ALBAY List of Candidates May 2019 Local Elections

Philippines May 2019 Local Elections


PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR - ALBAY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUILAR, PAUL (IND)
2 ALEGRE, JUN (IND)
3 ARCILLA, GALMA (LPP)
4 BACUIL, MARIO (IND)
5 BICHARA, AL FRANCIS (PDPLBN)
6 HERNANDEZ, JIM (IND)
7 IMPERIAL, HAROLD (LP)
8 ZARAGOZA, ZAC (IND)

PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR - ALBAY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LAGMAN, EDCEL GRECO (PDPLBN)
2 RAÑOLA, ALAN (NPC)
3 REGIDOR, BONI (LP)

ALBAY - FIRST PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BETITO, JOSE (PDDS)
2 BONGAO, BABY GLENDA (LP)
3 BRAGAIS, REY (LP)
4 ONRUBIA, SHEINA (LP)
5 ZIGA, VICTOR JR. (UNA)

ALBAY - SECOND PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABADEZA, MELISSA (PDPLBN)
2 ANDES, IVAN (PDPLBN)
3 BALDO, CHITO (NPC)
4 IMPERIAL, SHINE (LP)
5 MONTALLANA, NEIL (PDPLBN)
6 ROSAL, ROLLY (IND)

ALBAY - THIRD PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARANDIA, DANTE (PDPLBN)
2 CORTES, MARK IAN (UNA)
3 EMBESTRO, ARNOLD (LP)
4 IMPERIAL, PEM (LP)
5 RIBAYA, EVA (PDPLBN)
6 SALCEDA, JESAP (PDPLBN)

ALBAY - FIRST LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUAS, HERBIE (NPC)
2 BRUCE, NARDS (PDDS)
3 LAGMAN, EDCEL (LP)

ALBAY - SECOND LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GOYENA, GIL (IND)
2 SALCEDA, JOEY (PDPLBN)

ALBAY - THIRD LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CABREDO, FERNANDO (PDPLBN)
2 LIM, RENO (IND)
3 MARCOS, MARIO (IND)
4 PORNEL, ELMER FELIX (PFP)

MAYOR - ALBAY - BACACAY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BEA, GIL (NPC)
2 BELLEZA, EDSEL (IND)
3 BERMUNDO, ROLANDO (IND)
4 LIM, PEE JAY (PDDS)
5 ROMANO, DINKY (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ALBAY - BACACAY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAÑARES, DIVINE (PDPLBN)
2 BETITO, TOBIAS (IND)
3 OSILA, JOSE FLORANTE (IND)

COUNCILOR - ALBAY - BACACAY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALVARADO, TOTO (IND)
2 BAÑADERA, BENITO (IND)
3 BARANDA, DENNIS (IND)
4 BARBACENA, NERIO (PDPLBN)
5 BARCENAS, RYAN (IND)
6 BARIA, RICHARD (PDPLBN)
7 BASILAN, ALFREDO (IND)
8 BEA, PIO (IND)
9 BELEN, CELESTE (IND)
10 BELLEZA, RODEL (IND)
11 BELTRAN, ISIDRO JR. (IND)
12 BERANGO, EMERITUS (PDPLBN)
13 BERCASIO, CARLITO (IND)
14 BERMAS, ENSO-OKB (IND)
15 BERMAS, HERBERT RODULF (PDPLBN)
16 BERMUNDO, DADA (PDPLBN)
17 BERMUNDO, ED (PDPLBN)
18 BERNAL, LUIS (IND)
19 BETITO, FROILAN (IND)
20 BINAMIRA, ORLANDO (PDPLBN)
21 CAO, GINA (IND)
22 HEFTI, BONG (IND)
23 NAVAREZ, SANTOS JR. (IND)
24 NUÑEZ, MARIANO (IND)
25 RODRIGUEZA, ALEXIE (IND)
26 TORRE, GIL (PDPLBN)
27 TORRE, NANETTE (IND)
28 VILLAR, ADELA PLESHETTE (IND)

MAYOR - ALBAY - CAMALIG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALDO, CALOY (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ALBAY - CAMALIG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALDO, DING (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - ALBAY - CAMALIG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BUENA, IAN (PDPLBN)
2 GAMBOA, CHING (PDPLBN)
3 GRAGEDA, REDEN (IND)
4 LLONA, KID (IND)
5 LLOSALA, RUDY (PDPLBN)
6 MAGRACIA, TONY (IND)
7 MALTO, POLOTO (KB)
8 MANLANGIT, EEN (IND)
9 MORES, OLOY (IND)
10 MOYO, TING (IND)
11 MUÑOZ, NOEL (PDPLBN)
12 NICERIO, DADS (PDPLBN)
13 NUARIN, GINA (PDPLBN)
14 SASIS, CALOY (KB)
15 VIBAR, IBET (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - ALBAY - DARAGA (LOCSIN)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALDO, AWIN (LAKAS)
2 BATOCABE, RODEL (NUP)
3 PERETE, VIC (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ALBAY - DARAGA (LOCSIN)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ESPINAS, JOSEPH (PDDS)
2 JAUCIAN, JUNGIE (PDPLBN)
3 MARCELLANA, JOEY (LP)

COUNCILOR  -ALBAY - DARAGA (LOCSIN)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAJAMUNDI, ARCHIE (PDPLBN)
2 BARAJAS, TOY (LP)
3 BAUSA, TESS (PDPLBN)
4 BAYLON, CARLOS (PDPLBN)
5 COMIA, NOLI (LP)
6 DE LUMEN, PILO (IND)
7 DURAN, JULIUS (KB)
8 ESPEJO, LUIS (IND)
9 LISTANA, PRINCESS AIMEE (KB)
10 LLASOS, ALEX (IND)
11 LORICA, BILLY (IND)
12 MAGALONA, BOB (IND)
13 MAGAYANES, DANTE (PDPLBN)
14 MAGAYANES, RUEL (IND)
15 MANILA, NONITO (LP)
16 MARCELLANA, PEDRO III (IND)
17 MENDOZA, MARY JANE (IND)
18 MONREAL, NARCING (IND)
19 NAYVE, WILLY (IND)
20 NUÑEZ, JUN (PDPLBN)
21 RODRIGUEZA, RIC (IND)
22 TAN, MABEL (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - ALBAY - GUINOBATAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ONGJOCO, ANN (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ALBAY - GUINOBATAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PALABRICA, LANDO (NPC)
2 TINGZON, JULY (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - ALBAY - GUINOBATAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMANO, MEGS (PDPLBN)
2 AREVALO, DONG (PDPLBN)
3 BAÑAGA, ROBERT (PDPLBN)
4 DELA ROSA, CESAR (IND)
5 FLORES, CALOY (PDPLBN)
6 GARCIA, CHINO (PDPLBN)
7 GATA, RANDIE (UNA)
8 MATZA, RICKY (PDPLBN)
9 MORCOZO, ANEM (IND)
10 ORPIADA, SOFIA (IND)
11 OXALES, FJ (PDPLBN)
12 PADUA, VENNY (PDPLBN)
13 PALOMILLO, RYAN (IND)
14 VILLAREAL, JURIS (IND)

MAYOR - ALBAY - JOVELLAR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARCANGEL, JOSEPH (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ALBAY - JOVELLAR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARCANGEL, JOREM (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - ALBAY - JOVELLAR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANZANO, MIKE (PDPLBN)
2 ARELLANO, NONG (PDPLBN)
3 COSME, MARIA HYACINTH (IND)
4 ENCISO, DO (PDPLBN)
5 GOMEZ, MONG (PDPLBN)
6 HERRERA, EMMA (PDPLBN)
7 IGLESIA, PRAYM (IND)
8 LAGUILLES, AGIE (PDPLBN)
9 MANCERA, RON (IND)
10 NOBLEZA, JOEY (IND)
11 QUIRONA, LINDA (PDPLBN)
12 SALOMON, MER (KB)

MAYOR - ALBAY - LEGAZPI CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 NABOR, BROTHER EMMANUEL (IND)
2 ROSAL, NOEL (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ALBAY - LEGAZPI CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CRISTOBAL, BOBBY (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - ALBAY - LEGAZPI CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANDES, JAIME (PDPLBN)
2 BALTAZAR, VINCE (PDPLBN)
3 BARIZO, AL (PDPLBN)
4 BASALLOTE, BONG (IND)
5 BAUSA, RAMIRO (IND)
6 BUBAN, ISMAEL III (PDPLBN)
7 DE LEOZ, JUN (KB)
8 IMPERIAL, FERNAND (NP)
9 MUÑOZ, BETH (PDPLBN)
10 OBIDO, DIEGO (NPC)
11 OJANO, YGI (PDPLBN)
12 RAMIREZ, LILIAN (PDPLBN)
13 RAÑESES, AMORE REX (PDPLBN)
14 SY, ALEX (UNA)

MAYOR - ALBAY - LIBON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MARONILLA, DAS (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ALBAY - LIBON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 SAYSON, MAC (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - ALBAY - LIBON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BRIONES, NONG (PDPLBN)
2 DYCOCO, DAN (PDPLBN)
3 NACARIO, JOM (UNA)
4 RANERA, ANDREW (PDPLBN)
5 SAMSON, GOY (PDPLBN)
6 SAZON, EDNA (PDPLBN)
7 SE, POLY (PDPLBN)
8 VELASCO, BONG (PDPLBN)
9 VELASCO, CHING (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - ALBAY - LIGAO CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALSUA, PATTY (PDPLBN)
2 JAUCIAN, KUYA BRANDO (IND)
3 PROLLAMANTE, REY (PFP)

VICE-MAYOR - ALBAY - LIGAO CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GARCIA, MANOLING (IND)
2 RESIDILLA, TED (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - ALBAY - LIGAO CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABALOS, HELEN (PDPLBN)
2 ALDAY, FELIPE (IND)
3 ALSUA, DEXTER (IND)
4 CAÑAVERAL, JOWE (PDPLBN)
5 DAVID, YEP (PDPLBN)
6 GONZALES, EDGARDO (UNA)
7 GONZALES, STEVE (PDPLBN)
8 IMPERIAL, JOY (IND)
9 MANLANGIT, JUN (PDPLBN)
10 MANLANGIT, MADO (PDPLBN)
11 MONASTERIAL, LANDO (IND)
12 MONASTERIAL, PHIA (PDPLBN)
13 MONASTERIAL, TIBO (IND)
14 PALMIANO, JACEM (PDPLBN)
15 PEÑAFIEL, TOTOY (PDPLBN)
16 QUISING, DONDON (PDPLBN)
17 RIBAYA, MANNY (IND)
18 ROLDA, LOURDES (NPC)
19 SARET, YSMAEL (IND)

MAYOR - ALBAY - MALILIPOT
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BO, RIK (IND)
2 VOLANTE, CENON (PDPLBN)
3 VOLANTE, ROLI (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - ALBAY - MALILIPOT
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMPIG, NONG (PDP LABAN)
2 BELEN, JOB (KB)
3 VOLANTE, LANDO (NPC)

COUNCILOR - ALBAY - MALILIPOT
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALINGBING, SANDY (PDPLBN)
2 BELARMINO, RAMBO (IND)
3 BIEN, JOEPHIL (NPC)
4 BINALLA, AVE (PDPLBN)
5 BISO, KAP BISO (NPC)
6 BISOÑA, BERNIE (IND)
7 BISOÑA, KAP JOEL (PDPLBN)
8 BITARA, DENNIS (PDPLBN)
9 BLANZA, GILBERT (PDPLBN)
10 BO, ABO (IND)
11 BOBIS, JOBERT (PDPLBN)
12 BOLAÑOS, JOSE (PDPLBN)
13 BOLAÑOS, NIDA (IND)
14 BONAFE, ANDRES (NPC)
15 BUNAO, GERRY (NPC)
16 ENGAY, REX (IND)
17 GONZALES, ANDOY (KB)
18 MORTEGA, BABA (NPC)
19 NAPAY, JOY (PDPLBN)
20 PALCES, BONO (IND)
21 SAKAI, MARGIE (IND)

MAYOR - ALBAY - MALINAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CERIOLA, LENY (KB)
2 MOLL, CHRISTOPHER MARK (PFP)
3 MORALES, ALICIA (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ALBAY - MALINAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AYCOCHO, VIRLYN (PFP)
2 CAPUS, SHERYL (PDPLBN)
3 CERIOLA, ERNA (KB)

COUNCILOR - ALBAY - MALINAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALCALA, EDWIN GIOVANNI (PDPLBN)
2 APERIN, TOREN (LP)
3 ASPILLAGA, JESON (LP)
4 BATALLER, RAYEL (KB)
5 BELASON, JAIME (KB)
6 BUFETE, EMMANUEL (PFP)
7 CAMU, ALEX (PDPLBN)
8 CAMU, WILFREDO (IND)
9 CARGULLO, ABNER (LP)
10 CARPINA, NARDITO (KB)
11 CAS, NOLI (PDPLBN)
12 CELLONA, BELEN (KB)
13 CERIOLA, JOEL (KB)
14 CHAVEZ, JOSE (PDPLBN)
15 DASIGAN, TUTZ (PDPLBN)
16 FAJUT, IRENE (PDPLBN)
17 LUYUN, JOAN (PDPLBN)
18 MELGAR, FABIOLA (IND)
19 TUAZON, NOEL (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - ALBAY - MANITO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CHEN, REBECCA (PDDS)
2 DAEN, NOY (IND)
3 DAEP, JOSHUA MARI (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ALBAY - MANITO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BELLUDO, CARLITO (PDPLBN)
2 DAGSIL, MARJUN (IND)
3 GUIRIBA, ARLY (IND)
4 LOPEZ, DIEGO (PDDS)

COUNCILOR - ALBAY - MANITO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANTIQUERA, ELSA (IND)
2 ARIZAPA, JERRY (PDPLBN)
3 AYCARDO, HENRY (PDPLBN)
4 AYCARDO, RANDY (IND)
5 BAYNA, GREGORIO (IND)
6 BENITEZ, LOIDA JOY (PDPLBN)
7 BRIONES, ALBERTO (PDPLBN)
8 DAEN, DAN (PDDS)
9 DAGSIL, MALOU (IND)
10 DAGSIL, VILMA (IND)
11 DARCA, ZYNTIA (PDDS)
12 DAWAL, WEN (PDDS)
13 DAWAL NONG PDP-LABAN
14 GUALVEZ, BENITO JR. (PDDS)
15 GUEVARRA, MARITES (PDDS)
16 MADRID, RANDY (IND)
17 MEDIAVILLO, FE (PDPLBN)
18 OPALDA, ROGELIO (PDDS)
19 RAMIREZ, MARTIN (PDDS)
20 SOLINAP, JUN (PDPLBN)
21 SUPAT, RONALD (PDPLBN)
22 VIÑAS, MICHAEL (IND)

MAYOR - ALBAY - OAS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ESCOTO, DOMINGO JR. (PDPLBN)
2 RICARTE, GREGORIO (KB)
3 YUCHONGCO, JUNPALE (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - ALBAY - OAS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AREVALO, ROBERT (IND)
2 RARO, REENE (NPC)
3 RENTOSA, JOSEPH (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - ALBAY - OAS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BRIJUEGA, BOS NOEL (NPC)
2 CASIMIRO, CLET (IND)
3 COMBOY, GREG (NPC)
4 MENGUITO, DJ (PDPLBN)
5 RANCES, LILIA (PDPLBN)
6 RAPOSON, HENRY (PDPLBN)
7 RAQUID, RAYMUNDO (PDPLBN)
8 REARIO, JESUS (IND)
9 REDILLAS, GIL (NPC)
10 REDRICO, JING (IND)
11 RELLAMA, GADER (PDPLBN)
12 RENALES, ANTONIETTE MARIA (IND)
13 RENDOR, EDONG (IND)
14 SERGIO, RAUL (PDPLBN)
15 VICERA, DELBERT BUTCH (PDPLBN)
16 WARDE, BOBOY (IND)
17 ZARAGOZA, LEOPOLDO (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - ALBAY - PIO DURAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARANDIA, ALAN (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ALBAY - PIO DURAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CALLOPE, HENRY (IND)
2 QUIROZ, APPAMP (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - ALBAY - PIO DURAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACOYADO, ATAN (PDPLBN)
2 ADOLFO, ED (UNA)
3 APULI, DABA (IND)
4 BARNIDO, BON (PDPLBN)
5 CAABAY, SAMUEL (PDPLBN)
6 DELA PUNTA, STEVE (UNA)
7 DE LUNA, PENDOY (UNA)
8 ELORDE, GINA (PDPLBN)
9 HUBILLA, BEMBOT (IND)
10 LINGCASO, LAILA (IND)
11 MALGAPO, MARY JUNE (IND)
12 MANALLO, RANNI (IND)
13 MIRABETE, ALFREDO JR. (IND)
14 MOYA, KAREN (IND)
15 NAPA, DEL (PDPLBN)
16 OCFEMIA, MARLON (PDPLBN)
17 ORLINA, ABRING (PDPLBN)
18 ORO, DO (PDPLBN)
19 PACLIBAR, AYING (IND)
20 PALIMA, PALMORS (IND)
21 SANORJO, CRISTOREY (IND)
22 SORIA, NILO (UNA)
23 VENUS, BON-BON (IND)

MAYOR - ALBAY - POLANGUI
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BORJA, HERBERT (KB)
2 LIM, RAUL (IND)
3 MARISCOTES, ANDY (IND)
4 REOLO, NAPOLEON (IND)
5 SAMPAL, BONG (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ALBAY - POLANGUI
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BORJA, RENATO (IND)
2 FERNANDEZ, BUBOY (PDPLBN)
3 SALINEL, DEXTER (IND)

COUNCILOR - ALBAY - POLANGUI
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARBO, JIE (PDPLBN)
2 ARIVE, ANONG (IND)
3 BOBIER, DJ EVE (PFP)
4 BUENDIA, WINELS (PDPLBN)
5 CALLOPE, BALOBOY (IND)
6 CERILLO, MARIO (KB)
7 DOBLON, GODOFREDO JR. (IND)
8 GONZALES, JOGON (IND)
9 JAUCIAN, NHONG (PDPLBN)
10 JESUITAS, TOSIE (IND)
11 MAGISTRADO, EN (IND)
12 MIQUI, RIC (IND)
13 NAGAR, CHOI (PDPLBN)
14 PENETRANTE, JUN (PFP)
15 PESEBRE, EDGAR (IND)
16 SABLAON, MOMMY (IND)
17 SALCEDA, JESCIEL (PDPLBN)
18 SAMANIEGO, DOUBLE J (IND)
19 SAMLERO, NOLI (PDPLBN)
20 VILLAR, JUN V (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - ALBAY - RAPU-RAPU
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GALICIA, RONALD (PDPLBN)
2 VIZCAYA, FIEL (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - ALBAY - RAPU-RAPU
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DE LA CRUZ, AMANDO JR. (PDDS)
2 OÑATE, NORA (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - ALBAY - RAPU-RAPU
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGARIN, GIL (IND)
2 AGUILAR, JOHNNY (UNA)
3 BAJARO, BE (PDPLBN)
4 BANANIA, BAL (PDPLBN)
5 BARRANDA, MARINO JR. (PDPLBN)
6 BATAS, LARRY (PDPLBN)
7 BELLO, NAPOLEON (PDPLBN)
8 BERJUEGA, JUNJUN (LP)
9 BOYON, MOISES (PDDS)
10 DELA CRUZ, ERIC (LP)
11 DIZON, JOHN (UNA)
12 EBRADA, JHONNY (PDDS)
13 ECALNIR, AVE (PDDS)
14 GAMBOA, MA. AMABEL (PDDS)
15 GUAPO, GIOVANNI (PDPLBN)
16 GUIANAN, AIDA (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - ALBAY - SANTO DOMINGO (LIBOG)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUAS, JUN (NPC)
2 BANDA, BONG (IND)
3 ESTILLOMO, NOEL (KB)

VICE-MAYOR - ALBAY - SANTO DOMINGO (LIBOG)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BIÑAS, PAOLO (PFP)
2 ORINGO, MARVIN (LP)

COUNCILOR  -ALBAY - SANTO DOMINGO (LIBOG)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUAS, MARK (NPC)
2 AUSTRIA, ALLAN (IND)
3 BALANSAYO, NORY (LP)
4 BALBIN, ALFREDO BOYET JR. (NPC)
5 BALEAN, RONIE (LP)
6 BALILO, RICHARD (NPC)
7 BALISBIS, SALVADOR (NPC)
8 BANDA, FIDEL (LP)
9 CALLEJA, ALEX (LP)
10 HUENEFELD, ANTHONY (NPC)
11 MARISTELA, KAP JOEY (IND)
12 RAS, PIPAY (LP)
13 STO. TOMAS, RAQUEL (NPC)
14 SURTIDA, DINO (LP)

MAYOR  - ALBAY - TABACO CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BERCES, PETER (IND)
2 LAGMAN-LUISTRO, KRISEL (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - ALBAY - TABACO CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 SAN PABLO, NESTOR (LP)

COUNCILOR - ALBAY - TABACO CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ADALLA, ALFREDO (LP)
2 AZADA CHUA, JULIO JR. (IND)
3 BALINGBING, SALVE (LP)
4 BELANGEL, ODEN (KB)
5 BOCALBOS, KAMBAL (IND)
6 BOGNALBAL, POGI (IND)
7 BONGAO, GIO (LP)
8 BOREJON, COCORB (LP)
9 BRAGAIS, NOL (LP)
10 BUENCONSEJO, ALAN (IND)
11 BUENCONSEJO, DANILO (LP)
12 DIWAS, LORNA (IND)
13 MARTIREZ, DICK (LP)
14 NG, NOEL (LP)
15 QUE, NOKS (IND)
16 RODRIGUEZ, HECTOR (LP)
17 TANGGO, PRECIOCISIMA (LP)

MAYOR - ALBAY - TIWI
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 TEMPLADO, LEO (NPC)
2 VILLANUEVA, JAIME (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ALBAY - TIWI
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BEATO, DAVID (PDPLBN)
2 LIZARDO, REBECCA (NPC)

COUNCILOR - ALBAY - TIWI
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALARTE, FRANCISCO (NPC)
2 BERAÑA, ALEX (IND)
3 BRON, JOHN (PDPLBN)
4 CAMU, ADOLFO JR (PDPLBN)
5 CAPA, RAMMEL (PDPLBN)
6 CARLET, LORENZO (PDPLBN)
7 CERUMA, AUGUSTO (IND)
8 CLIMACO, JOJO (NPC)
9 CORALDE, JOSE (NPC)
10 CORBILLA, SHILLA (PDPLBN)
11 CORNELIO, NOLI (IND)
12 CORRAL, RUTH (NPC)
13 CRUCILLO, LORENZO (NPC)
14 DE LEON, AIDA (PDPLBN)
15 DIONSON, JOMAR (NPC)
16 LOVEDORIAL,AVELINO SR. (PDPLBN)
17 MENDEZ, REY (NPC)
18 TEMPLADO, JOSE BENNETT (NPC)
19 ZEPEDA, PELAGIA (PDPLBN)

Do Not Sell My Personal Information
- LISTPH.COM