SURIGAO DEL SUR List Candidates May 2019 Elections

Philippines May 2019 Local Elections

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR - SURIGAO DEL SUR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANTIGO, JERRY (IND)
2 MURILLO, ANECITO (IND)
3 MURILLO, DODONG (IND)
4 MURILLO, PRIM PFP
5 PIMENTEL, VICENTE (PDPLBN)
6 TRANQUILAN, WAWAY (HUGPNG)

PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR - SURIGAO DEL SUR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACAPULCO, NICK (IND)
2 MEDRANO, AERO (NPC)
3 NAVARRO, LIBRADO (PDPLBN)
4 PIMENTEL, TINGTING (IND)
5 SONSONA, NICK (PDDS)

SURIGAO DEL SUR - FIRST PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALAMEDA, MANUEL SR. (PDPLBN)
2 CUARTERON, CHERRY (NPC)
3 DONASCO, SANTOS JR. (IND)
4 LOREN, JOSEPH (IND)
5 MOMO, WAWING (PDPLBN)
6 MONTERO, ULYSSES (IND)
7 MONTESCLAROS, LERY (PDPLBN)
8 PEDRAYA, BING (NPC)
9 PIMENTEL, HENRICH (PDPLBN)
10 PLAZA, GLENN (PDPLBN)
11 QUIÑONES, EDGAR (NPC)
12 SALGADO, CALIXTRO (NPC)

SURIGAO DEL SUR - SECOND PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CEJOCO, CONRAD (PDPLBN)
2 GARAY, MARGIE (NPC)
3 LOBO, PEPE (PFP)
4 MILLAN, RAUL (PDPLBN)
5 NAZARENO, RENING (PDPLBN)
6 POLIZON, GIGI (NPC)
7 SAYAWAN, RICKY (PDPLBN)
8 SULAPAS, LOLOY (PDPLBN)

SURIGAO DEL SUR - FIRST LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LAURENTE, DONDON (HUGPNG)
2 MURILLO, GREG (IND)
3 MURILLO, GREG (PDPLBN)
4 PICHAY, BUTCH (LAKAS)
5 RONQUILLO, SAM (NPC)
6 TY, ABET (PDDS)

SURIGAO DEL SUR - SECOND LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALCISO, MAMERTO JR. (PFP)
2 PIMENTEL, JOHNNY (PDPLBN)

SURIGAO DEL SUR - BAROBO - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARIBAL, AIDA (LAKAS)
2 PAMA, JOEY (PDPLBN)

SURIGAO DEL SUR - BAROBO - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BERNAL, ALLAN (PDPLBN)
2 URBIZTONDO, FELIX (LAKAS)

SURIGAO DEL SUR - BAROBO - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AVILA, ROBERT LUIS (PDPLBN)
2 BACOLOD, BILLY RAY (PDPLBN)
3 BALAHAY, NOVEL (PDPLBN)
4 BALAHAY, RICHARD (PDPLBN)
5 CABALLO, PERCILA (LAKAS)
6 COMANDANTE, VINCENT (PDPLBN)
7 CONDE, ELENA (LAKAS)
8 FELISILDA, EDWIN (LAKAS)
9 GASCON, RANULFO (LAKAS)
10 LUMAPAS, DANNY (PDPLBN)
11 MORESCA, NARCISO (LAKAS)
12 MOSQUERA, LINET (PDPLBN)
13 SANCHEZ, WENG (PDPLBN)
14 SILVA, NANCY (LAKAS)
15 TRIMIDAL, NOLI (LAKAS)
16 UMBAÑA, FERCIANO (LAKAS)

SURIGAO DEL SUR - BAYABAS - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LIMBARO, BARBIE (PDPLBN)

SURIGAO DEL SUR - BAYABAS - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DIGAMON, RUBEN JR. (IND)
2 LOZADA, POLY (PDPLBN)

SURIGAO DEL SUR - BAYABAS - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACIERTO, PER (PDPLBN)
2 CAHATIAN, JOY (PDPLBN)
3 DENZO, ELPEDIO (IND)
4 ENGROBA, JOCELYN (IND)
5 GARCIA, PEPE (PDPLBN)
6 HINAMPAS,MERALD POLL JR. (IND)
7 JUARBAL, PORFERIO (IND)
8 LOZADA, BONGBONG (PDPLBN)
9 LOZADA, ELY (PDPLBN)
10 MAGLANGIT, LOYME (IND)
11 ORDOÑA, RUFO (PDPLBN)
12 PABALATE, EDUARDO (PFP)
13 PADILLA, RUTH (IND)
14 QUIJADA, LETTY (PDPLBN)
15 ROÑA, GRACE (IND)
16 RONQUILLO, BBJUN (PDPLBN)
17 VALLESCAS, CLIFFORD (IND)

SURIGAO DEL SUR - BISLIG CITY - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CATIAN, JUPY ((IND)
2 GARAY, ENCIONG (NPC)
3 MILLAN, ROLANDO (PDPLBN)
4 OCTUBRE, MANUEL (IND)

SURIGAO DEL SUR - BISLIG CITY - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CACAYAN, JONAS (PDPLBN)
2 VICENCIO, BOBOT (NPC)

SURIGAO DEL SUR - BISLIG CITY - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALMANON, BEN (PDPLBN)
2 ALVAR, VICTOR JR. (PDPLBN)
3 ALVIZO, ANGKOL MAR (PDPLBN)
4 BERNADAZ, PASTOR (NPC)
5 CACAYAN, ROMEO (PDPLBN)
6 CAGAKIT, GEOFFREY (PDPLBN)
7 CARBONILLA, JOVAN (IND)
8 CARMELO, FRED (PDPLBN)
9 CASAS, IAN  (NPC)
10 CASTILLO, AARON (PDPLBN)
11 CHICANO, BEN REX (NPC)
12 CORDOVA, GING GING (IND)
13 CORVERA, EDGAR (PDPLBN)
14 DOMINGUEZ, REYNALDO (IND)
15 ESTRELLA, EDMUND (PDPLBN)
16 FRANCISCO, ELY SOKOL (NPC)
17 GARAY, ROQUE (IND)
18 JABAGAT, ALVIN (IND)
19 JAVELLANA, GASPAR (IND)
20 LAYNO, DANNY (IND)
21 LINDO, FR.ROY (IND)
22 MACUA, OSCAR (NPC)
23 MANADA, CHRYSLEY (PDPLBN)
24 MANIGO, DOC (IND)
25 REVECHE, VICENTE SR. (NPC)
26 SALAZAR, DAVID SR. (NPC)
27 SAMONTINA, JOSEPH (IND)

SURIGAO DEL SUR - CAGWAIT - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GARCIA, ALGER (LAKAS)
2 LOZADA, LILLIAN (PDPLBN)

SURIGAO DEL SUR - CAGWAIT - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FERRAZ, LUMING (LAKAS)
2 TUSCANO, CHE (PDPLBN)

SURIGAO DEL SUR - CAGWAIT - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ADAYA, AVELINO (PDPLBN)
2 AVILA, SITONG (PDPLBN)
3 BERNALES, MARIO (LAKAS)
4 DUQUE, DODONG (PDPLBN)
5 ESPINOZA, FERDINAND (PDPLBN)
6 LAMIGO, LUIS (LAKAS)
7 LAURENTE, NICO (IND)
8 MEJORES, JERRY (PDPLBN)
9 MONDALO, ROMEO (LAKAS)
10 PRADO, ANGIE (IND)
11 QUEZADA, SONIA (IND)
12 SANCHEZ, ARTHUR (LAKAS)
13 SILAGAN, YOKYOK (LAKAS)
14 TARIPE, JIMMY (LAKAS)
15 TRIPOLI, GERRY (LAKAS)
16 TRUGILLO, PAKING (PDPLBN)
17 TUBUGON, TORN (PDPLBN)
18 TUGBO, MIGUEL (PDPLBN)
19 VASQUEZ, GERRY (LAKAS)

SURIGAO DEL SUR - CANTILAN - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PICHAY, CARLA (LAKAS)
2 PICHAY, PHILIP (NPC)

SURIGAO DEL SUR - CANTILAN - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GUARDO, GETOY (LAKAS)
2 PLAZA, EMMAN (NPC)

SURIGAO DEL SUR - CANTILAN - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALMEDA, EMMAN (NPC)
2 ARREZA, LOLONG (LAKAS)
3 ARREZA, PADOL (NPC)
4 CUARTERON, JING-JING (LAKAS)
5 ELEAZAR, RODRIGO (LAKAS)
6 FLORES, PAUL (NPC)
7 HUELMA, ANDREW (LAKAS)
8 HUELMA, RICAREDO (NPC)
9 LOZALDO, ANATALIO JR. (NPC)
10 LUAREZ, JIMBO (NPC)
11 LUGO, JOHNNY (NPC)
12 ORILLANEDA, ELMER (IND.)
13 ORTEGA, JESS (LAKAS)
14 PLAZA, HAZEL JANE (LAKAS)
15 PLAZA, MARLYN (NPC)
16 URBIZTONDO, TADOL (LAKAS)
17 URIARTE, NENE (LAKAS)

SURIGAO DEL SUR - CARMEN - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BANGKIAWAN, SONNY (IND)
2 VALEROSO, JANE (PDPLBN)

SURIGAO DEL SUR - CARMEN - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ESCUYOS, MICHAEL (IND)
2 TEJOL, DANNY (IND)

SURIGAO DEL SUR - CARMEN - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABUEVA, ARACELI (PDPLBN)
2 ANSING, BERT (PDPLBN)
3 BANTUGAN, DODONG (PDPLBN)
4 CABATUAN, TEOFILA (PDPLBN)
5 CALAÑAS, RICK (IND)
6 DUEÑAS, RODY (PDPLBN)
7 FRIAS, PORFERIO (IND)
8 GUIRAL, AL (PDPLBN)
9 ILIGAN, RONIE (PDPLBN)
10 MANAWATAO, HARVEY (IND)
11 PENECITOS, ROMEO (IND)
12 QUILLANO, TANIE (IND)
13 SUMOD-ONG, NANDI (PDPLBN)
14 VALEROSO, EBOY (IND)

SURIGAO DEL SUR - CARRASCAL - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CALMA, PORFERIO (IND)
2 PIMENTEL, VICENTE III (LAKAS)

SURIGAO DEL SUR - CARRASCAL - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 VALLE, JESSIE JAMES (LAKAS)

SURIGAO DEL SUR - CARRASCAL - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALAS, JUPITER (HUGPNG)
2 ARREZA, PANANG (LAKAS)
3 ARREZA, RODEL (LAKAS)
4 ATICO, EDNA LUNA (HUGPNG)
5 AZARCON, CELSO (LAKAS)
6 COMA, FLORIDA (LAKAS)
7 CORPUZ, PAPENIANO JR. (LAKAS)
8 ELIOT, CHITO (IND)
9 HOTCHKISS, DK (HUGPNG)
10 INTANO, ROMEN (HUGPNG)
11 ROSIT, ARTHUR (HUGPNG)
12 RUAZA, ALEX (IND)
13 SUGIAN, ADELINE (LAKAS)
14 URQUIA, EDUARDO (LAKAS)
15 VILLARIN, SERLIN (LAKAS)
16 YPARRAGUIRRE,PATRICIO (HUGPNG)

SURIGAO DEL SUR - CORTES - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANGOS, WILLIAM (PDPLBN)
2 BONIFACIO, JOSIE (LAKAS)

SURIGAO DEL SUR - CORTES - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LUMANAO, MARIO JR. (NPC)
2 SUAREZ, EMMANUEL (PDPLBN)
3 YU, DENNIS (LAKAS)

SURIGAO DEL SUR - CORTES - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARLEGUI, VICKY (LAKAS)
2 BAGNOL, FROILAN (PDPLBN)
3 BAGNOL, MANUEL (PDPLBN)
4 CABUGA, RAYMUNDO (PDPLBN)
5 CALAMBA, ALDRIN (LAKAS)
6 CUARTERO, DEBOY (LAKAS)
7 DARAMAN, CHERRY (PDPLBN)
8 ESTANIO, SAMUEL (PDPLBN)
9 GABISAY, ARTEMIO JR. (PDPLBN)
10 LAGURA, ANNOR (LAKAS)
11 LAGURA, PEPE (PDPLBN)
12 LAO, MARIVIC (LAKAS)
13 ORILLANEDA, LITO JR. (IND)
14 SILAGAN, RODELITO (PDPLBN)
15 TRINIDAD, CECILIA (LAKAS)

SURIGAO DEL SUR - HINATUAN - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GARAY, TITING (PDPLBN)
2 VIOLA, CANDELARIO JR. (LAKAS)

SURIGAO DEL SUR - HINATUAN - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CAMBA, CRISTINA (LAKAS)
2 CAÑEDO, TITO III (PDPLBN)

SURIGAO DEL SUR - HINATUAN - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BARRIOS, EDIL (LAKAS)
2 CACHO, DANNY (PDPLBN)
3 CAMBA, RAMON (PDPLBN)
4 CAÑEDO, ALICIA (PDPLBN)
5 CIPCON, BB VILLENA (LAKAS)
6 DINAGAY, NEIZYL (PDPLBN)
7 FULLO, SHERYL (PDPLBN)
8 LIM, GRACE (HUGPNG)
9 MALINAO, NERMAL (LAKAS)
10 NERI, MANNY (LAKAS)
11 ORCULLO, JOSEFITO (PDPLBN)
12 ORTIZ, NOEL (PDPLBN)
13 RANCILLO, LUMIE (IND)
14 SABADO, CHARLITO (PDPLBN)
15 SABADO, DANNY (LAKAS)
16 SEREÑO, LITO (IND)
17 SERNA, ALOT (LAKAS)
18 TELEWIK, ANTIPAS (LAKAS)
19 VILLALUZ, LOURDES (LAKAS)

SURIGAO DEL SUR - LANUZA - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AZARCON, MARVIN (PDPLBN)
2 BANSIG, ALVIN (IND)
3 CALLOTE, RONALD (IND)
4 DAWOG, JACK (LAKAS)

SURIGAO DEL SUR - LANUZA - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AZARCON, VACION (LAKAS)
2 ORIEL, GIRANNI (IND)
3 TELLO, CITOY (IND)

SURIGAO DEL SUR - LANUZA - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARIATE, BELEN (LAKAS)
2 AZARCON, KING-KING (IND)
3 AZARCON, MARLOSITO (PDPLBN)
4 BUSTALIÑO, BRIAN (IND)
5 CALMARES, PRONIE (LAKAS)
6 DAMIAO, RODOLFO JR. (PDPLBN)
7 DAWOG, BONG-BONG (IND)
8 JUMALON, EDMOND (LAKAS)
9 LITERATO, CHARLYN (LAKAS)
10 MAQUILING, JOSE ROLLY (PDPLBN)
11 MAQUILING, PAMFILO JR. (IND)
12 MONTENEGRO, SEDONG (IND)
13 ORILLANEDA, ENG ENG (IND)
14 OROZCO, EVEN (IND)
15 PLAZA, EPING (PDPLBN)
16 ROYO, ROGER (IND)
17 SERING, BETTY (IND)
18 SUMBILLA, JULIUS (PDPLBN)
19 TONERA, PIO (LAKAS)
20 TRINIDAD, YOYON (LAKAS)
21 URBIZTONDO, APOLINARIO (LAKAS)

SURIGAO DEL SUR - LIANGA - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PEDROZO, KID (HUGPNG)
2 SARMEN, NOVEL (LAKAS)

SURIGAO DEL SUR - LIANGA - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALA-AN, CARLOS (HUGPNG)
2 LAMIGO, DIORY (LAKAS)

SURIGAO DEL SUR - LIANGA - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABEJUELA, ARTHUR (LAKAS)
2 ALVIZO, DAYLIN (HUGPNG)
3 BABAISON, GILBERT (LAKAS)
4 DOLLANOS, SAMMY (HUGPNG)
5 ELIMANCO, RHIWEL (IND)
6 LALA, MARIE GENE (LAKAS)
7 LAYNO, BELEN (LAKAS)
8 LAYNO, DINAND (HUGPNG)
9 LAYNO, HERNANDO JR. (LAKAS)
10 MARTIN, REYNOLD (LAKAS)
11 MARTIZANO, MEREN (HUGPNG)
12 ORCULLO, NONOY (HUGPNG)
13 PANTALEON, FELINO JR. (HUGPNG)
14 PANTALEON, MANNY (IND)
15 QUEZADA, JULIUS REY (IND)
16 QUICO, GER (HUGPNG)
17 SAMARAH, MOHAMMAD (HUGPNG)
18 SYCHANCO, BRYAN (LAKAS)
19 TE, LIBY (LAKAS)

SURIGAO DEL SUR - LINGIG - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACDOG, EDGAR (HUGPNG)
2 BALINGAN, EMELITA (PDPLBN)
3 LUNA, JIMMY (LAKAS)

SURIGAO DEL SUR - LINGIG - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DANO, HENRY (PDPLBN)
2 EVANGELIO, BOYET (IND)
3 TANGCAAG, ONDOY (LAKAS)

SURIGAO DEL SUR - LINGIG - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACEDILLA, DANIELO SR. (HUGPNG)
2 ACEVEDO, MARYCLAR (HUGPNG)
3 ALFEREZ, NOLI (IND)
4 ANGCA, LITO (IND)
5 ARTIZA, BERTING (PDPLBN)
6 BADANG, FERNANDO (LAKAS)
7 BALBUENA, PHILL (IND)
8 BALMORI, BOHLEN (HUGPNG)
9 BATIANCILA, JIMMY JR. (IND)
10 CARCIDO, GERARDO (IND)
11 CASIL, REY (LAKAS)
12 CONSUEGRA, ALLAN (LAKAS)
13 CONSUEGRA, JAYVEE (IND)
14 CUAJAO, ARNEL (PDPLBN)
15 DELOSO, MOMAR (HUGPNG)
16 FLORES, CASIMERO (IND)
17 LIM, MARK (IND)
18 MALAQUE, ARNOLD (LAKAS)
19 NONONG, EMERITO (IND)
20 ONSING, ISAGANI (NPC)
21 ORILLO, RITO (PDPLBN)
22 ORQUITA, ARIEL (PDPLBN)
23 PALER, MARY AILYN (HUGPNG)
24 PLAZA, MARIA (IND)
25 SERASPE, ANGELO (LAKAS)
26 SERNA, JIM (PDPLBN)
27 TOROBA, EDWIN (HUGPNG)
28 TRANQUILAN, TRANKY (LAKAS)

SURIGAO DEL SUR - MADRID - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARCERO, JHUN-JHUN (PFP)
2 ARPILLEDA, JOSE (LAKAS)
3 KIMURA, MARY GRACE (PDPLBN)

SURIGAO DEL SUR - MADRID - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FALCON, AVELINO (PDPLBN)
2 SUAREZ, BOY (PFP)
3 URQUIA, PIPOY (LAKAS)

SURIGAO DEL SUR - MADRID - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARREZA, PEDRO (PDPLBN)
2 CORTES, TABIN (LAKAS)
3 DARAY, CORA (LAKAS)
4 DOLIENTE, BAMBO (PFP)
5 DOLIENTE, ERICK (PDPLBN)
6 DOLIENTE, JOCIL (LAKAS)
7 ESTRADA, CLYDE (PDPLBN)
8 FUENTES, JEMBOY (PFP)
9 GUTANG, ROLANDO (PDPLBN)
10 JOYO, JAPHITH (LAKAS)
11 MATA, NENENG (LAKAS)
12 MELASA, BENJIE LESLY (PDPLBN)
13 MIRANDA, ORLANDO (IND)
14 MOLLANEDA, DOMINGO (PDPLBN)
15 MONTES, TEODORO (PDPLBN)
16 ONG, RODRIGO (PDPLBN)
17 ORTULA, BELMAR (LAKAS)
18 PLAZA, LOLONG GAMAY (LAKAS)
19 SUAREZ, RICHIE (PFP)
20 TEVES, GLENN (LAKAS)

SURIGAO DEL SUR - MARIHATAG - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALDONZA, FELICITO (PFP)
2 CUBIL, RAUL (HUGPNG)
3 PELENIO, JUSTIN (LAKAS)

SURIGAO DEL SUR - MARIHATAG - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CAMPOS, DODOY (LAKAS)
2 POLINAR, DINGDING (PFP)
3 UMAPAS, JOVITA (HUGPNG)

SURIGAO DEL SUR - MARIHATAG - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALVIZO, BOYLALO (LAKAS)
2 CAMPOS, GERRY (HUGPNG)
3 CUBIL, PEM-PEM (IND)
4 CURADA, JER (HUGPNG)
5 DE CASTRO, HAL-HAL (HUGPNG)
6 FAZON, DELING (LAKAS)
7 GALERO, NINGNING (HUGPNG)
8 GOMEZ, JUN (HUGPNG)
9 LAGO, JOLAGS (PFP)
10 LAMELA, DODONG (PFP)
11 LOJICA, PJ (PFP)
12 LOZADA, TEKO (LAKAS)
13 NAVARRO, BERTING (HUGPNG)
14 PASCUAL, KALONG (PFP)
15 RIVAS, BONIFACIO (HUGPNG)
16 RIVAS, MAT (LAKAS)
17 SALISE, DIT (LAKAS)
18 SANCHEZ, ETER (LAKAS)
19 SESCON, SHARON (HUGPNG)
20 SIMPLICIO, TONY (LAKAS)
21 TOLENTINO, DIONNE (PFP)
22 TOMALON, NENEN (LAKAS)

SURIGAO DEL SUR - SAN AGUSTIN - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALAMEDA, LIBERTAD (PDPLBN)

SURIGAO DEL SUR - SAN AGUSTIN - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MILO, MAMERTA (PDPLBN)

SURIGAO DEL SUR - SAN AGUSTIN - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALICANTE, BODOK (PDPLBN)
2 AVILA, FRANCISCO (PDPLBN)
3 CALISA, ROY (IND)
4 CAMPOS, CHARLO (PDPLBN)
5 CAMPOS, RICKY (PDPLBN)
6 CORVERA, JULIUS (LAKAS)
7 CORVERA, PANING (IND)
8 DAGONDON, LOLOY (PDPLBN)
9 DE GUZMAN, ALEX (PDPLBN)
10 GASCON, ABLING (IND)
11 LAMELA, BOY (PDPLBN)
12 LAYSON, LOLONG (IND)
13 LUBRICO, AGAPITO (LAKAS)
14 OSORIO, JORGE (PDPLBN)
15 PANUGALING, EJECK (IND)
16 SIMPLICIO, CHITO (IND)

SURIGAO DEL SUR - SAN MIGUEL - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ELIZALDE, ALVARO (LAKAS)
2 YONTING, ROMULO (PFP)

SURIGAO DEL SUR - SAN MIGUEL - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BASALAN, ROMAR (LAKAS)
2 PEREZ, ALFEO JR. (PFP)
3 SORIANO, SALDDY JANDEC (IND)

SURIGAO DEL SUR - SAN MIGUEL - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALIMBOYONG, RONEL (IND)
2 AYA-AY, BOY (PFP)
3 BUNIEL, RINA (IND)
4 CORILLA, MICHAEL (IND)
5 CUARTERON, JUAN (IND)
6 DEMOTO, REYNALDO (LAKAS)
7 EMPEDRAD, DODOY (LAKAS)
8 ENDEREZ, ANECITO (LAKAS)
9 ESPANCHO, ABEL (PFP)
10 GALILA, SATEOS (LAKAS)
11 GUINSOD, RUTH (IND)
12 MARTINEZ, BERNARDO JR. (LAKAS)
13 MULLANIDA, ALBERTO (IND)
14 MURILLO, MARVEN (PFP)
15 MURILLO, RICHARD (PFP)
16 ORIBE, OMAR (LAKAS)
17 PASCUA, FRANLY (IND)
18 PEREZ, ANGKING (IND)
19 TECSON, NAPOLEON (PFP)
20 YU, MILVA (LAKAS)

SURIGAO DEL SUR - TAGBINA - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAUTISTA, JUN (PDSP)
2 MARTINEZ, VAL (IND)
3 NARAISO, GENEROSO (PDPLBN)
4 PEREZ, RUEL (IND)
5 POLIZON, BOBONG (NPC)
6 RUIZ-POLIZON, SHANA (LAKAS)

SURIGAO DEL SUR - TAGBINA - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ADLAO, ANTONIO (PDPLBN)
2 BASALO, ISAY (LAKAS)

SURIGAO DEL SUR - TAGBINA - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABAD, INDAY (IND)
2 BONIEL, FELIXBERTA (PDPLBN)
3 CALLANO, DODONG (LAKAS)
4 COTIANGCO, NELITA (LAKAS)
5 CUYNO, JUANITO (PDPLBN)
6 DAUT, RG (IND)
7 DIVINAGRACIA, ETI (PDPLBN)
8 ESTAVILLO, DAYDAY (LAKAS)
9 LANSANG, BEBOT (NPC)
10 LAROYA, HENRY (IND)
11 LOFRANCO, CONCEPCION (PDPLBN)
12 LUMAKIN, JAN-JAN (LAKAS)
13 LUMANTAS, NONON (IND)
14 MACALISANG, PASTOR (LAKAS)
15 OCOY, LOLOY (IND)
16 PABELONIA, PEDRO (PDPLBN)
17 PALUA, MAYBEL (LAKAS)
18 POLIZON, VANESSA (LAKAS)
19 RAPER, CONRAD (LAKAS)
20 SATURAY, BRIAN (PDPLBN)
21 TARIAO, GERITO (PDPLBN)
22 UNTUA, ROLLY (PDPLBN)
23 URQUIZA, ULDARICO JR. (IND)

SURIGAO DEL SUR - TAGO - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LAURENTE, NICK (LAKAS)
2 PIMENTEL, JUN (IND)
3 PIMENTEL, ROGELIO (PDPLBN)

SURIGAO DEL SUR - TAGO - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MEYER, MIMI (LAKAS)
2 SELADES, REY (PDPLBN)

SURIGAO DEL SUR - TAGO - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAUTISTA, EVELYN (PDPLBN)
2 BUNIEL, SALOLOY (LAKAS)
3 CAHATIAN, JOPIE (IND)
4 CORRO, UNI (LAKAS)
5 COSMIANO, VINCENT (PDPLBN)
6 DIAZ NG, BOY (LAKAS)
7 ELIZALDE, BEBET (PFP)
8 GOMEZ, BEBE (PDPLBN)
9 GUALVEZ, NOEL (LAKAS)
10 JOVER, NENENG (PDPLBN)
11 JUMANOY, TOLIO (LAKAS)
12 LAGMAN, CLINT (PDPLBN)
13 MEDRANO, JUN (LAKAS)
14 MILLOREN, SALLY (LAKAS)
15 MONTERO, JERUSALEM (IND)
16 PAGARAN, TATA (PDPLBN)
17 PATIÑO, RALIE SR. (PFP)
18 QUICO, LANIE (PDPLBN)
19 VILLAMOR, HERWIN (LAKAS)
20 YU, WILFREDO (PDPLBN)

SURIGAO DEL SUR - TANDAG CITY - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PIMENTEL, AYEC (PDPLBN)

SURIGAO DEL SUR - TANDAG CITY - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DEDICATORIA, ALVIN (IND)
2 MOMO, ELEANOR (PDPLBN)

SURIGAO DEL SUR - TANDAG CITY - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AVILA, VICKY (PDPLBN)
2 AZARCON, KUYA PENG (PDPLBN)
3 BONIAO, HYNA JEAN (PDPLBN)
4 CANTALEJO, FREDO (PFP)
5 COLLANTES, REY (IND)
6 EVANGELIO, WILLY (PFP)
7 FALCON, IMELDA (PDPLBN)
8 GELI, DODO (PDPLBN)
9 PEREZ, TATA (PDPLBN)
10 PILONGO, SELDIO (PDPLBN)
11 PIMENTEL, JOHN PAUL (PDPLBN)
12 TAN, DENDEN (PDPLBN)
13 URBIZTONDO, DODONG (PDPLBN)

Do Not Sell My Personal Information
- LISTPH.COM