MAYOR - QUEZON - PITOGO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GLIANE, CALOY (AKSYON)
2 SAYAT, DEXTER (NP)

COUNCILOR - QUEZON - PITOGO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMON, BOY (IND)
2 ANANCA, MITOS (AKSYON)
3 ARENAL, DOMING (PFP)
4 AVILES, TITA IMELDS (AKSYON)
5 BATRALO, ARBEL (PDPLBN)
6 DANGANAN, MR. CIGNAL (AKSYON)
7 DE ASIS, RUBI (NP)
8 ENRIQUEZ, PROF (AKSYON)
9 ESCOSIA, GENE (AKSYON)
10 FORBES, ADAM (NP)
11 FORMAREJO, CHITO (PDPLBN)
12 JARANILLA, CARLO (NP)
13 LIVADO, ARAM (NP)
14 LODOR, MUNDOY (IND)
15 LOZADA, BENNY (IND)
16 MARAƑO, NORIE (IND)
17 MERCURIO, OKOY (AKSYON)
18 MOSQUITE, ALEXANDER (IND)
19 PARCAREY, NANTE (AKSYON)
20 PERALTA, CORNAND (PDPLBN)
21 RAMOS, ELSA (PFP)
22 SAMPAYO, TONY (NP)
23 TAN, ESPERANZA (NP)
24 TARASINA, ARCHIMEDES (NP)
25 TARRAY, CRIS (PDPLBN)
26 TIAGA, TINO (AKSYON)
27 VILLAFLOR, PAUL TIMOTHY (NP)
28 VILLAFLOR, PEDRO (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - QUEZON - PLARIDEL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MAGBUHOS, WILFREDO JR (PDPLBN)
2 TUMAGAY, BERNARD (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - QUEZON - PLARIDEL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CAMBA, OMACK (PDPLBN)
2 SAAVEDRA, JOSE (NPC)

COUNCILOR - QUEZON - PLARIDEL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALVA, SIXTO (NPC)
2 ALVAREZ, DARWIN (NPC)
3 ALVAREZ, NEMESIO (IND)
4 ALVAREZ, RICO (PDPLBN)
5 BORJA, ROLANDO (NP)
6 BURAC, RODRIGO (NP)
7 CAPAYAS, SOFIA (PDPLBN)
8 DELA TORRE, RICARDO (PDPLBN)
9 DESEO, ERNESTO (PDPLBN)
10 ESPOS, RAZEL (NP)
11 JAVIER, ESTELITA (NPC)
12 LIM, WILLIARD (PDPLBN)
13 SANTORCAS, POTCHOLO (PDPLBN)
14 TUMAGAY, VICTOR (NPC)
15 VALONZO, SERAFIN (NP)
16 ZAMORA, ZENITH (PDPLBN)
17 ZATARAIN, NICASIO (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - QUEZON - POLILLO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BOSQUE, CRISTINA (NP)
2 ESTUITA, MAY (PFP)

VICE-MAYOR - QUEZON - POLILLO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ESPIRITU, RIO (PFP)
2 MARQUITA, RUFINO RENE (NP)
3 SANTOALLA, LOEL (NPC)

COUNCILOR - QUEZON - POLILLO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABADIANO, RUEL (IND)
2 AGUNIAS, ALBERT (IND)
3 ALMIREZ, ALEX (NP)
4 ASIS, JOEL (NP)
5 AVELLANEDA, ARISMAR (NP)
6 AZAGRA, AMY (PFP)
7 AZAULA, ADEL (NP)
8 AZUREL, RUBEN ALVIN (NP)
9 BELGA, EDEN (PFP)
10 BO, SALVE (NPC)
11 CALUCIN, TOWIE (IND)
12 CONCHADA, BRONCO (PFP)
13 CORRECES, BELLA (NPC)
14 CULATA, FERDINAND (IND)
15 DE JESUS, ROSARIO (NP)
16 DEJORAS, RAINIER (NPC)
17 ESPIRITU, BISMARCK (PFP)
18 MARASIGAN, CLARO (NP)
19 MARASIGAN, RENY (IND)
20 MARASIGAN, SANNY (NPC)
21 PUMARADA, EDUARDO (PFP)
22 PUMARADA, RUDY (NP)
23 RITUAL, APOLINARIO (NPC)
24 SARMIENTO, ROMUALDO (NPC)
25 SAYNO, WELDIE (PFP)
26 SURIA, EFREN (PFP)
27 SUSA, CIPRIANO JR. (NPC)
28 VERZOSA, REV (PFP)

MAYOR - QUEZON - QUEZON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CLACIO, MA. CARIDAD (NPC)
2 ESCOLANO, JOHNNY (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - QUEZON - QUEZON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 OLIVEROS, KAP. LEO (IND)
2 OLIVEROS, MAGSAYSAY (IND)

COUNCILOR - QUEZON - QUEZON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALIBARBAR, PEDDY (PDPLBN)
2 BAYAN, ZALDY (IND)
3 BINOCAZ, ALBERTO JR. (LP)
4 ESCAMILLAS, GLENN (PDPLBN)
5 ESCOLANO, YOLANDA (PDPLBN)
6 FEBRER, MAR (NPC)
7 FELISMENA, REY (PDPLBN)
8 FULLANTE, SHARON (NPC)
9 GACO, RUDY (NP)
10 IMPERIAL, ARNEL (IND)
11 ISLA, ALBERTO (NPC)
12 LAMADRID, MARIBEL (NP)
13 LIM, ELEUTERIO JR. (PDPLBN)
14 MENDOZA, KEVIN (PDPLBN)
15 OLIVEROS, FLORO (NPC)
16 OLIVEROS, FM (IND)
17 RODRIGUEZ, BUTCH (NPC)
18 SASOT, ATOY (PDPLBN)
19 VALLE, AURORA (NP)
20 VILLAPANDO, DOLOR (IND)

MAYOR - QUEZON - REAL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AQUINO, BING (NP)
2 AVILA, LEO (NPC)
3 CORALDE, BERNIE (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - QUEZON - REAL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BURGO, MIRIAM (NPC)
2 DIESTRO, JOEL AMANDO (NP)

COUNCILOR - QUEZON - REAL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALMONTE, SETH (IND)
2 ATENDIDO, LOWIE VHAN (IND)
3 AZCARRAGA, NOIME (NP)
4 BEGUIA, EDNA (IND)
5 CALLEJA, LEA (NPC)
6 CASTRO, CHE (NPC)
7 CORALDE, NESTOR (NPC)
8 CORONACION, MALLY (NPC)
9 DIESTRO-DOMINGO, ADIE (NP)
10 GACAYAN, RONIE (NPC)
11 ISIDRO, RONALD (NP)
12 MACASAET, JULIE ANN (NPC)
13 MONTES, ARIEL (NP)
14 MORFE, RAFFY (NP)
15 ORQUIA, ARGIE (IND)
16 PEƑAMANTE, AMELIE (NP)
17 PEƑAMANTE, JEROME (IND)
18 PERAS, FREDDIE (NPC)
19 RUZOL, JANETTE (NP)
20 SOLLESTRE, RENMAR (NP)

MAYOR - QUEZON - SAMPALOC
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DEVANADERA, GELO (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - QUEZON - SAMPALOC
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DEJELO, RIC (NP)
2 NANTES, ALDEN (NPC)

COUNCILOR - QUEZON - SAMPALOC
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABEJA, BOY (NP)
2 ANARETA, ANDREW (NP)
3 ANARETA, LEANDRO (NPC)
4 BAGALSO, NELSON (NPC)
5 DAYO, ABNER (NP)
6 DAYO, MIRIAM (NP)
7 DEVANADERA, NIKKO (NP)
8 ENCALLADO, CELSO (NPC)
9 ENCINA, MANDY (NP)
10 GOCON, REYMART (AKSYON)
11 JARAFA, JAN PAUL (NPC)
12 MANITO, EFREN (NP)
13 PALERACIO, ALBERTO JR. (NPC)
14 SALAYO, LITO (NPC)
15 SANTOALLA, NOE (AKSYON)
16 SUELLO, FILOMENO (AKSYON)
17 VILLENO, BUNAY (NP)

MAYOR - QUEZON - SAN ANDRES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 EMPRESE, SERSON (NP)
2 LIM, GIOVANNE (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - QUEZON - SAN ANDRES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 EMPRESE, SERGIO (NP)
2 RAMOS, ROMIE (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - QUEZON - SAN ANDRES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARRABIS, PATERNO JR. (NP)
2 AUSA, NELSON (PDPLBN)
3 BANQUILES, KHIRK (PDPLBN)
4 CARPIO, MONG (IND)
5 DELOS SANTOS, ROLANDO (NP)
6 FONTANIL, ESPERANZA (NP)
7 JUMAO-AS, VICENTE (NP)
8 LABIO, VANGIE (PDPLBN)
9 LAURIO, FELIPE (PDPLBN)
10 LINGAHAN, EDGAR (NP)
11 LOPINAC, JING (IND)
12 LUDOVICE, DONDON (PDPLBN)
13 LUZARES, SONNY (NP)
14 ROSCO, MELCHOR (PDPLBN)
15 SEGUIT, HECTOR (NP)
16 SON, ROGER (NP)
17 TAN, TEDDY (PDPLBN)
18 VILLANUEVA, NELSON (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - QUEZON - SAN ANTONIO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 HERNANDEZ, RODANTE (PFP)
2 WAGAN, ERICK (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - QUEZON - SAN ANTONIO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PILLERBA, ALVIN (IND)
2 VESLIƑO, JAY (NP)

COUNCILOR - QUEZON - SAN ANTONIO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BURGOS, RONIE (NP)
2 CRUZAT, FE (PFP)
3 CUEVAS, CARMELO (NP)
4 CUEVAS, JAY (PFP)
5 DIMAANO, CALOY (PFP)
6 GONZALES, CHINO PAULO (PFP)
7 GUCE, MARIO (NP)
8 HIWATIG, ALVIN (NP)
9 LAYA, MELVIN (PFP)
10 LEYNES, FELICIANO (IND)
11 MURPHY, JENNY (NP)
12 PENTINIO, MANOLITO (NP)
13 PILLERBA, JEFFERSON (PFP)
14 SALES, ALLAN (NP)
15 TAPIRE, NILO (NP)

MAYOR - QUEZON - SAN FRANCISCO (AURORA)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 EDAƑO, JOMAR (NP)
2 FERNANDEZ, BOY (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - QUEZON - SAN FRANCISCO (AURORA)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 EDAƑO, LARRY (NP)
2 FERNANDEZ, KRESNA (PDPLBN)
3 TAN, NANI (IND)

COUNCILOR - QUEZON - SAN FRANCISCO (AURORA)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUILA, EGAY (NP)
2 AGUILA, PIPON (PDPLBN)
3 ATIENZA, TEMY (PDPLBN)
4 CATLE, REY (PDPLBN)
5 CORTEZ, CARMEN (NP)
6 EDAƑO, THEO SALVADOR (NP)
7 FERNANDEZ, JAY (PDPLBN)
8 GAGAOIN, WENNIE (IND)
9 JORQUIA, BENJAMIN (NP)
10 NAPEƑAS, REY (NP)
11 NAVARRO, FERNANDO (PDPLBN)
12 NAVARRO, ONAD (NP)
13 PANGANIBAN, ETI (IND)
14 PANGANIBAN, MARIA MYRNA (NP)
15 PANGANIBAN, PULO (PDPLBN)
16 PILAPIL, BOBOY (IND)
17 ROSALES, POTPOT (PDPLBN)
18 RUGA, REBY (PDPLBN)
19 TAN, LYLE ENRICO (NP)

MAYOR - QUEZON - SAN NARCISO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 REYES, DOMINIC (NP)
2 UY-YAP, POBEL (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - QUEZON - SAN NARCISO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BABAO, BABY (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - QUEZON - SAN NARCISO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AUREADA, TPIN (NP)
2 AURIN, LEONY (NP)
3 BAMBA, HERNAND (NP)
4 BLANCA, HANSON (NP)
5 BUZAR, TOTO (PDPLBN)
6 CARABIDO, AIVEE (PDPLBN)
7 ESGUERRA, MEG (PDPLBN)
8 FONTANILLA, SALVE (NP)
9 MEDENILLA, BIANCA (NP)
10 MEDENILLA, ENTENG (PDPLBN)
11 MEDENILLA, RAYMART BRYAN (NP)
12 MERCADO, MAR (PDPLBN)
13 MUHI, TANI (PDPLBN)
14 REYES, VICVIC (NP)
15 SEVILLA, MARLON (PDPLBN)
16 VELUZ, DANTE (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - QUEZON - SARIAYA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DE LA ROCA, JUN (NP)
2 GAYETA, MARCENG (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - QUEZON - SARIAYA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DE LA PEƑA, TEODY (NP)
2 TOLENTINO, ALEX (LP)
3 VENDIOLA, ERLINDA (IND)

COUNCILOR - QUEZON - SARIAYA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABRIL, GERARDO (NP)
2 ALBIS, JIPPERS (NP)
3 BANTA, VINCE (PDPLBN)
4 CARINGAL, HAYDEE (PDPLBN)
5 DECIN, POPOY (NP)
6 DIMAILIG, NELSON (NP)
7 GENOVE, ARLENE (LP)
8 LORIA, CENON (PFP)
9 MAGHIRANG, DEMIA (LP)
10 MARCUAP, RENZ (PDPLBN)
11 MASILANG, SUSAN (PFP)
12 MAYUGA, JEFF (NP)
13 MEDRANO, MARIO (PDPLBN)
14 PALABRICA, RINGO (PFP)
15 REMO, MINERVA (PDPLBN)
16 VILLAPANDO, OFEL (LP)

MAYOR - QUEZON - TAGKAWAYAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DE VERO, ROBERTO (AKSYON)
2 ELEAZAR, CARLO (PDPLBN)
3 FRONDOSO, MYRA (NP)
4 SALUMBIDES, THIRD (LAKAS)

VICE-MAYOR - QUEZON - TAGKAWAYAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 HERRAS, ERNIE (PDPLBN)
2 LIWANAG, DANNY (NPC)
3 MASANGKAY, VIC (NP)

COUNCILOR - QUEZON - TAGKAWAYAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGON, RICKY (PDPLBN)
2 ALBACEA, BAYABAS (PDPLBN)
3 ALPUERTO, JAY (PDPLBN)
4 COLARINA, NORIEL (PDPLBN)
5 DE JESUS, LORD FRANCE (IND)
6 DULOG, TERRY (NP)
7 ELEAZAR, CHOY (PDPLBN)
8 ELEAZAR, MENCHIE (AKSYON)
9 ENRIQUEZ, JOEL (PDPLBN)
10 ESCOBAR, MILA (AKSYON)
11 ESTRADA, SUSAN (NP)
12 HERNANDEZ, GAUDENCIO (NP)
13 ILAGAN, RAYMUND (NP)
14 JASON, NANING (LAKAS)
15 LAYOSA, EMILIO JR. (AKSYON)
16 LEGASPI, JOEL (LAKAS)
17 LOPAMIA, GEORGE (NP)
18 LOSAƑEZ, GLECERIO (NP)
19 MAGPANTAY, BOTOK (NP)
20 MENDOZA, IMELDA (AKSYON)
21 MODESTANO, SHARON (PDPLBN)
22 OBANO, KHIM (AKSYON)
23 ORTEGA, JR TOTO (LAKAS)
24 RECIO, NEO (LAKAS)
25 REQUIERO, ROMAN (IND)
26 SALAMAT, VICOY (NPC)
27 SALAZAR, CARLOS (AKSYON)
28 SALVO, RAYMAN (LAKAS)
29 SANDRO, CUTIE (LAKAS)
30 TADIQUE, DUDOT (PDPLBN)
31 VALENCIA, FER (LAKAS)
32 VILLAFUERTE, REY (LAKAS)
33 VILLAREAL, LUISITO (NPC)
34 WAGAN, JOSIE (NP)

MAYOR - QUEZON - TAYABAS CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABESAMIS, NICK (NPC)
2 MALABANAN, ABNER (PDPLBN)
3 REYNOSO, ERNIDA (NP)
4 SILANG, DONDI (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - QUEZON - TAYABAS CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DALIDA, ORO (NP)
2 MARAIG, MANNY (IND)
3 REA, BRANDO (LP)
4 SABEROLA, WENDA (NPC)

COUNCILOR - QUEZON - TAYABAS CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABADILLA, LORY (IND)
2 ABRIGO, FARLEY (NP)
3 ABRIGO, ONDONG (IND)
4 AJAN, KUYA AJIE (IND)
5 ANDAL, POLDING (LP)
6 BAASIS, PORCIE (NPC)
7 CAAGBAY, CORA (PDPLBN)
8 CAAGBAY, JERRY (NPC)
9 CABARRUBIAS, MELO (NP)
10 CABUYAO, ERIC (NPC)
11 CAPISTRANO, DOMINGO (NPC)
12 CASEƑAS, PAPA DICK (PDPLBN)
13 CUADRA, LUZ (NP)
14 DAƑEZ, GIL (PFP)
15 DIMARANAN, KUYA ALBERT (NPC)
16 ECLAVEA, PADILLA GLENN (IND)
17 GLORIOSO, PRECY (NPC)
18 GUAƑO, VIRGIE (IND)
19 JACELA, JACKPOTMAPHET (NPC)
20 LABITIGAN, MANOLO (NP)
21 LADO, BOYET (IND)
22 LUCES, JULIUS JAY (IND)
23 LUNA, SHOBEPOLITO (IND)
24 MALABANAN, DABOY (PDPLBN)
25 MINDANAO, CHRISTIAN (LP)
26 NADRES, PHAULABAGETS (NPC)
27 OABEL, ROY (IND)
28 OBEƑA, PALAS (PDPLBN)
29 PALACIO, MARICEL (PDPLBN)
30 PALAYAN, OHAA (IND)
31 PARAISO, DR. JESS (IND)
32 PASNO, EUGENE (IND)
33 PEREZ, CHARLIE (NP)
34 QUINDOZA, SUSAN (NP)
35 RAGUDO, ZOREN (IND)
36 RAZALAN, EMILIANO (IND)
37 REYES, MERCY (IND)
38 REYES, NONILON (IND)
39 ROMERO, DINO (IND)
40 SAAVEDRA, ADEL (IND)
41 SALES, WILLY (PFP)
42 TABERNILLA, SIR ONIE (NPC)
43 TABI, CAMPOLS (PDPLBN)
44 TABI, MALOU (NP)
45 UNSON, KUYA OYIK (NPC)
46 VELEƑA, TOOTS (NP)
47 VILLANUEVA, FILEMON JR. (NP)

MAYOR - QUEZON - TIAONG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CASTILLO, ROMANO (AKSYON)
2 PREZA, RAMON (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - QUEZON - TIAONG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 RAZON, WILLIAM (NP)
2 UMALI, DICK (PFP)

COUNCILOR - QUEZON - TIAONG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALDOVINO, ALDO (AKSYON)
2 ATIENZA, JONAS BRYSON (NP)
3 BALDEO, HANNAH (NP)
4 BOONGALING, GEMSON (NP)
5 CONVENTO, ODEK (NP)
6 DE CASTRO, NARDING (IND)
7 ESCUETA, BOY (NP)
8 ILAGAN, TANOY (PFP)
9 ILAO, TOM (NP)
10 LOPEZ, EULA (AKSYON)
11 MACASAET, FOREMAN (AKSYON)
12 MANALO, RAMIL (PFP)
13 MANGUIAT, PAENG (AKSYON)
14 MENDOZA, PATRICK HENRY (IND)
15 PELAGIO, BERNIE (AKSYON)
16 PREZA, JESSA (NP)
17 ROBLES, ROLLY (NP)
18 UMALI, BANJOE (AKSYON)

MAYOR - QUEZON - UNISAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ADULTA, FERDINAND (PDPLBN)
2 SUAREZ, JUNJUN (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - QUEZON - UNISAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALAS, PINO (NPC)
2 LOVEREZ, FERDINAND (PDPLBN)
3 PUACHE, NONATO (NP)

COUNCILOR - QUEZON - UNISAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMPARO, JOSELITO (NP)
2 AMPARO, JOSEPH (PDPLBN)
3 BALONZO, MEDIC (AKSYON)
4 CABALLES, THELMA (PDPLBN)
5 CABUTIHAN, FILOMENA (NP)
6 CARPIO, JAYSON (PDPLBN)
7 CARRILLO, JOHN (NP)
8 GALANG, BERTITO (NP)
9 JAVINEZ, HERMOGENES (PDPLBN)
10 LABSO, ROSAL (PDPLBN)
11 LAT, MEYNARD (LAKAS)
12 MALABUYOC, ATHAN (NPC)
13 NACA, NOEL (PDPLBN)
14 OLEGA, DANILO (NP)
15 SAMONTE, MAURO (PDPLBN)
16 TALAVERA, DIOMEDES (NP)
17 VERA CRUZ, JESS (NP)
18 VILLAPANDO, VAN CLARK (NP)
19 VILLEGAS, DAVID (PDPLBN)