Home Category Search Beautiful Actress Free PC Games Download Anime Episodes Download

ROMBLON List of Candidates May 2019 Local Elections

Philippines May 2019 Local Elections

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR - ROMBLON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FABELLA, BONG (LAKAS)
2 RIANO, OTIK (PDPLBN)

PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR - ROMBLON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GUTIERREZ, ARMING (PDPLBN)
2 YLAGAN, DONG-DONG (LAKAS)

ROMBLON - FIRST PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAÑARES RACHEL (NP)
2 BERNARDO, JUN (NP)
3 MADERA, ROBERTO (LP)
4 MINGOA, LINDA (LP)
5 MORENO, ALPING (LP)
6 MORTEL, GUDS (NP)
7 RIOS, DINDO (LAKAS)
8 SOLIS, NENE (NP)
9 TANSIONGCO, ADO (NPC)

ROMBLON - SECOND PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DORADO, FRED (NP)
2 FAINSAN, ARMAN (LP)
3 FAUSTO, DEO (IND)
4 GALINDEZ, DARYLE (LP)
5 LOTA, EDDIE (PDPLBN)
6 MADRID, JOSE (LP)
7 MAULION, ROBERT (NP)
8 RELOJ, ED (NP)
9 SOLIS, DJ BING (LP)

ROMBLON - LONE LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FIRMALO, LOLONG (LP)
2 MADRONA, BUDOY (NP)

MAYOR - ROMBLON - ALCANTARA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GALICIA, RIZA (LAKAS)
2 GALINDEZ, TOTO (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ROMBLON - ALCANTARA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GADO, ELMER (LP)
2 GAMUL, VITO (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - ROMBLON - ALCANTARA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANECITO, TITO (PDPLBN)
2 CABASAL, SUSAN (NP)
3 COCHING, JR. GENING (PDPLBN)
4 ENORE, LARRY (LAKAS)
5 FRANCISCO, JURIE (PDPLBN)
6 GALANG, ROQUE (LAKAS)
7 GALIN, ADRIO JR. (LAKAS)
8 GALIN, FRANKIE (PDPLBN)
9 GALIN, MABET (LAKAS)
10 LOTA, MELY (NP)
11 MARIÑO, RANDYL (LP)
12 MARTINEZ, ERMAR (PDPLBN)
13 MARTINO, JOEY (LP)
14 MORALES, JOY (PDPLBN)
15 PAROGINOG, PERTO (LP)
16 ROYO, SISTER TITA (IND)
17 SOMBILON, DANNY (LP)

MAYOR - ROMBLON - BANTON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FADERANGA, MELY (PDPLBN)
2 FADRI, DING (LAKAS)

VICE-MAYOR - ROMBLON - BANTON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FEGALAN, LOI (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - ROMBLON - BANTON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FABIALA, MAING (LP)
2 FABREGAR, JECKY (LAKAS)
3 FABREGAS, GERONIMO (PDPLBN)
4 FABULA, ALLAN (LP)
5 FADERANGA, CARMI (PDPLBN)
6 FADERANGA, MONIE (PDPLBN)
7 FAIGAO, DUTCHIE (LP)
8 FAIGAO, GLORIA (IND)
9 FAJUT, TESSIE (LAKAS)
10 FAMADICO, JEFF (PDPLBN)
11 FAMILARA, MERICHILL (LP)
12 FEDELIN, TOPE (PDPLBN)
13 FERRANCOL, JOEMEL (PDPLBN)
14 FESTIN, RG (PDPLBN)
15 FIETAS, MELDA (PDPLBN)
16 FONTE, BEMBOY (LAKAS)
17 FONTE, RAFAEL (LAKAS)

MAYOR  -ROMBLON - CAJIDIOCAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MACA, MABINI (IND)
2 RAMOS, NICASIO (NP)
3 ROTONI, EDWIN (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - ROMBLON - CAJIDIOCAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 RABINO, KEN (PDPLBN)
2 ROTONI, RICHARD (LAKAS)

COUNCILOR - ROMBLON - CAJIDIOCAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DIANCO, SHIR (PDPLBN)
2 GONZALES, RAUL (LP)
3 GOTANCO, RAFFY (NP)
4 MALAPITAN, ATHENA (PDPLBN)
5 MALE, JOJO (NP)
6 PORRAS, BIBIO (LAKAS)
7 RABINO, HAIDE (PDPLBN)
8 RABINO, PRESCILLANO JR (PDPLBN)
9 RAMILO, BHABYBOL (IND)
10 RAMILO, CLETS (LAKAS)
11 RAMOS, GREGGY (NP)
12 RILLERA, JO (PDPLBN)
13 RIZO, ARNEL (NPC)
14 RIZO, EDUARDO (LP)
15 RODEO, JOSE SR. (IND)
16 ROTONI, MARCIANO JR. (PFP)
17 YAP, WILLIAM (LAKAS)

MAYOR - ROMBLON - CALATRAVA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BABERA, MARIETA (LAKAS)
2 DELA CRUZ, CYRIL (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ROMBLON - CALATRAVA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FABELLA, RONNEL (LAKAS)
2 SERVAÑEZ, DISHAN (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - ROMBLON - CALATRAVA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FABELLA, FULBERT VIRGILIO (IND)
2 FALCUTILA, ELMER (PDPLBN)
3 FALOGME, DANILO (NP)
4 FALQUEZA, ALDRIN (LP)
5 FAMINI, ALAN (PDPLBN)
6 FAMORCAN, WILFREDO (LAKAS)
7 FAMPULME, RADIE (LAKAS)
8 FERRANCULLO, GAL (LAKAS)
9 FETALVERO, CLOTING (IND)
10 FORTU, ARAMIS (IND)
11 FORTU, ELMER (PDPLBN)
12 FRUELDA, VONN (NP)
13 MAGBATA, MONCHING (LAKAS)
14 MAGBATA, ROMY (NP)
15 MORES, MARNAL (LAKAS)
16 MOTIN, DILBERT (LAKAS)
17 OGATIA, MICK (PDPLBN)
18 REANDELAR, ROGELIO (LP)
19 SIXON, ROGER (NP)

MAYOR - ROMBLON - CONCEPCION
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CIPRIANO, BOYET (LAKAS)
2 FABREAG, JUN (PDPLBN)
3 FALCULAN, JAY (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - ROMBLON - CONCEPCION
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FAMERONAG, NICON (NP)
2 FEUDO, HAROLD (LAKAS)
3 FIRMALAN, NONOY (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - ROMBLON - CONCEPCION
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABAINZA, OGIE (PDPLBN)
2 ATILLANO, BENNY (NP)
3 ATILLANO, DIOSDADO (LP)
4 FABELLA, JUN (PDPLBN)
5 FABELLORE, LETLIT (NP)
6 FADEROGAO, EBETH (PDPLBN)
7 FAIGMANI, PAUL (IND)
8 FAJILAN, JOCELYN (LP)
9 FALCULAN, NEIL (PDPLBN)
10 FAMARIN, ART (NP)
11 FAMARIN, BEBOT (NP)
12 FAMARIN, JASMIN (LP)
13 FERRANCO, JOE (PDPLBN)
14 FERRANCO, JOEL (LP)
15 FERRANCULLO, VIDING (PDPLBN)
16 FERRIOL, BONNA (NP)
17 FETALINO, YOLLY (LP)
18 FIRMALAN, RODRIGO (LAKAS)
19 FORNAL, BOB (NP)
20 FORTIS, TOWIN (NP)
21 FRUELDA, JUN (PDPLBN)
22 GUIMERA, GEORGE (PDPLBN)
23 MAZO, REGIDOR (LP)
24 SALVALOZA, AYE (NP)
25 YAP, NELIA (LP)

MAYOR - ROMBLON - CORCUERA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FERRY, SAYRIE (LP)
2 FRUELDA, ELMER (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - ROMBLON - CORCUERA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FONDEVILLA, APPLE (NP)
2 MAZO, EDDIE (LAKAS)

COUNCILOR - ROMBLON - CORCUERA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DEBUTAC, ESTER (IND)
2 DE LEON, WILFRED (NP)
3 DUSABAN, JOSENIO (LAKAS)
4 FABELLA, BRO (LP)
5 FABRIQUEL, ROSE (NP)
6 FABUL, DIXIE (IND)
7 FAJUTAG, NENITA (LP)
8 FALAMIG, MAYONITO (LAKAS)
9 FALCUNITIN, LOLO (NP)
10 FALOGME, ONAK (PDPLBN)
11 FAMORCAN, LEO (NP)
12 FERMO, RICKY (LP)
13 FETALVERO, LOWIE (LAKAS)
14 FOJAS, MELTZZI (NP)
15 FRONDA, CYRIL (IND)
16 FRUELDA,  ANTHONY (LP)
17 FRUELDA, ETAT (NP)
18 MAZO, BOBBY (PDPLBN)
19 MAZO, DEMOCRITO (IND)
20 MORGADO, RODERICK (LAKAS)

MAYOR - ROMBLON - FERROL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CHUA, TERESITA (LP)
2 MAYOR, JUN (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ROMBLON - FERROL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 COMPAS, ANTONIO (PDPLBN)
2 PANTAS, DANTE (LP)
3 SARMIENTO, NATHANIEL (IND)

COUNCILOR - ROMBLON - FERROL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUSTIN, VICTORIA (LP)
2 CASTILLON, JOEL (PDPLBN)
3 COMPAS, NENENG (NP)
4 DONDI, CARL (LP)
5 FABILA, BONIFACIO JR. (LP)
6 FABILA, CEZANNE (PDPLBN)
7 FAMPO, ELMA (PDPLBN)
8 FORCADAS, ED (NP)
9 GELINDON, ENDONG (PDPLBN)
10 GERVACIO, PONGPONG (PDPLBN)
11 GOMEZ, JONATHAN (LP)
12 GURO, BELLARDO (LP)
13 LOTA, FAITH (IND)
14 MACATUBAL, CESAR (LP)
15 MERCANO, GENER (LP)
16 PRADO, REDANTE (IND)
17 SALIVIO, MARIETTA (LP)
18 SARMIENTO, LILY (NP)
19 TEOLOGO, NHIESEL (IND)

MAYOR - ROMBLON - LOOC
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUSTIN, NEIL (LAKAS)
2 ALUBOG, RICKY (IND)
3 ARBOLEDA, LISETTE (PDPLBN)
4 BERDONAR, BUDDY (IND)
5 GADAONI, JOJO (UNA)

VICE-MAYOR - ROMBLON - LOOC
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GLORI, JOY (PDPLBN)
2 TAYTAY, DIANSON (LP)

COUNCILOR - ROMBLON - LOOC
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ATIENZA, NAAG (UNA)
2 BALADJAY, FREDIE (LP)
3 BAUTISTA, ROLLY (LAKAS)
4 BERNARDO, GAGA (PDPLBN)
5 CORCELLES, BALDO (LAKAS)
6 DE JESUS, OSCAR (NP)
7 FABELLAR, ISAGANI (LP)
8 FRANCISCO, MICHAEL (LAKAS)
9 GAA, DANNY (LP)
10 GABINETE, WELSIE (LP)
11 GABUNA, EVA (PDPLBN)
12 GALINDEZ, LUMEN (PDPLBN)
13 GALLOS, MACARIO (PDPLBN)
14 GARCIA, GAIUS (IND)
15 GONZALEZ, BELEN (UNA)
16 LACHICA, HERMIE (PDPLBN)
17 NGO, AGGIE ANG (UNA)
18 OSORIO, BONG (NP)
19 PALACIO, BENROL (LAKAS)
20 PANES, DOKPANES (IND)
21 TIROL, TED (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - ROMBLON - MAGDIWANG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MONTON, HARUTA (LAKAS)
2 REPIZO, DENISA (PDPLBN)
3 TANSIONGCO, ARTHUR (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - ROMBLON - MAGDIWANG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MENESE, TONY (PDPLBN)
2 RIANO, PHILAND (LP)
3 ROCHA, GUILLERMO (NPC)

COUNCILOR - ROMBLON - MAGDIWANG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALIÑO, CHARLIE (IND)
2 BOLONIAS, MBB (LP)
3 CALEJA, JUN (NPC)
4 DONGON, DANI (PDPLBN)
5 MACALIPAY, JULIAN JR. (PDPLBN)
6 MADURO, ANTHONY JOHN (IND)
7 MARIN, JENEPHER (LP)
8 MARTOS, ENTING (PDPLBN)
9 MAYOR, LINGGOY (NP)
10 MERIDA, ROGELIO (LAKAS)
11 MOLO, FAITH (NPC)
12 MUROS, WILSON (PDPLBN)
13 ORBE, ANTONIO (IND)
14 PEREZ, ABDEL (LAKAS)
15 QUARRE, JESSIE (NPC)
16 RADAN, JUN (NPC)
17 RADAN, RONA (IND)
18 REGALA, SUSAN (IND)
19 RIANO, DENIS (NP)
20 ROBEA, CHITO (IND)
21 ROLDAN, MAYONG (LAKAS)
22 ROLLON, LAARNI (NP)
23 ROLLON, MELET (NPC)
24 ROYO, RODERICK (NPC)
25 RUADO, DOLORES (IND)
26 TANSIONGCO, NONO (NPC)
27 VILLANUEVA, EDGAR (LAKAS)

MAYOR -ROMBLON - ODIONGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FIRMALO-FABIC, TRINA (LP)
2 MARAVILLA, DOC BOY (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ROMBLON - ODIONGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DIMAALA, DIVEN (LP)
2 REYES, COCOY (NP)

COUNCILOR - ROMBLON - ODIONGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AREVALO, BUTCHOY (NP)
2 BANTANG, QUINCY ANNE (PDPLBN)
3 CHUA, CHOW (PDPLBN)
4 FABELLO, LOUIE (LP)
5 FADEROGAO, NICKY (NP)
6 FAINSAN, GECELLE (LP)
7 FAJARITO, ROMMEL (PDPLBN)
8 FAJUTAGANA, ADRIEL (LP)
9 FALOGME, JOJO (LP)
10 FIRMALO, KIT (LP)
11 FORCA, ROLANDO (LP)
12 FORMENTO, ALEXANDER (LP)
13 FORTALEZA, WILSON (IND)
14 LACHICA, ROLLIE (NP)
15 MAGTUBA, MAR (LP)
16 MASANGCAY, YOFS (IND)
17 MAULION, VIRGIE (NP)
18 NOCHE, RONALD (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - ROMBLON - ROMBLON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ESCHWEILER-BENDA, SALLY (LP)
2 MONTOJO, GARD (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - ROMBLON - ROMBLON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MATEO, ANOY (PDPLBN)
2 SILVERIO, IBARRA (LP)

COUNCILOR - ROMBLON - ROMBLON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANDRES, JOSE LUIS (IND)
2 FAIGAO, FERNANDO (PDPLBN)
3 LLABORE, LUDING (LP)
4 MADEJA, EFREN (IND)
5 MADRONA, NESTOR (LP)
6 MADURO, JUSEL (IND)
7 MARIÑO, JUN (PDPLBN)
8 MELLENDREZ, CARLOS (LP)
9 MERIDA, ALMI (LAKAS)
10 MESANA, MELBEN (PDPLBN)
11 MINGOA, JOSEPH (IND)
12 MOLINO, LYNDON (LP)
13 MONTERO, VICENTE (IND)
14 MORANTE, TOING (PDPLBN)
15 REGALA, BOY (LP)
16 RIANO, PIDO (PDPLBN)
17 ROBIS, RAYMUND (PDPLBN)
18 ROMERO, SAMUEL (PDPLABAN)
19 RUADO, EDUARD (LP)
20 RUGAS, WIWET (PDPLBN)
21 SILVERIO, MAC MAC (NP)
22 SOLANOY, JAY (IND)

MAYOR - ROMBLON - SAN AGUSTIN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MADRONA, DENON (NP)
2 MANZANO, VILMOR (LAKAS)

VICE-MAYOR - ROMBLON - SAN AGUSTIN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MARIN, ZALDY (NP)
2 MORTEL, ERWIN (LAKAS)

COUNCILOR  -ROMBLON - SAN AGUSTIN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABERO, ROLAND (NP)
2 BURGUETE, YOLLY (NP)
3 FATALLA, NORMAN (NP)
4 JESALVA, JOHNNY (NP)
5 MADRILEJOS, JUN (NP)
6 MAGRACIA, CORJIE (LP)
7 MANASAN, TOTO (NP)
8 MANGA, LUPO (NPC)
9 MANGAYA, ROMEL (LP)
10 MONTESA, RUBEN (NP)
11 MORADA, JIMMY (IND)
12 MUYO, ROLANDO (LP)
13 ROBISO, CLIMSON (LP)
14 TAN, WILLIAM (NP)

MAYOR - ROMBLON - SAN ANDRES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GADON, ARSENIO LOLONG (LAKAS)
2 ROVILLOS, DOK (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ROMBLON - SAN ANDRES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FABELLA, ROMEO (LAKAS)
2 IBAÑEZ, JOEL (NP)
3 MORTEL, NONOY (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - ROMBLON - SAN ANDRES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CHAVEZ, SYRAH (PDPLBN)
2 CULLA, MARIO (PDPLBN)
3 DEOSO, GERMAN (PDPLBN)
4 FONDEVILLA, LYNN (IND)
5 FRADEJAS, DINAH (NP)
6 FRONDA, BODIT (NP)
7 GABALDON, CELY (NP)
8 GACULA, ROGER (PDPLBN)
9 GADON, BERT (IND)
10 GADON, GERMAN (IND)
11 GALANG, JOHNNY (PDPLBN)
12 GALANGA, REY (PDPLBN)
13 GALUS, EDRUL (NP)
14 GUNTAN, ROBERT (PDPLBN)
15 GURO, JOVITA (PDPLBN)
16 GURO, TOTONG (NP)
17 JULIANO, JOEY (LAKAS)
18 MINGOA, RUBEN (LP)
19 SOLANO, REYNSIE JONES (IND)
20 TANGONAN, ERWIN (IND)
21 VICENTE, TOTO (NP)

MAYOR - ROMBLON - SAN FERNANDO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CASTRO, JESUSIMA (LP)
2 TANSINGCO, SALEM (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - ROMBLON - SAN FERNANDO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BARANDA, RENE (NP)
2 ROSAS, COCOY (NPC)
3 ROYO, ROBINSON (LAKAS)

COUNCILOR - ROMBLON - SAN FERNANDO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AQUINO, JEZREL (PDPLBN)
2 BALLERA, MANUELITO (PFP)
3 BAÑARES, BUBOY (PFP)
4 FRANCO, JHENNY (PFP)
5 GUBATON, RAMONITO (PFP)
6 LOTEC, VALENTIN III (LP)
7 MACATO, NONILO (LP)
8 MARIN, DANTE (NP)
9 RABINO, RAMIL (LP)
10 RADA, JOHN (PFP)
11 RAFOL, MERIAM (LP)
12 RELOX, ROBERT (PDPLBN)
13 RELOX, RODELIO (NP)
14 RENION, CMYT (NP)
15 REPIL, FERMAN (IND)
16 REPIL, ROMEL (NP)
17 RESANO, NELS (NPC)
18 RIOS, CYNTHIA (PDPLBN)
19 RIOS, DAX (LP)
20 ROBISO, REMY (LP)
21 RODA, SAMUEL (NP)
22 RUBAS, ANDY (LAKAS)
23 TORNEA, JAYROLD (LAKAS)

MAYOR - ROMBLON - SAN JOSE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 SAMSON, RONNIE (LAKAS)
2 TANDOG, FIL (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ROMBLON - SAN JOSE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MIÑANO, HAROLD (NP)
2 SOMBILON, BHONG (NPC)

COUNCILOR - ROMBLON - SAN JOSE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABON, EDWIN (PDPLBN)
2 AGUSTIN, RICHARD (IND)
3 ARON, ALLY (NP)
4 BANDALA, HILARIO (IND)
5 BANTANG, NALDO (NPC)
6 BATISTIS, BOBBY (IND)
7 CASIMERO, MARICRIS (PDPLBN)
8 CASIMERO, ULYSIS (IND)
9 CRISPIN, LOLOY (PDPLBN)
10 DALISAY, GEMMA (PDPLBN)
11 ESTIMADO, EDUARD (LP)
12 FERNANDEZ, ALEX (IND)
13 GABINETE, ERTING (NP)
14 GABINETE, RODLY (IND)
15 JAVIER, CHARIE (IND)
16 MAGBANUA, EDISON (LAKAS)
17 MAMING, MILKY (IND)
18 MAMING, NORIO (PDPLBN)
19 MARTIREZ, ANTONETTE (IND)
20 PABLO, ENACIO (IND)
21 SOMBILON, EMERITA (IND)
22 SOMBILON, ISIDRO (LP)
23 SOMBILON, VILMO JR. (LP)
24 TALAPIAN, FLOR (IND)
25 TANDOG, EX (PDPLBN)
26 VENTURA, ELMO (LAKAS)
27 VILLANUEVA, GINA (LAKAS)
28 ZACARIAS, GHEL (LP)

MAYOR - ROMBLON - SANTA FE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 VENANCIO, JOEY (LP)
2 VISCA, ELSIE (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ROMBLON - SANTA FE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GALIDO, MIKE (PDPLBN)
2 PUNZALAN, ROLLY (LP)

COUNCILOR - ROMBLON - SANTA FE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARROYO, RODEL (IND)
2 ARTEZA, NILO (LP)
3 ASIS, DOLLY JR. (IND)
4 CAWALING, DADOY (LAKAS)
5 CAWALING, LENNIE (NP)
6 CAWALING, RICO (IND)
7 CRUZ, BLAS (PDPLBN)
8 ESPAÑOLA, MYRNA (PDPLBN)
9 ESPENIDA, EDWIN SR. (LAKAS)
10 FERNANDO, BORAGWAK (LP)
11 GONZALES, LEON (PDPLBN)
12 JUAKAY, IRENE (NP)
13 LORENZO, ALPIE (IND)
14 MAGCALAYO, RINGO (NP)
15 MAYOR, MARIA IMELDA (IND)
16 MOLINA, FREDDIE (LAKAS)
17 MOLINA, RICA (LAKAS)
18 PUNZALAN, W.MELWIN (LP)
19 RUFON, GILBERT (PDPLBN)
20 SARITO, JOY (IND)
21 SARITO, MERCEDES (NP)
22 TABUNA, WILME (LAKAS)
23 TADIA, FELIXBERTO (PDPLBN)
24 VALENTIN, PRIMO (NP)
25 VISCA, ABRAHAM (NP)

MAYOR - ROMBLON - SANTA MARIA (IMELDA)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FABON, BIC BIC (PDPLBN)
2 LEDESMA-PERSSON, DIDING (LAKAS)

VICE-MAYOR - ROMBLON - SANTA MARIA (IMELDA)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CORPIN, DENNIS (NP)
2 IBABAO, HENERITO (NPC)
3 MARIÑO, BHING (PDPLBN)
4 MARIVELES, WILLIE (LP)

COUNCILOR - ROMBLON - SANTA MARIA (IMELDA)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ASTILLO, JOY (NP)
2 CONANAN, BRUGER (IND)
3 CORPIN, ARNOLD (NP)
4 DELA VEGA, WILLY (LAKAS)
5 FILLARTOS, DIONICO (LP)
6 GAAD, RENANTE (LP)
7 GLORI, NOCOY (IND)
8 HERNANDEZ, LARRY (IND)
9 LARGUEZA, ROLAND (NPC)
10 MADRID, NONOY (NP)
11 MANAGO, LIMUEL (NP)
12 MANGAYA, TESS (NP)
13 MANOY, MAY (NPC)
14 MENDEZABAL, VIVIAN (NPC)
15 MERAN, ANGKIE (PDPLBN)
16 MERAN, POPING (LAKAS)
17 MIJARES, LIMUEL (NPC)
18 MINDO, LILIA (LAKAS)
19 MORTEL, ARISTEO JR. (NP)
20 RAMIREZ, VICENTE (IND)
21 RECTO, ALFREDO SR. (NPC)
22 SERASPI, TAN-TAN (PDPLBN)

Do Not Sell My Personal Information
- LISTPH.COM