Home Category Search Beautiful Actress Free PC Games Download Anime Episodes Download

SURIGAO DEL NORTE List Candidates May 2019 Elections

Philippines May 2019 Local Elections

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR - SURIGAO DEL NORTE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BARBERS, LYNDON (NP)
2 MATUGAS, LALO (PDPLBN)
PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR - SURIGAO DEL NORTE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CATRE, NOEL (NP)
2 GOKIANGKEE, GEED (PDPLBN)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - FIRST PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANDANAR, SONNY BOY (PDPLBN)
2 BONCAROS, GUILLER (PDPLBN)
3 CAMINGUE, PANCHO (PFP)
4 CORPIN, JOHN DAVID (NP)
5 MAITEM, DALISAY (NP)
6 MANTONG, ERNILOU (NP)
7 NAVARRO, BULLY (PDPLBN)
8 NIER, JAVIER (IND)
9 OCON, BOBONG (PDPLBN)
10 PLAZA, DONGDONG (PDPLBN)
11 SANICO, KARREN (NP)
12 SUNICO, JULECS (NP)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - SECOND PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABIAN, BATANG (NP)
2 BERNAL, VICTOR (NP)
3 EGAY, ELVIRA (PDPLBN)
4 GARCIA, MELVA (PDPLBN)
5 LARONG, JEFF (PDPLBN)
6 LIM, SHEENA MARIE (NP)
7 MONTEROS, LIZA (NP)
8 ORQUINA, EBRO JOY (NP)
9 RECABO, CAYETANO (PDPLBN)
10 ROMARATE, MYRNA (PDPLBN)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - FIRST LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CUBILLAN, RITO III (NP)
2 MATUGAS, BINGO (PDPLBN)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - SECOND LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BARBERS, ACE (NP)
2 MATUGAS, SOL (PDPLBN)
3 RAFOLS, ROLDAN (IND)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - ALEGRIA - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BACUD, CHING (IND)
2 ESMA, RENE (PDPLBN)
3 URIARTE, BOBOY (NP)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - ALEGRIA - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ESMA, DOMINADOR (PDPLBN)
2 GALGO, ENGINEER (NP)
3 MICOMPAL, SAMUEL (IND)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - ALEGRIA - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABARICO, RYAN (PDPLBN)
2 ADLAWAN, LOLONG (NP)
3 BALE, JESUS (NP)
4 DAGCUTA, ARNOLD (PDPLBN)
5 GABELIGNO, ELDY (PDPLBN)
6 GALGO, CHRISTIAN ALBERT (NP)
7 GERSANA, DIONNIE (NP)
8 JALASAN, REUEL (PDPLBN)
9 JUANITE, MARLENE (NP)
10 MICOMPAL, EMALYN (PDPLBN)
11 OMEGA, GARRY (IND)
12 ONG, AFLOR (IND)
13 POLVOROSA, POL (NP)
14 RANAY, DODONG (PDPLBN)
15 SAGARAL, NIMFA (PDPLBN)
16 SILVOSA, ERLINDA (PDPLBN)
17 UGAY, ENAD (NP)
18 ZAMORA, SUZETH (NP)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - BACUAG - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CEBEDO, MOKE (NP)
2 ORQUINA, LEO (PDPLBN)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - BACUAG - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CEBEDO, SHEILA (NP)
2 TILA, SEYOY (PDPLBN)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - BACUAG - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABUCEJO, BANOY (PDPLBN)
2 ABUCEJO, NECO (NP)
3 CABAÑEZ, JOHNERIE (NP)
4 DAMALERIO, DODONG (PDPLBN)
5 GALEON, FIDEL (PDPLBN)
6 GALINDO, DON-DON (IND)
7 ILIGAN, TENIE (NP)
8 LEYBAG, ESTER (PDPLBN)
9 MANLIGUIS, BABY (NP)
10 MILAN, KRING-KRING (IND)
11 NAVALE, BATOY (PDPLBN)
12 ORQUINA, CHITO (IND)
13 ORQUINA, JK (NP)
14 RANARIO, NECIA (PDPLBN)
15 RECIMO, ANDOY (NP)
16 REVECHO, SALOME (PDPLBN)
17 TANTOY, CEDRIC ROMULO (NP)
18 UGAY, AGAT (PDPLBN)
19 VILLAGOMEZA,TAR-ES TADIFA (NP)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - BURGOS - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARCENA, EMIE (PDPLBN)
2 CAGAS, ROMEO (NP)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - BURGOS - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DOMIÑOS, PEDRITA (PDPLBN)
2 MALINAO, JOSE JR. (NP)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - BURGOS - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BILLONA, JOSE (NP)
2 CAGAS, MANSUETO (NP)
3 CAGAS, SABINO (PDPLBN)
4 CELESTE, JUN (PDPLBN)
5 DULPINA, RENE (IND)
6 ESPANTO, VALENTINA (IND)
7 GALAGAR, CHOY (PDPLBN)
8 GOÑA, CHONA (PDPLBN)
9 GOÑA, DIONESIO (NP)
10 GOÑA, ROGELIO (IND)
11 MACALDO, FRANKLIN (NP)
12 NIER, ROSALIE (IND)
13 NIER, THON (PDPLBN)
14 NOGALIZA, REYNELDA (NP)
15 POMOY, ANNIE (PDPLBN)
16 POMOY, ARLYN (NP)
17 TIU, IMELDA (PDPLBN)
18 VIRTUDAZO, MARLON (PDPLBN)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - CLAVER - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACELO, NATO (NP)
2 GOKIANGKEE, GEORGIA (PDPLBN)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - CLAVER - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BRONIOLA, PRIMO (NP)
2 JAMESULA, NARLITO (PDPLBN)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - CLAVER - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACELO, WINSTON (NP)
2 BASUL, CHANDY (PDPLBN)
3 BLAZO, AYING (NP)
4 DALUBATAN, JULIUS (NP)
5 DUMADAG, RUTH (NP)
6 ENTENIA, VIRGILIO (NP)
7 GABUNADA, REDEEMER (PDPLBN)
8 GO, LOWEL (NP)
9 JATULAN, FRANCISCO JR (PDPLBN)
10 MAINIT, ANTONIO JR. (NP)
11 MAINIT, JERRY (PDPLBN)
12 NASAYAO, HELEN (PDPLBN)
13 NAVALLO, JORGE (NP)
14 PAQUEO, ARCELI (IND)
15 PAQUEO, FLORANTE (PDPLBN)
16 PATAN, LEAH (PDPLBN)
17 TIRO, RENE (PDPLBN)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - DAPA - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MATUGAS, ABETH (PDPLBN)
2 RUAYA, YULIE (NP)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - DAPA - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GONZALES, JUNJUN (PDPLBN)
2 RUAYA, PETER JADE (NP)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - DAPA - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALMADEN, ERIC (PDPLBN)
2 BONCAROS, ARNUL (PDPLBN)
3 BOQUILON, LUNA (NP)
4 CORO, MARLON (PDPLBN)
5 CORO, RAQUEL (NP)
6 LIBAY, BOY (IND)
7 MADLOS, RITO (NP)
8 NEBRIA, MAMENG (NP)
9 PORPAYAS, NEOPITO (NP)
10 RANZA, DONGDONG (NP)
11 RUAYA, EPIN (NP)
12 SEVILLENO, AMADA (PDPLBN)
13 TESIORNA, A COJAY (NP)
14 TESIORNA, BADONG (PDPLBN)
15 TINIO, ENAN (PDPLBN)
16 TIU, ERNIE (PDPLBN)
17 TIU, HENRY (PDPLBN)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - DEL CARMEN - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CORO, BABY (PDPLBN)
2 TAN, ANDIE (NP)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - DEL CARMEN - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CORO, ALFREDO II (PDPLBN)
2 TAN, ROGELIO (NP)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - DEL CARMEN - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARELLANO, ERIC (IND)
2 BAYANG, OTIK (PDPLBN)
3 BONONO, BOBOT (NP)
4 CALAYAG, DAISY (IND)
5 CARIAGA, CALOY (PDPLBN)
6 COMPASIVO, TOLITS (PDPLBN)
7 CORO, WELLMAN (PDPLBN)
8 DEMORSE, LYDIA (IND)
9 DONOSO, DIDING (PDPLBN)
10 DONOSO, RICHARD (NP)
11 GALAVIA, LUDELITO (NP)
12 GERALDINO, ADELITO (NP)
13 GESTA, ROXAN (IND)
14 JUCAY, KENT ANGELITO (PDPLBN)
15 LESACA, ALVIN (NP)
16 LONGOS, MANUEL (NP)
17 NIER, NONET (NP)
18 ONGOY, REMENILDO (IND)
19 PAITAN, REX (PDPLBN)
20 PETALLO, JENJEN (IND)
21 TAN, IN-IN (NP)
22 TOLDO, OSCAR (PDPLBN)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - GENERAL LUNA - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CAMINGUE, BEN (NUP)
2 GOPICO, PALONG (NP)
3 RUSILLON, YAYANG (PDPLBN)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - GENERAL LUNA - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 KOZASA, GINA (NP)
2 SOLLOSO, VIC VIC (PDPLBN)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - GENERAL LUNA - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ADCOL, ROBERTO (NUP)
2 ALCALA, ARNULFO (NUP)
3 ANTIPASADO, COCOY (PDPLBN)
4 BIOY, PATOY (PDBLBN)
5 COMANDANTE, SEVERO (NP)
6 DALOCANOG, RONALD (NUP)
7 DOLERA, BAN BAN (IND)
8 DOMAGTOY, PAYOK (PDPLBN)
9 ESCAMILLAN, BOY (IND)
10 ESPEJON, BONIFACIO (NP)
11 ESPEJON, MAMERTO SR. (NUP)
12 FIGURON, ARNEL (IND)
13 LIM, LILIA (PDPLBN)
14 MAGLUNGSOD, ROY (NP)
15 MELINDO, SANTOS (NP)
16 MINGLANA, LALO (PDPLBN)
17 PLATIL, EFREN (NP)
18 PLAZA, JESSIE (NP)
19 PLAZA, YOYANG (PDPLBN)
20 RAVELO, ANICETO (NP)
21 RUSILLON, ERIC (PDPLBN)
22 SAAVEDRA, GINA (NUP)
23 SEVILLA, DARYL (NUP)
24 SOLIMAN, MARGARITO (NP)
25 SOLLOSO, GERMIN JR. (NUP)
26 STA ROMANA, ERLINITA (IND)
27 TOKONG, YOKYOK (PDPLBN)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - GIGAQUIT - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BONITE, BOBET (NP)
2 EGAY, JUN-JUN (PDPLBN)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - GIGAQUIT - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BONITE, PEM (NP)
2 CUBELO, DOMINGO (PDPLBN)
3 YPARRAGUIRRE, JOE (IND)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - GIGAQUIT - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAYANG, MANUEL (IND)
2 BONITE, ENKOY (NP)
3 BORJA, ELIAS (PDPLBN)
4 CATUBIGAN, REYNALDO (IND)
5 COLEGADO, REYMHAR (NP)
6 COLETO, RANDY (NP)
7 EGAY, ALVIN (PDPLBN)
8 ELEDIA, ARNELITO (NP)
9 ELIOT, TABOY (NP)
10 FUGNIT, DAVID JR. (PDPLBN)
11 GESTA, BOY (PDPLBN)
12 GO, JOEL (IND)
13 MANLA, HENRY (PDPLBN)
14 NEUDA, EDDIE (PDPLBN)
15 PARBA, LITA (PDPLBN)
16 PAREDES, MA CAELP (IND)
17 PERRAL, CHECHE (IND)
18 SEBIAL, MAMERTO (PDPLBN)
19 TUMULAK, JORGE (NP)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - MAINIT - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MONDANO, CRISANTA (PDPLBN)
2 MOZAR, MICHAEL (NP)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - MAINIT - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AVILA, BOY (PDPLBN)
2 GARRIDO, FELIPE (NP)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - MAINIT - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AJOC, RAUL (NP)
2 ALAG, ELESABETH (PDPLBN)
3 ANDIT, DUARD (NP)
4 BAGALAY, TERESITA (PDPLBN)
5 BEHAGAN, DIDAY (PDPLBN)
6 BELTRAN, EDNA (PDPLBN)
7 CABAHUG, JOSELITO (IND)
8 CANANGCAAN, EDGAR (NP)
9 DEGAMON, RAQUEL (NP)
10 FERNANDEZ, VICTORIANO (NP)
11 GOZON, JOJO (IND)
12 MADERA, JERRY (PDPLBN)
13 MANTONG, TATA (PDPLBN)
14 MORDENO, HARDY (NP)
15 MOZAR, LYNDA (PDPLBN)
16 NALAM, BERNABE (PDPLBN)
17 ODTOJAN, FELY (NP)
18 SALINO, ANTONIO (NP)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - MALIMONO - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 SANDIGAN, CLEMENTE JR. (NP)
2 SINACA, TEODORO JR. (PDPLBN)
3 SINACA, WALLACE (IND)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - MALIMONO - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BIÑAN, ALEJANDRO (IND)
2 FEROL, EULOGIO III (IND)
3 ORIAS, ARISTEDES (NP)
4 QUINTO, GERARDO (PDPLBN)
SURIGAO DEL NORTE - MALIMONO - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABRAHAM, TATA (PDPLBN)
2 BERTE, SOL (PDPLBN)
3 BIBERA, YOYONG (IND)
4 BONOTAN, EDUARDO (IND)
5 CAGA, RAINERO (NP)
6 CAYUBIT, CARMELITO JR. (NP)
7 COMANDANTE, MELECIO (NP)
8 DALDE, WENDELITA (NP)
9 DEL CARMEN, HERANNIE LOU (IND)
10 ESCAÑO, MARIANNE (IND)
11 ESTRELLA, ANNALYN (IND)
12 ESTRELLA, CIPRIANO (IND)
13 FUENTES, DANILO (NP)
14 FUENTES, MAC DONALD (IND)
15 GALOLA, RANDY (IND)
16 GERALDINO, JULIE (PDPLBN)
17 LAMBUS, ANECITO (NP)
18 LAURENCIANA, GEORGITA (PDPLBN)
19 MACARINE, RICARDO JR. (PDPLBN)
20 MANTILLA, MARLITA (PDPLBN)
21 MONTE DE RAMOS, AURELIO (NP)
22 ORIAS, CARLITO SR. (IND)
23 PAGALAN, ALAN (PDPLBN)
24 QUINTO, VIRGINIA (IND)
25 SENACA, ROBERT (PDPLBN)
26 STOHLTON, JOAN (IND)
27 VERGARA, JUPITH (NP)
28 YBAÑEZ, MELCHOR (IND)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - PILAR - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ESCUYOS, EDDIE (NP)
2 RESURRECCION, LIZ (PDPLBN)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - PILAR - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ESCUYOS, MANUEL JR. (NP)
2 ESPIEL, LIKLIK (IND)
3 GONZALES, LUCIO (PDPLBN)
4 SALVOZA, EDITO (IND)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - PILAR - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALCALA, CRESENTE (PDPLBN)
2 BOCOTA, PAT (IND)
3 COMETA, ALI (IND)
4 CURADA, PEDRITO (NP)
5 ECLEO, GERWYNN (NP)
6 ENHAYNES, PERGIE (PDPLBN)
7 ESCATRON, FREDO (PDPLBN)
8 ESCUYOS, APRIL (PDPLBN)
9 ESPAÑOLA, LALO (PDPLBN)
10 GONZALES, MYRNA (PDPLBN)
11 PENERA, LUDIVICO (IND)
12 PORPAYAS, TEOF (IND)
13 RESURRECCION,LORETO JR (PDPLBN)
14 SALVALOZA, RONITO (IND)
15 SOLLOSO, JOK-JOK (PDPLBN)
16 SUMALINOG, VICENTE (NP)
17 SUMANDO, ZACARIAS JR. (NP)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - PLACER - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LERIO, ROBERTO JR. (IND)
2 PATIÑO, PINGGOY (PDPLBN)
3 VILLAZON, JOYYMARIE (NP)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - PLACER - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 NAPULI, RYAN (NP)
2 ODTOJAN, ALAN (IND)
3 SEETO, REYNALDO (PDPLBN)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - PLACER - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACOSTA, MIRLYN (NP)
2 ADLAO, PHILIP (PDPLBN)
3 AGCOL, JON FELIPE (IND)
4 ALCANTARA, ERNESTO (PDPLBN)
5 ALIPAO, EDWIN (NP)
6 COLONIA, DONDON (PDPLBN)
7 ECHIN. ALEX (NP)
8 ELAJAS, ALEXANDER JR. (PDPLBN)
9 FEBRERO, AGNES (NP)
10 GATELA, DOROTHEA (IND)
11 LARANO, ELLY (NP)
12 LESOY, MARIVIC (NP)
13 PAGLINAWAN, LOPE (NP)
14 PATIÑO, CHEENIE (PDPLBN)
15 RARO, JEANETTE (IND)
16 RIVERA, ROBIE (PDPLBN)
17 SALINAS, JONAMA (NP)
18 TAER, JULIE (IND)
19 TURTOR, ALLAN (PDPLBN)
20 TURTOR, RICKY (IND)
21 VILLEJO, PATRING (PDPLBN)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - SAN BENITO - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DEDUMO, RUTH (PDPLBN)
2 MENIL, MA. GINA (IND)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - SAN BENITO - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DEDUMO, RUSHFORD (PDPLBN)
2 GUYANO, MERLY JANE (NP)
3 REQUIRME, WELLYBEL (IND)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - SAN BENITO - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAGOT, SAMUEL (IND)
2 BALAGON, JOEL (IND)
3 BRUBO, ORLANDO (PDPLBN)
4 BUAL, LUCIANO (NP)
5 CONSIGNA, TOTOY (PDPLBN)
6 CRELIGRO, REMELYN (NP)
7 DONOSO, ZITA (NP)
8 ESTOQUE, NOEL (PDPLBN)
9 GLORIA, MERCELIN (IND)
10 ILAGAN, EXPEDITA (NP)
11 LABOLA, CHRIS (PDPLBN)
12 LONGOS, VIRGEN (NP)
13 LUMAPAS, IMELDA (NP)
14 MENDAVIA, NONONG (PDPLBN)
15 PACILLOS, EDUARDO (NP)
16 POLICAN, WILLIAM (IND)
17 POSADAS, RENIE (NP)
18 REAMBONANZA, BONDAY (PDPLBN)
19 REAMBONANZA,MAYORICO JR. (IND)
20 RIVAS, ROSEBIE (IND)
21 ROCULAS, REMELITA (IND)
22 RULETE, MARRY ANN (PDPLBN)
23 SULIMA, TERESITA (PDPLBN)
24 SUMANDO, FELIX SR. (IND)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - SAN FRANCISCO (ANAO-AON) - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PINAT, VAL (NP)
2 SABANAL, GUIA (PDPLBN)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - SAN FRANCISCO (ANAO-AON) - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GASTARDO, MIGUEL (PDPLBN)
2 GESTA, VICENTE (NP)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - SAN FRANCISCO (ANAO-AON) - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BACOL, ROSALIE (NP)
2 BALDECIR, ANNALIZA (NP)
3 BAÑACIA, FLOREFEL (PDPLBN)
4 BERNADEZ, NICOLAS (PDPLBN)
5 BESARIO, DODONG (NP)
6 CAYASA, BENEDICTO (PDPLBN)
7 DELANI, TIM (IND)
8 DIGAMON, ROBINSON (PDPLBN)
9 GASTARDO, LEVIE (PDPLBN)
10 JACOB, NARO (NP)
11 JAPZON, HENRY (PDPLBN)
12 LIBERATO, ROCHE (NP)
13 MALASA, DODO (IND)
14 NIMEZ, FELIX (IND)
15 ORILLO, ROGEN (NP)
16 PINAT, MARIA LUZ (NP)
17 PLAZA, EDGAR (PDPLBN)
18 POL, JELLY (NP)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - SAN ISIDRO - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DOMIÑOS, BALONG (PDPLBN)
2 MAITEM, TAC (NP)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - SAN ISIDRO - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GALIGAO, RUDY (PDPLBN)
2 MALAZA, RUDY (NP)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - SAN ISIDRO - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BONONO, LOLONG (NP)
2 CAMINGUE, RUSTY (IND)
3 COMILLAS, TERESITA (NP)
4 DOMIÑOS, FELYN (PDPLBN)
5 DULPINA, BERTO (PDPLBN)
6 DULPINA, JAYL (NP)
7 DULPINA, RONA LORIZZ (PSP)
8 ESPANTO, POLO (PDPLBN)
9 GUY-AB, WAR (NP)
10 LISCANO, BENJAMIN (NP)
11 NOGALIZA, DIONESIO (NP)
12 OCON, OSING (PDPLBN)
13 PELIGRO, PERIA (PDPLBN)
14 PERUCHO, RIEL (PDPLBN)
15 SAPURAS, REGINITO (NP)
16 TIU, BANDOY (PDPLBN)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - SANTA MONICA (SAPAO) - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DOLAR, FERNANDO (PDPLBN)
2 VIRTUDAZO, RENATO (NP)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - SANTA MONICA (SAPAO) - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARLAN, DAWN MARJORIE (NP)
2 DOLAR, ARWELA (PDPLBN)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - SANTA MONICA (SAPAO) - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANDANAR, AIKEN (PDPLBN)
2 ARLAN, EDGAR (NP)
3 BIOL, ALVIE (PDPLBN)
4 COMETA, MAXIMO III (PDPLBN)
5 CONCHA, RUSSELL (NP)
6 DRAMAYO, GERITO (PDPLBN)
7 ESCOBIA, OTIK (NP)
8 GALANIDO, FITGERALD (PDPLBN)
9 LIM, MA.ROSE CRISTINA (PDPLBN)
10 LIZA, CRISANTO (PDPLBN)
11 LONGOS, MARGARITO (PDPLBN)
12 MALUBAY, RUDY (NP)
13 NIER, NOAH (NP)
14 PENERA, PEDRO (IND)
15 SALVACION, GREG (NP)
16 TAN, NEPHTALI (NP)
17 TOLDO, MANUEL (NP)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - SISON - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DOCALLOS, NIGRADO (PDPLBN)
2 FETALVERO-PARONIA,KARISSA (NP)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - SISON - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AVILA, WILLIAM (NP)
2 MATURAN, TOTO (PDPLBN)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - SISON - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALAS, CRISTY (PDPLBN)
2 BECINA, DOMINADOR SR. (NP)
3 BULABOG, JONATHAN (NP)
4 CALANG, VIC (PDPLBN)
5 CANO, JHUN (IND)
6 CINCO, GAGA (PDPLBN)
7 DOCALLOS, NIÑA (PDPLBN)
8 GALAGALA, NOEL (NP)
9 LARINES, VICTORIA (NP)
10 LEYSON, KRING-KRING (PDPLBN)
11 LONGOS, ROSALINDA (NP)
12 LUMPAY, BALOK (PDPLBN)
13 MASUHAY, BANJO (PDPLBN)
14 MORATA, NONON (IND)
15 ORBESO, BOY (NP)
16 RAFOLS, GUY (NP)
17 RENOPAL, BRAD (PDPLBN)
18 SAN FERNANDO, ARWIN (NP)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - SOCORRO - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DANO, RICHARD (IND)
2 FLORANO, DENIA (NP)
3 GALANIDA, SARDING (PDPLBN)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - SOCORRO - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DACERA, BERTING (PDPLBN)
2 DIZON, GLENN MARK (NP)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - SOCORRO - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AJOC, MERO (NP)
2 CARDUZA, BOBOT (PDPLBN)
3 CONIATO, BENDONG (PDPLBN)
4 CUBILLAN, BOSS TATA (PDPLBN)
5 DIZON, LEONARDO (IND)
6 ELANDAG, ARMANDO (PDPLBN)
7 ELANDAG, BEMBOY (PDPLBN)
8 GALAVIA, RAV-RAV (NP)
9 GAMBING, LOLOY (NP)
10 GASULAS, BERNIE (NP)
11 GUMA, ALEX (NP)
12 LASALA, ROY (NP)
13 LASALA, TIKBOY (NP)
14 MASCARDO, CLIFFORD (PDPLBN)
15 MASCARDO, JESSA (NP)
16 PIAO, RUFINO (IND)
17 RUDELA, ELVI (PDPLBN)
18 TAPALES, DIOSDADO (IND)
19 TIMCANG, WOWIE (PDPLBN)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - SURIGAO CITY - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BONITE, CHRISTOPHER (IND)
2 CASURRA, ALFONSO (NP)
3 CLERINO, RAMON (IND)
4 MATUGAS, ESTONG (PDPLBN)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - SURIGAO CITY - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MATUGAS, NITOY (PDPLBN)
2 RECABO, RISE FAITH (NP)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - SURIGAO CITY - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABIAN, COCOY (NP)
2 ALDONZA, LEONILO (NP)
3 ALMEDA, FERNANDO III (IND)
4 AZARCON, CACEL (PDPLBN)
5 BAYANA, JEX (PDPLBN)
6 BEGIL, JOSE JR. (NP)
7 BORJA, VICTOR (PDPLBN)
8 CASTRENCE, SIM (PSP)
9 CATRE, NOEL CHRISTIAN JR. (NP)
10 CONSIGO, PERFECTO (NP)
11 EDRADAN, JOSE JR. (PDPLBN)
12 GA, LYDIA (NP)
13 GELI, JOSHUA EMILIO (PDPLBN)
14 GESTA, MARIO (PDPLBN)
15 GIBERTAS, JOSELITO (IND)
16 GO, PING (IND)
17 MENOR, DANNY (PDPLBN)
18 NAGAS, BASTIE (PDPLBN)
19 RAVELO, FLORENILLO (NP)
20 SALES, APRONIANO JR. (NP)
21 SEMORLAN, MARIO (NP)
22 YUIPCO, JOSEPH JOEY (PDPLBN)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - TAGANA-AN - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARISTAN, FALCONE (PDPLBN)
2 DIAZ, CESAR JR. (NP)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - TAGANA-AN - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALMEDINA, ROBERTO (PDPLBN)
2 DIAZ, CESAR (NP)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - TAGANA-AN - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALCESO, CHERELYN (PDPLBN)
2 ALIPAO, RENATO (PDPLBN)
3 ALIPAO, WINDELYN (NP)
4 ALOY, TATA (PDPLBN)
5 ASTRONOMO, CONRADO II (NP)
6 BATAC, KIKOY (PDPLBN)
7 BEBERINO, VICENTE JR. (NP)
8 BENEDICTO, JOFFREY (NP)
9 BUO, REYNALDO (PDPLBN)
10 EGAY, RONALD (PDPLBN)
11 JUSAIN, MAXUEL (NP)
12 LISONDRA, THELMA (PDPLBN)
13 MANUBAG, MARTE (NP)
14 MANUGAS, RYAN (PDPLBN)
15 SORIANO, JUN (NP)
16 TAPUYO, JANETH (NP)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - TUBOD - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ROMARATE, RR (PDPLBN)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - TUBOD - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MACULA, SEVERA LIZA (PDPLBN)
2 PAJE, SELVIO JR. (IND)

SURIGAO DEL NORTE - TUBOD - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALIPAO, ARLIN (PDPLBN)
2 ANGOB, ALI (IND)
3 ARADO, CARMELITO (PDPLBN)
4 BALGOMA, JERRY (PDPLBN)
5 BIONG, MIMI (IND)
6 DUMADAG,FELISBERTO III (PDPLBN)
7 ELUDO, MARIO (IND)
8 IGNALIG, BOY (PDPLBN)
9 IMBOY, ANDREW (PDPLBN)
10 JUANITE, REYNALDO (PDPLBN)
11 LAID, ABRAHAM BILL (PDPLBN)
12 LAMBUS, TATA (IND)
13 MODELO, ROLAN (IND)
14 OMBAJEN, ROSIE (IND)
15 PAAS, JERRY (IND)

Do Not Sell My Personal Information
- LISTPH.COM