Home Category Search Beautiful Actress Free PC Games Download Anime Episodes Download

PALAWAN List of Candidates May 2019 Local Elections

Philippines May 2019 Local Elections

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR  - PALAWAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALVAREZ, JCA (PDPLBN)
2 CRESPO, MARICHELLE (PGRP)
3 LOPEZ, RICHARD (IND)
4 MORALES, CHRISTOPHER (IND)
5 VENTURA, ARTHUR (PDDS)

PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR - PALAWAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PARANGUE, MARIANO SR. (PDDS)
2 SOCRATES, DENNIS (PPP)

PALAWAN - FIRST PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACOSTA, CHERRY PIE (PPP)
2 ALARCON, TOTING (PDDS)
3 ALVAREZ, JUAN ANTONIO (NUP)
4 MERCADO, HAROLD (PDDS)
5 OLA, ONSOY (PDPLBN)
6 PONCE DE LEON, DAVID (PPP)
7 SABANDO, MARIA ANGELA (PPP)

PALAWAN - SECOND PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABIOG-ONDA, SHARON (PPP)
2 BENEDITO, CESAREO JR. (PPP)
3 IBBA, AL (PDDS)
4 MAMINTA, RYAN (PPP)
5 RELOX, ARNEL (IND)
6 REMOLLO, KITTEN (IND)
7 RODRIGUEZ, JAY (PPP)
8 SAULON, HELEN (IND)

PALAWAN - THIRD PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ORTEGA, JAIME (PDDS)
2 RAMA, ALBERT (PDPLBN)

PALAWAN - FIRST LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALVAREZ, CHICOY (NUP)

PALAWAN - SECOND LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABUEG, ERICK (PPP)
2 ONG, IKO (IND)
3 SAN JOSE, MAGNOLIA MAY (IND)

PALAWAN - THIRD LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACOSTA, KABARANGAY JR. (PPP)
2 HAGEDORN, DOUGLAS (PDDS)

MAYOR - PALAWAN - ABORLAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ADIER, CELSA (PPP)
2 ORTEGA, ARNEL (NPC)
3 ORTEGA, RAFAEL JR. (PDDS)
4 VENTURILLO, TITA JAGMIS (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - PALAWAN - ABORLAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LISAG, ROSALINO (PDDS)
2 TITO, LITO (PPP)

COUNCILOR - PALAWAN - ABORLAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALABADO, RENATO (PDDS)
2 ATILANO, NILO (PDDS)
3 BALLADARES, JOHN RYAN (NPC)
4 BANUA, DIONESIA (NPC)
5 BARSANAS, ROSE (IND)
6 CARALIPIO, IBANDIO (PPP)
7 CHAVEZ, MAMERTS (PPP)
8 DE GUZMAN, RONNIE (PDDS)
9 DELGADO, JAN MICHAEL (PDDS)
10 FABIAN, EDUARDO (PDDS)
11 GOH, RUBEN (IND)
12 GOLEZ, JUANING (IND)
13 HERHER, TEDDY (NPC)
14 JAGMIS, ROGER (PPP)
15 JOYA, ESTELA (NPC)
16 LABRADOR, CLARITO (PDDS)
17 LUMIS, JOEL JR. (PPP)
18 MABUYAO, JOCELYN (PDDS)
19 MADEJA, ARISTON (IND)
20 MADEJA, BIBOY (PPP)
21 MONDRAGON, ZALDE (PDDS)
22 MOSTEIRO, DAVID JR. (PPP)
23 PEDOY, JUN (IND)
24 PENEYRA, ALEX PEDRO (PPP)
25 TEPOLO, MARVIN (IND)
26 THUCO, MAR (IND)
27 ZUMARRAGA, MARISSA (PPP)

MAYOR - PALAWAN - AGUTAYA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BACUEL, PERLA (PPP)
2 CADLAON, PABLITO (IND)
3 QUINCELA, DEXTER (PDDS)
4 RAGUIN, MARY JANE (NUP)

VICE-MAYOR  - PALAWAN - AGUTAYA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABANES, RAMIL (PPP)
2 ILUSTRISIMO, FERNANDO SR (IND)

COUNCILOR - PALAWAN - AGUTAYA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABAN, HENRY (PPP)
2 ABANES, DELIO (IND)
3 ABELA, NENA (PPP)
4 ABIQUE, AGRIL (IND)
5 ABIQUE, ALBERT (IND)
6 ABRING, ROLLY (IND)
7 BAAC, ELORDE (IND)
8 BACONGGOL, MELVIN (PFP)
9 BACOSA, ARLITO JR. (PPP)
10 BACOSA, PEPITO (IND)
11 BASA, NELIA (IND)
12 CAYUPAN, ALEX (PDDS)
13 DACUAN, RODIL (IND)
14 DELOS ANGELES, JAYCE MARK (IND)
15 GENOVATA, ANALYN (PPP)
16 LAAB, RONNIE (PFP)
17 LABRADOR, ARNULFO (IND)
18 MAAT, CONSTANCIA (PDDS)
19 NANGIT, MYRNA (PPP)
20 PEDRONA, ELPIDIO JR. (PPP)
21 SARIP, NORJANAH (PDDS)
22 TABARANGAO, TIRSO (PPP)
23 ZUMARAGA, ELPEDIO JR. (PDDS)
24 ZUMARAGA, GODOFREDO JR. (IND)
25 ZUMARAGA, JOEY (PPP)

MAYOR - PALAWAN - ARACELI
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BERONIO, NOEL (PDPLBN)
2 CUDILLA, SUE (PPP)

VICE-MAYOR - PALAWAN - ARACELI
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARQUE, MELECIO JR. (PPP)
2 DACULAP, EDDIE (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - PALAWAN - ARACELI
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABIOG, RAFAEL (PDPLBN)
2 ARQUE, NIMROD (IND)
3 ARZAGA, JOAQUIN (NPC)
4 BATIANCILA, ELVIN (PDPLBN)
5 BERONIO, BALAD (NPC)
6 BESAGA, JOJIE (NPC)
7 DACULAP, TONY (PDPLBN)
8 GADIANO, REYMOND (PPP)
9 GANDOLA, ROMEO (NPC)
10 GUAYCO, NOEL (PPP)
11 MANONGSONG, ARCELITO (PPP)
12 MIRALES, CONNIE (IND)
13 PANTINOPLE, ANTHONY (PPP)
14 REALISAN, REYMOND (PPP)
15 RODRIGUEZ, AMI (PPP)
16 RODRIGUEZ, REMEGIO (PPP)
17 VIGUESILLA, NERIO (PPP)

MAYOR - PALAWAN - BALABAC
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ASTAMI, SHUAIB (PPP)
2 TULALI, REGIDOR (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - PALAWAN - BALABAC
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMI, SALAM (PDPLBN)
2 ASTAMI, JIMMY (PPP)

COUNCILOR - PALAWAN - BALABAC
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDUCANI, RONING (PDPLBN)
2 ACOMPAÑADO, LETECIA (IND)
3 ADRIANO, WILLY (PFP)
4 ALBAB, MADISON (PDPLBN)
5 AMI, RABBANA (IND)
6 ASLI, SALAMIA (PPP)
7 ASTAMI, ABDUL AZIZ (PPP)
8 AUKAY, FRANKLIN (IND)
9 BONITE, LOURDES (PDPLBN)
10 CAMA, ALVIN (PPP)
11 CONDES, CARMAN (IND)
12 DIAZ, WILSON (PDPLBN)
13 HALIE, SUPIA (PPP)
14 HAMJA, AZIZ (PDPLBN)
15 HAMJA, CHERRY-LYN (PDPLBN)
16 HJ. NASIL, NONG (PDPLBN)
17 JAINUDDIN, AL-SHARIF (PFP)
18 MAING, PARSON (PDPLBN)
19 MOHAMMAD-AIN, RUDY (PPP)
20 OMAR, ALKHASES (PPP)
21 RODRIGUEZ, ALANBEN (PPP)
22 SALLEH, ADAMSON (IND)
23 SANTICAN, JONATHAN (IND)
24 TULALI, PHOEBE (IND)
25 USMAN, BENJIE (PPP)

MAYOR - PALAWAN - BATARAZA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 IBBA, ABRAHAM (PPP)
2 ROXAS, MARIVIC (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - PALAWAN - BATARAZA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 JAAFAR, KENNEDY (PPP)

COUNCILOR - PALAWAN - BATARAZA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDURAJIK, MULSININ (IND)
2 AMBULO, OMAR (NPC)
3 AMORES, LAU (IND)
4 APPIE, BARHAMA (IND)
5 ASGALI, HANLI (IND)
6 AUSTRIA, CALOY (IND)
7 BANGGA, REYNANTE (IND)
8 CONTRERAS, CABOY (IND)
9 DOCENA, VENZ (IND)
10 GAMO, ARMAN (PPP)
11 IBBA, AL-SHARIFF (PPP)
12 MIANO, GOMER (PPP)
13 MUSA, YUSA (PPP)
14 NARRAZID, MELVIN (NPC)
15 PASINGCO, GOMER (NPC)
16 RIOVEROS, CARLITO (PPP)
17 SAGUN, EDDIE (PPP)
18 SAIYO, MCDO (PPP)
19 SALIC, PALAO (IND)
20 TAN, AILYN (IND)
21 TINGCATAN, JOEY (IND)
22 USOP, LEXANDY (PPP)

MAYOR - PALAWAN - BROOKES POINT
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FELICIANO, MARY JEAN (PPP)
2 LEONCIO, BOYET (PFP)

VICE-MAYOR - PALAWAN - BROOKES POINT
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LAGAN, NOMELITO (PPP)
2 QUIACHON, JAJA ORDINARIO (NPC)

COUNCILOR - PALAWAN - BROOKES POINT
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABENGOZA, BERNARDO JR. (PPP)
2 ABIOG, BERT (NPC)
3 ADIOC, LEVI (IND)
4 ATTAM, BIUSIK (NPC)
5 BADUA, ROGELIO (PPP)
6 BALBERAN, SISINANDO (IND)
7 BALEAN, ROMEO (PPP)
8 CAABAY, COG (NPC)
9 COLILI, VICTORIANO (PPP)
10 CRESPO, ELISEO (PPP)
11 DUGASAN, HAYATI (PFP)
12 FERRARIS, ARTURO (PPP)
13 GARCIA, BOYET (IND)
14 HASSAN, RHYAN (IND)
15 LACANDAZO, ED (PPP)
16 LAGRADA, JONATHAN (PPP)
17 LEE, JAMIE JANE (IND)
18 MANGLICMOT, RIC (IND)
19 NILASA, CHARLITO (IND)
20 RUIZ, MILA (IND)
21 TAN, ROMEO (IND)
22 TRINIDAD, LANI (NPC)
23 TUNGAL, BOTELIO (IND)

MAYOR - PALAWAN - BUSUANGA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARAZA, FERDINAND (IND)
2 CERVANTES, BETH (PPP)
3 DE JESUS, SAMUEL SR. (LAKAS)

VICE-MAYOR - PALAWAN - BUSUANGA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 EDONGA, ELVIN (PPP)
2 PATEÑO, ANGELINA (LAKAS)

COUNCILOR - PALAWAN - BUSUANGA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGBO, MANSUETO SR. (LAKAS)
2 BOREJON, EDILBERTO (PPP)
3 CABAJAR, RUBEN (IND)
4 CRUZ, TOMMY (LAKAS)
5 DALABAJAN, ANNE (PPP)
6 DE JESUS, ZANDRO (LAKAS)
7 DERACO, ALBERTO (LAKAS)
8 EDONGA, JOHN SILVER (PPP)
9 FABON, SHADRACH (IND)
10 FETALVER, BING (PDPLBN)
11 JAGMIS, DIOMEDES JR. (PPP)
12 JAGMIS, GAUDENCIO (LAKAS)
13 LIBARRA, RECTO (IND)
14 MENDOZA, WENITA (LAKAS)
15 NADADO, MANUEL AUREL (LAKAS)
16 PALACIO, RACKY MAR (IND)
17 PANLILIO, JOSE MARQUEZ (IND)
18 PAREJA, LARRY (IND)
19 RODRIGUEZ, BENJAMIN (PPP)
20 SANCHEZ, PACHOT (PPP)
21 ULTRA, BERNARD PATRICK (PPP)

MAYOR - PALAWAN - CAGAYANCILLO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CARCELER, JOEL (PPP)
2 TAPALLA, SERGIO (LAKAS)

VICE-MAYOR - PALAWAN - CAGAYANCILLO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BUNCAG, MATEO JR. (LAKAS)
2 LANOY, LOURDES (PPP)

COUNCILOR - PALAWAN - CAGAYANCILLO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BUÑAG, AMELIANA (PPP)
2 BUÑAG, RANDY (LAKAS)
3 BUNCAG, JERRY (LAKAS)
4 BUNDAC, RODANTE (PPP)
5 BUNDAL, NOLI (LAKAS)
6 BUNGA, PRIMO JR. (PPP)
7 CAYAO, RETCHIL (PPP)
8 CAYAO, SOFRONIO (PPP)
9 CONDESA, ROMEO (LAKAS)
10 FAVILA, ELMA (LAKAS)
11 FAVILA, EVELYN (LAKAS)
12 FAVILA, HAYDIE (PPP)
13 FAVILA, REX (PPP)
14 FAVILA, ZOILO (PPP)
15 MAGBANUA, NARCISO (LAKAS)
16 MAGBANUA, VICTORIA (LAKAS)

MAYOR - PALAWAN - CORON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BARRACOSO, JERRY (PPP)
2 NONALES, WILSON (IND)
3 REYES, MARJO (LAKAS)

VICE-MAYOR - PALAWAN - CORON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ASTOR, CLIFF (LAKAS)
2 ASTOR, CLIFFORD RON (IND)
3 ASTOR, EVA (IND)
4 PALANCA, ASIAN (PPP)
5 PALANCA, TIM (IND)

COUNCILOR - PALAWAN - CORON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALLEJE, DOK ALLEJE (IND)
2 ASTOR, IAN (LAKAS)
3 BADANG, RICHARD (PPP)
4 BAGONA, FERNANDO (IND)
5 BALBUTAN, AU (LAKAS)
6 CABANTOY, LUCHIE (PPP)
7 CORREA, RENE (LAKAS)
8 ECHAGUE, SAM (PPP)
9 ENRIQUEZ, ALBERTO III (LAKAS)
10 FORTES, ROWIE (IND)
11 LIM, PAPO (LAKAS)
12 PALANCA, TORNOY (PPP)
13 PALANCA, YURI (PPP)
14 PE, JIM GERALD (LAKAS)
15 PORTUGUEZ, JUN BICOL (IND)
16 REYES, EDGAR (IND)
17 REYES-GAW, RICA (LAKAS)
18 SADHWANI, MIKE BONITO (PPP)
19 TEJADA, EFREN (PPP)
20 YONG, JUN (PPP)

MAYOR - PALAWAN - CULION
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DELCANO, DODOY (IND)
2 DE VERA, VINIANG (PDPLBN)
3 MARASIGAN, JUN (PDDS)

VICE-MAYOR - PALAWAN - CULION
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LAGROSA, TOTEL (PDPLBN)
2 LEYSON, ALI (PDDS)

COUNCILOR - PALAWAN - CULION
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABADIANO, MANLY (IND)
2 ALCANTARA, ANDRES (PDPLBN)
3 ALCANTARA, ONAC (PDDS)
4 ALINSOG, BOBOT (PDDS)
5 ASTOR, NONOY (IND)
6 BALLESCA, MARVIE (PDPLBN)
7 BULOTANO, ELEE MAR (IND)
8 CASTILLO, VER (IND)
9 CUNANAN, CELIA (PDPLBN)
10 DAYANDANTE, WARNELL (PDPLBN)
11 DERPO, ALEX (IND)
12 DIÑO, RONNEL (PDDS)
13 ECHAGUE, ORLAN (PDDS)
14 EREÑO, JAM (IND)
15 ESPINA, CHRISTOPHER (IND)
16 HILAO, MAM PAT (IND)
17 ISABELO, PABLITO (IND)
18 LAGROSA, FERNAN (IND)
19 LAYAG, CHAPS (PDPLBN)
20 LISBOA, GLEN (IND)
21 MABERA, ANDRING (PDPLBN)
22 MARASIGAN, HAYDEE (IND)
23 MONTENEGRO, EDUARDO JR (PDPLBN)
24 QUILINGUEN, NESTOR (PDDS)
25 ROSELLO, PONG (PDDS)
26 SARMIENTO, NILOT (PDPLBN)
27 SOLAS, JHUN (IND)
28 TORRES, TITOT TOTS (PDDS)
29 VILLAR, PAUL (PDDS)

MAYOR - PALAWAN - CUYO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DELOS REYES, MACOY (NPC)
2 TAN, JAKE (PPP)

VICE-MAYOR - PALAWAN - CUYO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ESPAÑOLA, BENIGNO JR. (IND)
2 OLA, RODNEY (NPC)
3 ONG, ANDOY (PPP)

COUNCILOR - PALAWAN - CUYO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CAABAY, RONALDO JR. (PPP)
2 CACACHA, PATERNO (IND)
3 CERVANCIA, BONG (PPP)
4 CERVANCIA, PABLITO (NPC)
5 DELA TORRE, EDWIN (PPP)
6 DIMANALATA, MARINA (IND)
7 ESOMA, MACK (IND)
8 FERNANDEZ, JUN (NPC)
9 GACAYAN, MON (NPC)
10 GADIANO, PACIFICO (IND)
11 HERMOSO, ROSA MARIA (NPC)
12 MANLAVI, NALDS (IND)
13 MONTEHERMOSO, BEN (IND)
14 PADUGA, MEDWIN (IND)
15 PALAY, ATHAN (IND)
16 PEREZ, DENNIS (NPC)
17 SABUYA, RONALD (PPP)
18 SORIANO, JOSEPH (IND)
19 TABANGAY, JING (IND)
20 TAN, RONNIE (PPP)
21 TIMBANCAYA, ED (PPP)
22 TOMINES, EDNA (PPP)
23 TRAMPE, NANETTE (NPC)
24 UNGUI, NILO (IND)
25 USTARIS, FELIPE (NPC)
26 VENTURA, CRIS (NPC)

MAYOR - PALAWAN - DUMARAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BONGGAT, ROCHE (PDDS)
2 CAABAY, ADMIN (PPP)
3 HERRERA, RICHARD (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - PALAWAN - DUMARAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MAGBANUA, CRISTO (PDDS)
2 PABLICO, MHEDS (PPP)
3 RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL (NPC)

COUNCILOR - PALAWAN - DUMARAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ADIER, FER (PPP)
2 ATIENZA, FELECITO (PDDS)
3 AURELLO, VAL (PDPLBN)
4 BAAC, ACCOUNTANT (PPP)
5 BALDONADO, NONITO (PDDS)
6 BELLEZA, JONATHAN (PDDS)
7 CABANILLAS, ENTE (PDPLBN)
8 CALAGOS, CLEMENTE (IND)
9 CASTRO, RICARDO JR. (NPC)
10 DALABAJAN, RUBIN (PDDS)
11 DAÑO, ELIZABETH (PDDS)
12 DELA TORRE, SERAPIO JR. (NPC)
13 DOLOR, JIM (PPP)
14 DUMARAN, EUGENIO (PDDS)
15 ESTOCE, BING (PPP)
16 GABO, RAMON (IND)
17 LAPIDES, ELIDORA (NPC)
18 MELENDRES, RANIE (PPP)
19 MIRAFLORES, IGMEDIO JR (PDPLBN)
20 MONDRAGON, NOLI (PDPLBN)
21 NAVARRO, ANGELO (PDDS)
22 PARANGUE, JUDY (PDPLBN)
23 SAMSON, ALLEN (PPP)
24 SAMUDIO, NAZER (PPP)
25 USTARES, RAUL (PPP)
26 VASQUEZ, FLORENTINO JR. (PDDS)

MAYOR - PALAWAN - EL NIDO (BACUIT)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BUHIAN, MIKE (IND)
2 LIM, EDNA (PPP)
3 ROSENTO, BING (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - PALAWAN - EL NIDO (BACUIT)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BATOY, LUNINGNING (PPP)
2 CORRAL, LEONOR (NPC)

COUNCILOR - PALAWAN - EL NIDO (BACUIT)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACOSTA, MIMI (NPC)
2 BACALTOS, ISIDRO (PPP)
3 BATOY, LYN (IND)
4 CABIGUEN, ENRICO (PPP)
5 CANTUBA, MATEO (PPP)
6 DELA CRUZ, ARAM (IND)
7 DIAZ, GERALD (NPC)
8 GENERATO, ERNEST (IND)
9 ITARALDE, ISABEL (IND)
10 LAJALLAB, ERNESTO (PPP)
11 LEGASPI, BERNARD (NPC)
12 LIM, SHOBE (PPP)
13 LLANERA, ROSANO (PPP)
14 LUMBANIA, LLOYD (NPC)
15 MONES, JUN (NPC)
16 NABOR, NICOLAS (IND)
17 SABENACIO, SALVE (IND)
18 TEMPLADO, JOJO (PPP)
19 TENORIO, RENATO JR. (IND)
20 VIDAL, JOHN ROSTUM (PPP)

MAYOR - PALAWAN - KALAYAAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DEL MUNDO, ROBERTO (IND)
2 JACA, RODRIGO (PPP)

VICE-MAYOR - PALAWAN - KALAYAAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MILAN, VICENCIO (PPP)
2 ORNOPIA, HERMOSO (IND)

COUNCILOR - PALAWAN - KALAYAAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALASKA, RAMON (IND)
2 ALMORATO, LENA (IND)
3 ASIADO, ROBERTO (IND)
4 BALBONTIN, NONELON (IND)
5 BITO-ONON, JUN (PPP)
6 BUNCAG, MA. TERESA (PPP)
7 CAYAPAS, JAIME (IND)
8 CONDE, WALTER (IND)
9 ESLAO, SALVADOR (PPP)
10 ESPARAGOZA, MELVIN (IND)
11 FERIA, CECILIO (IND)
12 HINGPIT, ROGELIO (IND)
13 INIEGO, LEANDRO (PPP)
14 MAGBANUA, RENY (IND)
15 MALABAYABAS, CHIN-CHIN (IND)
16 NEPOMUCENO, ELMER (IND)
17 PALAY, ROLLAND (IND)
18 SARIEGO, ALAN (IND)
19 VALES, MALOU (IND)
20 VILLAMOR, JANET (IND)

MAYOR - PALAWAN - LINAPACAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARCENAS, ROBIN (IND)
2 DEL PRADO, JESS (NPC)
3 LIAO, HENRY (PPP)

VICE-MAYOR - PALAWAN - LINAPACAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABIN, RUIN (IND)
2 ALASKA, DARWIN (PPP)
3 CABIGUEN, BEN (NPC)

COUNCILOR - PALAWAN - LINAPACAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUILAR, DIOSDADO (IND)
2 ALASKA, JIMMY (PPP)
3 CABIGUEN, NOLD (NPC)
4 CABRESTANTE, NOEL (PPP)
5 CAÑETE, IRENEO (IND)
6 COLLADO, ANNE (IND)
7 COLLADO, HARRY (PPP)
8 DALABAJAN, ALEJANDRO (NPC)
9 DALABAJAN, ORLANDO (NPC)
10 DEL PRADO, SALVE (NPC)
11 FRIANEZA, EDMUNDO SR. (IND)
12 GARRAEZ, NELIDA (NPC)
13 LIAO, GRETCHEN (PPP)
14 LLAVAN, MARIVEL (IND)
15 MILITAR, SAMUEL (IND)
16 NACASI, OSCAR (PPP)
17 OLIMPO, EDUARDO (NPC)
18 PALANCA, PABLO JR. (NPC)
19 REY, ANGEL (IND)
20 RODRIGUEZ, RICKY (PPP)
21 SEDESTE, DORY (PPP)
22 TAJADA, ELMER (PPP)
23 VERANO, SALVADOR (IND)

MAYOR - PALAWAN - MAGSAYSAY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABREA, BOY (PPP)

VICE-MAYOR - PALAWAN - MAGSAYSAY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DELA TORRE, ROMMEL (PPP)

COUNCILOR - PALAWAN - MAGSAYSAY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABREA, JONG (PPP)
2 ALVAREZ, ARMANDO (IND)
3 ANDAO, RENERIO (IND)
4 CERVANTES, JUANITA (PPP)
5 DELA TORRE, NELLIE (IND)
6 DELA TORRE, RAMIL (PPP)
7 GACASA, FRED (PPP)
8 GARCELLANO, NACLING (PPP)
9 JARANILLA, MAIA (PPP)
10 LINCUNA, ALDREN (IND)
11 MACMAC, PHANIE (IND)
12 MARTINEZ, WILSON (IND)
13 PARANGUE, JESUS (IND)
14 PARANGUE, PROS (PPP)
15 PONCE DE LEON, NEIL (IND)
16 QUEJANO, CYNTHIA (IND)
17 QUEJANO, ROCK (PPP)
18 RODRIGUEZ, RENANTE (IND)
19 SERVANDO, SOLOMON (IND)
20 VILLON, CRECTHON (IND)

MAYOR - PALAWAN - NARRA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DANAO, GERANDY (IND)
2 DEMAALA, LUCY (PPP)

VICE-MAYOR - PALAWAN - NARRA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LUMBA, CRISPIN JR. (PPP)

COUNCILOR - PALAWAN - NARRA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGAPITO, BAYANI (PPP)
2 ATCHERA, FRANCIS T. (PFP)
3 CRUZ, ANNE GLORIA (IND)
4 CRUZAT, JOSEPH (IND)
5 DEMAALA, CLARITO IV (PPP)
6 FERNANDEZ, MARIZA (PPP)
7 FERRER, ERNESTO JR. (IND)
8 GARCIA, CENON (PPP)
9 GENOVEA, CEFERINO (PPP)
10 GIMPAYA, KAMBAL (IND)
11 GOH, JANET (PPP)
12 HORTILANO, NATH NATH (IND)
13 MAHILUM, CHRISTENE JOY (IND)
14 MURILLO, CARMEN (PPP)
15 VEGA, ADELAIDA (IND)
16 VERANO, NONOY (PPP)

MAYOR - PALAWAN - PUERTO PRINCESA CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AROSIO, ANTONIO (IND)
2 BAYRON, JUDITH (NPC)
3 BAYRON, LUCILO (PDPLBN)
4 CAÑETE, JIMMY (IND)
5 KATON, EDMUNDO (IND)
6 MARCAIDA, LUIS III (AKSYON)
7 OLOROSO, ELLY (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - PALAWAN - PUERTO PRINCESA CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CASTRO, ROGELIO (PDDS)
2 SOCRATES, NANCY (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - PALAWAN - PUERTO PRINCESA CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABAD, GERRY (IND)
2 ABORDO, GERRY (IND)
3 ABUEME, RYAN (IND)
4 AGUILAR, JEAN LOU (IND)
5 ALMASCO, BOBOT (PDDS)
6 AMURAO, ROLANDO (PDPLBN)
7 AWAT, NESARIO (PDPLBN)
8 BALUYOT, BERJYL (PDDS)
9 BLAS, SILVERIO (IND)
10 BUENAFE, CRISTY (PDDS)
11 CARBONELL, JIMMY (NPC)
12 CUADERNO, MIGUEL (PDDS)
13 DAMASCO, KABANDERA ELGIN (PPP)
14 DELA CRUZ, EARL VERONNE (IND)
15 DILIG, HERBERT (NPC)
16 EDUALINO, ELEUTHERIUS (PDDS)
17 GADIANO, HENRY (PDPLBN)
18 GASPAR, BRO GASPAR (IND)
19 HAGEDORN, PATRICK ALEX (PDDS)
20 HERNANDEZ, TEHANI (IND)
21 MARISTELA, JIMBO (UNA)
22 MENDOZA, MATT (PDPLBN)
23 OLIVEROS, VICTOR (PPP)
24 PE, ANDREW (IND)
25 REYNOSO, OLIVER MIGUEL (PDDS)
26 SAYANG, MONG (IND)
27 TAN, MICHAEL (PPP)
28 VENTURA, ROY (PDPLBN)
29 YARA, RODEL (PDDS)

MAYOR - PALAWAN - QUEZON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AYALA, JOSELITO (PPP)
2 CAPUTILLA, RONILO (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - PALAWAN - QUEZON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AYOD-MUSNGI, EUNES (PPP)
2 BAYABAO, PINKY (IND)
3 CAABAY, TABONG (NPC)

COUNCILOR - PALAWAN - QUEZON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABELLANA, FORTUNATO JR. (PPP)
2 ALCANTARA, MAM BING (IND)
3 ANTOQUE, WARREN (IND)
4 AURENO, ARMIL (IND)
5 AYOD, EUGENE (PPP)
6 BAYABAO, MOHAMMAD JONAIR (IND)
7 CAPUTILLA, ANGELITO (IND)
8 CASCARA, TAX (IND)
9 CATINGUB, NONG (PPP)
10 DELA CRUZ, MADAM LUMING (IND)
11 DELA ROSA, RAMIL (IND)
12 DE LEON, WILFREDO (IND)
13 EDORA, BOYET (NPC)
14 LAUROS, ROGELIO (IND)
15 LLACER, DEREK (IND)
16 LOLO, DANG (IND)
17 MALATAG, ALEXANDER (IND)
18 MEDINA, TEODORO (PPP)
19 NAVATOS, GLADY JR. (IND)
20 NUEVA ESPAÑA, RAY (IND)
21 OLID, ETHEL (IND)
22 RAYOSO, ELSON (PPP)
23 SUNGIT, ROLBING (PPP)

MAYOR - PALAWAN - RIZAL (MARCOS)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MAGSAYSAY, CESAR (PPP)
2 ODI, OTOL (IND)
3 OSHITA, RAMON (IND)
4 SETIOTA, FRED (PDDS)

VICE-MAYOR - PALAWAN - RIZAL (MARCOS)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MAGARCE, BADOC (PDPLBN)
2 ONG, NORMAN (PPP)

COUNCILOR - PALAWAN - RIZAL (MARCOS)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANIES, DEVIN (PPP)
2 BALUYUT, APING (PPP)
3 BESAGA, JESS (PPP)
4 BLANCIA, ALBERT (PPP)
5 BUNDAL, ROGER (PDDS)
6 CABUGATAN, CABU (PPP)
7 CABUQUID, ROGELIO (PDPLBN)
8 CAPUTILLA, DOMINADOR (IND)
9 CASIPIT, TOTO  (IND)
10 DEGILLO, JETHRO (NPC)
11 DELGADO, NOEL (IND)
12 DRILON, PET (IND)
13 ENTING, PENDATUN (IND)
14 ESMAEL, TINDIN (PDDS)
15 FUENTES, ARVIN (NPC)
16 FULGARINAS, BRO JUN (IND)
17 GABAYNO, ERWIN (NPC)
18 GALGARIN, TEDDY SR. (PDDS)
19 GAMUYAO, CHRIS (IND)
20 GARINGALAO, DADA (IND)
21 INSANI, OMBING (IND)
22 JAKARIA, ROLANDO (IND)
23 MABULAY, JOENEL (IND)
24 MACASAET, GRACIA (NPC)
25 MACASAET, SUYTY (IND)
26 MAGBANUA, ZALDY (PPP)
27 MARAASIN, DANTE (PDPLBN)
28 MONTAÑO, FATIMA (IND)
29 NARRAZID, JOEY (PDPLBN)
30 OCAMPO, MARIAFE (NPC)
31 OSHITA, MORATO (IND)
32 PADUL, RODELIO (PDDS)
33 PATINDOL, FIDEL JR. (IND)
34 ROLA, RONNIE (PPP)
35 SAIBODIN, NOMEMA (PDPLBN)
36 SANCHEZ, LET LET (PPP)
37 SERATO, CHRISTOPHER (IND)
38 TABA, WILFREDO (PDPLBN)
39 TARBOK, ARNOLD (NPC)

MAYOR - PALAWAN - ROXAS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GOLIFARDO, ANDREW (IND)
2 ONG, BOY (UNA)
3 SABANDO, DENNIS (PPP)

VICE-MAYOR - PALAWAN - ROXAS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ENOJAS, ALFREDO JR. (PPP)

COUNCILOR - PALAWAN - ROXAS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACOSTA, HENRY (UNA)
2 APGAO, NARDO (PPP)
3 ARZAGA, BRENDA (IND)
4 BAÑES, GRACE (PPP)
5 BUNGAY, ESTER (UNA)
6 FABRICANTE, ELVIS (NUP)
7 FAVILA, THAMTHAM (IND)
8 FLORES, EDWIN (IND)
9 GARNADO, GERRY (PPP)
10 GELLIANG, BADONG (IND)
11 GRUSPE, ROEL (UNA)
12 HAMORA, REYNALDO (IND)
13 LLAVAN, JAY (IND)
14 LOSBAÑES, BECCA (PPP)
15 MAGDAYAO, WIL (PPP)
16 MONTILLA, MARVIN (UNA)
17 NUÑEZ, JORDAN (UNA)
18 ORTIAGA, FRED (IND)
19 PACHO, REYNALDO (UNA)
20 RODRIGUEZ, TITO (IND)
21 SABANDO, PEDY (PPP)
22 SAIDEL, BORRIS (UNA)
23 VENTILACION, VICENTE (PPP)

MAYOR - PALAWAN - SAN VICENTE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALVAREZ, AMY (PPP)
2 FOX, MICHELLE (PDDS)

VICE-MAYOR - PALAWAN - SAN VICENTE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GONZALES, ANTONIO (PPP)

COUNCILOR - PALAWAN - SAN VICENTE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACOSTA, LUZVIMINDA (NPC)
2 ALEJANO, HONORIO (PPP)
3 DELA CRUZ, WALTER (PPP)
4 FERNANDEZ, NATS (PPP)
5 GALLEGO, ELSA (PPP)
6 HIKILAN, TOTONG (IND)
7 LIBARRA, ENDRING (PPP)
8 LIBARRA, MENCHIE (NUP)
9 MAAGAD, SOLOMON (IND)
10 MOLONG, MOLO (PPP)
11 PABLICO, RAMIR (IND)
12 RABINA, TINTIN (PPP)
13 UAPAL, LILIBETH (PPP)

MAYOR - PALAWAN - SOFRONIO ESPAÑOLA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACOY, MARS (PPP)
2 GOMEZ, ZENY (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - PALAWAN - SOFRONIO ESPAÑOLA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CHOU, RONA (PPP)

COUNCILOR  - PALAWAN - SOFRONIO ESPAÑOLA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDULPATTA, RAJID (PPP)
2 ACOY, MARCIANO (IND)
3 ALABI, RUIL (IND)
4 AMBI, MICHAEL (IND)
5 AMDANE, OSIN (IND)
6 BANAAG, EDWARD (PPP)
7 BARROMA, LEO (IND)
8 BERNARDO, ARSANI (PPP)
9 CAYABO, JHON (IND)
10 CHUA, JONATHAN (PPP)
11 GALAN, NOKEL (PPP)
12 GALANG, LARRY (IND)
13 HARMAIN, JUHAD (IND)
14 HARMAIN, PEA (IND)
15 HARMAIN, PIA (PPP)
16 HUSIN, ZAINA (IND)
17 MAMAH, DING (IND)
18 MARIN, JOVEL (PPP)
19 ORIEL, RUTH (IND)
20 QUINTERO, BENJAMIN (IND)
21 SAHIBOL, NENA (IND)
22 TINGSON, TOTO DELOS (PPP)

MAYOR - PALAWAN - TAYTAY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PINEDA, TOTO (IND)
2 SALVAME, ROMY (PPP)

VICE-MAYOR - PALAWAN - TAYTAY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 RODRIGUEZ, NONOYTABA (PPP)

COUNCILOR - PALAWAN - TAYTAY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARZAGA, TALYN (PPP)
2 BERNABE, NORLY (IND)
3 CATEDRAL, MARY QUELAMAE (PPP)
4 EDEP, DELMA (PPP)
5 EDEP, YOLANDO SR. (IND)
6 HABAL, SATUR (IND)
7 MAGBANUA, DANILO (PPP)
8 PACULANANG, MERLYN (PPP)
9 PARAPINA, JOEL (PPP)
10 PE, SUSANA (IND)
11 PINEDA, RODOLFO (IND)
12 RAPSING, ALEREY (PPP)
13 RODRIGUEZ, CHEENIE (PPP)
14 YARA, ALVIN (IND)

Do Not Sell My Personal Information
- LISTPH.COM