Candidates List Sulu May 2019 Local Elections

The following are the list of all the certified and official Sulu candidates running for congressman, governor, vice-governor, board member, mayor, vice-mayor, municipal/city councilors in the May 2019 local elections here in the Philippines. See the list.

Philippines May 2019 Local Elections

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR - SULU
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LOONG, BENJAMIN (PFP)
2 MASIHUL, KADRA (IND)
3 MISUARI, ABDULRAKIM (IND)
4 TAN, ABDUSAKUR (PDPLBN)

PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR - SULU
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 TAN, ABDUSAKUR II (PDPLBN)
2 TULAWIE, MALCON (PFP)

SULU - FIRST PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAKIL, HARUN (IND)
2 BURAHAN, SULAIMAN (PDPLBN)
3 HAILID, WASIP (PFP)
4 HAYUDINI, CRISANTA (PDPLBN)
5 INDANAN, ROMMEL (IND)
6 ISAHAC, CHARINA (PDPLBN)
7 ISNAIN, WILSON (IND)
8 JIKIRI, ALBAKIL (LAKAS)
9 JOEL, RASIDIN (IND)
10 LOONG, SIYANG (PFP)
11 LOONG-KARANAIN, INDAH (PDPLBN)
12 SUHURI, AL-MINZHEN (PDPLBN)
13 TULAWIE, ALNAKAR (PFP)
14 TULAWIE, TIMHAR (PFP)

SULU - SECOND PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ADAM, RAIHANA (LAKAS)
2 AJIBON, MUHAJIR (IND)
3 ALIH, NADIA (LAKAS)
4 ALIH, YASHER (IND)
5 ANNI, RUDENHAR (PFP)
6 BADAH, BHALA (IND)
7 BURAHAN,ABDURADZMEZER (PDPLBN)
8 DAUD, DORNIE (PFP)
9 GURAILI, ALLLANG JR. (IND)
10 IMLAN, BERHAM (PDPLBN)
11 JALIM, ABDUL-AZIZ (LAKAS)
12 NASIRUL, ALTOHAMI (IND)
13 OMAR, JAMAR (IND)
14 PULAHONG, AYOB (PDPLBN)
15 SAHIDULLA, NURWINA (PFP)
16 SARAPUDDIN, AL (LAKAS)
17 SITIN, AKMADHAN (PDPLBN)

SULU - FIRST LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 JIKIRI, YUSOP (LAKAS)
2 MORENO, DR (IND)
3 TAN, SAMIER (PDPLBN)
SULU - SECOND LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AJIJI, DON (IND)
2 ARBISON, MUNIR (NP)
3 ARBISON, MUNIR JR. (LAKAS)
4 BERTO, NURHAIPA (PDPLBN)

SULU - FIRST REGDIST - MEMBER, REGIONAL LEGISLATIVE ASSEMBLY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FERNANDEZ, YVES (PDPLBN)
2 HAYUDINI, JHEPEDY (PDPLBN)
3 JAINAL, SALIP ALOY (PFP)
4 SAWADJAAN, SALIP MIJAL (IND)
5 TINGKAHAN, RIZAL JR. (PFP)
6 TULAWIE, HANIBAL (PFP)
7 YNAWAT, NAZIR (PDPLBN)

SULU - SECOND REGDIST - MEMBER, REGIONAL LEGISLATIVE ASSEMBLY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMING, ABDURASAD (PDPLBN)
2 DAUD, NASHRUPER (PFP)
3 ESTINO, BENSHAR (PFP)
4 JAMUD,PAPA MHUKS (IND)

SULU - SECOND REGDIST - MEMBER, REGIONAL LEGISLATIVE ASSEMBLY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
5 SITIN, RUSTAN (IND)
6 TILLAH, IRENE (NPC)
7 TULAWIE, TWINKLE (PFP)

SULU - HADJI PANGLIMA TAHIL (MARUNGGAS) - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BURAHAN, MOH. MUSTAFA (PDPLBN)

SULU - HADJI PANGLIMA TAHIL (MARUNGGAS) - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GALIB, NASIA (PDPLBN)

SULU - HADJI PANGLIMA TAHIL (MARUNGGAS) - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDULHAMID, MUSSAH (PDPLBN)
2 ABIDIN, NAFIZA (PDPLBN)
3 ANNI, IDJAM (PDPLBN)
4 HADJIRUL, AMIRUL (PDPLBN)
5 HADJULANI, GHALIB (PDPLBN)
6 JILOH, DORMI  (PDPLBN)
7 MASARIK,HAJIJA (PDPLBN)
8 SALI, ALMA (PDPLBN)

SULU - INDANAN - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ISNAJI, HAIDER (PDPLBN)
2 JIKIRI, HERMOT (PDSP)

SULU - INDANAN - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AHAJAN, MARBEN (PDPLBN)
2 HAYUDINI, NENE (IND)
3 JAINAL, ALLAN-NAHIER (PDSP)
4 NAHUDAN, VLADIMIR (IND)

SULU - INDANAN - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDUHALIK, SITTI HAJIR (KDP)
2 AHAJAN, LAUREL (PDPLBN)
3 AMILUSSIN, HALUN (PDSP)
4 ASIRI, CHAI (PDSP)
5 ASKALI, DARWIN (PDSP)
6 HADJIRUL, MARINA (IND)
7 HAIVER, DADY (PDSP)
8 HAMSAIL, MYRNA (PDSP)
9 IBRAHIM, KUMALAH (PDSP)
10 INDANAN, ROHELYN (PDSP)
11 ISNAIN, MARVENIR (PDPLBN)
12 ISNAJI, ALMANZAR (PDPLBN)
13 ISNAJI, BAGINDA ALIH (PDPLBN)
14 JAKIRAM, DARWISA (IND)
15 JAMAHALI, JENELYN (PDPLBN)
16 MUKSAN, ABDULMIER (PDSP)
17 MUNDOS, NURWINA (IND)
18 NULUDDIN, ASTROPHER (PDPLBN)
19 PALAHUDDIN, ALANO (IND)
20 SAHAYAL, TALIB (PDPLBN)
21 TIBLANI, SADDAM (PDPLBN)

SULU - JOLO - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMIN, MERILYN (PFP)
2 TAN,KERKHAR (PDPLBN)

SULU - JOLO - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 TAN, EZZEDDIN SOUD (PDPLBN)
2 TULAWIE, KIMAR JR. (PFP)

SULU - JOLO - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDULMAJID, SHEIKH (PFP)
2 ABDURAJA, NUR-IN (PFP)
3 ALFAD,NURJAM (PDPLBN)
4 AMILHAMJA, AHMED (PDPLBN)
5 AMIN, HUSSIN II (PFP)
6 ANNI, RADZ (PDPLBN)
7 ASJADA, YASIR (PFP)
8 ESTINO, MORSID (PFP)
9 GONZALES, KHAIZAR (PDPLBN)
10 IZQUIERDO, BUTCH (PDPLBN)
11 JUAINI,JULKIRAM (PFP)
12 MOHAMMAD, NAIN (PFP)
13 ONG, JERSON (PFP)
14 SAHI, ARAJAM (IND)
15 SAKANDAL, KAMLIAN (IND)
16 SCHUCK, JOHN III (PDPLBN)
17 TAN, EDSIR II (PDPLBN)
18 YNAWAT, ARDESHIR (PDPLBN)

SULU - KALINGALAN CALUANG - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 HALUN, NUR-ADZMIE (IND)
2 HALUN, NURSHAMIER (PDPLBN)
3 IMBING, SAY (LAKAS)
4 SAKILI, REHAMMA (IND)
5 UNDUG, AMINKADRA (PFP)

SULU - KALINGALAN CALUANG - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 HALUN, RAZ (PDPLBN)
2 MISUARI, JERS (PFP)
3 MISUARI, TAJUL (NP)
4 TAWASIL, SAEED (IND)

SULU - KALINGALAN CALUANG - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDULA, KUNNO (IND)
2 AKDAM, RASUL (IND)
3 AMDAIN, SAKIB (PFP)
4 ASIBUN, SAPIA (PFP)
5 GUSTAHAM, BURAHAN (IND)
6 HASSAN, AL (PDPLBN)
7 IMAMIL, SADRI (PDPLBN)
8 IMBING, NURYASSER (PDPLBN)
9 JAAFAR, BIAN (IND)
10 JAIN, WARID (PDPLBN)
11 JAINAL, LALIM (PDPLBN)
12 JAJI, SAJID (IND)
13 JAMALUL, HAIKAR (PFP)
14 JUMAIDIM, TANTONG (PDPLBN)
15 MAHAMOD, RAJABADAR (PDPLBN)
16 MUAMIL, PILING (IND)
17 MUNDOC, ADZHAR (PFP)
18 MUNO, TITOH (PFP)
19 NASTAH, SYD (PFP)
20 NUH, YANG (IND)
21 SAJI, NHAS (IND)
22 SULAIMAN, FACS (PFP)
23 SUSULAN, DEN (PDPLBN)
24 TIGBAO, ROMY (PFP)

SULU - LUGUS - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ASMADUN, ABDULSALI (PFP)
2 ASMADUN, ALFARABI (IND)
3 BUTLANGAN, HADJI LASA (PDDS)
4 HAJIRI, HADAR (PDPLBN)
5 KADIL, AL-JIHAD (LAKAS)

SULU - LUGUS - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMSIRABI, ROGELIO (PFP)
2 HAJIHIL, AJIM (LAKAS)
3 HAJIRI, ALMEDZAR (PDPLBN)

SULU - LUGUS - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABUBAKAR, SYED-HASHIM (IND)
2 ADIH, JOHNBERT (PFP)
3 AHAMAD, ALALVAREZ (IND)
4 AMAG, ELTASIL (PFP)
5 ARADAIS, ARJIN (PDPLBN)
6 ARADAIS, JAHANARA (PFP)
7 ARAHAM, WAHAB (LAKAS)
8 ASAMUDDIN, SID (PFP)
9 ASKALANI, SHELMA (PDPLBN)
10 ASMADUL, ABDURAFIE (PFP)
11 BUTLANGAN, ELIAS (LAKAS)
12 DAMMANG, HADJI TOH (PFP)
13 HAJIRI, LEX (PDPLBN)
14 HAPASAIN, TAIB (LAKAS)
15 HASSAN, KHADAFY (LAKAS)
16 HASSAN, LIMTAJAR (PDPLBN)
17 HASSAN, SAIDRAN (IND)
18 IBBO, JAMIL (LAKAS)
19 ISMAEL, AL-HAIZER (LAKAS)
20 JAMID, LADJID (PDPLBN)
21 JANANI, HJ NORMINA (PDPLBN)
22 JIKIRI, GAPAL (IND)
23 JIKIRI, TOTOH (IND)
24 KALBI, SAM (PDPLBN)
25 MALLANG, PERSIA (PFP)
26 MISAH, SIDI (PFP)
27 MOHAMMAD, ALSHIMAR (LAKAS)
28 SARAPUDDIN, SHAID (LAKAS)
29 WAHAB, DHOH (PDPLBN)

SULU - LUUK - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARBISON, MARYAM (NP)
2 JIMBOL, BALZADAR (PDPLBN)

SULU - LUUK - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARBISON, ALLAYON JR. (LAKAS)
2 BADA, TADZMAHAL (PDPLBN)

SULU - LUUK - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABBAS, ABDURAJIK (NP)
2 ABUK, MANIS (PDPLBN)
3 ADAN, SATRA (PDPLBN)
4 AHAMAD, ALVINAR (PDPLBN)
5 ALAM, ARMAIDA (NP)
6 ALIH, ADSKIR (PDPLBN)
7 ALIH, MUSIMAR (NP)
8 ALSAD, NURIAM (PDPLBN)
9 ARBISON, ARTHUR (NP)
10 ASAO, AMBIK (PDPLBN)
11 HAMSANI, PIANDAO (NP)
12 JIMBOL, AINUN (NP)
13 MAULANA, RASHEERKHAN (PDPLBN)
14 MUKSIDAL, MUDZNA (PDPLBN)
15 NASIRUL, JOSEFINA (NP)
16 WEE, ANGIE (NP)

SULU - MAIMBUNG - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANDIONG, IMRAN (IND)
2 HAYUDINI, SHIHLA (PDPLBN)
3 MUDJASAN, PANDO (PFP)

SULU - MAIMBUNG - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARJALIL, MUSAYYID (PFP)
2 TAN, AIMAN (PDPLBN)

SULU - MAIMBUNG - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMIL, ALMUDZNI (PDPLBN)
2 ARADJI, KADIRI  (PFP)
3 ARAH, ALISA (PDPLBN)
4 ARAJIL, MERVIN (PDPLBN)
5 ARJALIL, ABSAR (PDPLBN)
6 BAIRULLA, ALIJIN (PDPLBN)
7 HAMJA, BERHAMIN (PFP)
8 JARAHA, BASSAL (PFP)
9 MAADIL, ASSIM (PFP)
10 MALDISA, RUSHBIN (PFP)
11 TALIB, NUDZMIER (PFP)
12 TAN, NURMAHAR (PDPLBN)
13 TIBLAN, HATTA (PDPLBN)
14 UMAD, MUSAD (PFP)
15 USMAN, MAHADIR (PDPLBN)
16 WARRI, NAJIR (PFP)

SULU - OLD PANAMAO - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDURAJAK, AL-FRAZIER (PDPLBN)
2 ABDURAJAK, MIMBUR (PFP)
3 ASANJI, INTIZHAR (IND)

SULU - OLD PANAMAO - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDURAJAK, DEN (PDPLBN)
2 ASANJI, AJID (PFP)

SULU - OLD PANAMAO - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDUSALIM, ETIH (IND)
2 ABDUSALIM, MURPHY (PFP)
3 AKONG, SONNY (IND)
4 AKSA, AMILKAIDAR (IND)
5 AMMAD, SAKANDAL (PFP)
6 ANTA, IDRIS (PFP)
7 ARAJANI, SANOH (IND)
8 ARAO, HUSNOLBASAR (IND)
9 ASANULLA, HATAIE (IND)
10 DAMBONG, MUSAKKAR (PFP)
11 HADIL, ABDUSUIL (PFP)
12 HAWARI, MUKTADIR (IND)
13 JAY, AMIL (IND)
14 JUMAH, PADJIRI (IND)
15 MULOK, MASUD (PFP)
16 MUSA, MINI (IND)
17 SALI, JOHN (IND)
18 SAMALIK, CORY (IND)
19 SANGKULA, AYYUB (PFP)
20 SARAB, ABRAHAM (IND)
21 TALIB, NURLITA (PFP)

SULU - OMAR - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AJIBON, ABDULBAKI (PDDS)
2 AJIBON, NUR-IN (IND)
3 MOHAMMAD, HUSSEIN (PDPLBN)
4 OMAR, AHMAD (PFP)

SULU - OMAR - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ASMAWIL, JUL ARAB (PDPLBN)
2 JURAIM, MAKINTAN (PFP)
3 PANTASAN, JUDDIN (PDDS)
4 PANTASAN, JUDDIN-NUR (IND)
5 PATBON-AKBAR, JANIPA (IND)
6 SANGKULA, ABRAHAM (LAKAS)

SULU - OMAR - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDULHAMID, BASIR (PDDS)
2 ADAN, KIM (PFP)
3 ADJAK, RABIL (IND)
4 ADJAK, RAJA (PDDS)
5 AGGA, BENHAR (IND)
6 AILADJA, MIRHANA (IND)
7 ALIMON, BACKAR (PDDS)
8 ALIMON, MASIR (PDDS)
9 ALIUDDIN, HAJAN (PDDS)
10 AMIL, ABDUA (PDPLBN)
11 AMIRIL, IBRAHIM (IND)
12 ANGSA, NELSA (PDPLBN)
13 ASAH, JARADON (IND)
14 JAHIMODDEN, SABRI (PDPLBN)
15 JAINUDDIN, LIM (PDPLBN)
16 JALIL, MURPHY (IND)
17 JAYYARI, ABDURAHMAN (PDDS)
18 JULKARNAIN, AMELIYA (PDPLBN)
19 JULKARNAIN, JULKARBI (PDDS)
20 JUMADAIN, KARSUM (PFP)
21 JUMADIL, HUSIN (IND)
22 JUNDAM, JAIRON (PDDS)
23 LAKKIAN, ABDULHADI (IND)
24 MASIHUL, JINHAR (IND)
25 MATLAIL, ABRAHAM (PDPLBN)
26 OMAR, ABUBAKAR (PFP)
27 OMAR, NUR HANN (IND)
28 PATBON, LINA (IND)
29 SABUD, DADANG (PFP)
30 SALAPUDDIN, ERI (PFP)
31 SAMMARA, ABDULLA (PFP)
32 SANGKULAH, NURUDDIN (IND)
33 SAWANGKULA, TAHIL (IND)
34 TAJIRUL, GABIR (IND)
35 TAJUL, RUSING (PFP)
36 UKOT, DUWAN (PDPLBN)
37 UMMAL, SAPILA (PDPLBN)
38 WADDIH, ASAKIN (IND)

SULU - PANDAMI - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAIRULLA, PAUNG (IND)
2 BERTO, NURHAN (PDPLBN)
3 HALIPA, FHAT (NP)

SULU - PANDAMI - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 IBRAHIM, AKMADTAIB (IND)
2 ILAJI, BOYET (NP)
3 PULAHONG, RAKIB (PDPLBN)

SULU - PANDAMI - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGONG, NAJAR (IND)
2 AJING, ABDUN (IND)
3 AYYAJI, ARDEN (NP)
4 BALLA, PERSIBAR (PDPLBN)
5 BERTO, OMAR HAN (NP)
6 DAMBONG, AL (NP)
7 DAMBONG, ALSHARIF (NP)
8 DAUD, YAHCOB (IND)
9 ELMIE, SHIEMA (IND)
10 GONZALES, ROHELMINA (PDPLBN)
11 ILAJI, ATHMAD-RALPH (NP)
12 ILAJI, JHAIDA (PDPLBN)
13 JAINI, NURHAKIM (IND)
14 JAWADIL, JAMALDIN (IND)
15 LAGUA, ELMER (IND)
16 LAJA, SHAN (PDPLBN)
17 MARAJUKI, BENSAUDI (PDPLBN)
18 MUSAHARI, JIMSON (NP)
19 PUTALAN, ABRAHAM (PDPLBN)
20 PUTALAN, ALAH (PDPLBN)
21 SADDALANI, JASMIN (IND)
22 SAHIPA, JAMJURI (IND)
23 SAMPANG, AHMAD YAHSIEN (NP)
24 SAWADJAAN, ARSAD (IND)
25 SITIN, NASIRIN (PDPLBN)

SULU - PANGLIMA ESTINO (NEW PANAMAO) - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMMAR, GASMAN (PDPLBN)
2 ESTINO, MUNIB (PFP)
3 ESTINO, TAWFIK (IND)

SULU - PANGLIMA ESTINO (NEW PANAMAO) - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ESTINO, JULHUSIN (PDPLBN)
2 MUAYYAL, MAKIN (IND)
3 NAJAR, SHERHAN (PFP)

SULU - PANGLIMA ESTINO (NEW PANAMAO) - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ADJASANI, HUSIN (PDPLBN)
2 AJAM,HUSIN (PDPLBN)
3 AMMAR, MARILYN (PDPLBN)
4 BARAHAMA, ALGAMAR (PDPLBN)
5 ESTINO, ELDISIN (PFP)
6 ESTINO, JURHAIDA (PDPLBN)
7 ESTINO, MAKRAN (PFP)
8 HABIER, DAMER (PFP)
9 HUSAIM, MADJURI (PFP)
10 JAMIL, DARWIN (PFP)
11 JIKIRI, BEHUR (PDPLBN)
12 KADDAM, TADZMAHAL (PDPLBN)
13 MOHAMMAD, LADIMAR (PFP)
14 MUDJAHIRIN, SURAIDA (PDPLBN)
15 SILUNGAN, MUHARRAM (PFP)
16 SIRAJAN, ABDURASUL (PFP)

SULU - PANGUTARAN - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ASTA, SALAM (PFP)
2 HAJAN, ILLOH (IND)
3 ILAJI, MOH. HUSIEN (IND)
4 KHO, KHINGHALSON (PDSP)
5 RAJIK, JAKARIA (IND)
6 SANOH, HOK (PDDS)
7 TAIB, ASRI (PDPLBN)

SULU - PANGUTARAN - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 IBBA, HAMIDA (IND)
2 NANOH, ALRADZMIN (PDPLBN)
3 TALUDJOG, BENEDICT (PFP)

SULU - PANGUTARAN - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABBAS, MAGSAYSAY (IND)
2 ABDILLA, RUDJUM (PDPLBN)
3 ABDULLA, HJI ES (IND)
4 ABDULMAJID, ABDURAJIK (PDPLBN)
5 ABU, RAJAN (IND)
6 AHIRON, SAKANDAL (IND)
7 AKSAN, MANNAN (IND)
8 AMBI, NURAINA (IND)
9 AMIRUL, JASHER (IND)
10 ANJAH, RANO (IND)
11 ANUDDIN, JAMILUL (PDSP)
12 BANDON, JALIL (PFP)
13 BASARI, JIMMY (IND)
14 BERIK, ABDULBASIK (IND)
15 BURAHAN, SHELAMAE (IND)
16 EBNI, RADZMA (PFP)
17 GANIH, AMIN (IND)
18 HABIBUDDIN, HARAN (PDSP)
19 HAIYON, SAIN (PFP)
20 HALUN, MARIDA (PDPLBN)
21 HAMBALI, KADAPI (IND)
22 HASSAN, ADZMER (PFP)
23 IBRAHIM, AMIL (PFP)
24 IDRIS, ABDURAJAK (IND)
25 ILA, JAINAB (IND)
26 JAINAL, FAIH (PDPLBN)
27 JAJI, WAHID (IND)
28 JAJIE, SADDICK (IND)
29 JAMUIN, JAINAB (PFP)
30 JUWIL, HIYAL (IND)
31 KARUS, MUHMINA (IND)
32 KUYONG, K (IND)
33 LABON, SABDANI (PFP)
34 LAO, BOSSING (PDPLBN)
35 MAHADI, MANSUL (PFP)
36 MAYAUD, HASIL (IND)
37 MIN, SAHARI (IND)
38 MIRIN, HAPSA (PDPLBN)
39 PERI, KARIM  (IND)
40 SABTURANI, ISMAEL (IND)
41 SAMOMOH, OMS (PDPLBN)
42 SARAEL, ISMAIL (IND)
43 TANDIH,TANCE (PDPLBN)
44 UBAH, NUHMAN (PDSP)
45 USMAN, MISBA (IND)

SULU - PARANG - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LOONG, AL-KHADAR (PDPLBN)
2 PATTAALAM, ABDURAHMAN (PDDS)
3 TINGKAHAN, OMAR MUKTAR (PFP)

SULU - PARANG - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDULLA, YUSOP (PFP)
2 LOONG, MADZHAR (PDPLBN)

SULU - PARANG - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABUBAKAR, LANGGUM (PDPLBN)
2 AILINGAN, PANG (PFP)
3 ALIMUDDIN, DATU MADZKAN (PFP)
4 ASARUD, JURRAHMAN (PDPLBN)
5 ASKALI, JACKARIA (PFP)
6 BAANAN, AMIL (PDPLBN)
7 BAITING, MURPHY (PDPLBN)
8 BAKKAL, MILLING (PDPLBN)
9 GALBON, KIMLIAN (PFP)
10 HASAN, TAIB (IND)
11 IRILIS, CINDY (PDPLBN)
12 JOE, MURADA (PDPLBN)
13 LOONG, AL-HAMBRA (PFP)
14 SARIAN, MUJAIYAR (PFP)
15 TINGKAHAN, FAHAD (PDPLBN)
16 TINGKAHAN, RUDIMAR (PFP)
17 UDING, BENJAR (PFP)

SULU - PATA - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ADJAIL, ARNALYN (IND)
2 ADJAIL, MUKATTIL (PFP)
3 BURAHAN, ABDURAUF (PDPLBN)

SULU - PATA - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BURAHAN, ANTON (PDPLBN)
2 MASILLAM, ALMALYN (PFP)

SULU - PATA - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABBAS, ASIR (PDPLBN)
2 ABBILUL, AL (PFP)
3 AHIYAL, BIN  (PFP)
4 AJONG, LIBON (PFP)
5 ASIS, RAMIL (PFP)
6 BAHARA, MICHAEL (PDPLBN)
7 BINANG, RADZKHAR (PFP)
8 DUGASAN, KAWSAR (IND)
9 EKONG, JAAFAR (PFP)
10 HABI, SATRA (PFP)
11 HASIM, ULMAN (PDPLBN)
12 ILLANG, ALIBASA (PDPLBN)
13 JAAFAR, MIDZFAR (PDPLBN)
14 JAHI, TUTUH (PDPLBN)
15 MUDJAIRI, DERMAHAL (PFP)
16 SAHAD, ABRAHAM (PDPLBN)
17 SAPILIN, ALJIBER (PDPLBN)

SULU - PATIKUL - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 HAYUDINI, KABIR (PDPLBN)
2 USMAN, MOHAMMAD JOHN (PFP)

SULU - PATIKUL - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAHJIN, DATU BEBOT (PFP)
2 TARSUM, PULAUS (PDPLBN)

SULU - PATIKUL - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AHAJANI, ABUK (PDPLBN)
2 AMIRIL, ASAH (PFP)
3 BAHJIN, ELGIN (PDPLBN)
4 BAHJIN, NIDZMAR (PFP)
5 DARUN, AKMAD (PFP)
6 GUMBAHALI, KASWAGI (PFP)
7 HABIBUDDIN, BONNIE (PFP)
8 HAYUDINI, BENZEAD (PDPLBN)
9 IBAD, HALIDIN (PFP)
10 JULKARNAIN, FASHIER (PDPLBN)
11 MANGKABONG, GAPS (PDPLBN)
12 SAHIBUDDIN, ADZMER (PFP)
13 SAHIDI, PENZ (IND)
14 SALIH, MUSA (PDPLBN)
15 SCHUCK, HAJAR (PDPLBN)
16 SUHURI, HJI. MUMZ (PDPLBN)
17 TARAMMAN, ANANG (PFP)

SULU - SIASI - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANNI, ABDEL (NP)
2 MUKSAN, BEN-SAYEED (PDPLBN)

SULU - SIASI - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANNI, RUDJIA (NP)
2 MUKSAN, ARNASHRIF (PDPLBN)

SULU - SIASI - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDURAJAN, MADZSAUDI (PFP)
2 ABIL, YUSOP (PDPLBN)
3 ALIMUDDIN, ABDUL-AKID (PDPLBN)
4 ANGGAN, SARRI (PFP)
5 ANNI, QUERIZA (PDPLBN)
6 ANNI, SHON (PFP)
7 ANNI, WIN (IND)
8 ARASAIN, KHEN (PDPLBN)
9 AWALON, AKHIRON (IND)
10 BARI, ARNA (PFP)
11 HADJIRUL, IDJAL (PFP)
12 HASINON,HERDAN (PDPLBN)
13 INGOH, KIMHAR (PFP)
14 JAAFAR, ALMUJIR (PFP)
15 JAMANULLA, JEREVER (IND)
16 JUHURI, WILLY (IND)
17 MADDAS, BONG (IND)
18 MUKSAN, MERIANNLY (PDPLBN)
19 NASSAL, AKJAL (PDPLBN)
20 NASSAL, SANN (PFP)
21 PUNGUTAN, JURUPIN (PDPLBN)
22 PUTALAN, TULAWIE (IND)

SULU - TALIPAO - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 TULAWIE, KHAN (PDPLBN)
2 TULAWIE, NEZAR (PFP)

SULU - TALIPAO - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BIAO,SHAMMIER BHASIER (PDPLBN)
2 TULAWIE, ALLAN (PFP)

SULU - TALIPAO - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDULLA, JAVIER (PFP)
2 ABLAYAN, NELSON (PFP)
3 ADJURAINI, DUDZ (PFP)
4 ADJURAINI, RADJAE (PDPLBN)
5 ALIAN, PULONG (PFP)
6 ASULA, NARA (PDPLBN)
7 BIAO, ISA (PDPLBN)
8 HAJAN, AMLAI (PFP)
9 JIKIRI, SIERA-SUE (PDPLBN)
10 JUMAIDI, KARIM (PDPLBN)
11 LIMPASAN, JAMHARI (PFP)
12 MISUWALI, KHADAFI (PDPLBN)
13 SAHIMARRI, ABE (PFP)
14 SAKANDAL, SHERIE MAE (PFP)
15 SALAPUDDIN, HUSSIEN (PDPLBN)
16 TULAWIE, KHARMIE (PDPLBN)

SULU - TAPUL - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALIH, JAMIL (IND)
2 DAUD, NASSER JR. (PFP)
3 UNNOH, ABUBAKAR (IND)

SULU - TAPUL - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALIH, MOHSIN (IND)
2 DAUD, NASSER (PFP)
3 UNNOH, ABDEL-AZIZ (IND)

SULU - TAPUL - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDULHAMID, AL-KEZER (IND)
2 ASADIL, ABDURAKIB (PFP)
3 BASSAL, CESAR (PFP)
4 DAUD, HUSNA (PFP)
5 HARADJI, ABDURAJAK (PFP)
6 HASSAN, IBS (IND)
7 IDJAL, AL-FARZIE (PFP)
8 IMBIN, DADI (IND)
9 INGILAN, BAJER (PFP)
10 KADIL, FERAINA (IND)
11 MANAJIL, BAHSI (PFP)
12 MANAJIL, NIXON (PFP)
13 MANSOL, SHELNILA (IND)
14 SARAIL, INGGAL (IND)
15 TINGKAHAN, ALBINAR (IND)
16 UDI, DANNY (IND)

SULU - TONGKIL - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 SAHIDULLA, WHAJID (PFP)

SULU - TONGKIL - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDILLA, DENRASHER (PFP)

SULU - TONGKIL - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGGA, KERMA (PFP)
2 ALIH, RASIDIN (PFP)
3 ANGGOT, ABDULHAIR (PFP)
4 ANNI, MALDISAN (PFP)
5 AUKASA, FAISAL (PFP)
6 KURAIS, SADIK (PFP)
7 SAHIDULLA, AIRINA (PFP)
8 SARIUL, MALIK (PFP)

Do Not Sell My Personal Information
2019 - ListPH.com | Top List Philippines