Home Category Search Beautiful Actress Free PC Games Download Anime Episodes Download

CARAGA Region Passers March 2019 CSE Exam

Here are the lists of the March 17, 2019 Civil Service Exam (CSE-PPT) passers for the CARAGA Region who took the Professional and Subprofessional levels. List includes passers from Agusan del Norte, Agusan del Sur, Dinagat Islands, Surigao del Norte, Surigao del Sur and the city of Butuan.

To all the passers, congratulations and to God be the glory!

Meanwhile, you can visit the official website of the Civil Service to know all the latest and valid requirements to be able to acquire your COE or Certificate of Eligibility.

Complete List of Passers by Region:

CARAGA Region Passers March 2019 CSE Exam

The list will be posted here as soon as the Civil Service Commission releases the official list of passers both for professional and subprofessional levels.
March 17, 2019 CSE-PPT
Professional Level: List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 16 (CARAGA)

ABADILLO, DEONALD D
ABADINGO, JAPETH JAMES L
ABELLANA, CHELSEA RICA M
ABELLAR, JERRY KEVIN B
ABIS, HARMOND NIKE B
ABUAN, HANZ CYDRICK R
ABUCAY, FRANCEZ DAPHNE C
ABUCEJO, JERVIC B
ACA-AC, FHEBE CATES D
ACERO, KATE JESSA G
ACEVEDO, LAUNCELOT O
ACUÑA, DAVIE MYRRH G
ADRAN, REMIL O
AGDON, ROCHE JUN G
AGUANTA, JHANRY R
AGUE, JONNA MAE J
AJOC, JOHANNAH M
ALBARICO, ILYZ A
ALBORIA, ELGIE S
ALI, FAIROSE E
ALONZO, JOHN LAURENCE G
ALVAR, AMILA JEAN C
ALVAREZ, ALJEAN M
AMOROSO, EDSIL MAE P
AMPO, ALCRES P
ANOBLING, ARCHIE F
ANQUI, ABRAHEM P
ANTIPADO, ART DEXTER F
APAS, DONNA MAE E
ARABIS, GLENN C
ARANAS, ERIC JOSEPOUS Z
ARIOLA, ERNEST JOE MARCH A
AROCHA, ZOSYL MARIE L
ARREZA, PEACHY A
ASETRE, CHRISTINE R
ASTORGA, LEO B
ATENTA, KIER GIAN PAULO P
ATILLO, FRUTE SHAYNE P
ATILLO, VALERIE B
ATO, LEAH T
AVANZADO, PIA ABIGAIL M
AVENIDO, LEONITA S
AVILA, JOVIE T
AZARCON, LARA ANN D
AÑONUEVO, DANIEL JR. I
BACLAY, CATHERINE M
BACUD, CEE GEE DOLTZ O
BAGUANGA, FELYJOY C
BAJAO, CHARO MAE A
BAJENTING, RONALD L
BALACUIT, RENELYN C
BALAGOSA, JOANNA CARLA C
BALANTAC, FREDERICK RIO III J
BALEDIO, MICHELLE M
BANDOLA, JHURIL L
BANO, EUGENE E
BARGASAO, PERCY A
BECERA, CARLO BONETO C
BEDAN, MARICHU D
BELIOCO, BENJIELITO A
BERAY, JULIE ANN M
BERIDO, ROSEMARIE S
BERIDO, ROWENA S
BERMOY, MERLYTA V
BETONIO, MANILYN E
BITAY, STEPHEN T
BODOSO, NIÑO CARLO Y
BOLIGOR, JANN RAFE L
BOLOTANO, SHARIE L
BONCALES, JULIUS CHRISTIAN L
BONGO, CONCEPCION L
BONONO, JOSEPH III D
BONOTAN, JEMAIMAH B
BORJA, JEMBONITO P
BORJA, MA ARRAH HENNA S
BORJA, MARY DANIELLA S
BORJA, MICHELLE MAE T
BRIGOLI, DANIELLE MAE P
BUELBA, ASRIEL D
BUENDIA, LOWELLA MARIE V
BUENDIA, MARY V
BULADACO, LOVERLY M
BULANADI, ABBY GAIL C
BUNA, EVEM SHEHERAZADE H
BUNAL, ROPERT S
BURGOS, NINNA PATRIZIA A
CABAJES, MELVIN JOHN C
CABELLON, NONIE BIEN M
CADAY, JEANETTE A
CALANG, CLAIRE MAURYN D
CALO, RICO R
CAMAYLONGAN, MICHELLE R
CANQUE, MARK RYAN B
CAPILA, ARNEL C
CAPOTE, PAUL JOHN J
CAPOY, JHONA L
CARDONIGA, JULY ANN C
CARITOS, JUNMIL M
CARMEN, NESTOR F
CASOCOT, MAEKAELA R
CASPE, LARIFY M
CASTAÑOS, JENNY LOURA P
CASTILLO, FEL ANTON JAMES J
CASTRO, LEA L
CASUNDO, MARIA CURLY F
CAÑETE, JOMARIE P
CEMPRON, RICHELLE MAE F
CHARVET, HAROLD B
CIFRA, JAUNITO L
COMBESTRA, EMIE C
COMPRA, ROSE NYLL J
CONALES, JENNIE CRIS S
CONCHA, STEPHANIE MAE E
CONCON, ANGELICA V
CONDE, MATET G
CORPORAL, MAE JOVELYN
CORPUZ, BOBBY Y
CORREOS, CASEY MAUREEN A
CUANAN, RANILYN MAI G
CUARES, AIZA C
CUBERO, MAEVE B
CUEVA, JOHN YITZHAK S
CUI, MA CHRISTINA THERESA R
CULMINAS, ARIAN G
CUMAYA, CHRISTIAN BRIAN P
CUSTODIO, ISAGANI B
CUTAMORA, KIM JUSTRIEL L
DAGOOC, MONICA R
DAJAO, LIAN JOSHUA S
DAKAY, JAMES EDGAR G
DALIDA, MARY GRACE M
DANDAN, MARY ROSE A
DANGGA, LOUREMARSH B
DANO, MARY JULIENNE A
DAQUE, MARY GRACE B
DARAY, CHRISTINE GRACE A
DAVIS, CHERRY ANN J
DAYANAN, CHRISTINE JAY
DAYON, MELANIE L
DE LOS SANTOS, DARRYL DUANNE D
DEGORIO, GRACE M
DELA CRUZ, JULWIN M
DELA CRUZ, REYQUELJEN B
DELA TORRE, REYNA N
DELOSO, IVY S
DEN-AWAN, JAN A
DERIGAY, DEXTER D
DIAZ, AMOS KEVIN L
DIOCSON, GLEMA CLARICE
DIONES, JAN MAE M
DITCHON, IAN REY CHRISTOPHER U
DIZON, GEOFREY RYAN A
DOBLES, COLEEN JANE E
DOBLES, GELLI JANE E
DOMINGO, DANN DAVE C
DUEÑAS, MARIE CLAIRE A
DULGUIME, DONNA C
DUMAPE, JOY O
DUNCANO, ANNIELYN M
DURANO, NIVEA KIRSTELLE C
DURANO, RAVEN STONE C
EBALLAR, ANGIE G
EBARLE, CELESTE RONITZ FIDELIS C
EBOL, MELANIE S
ECHEVARRE, CHIN RUS S
ECHIN, KRISTIA MAE D
ELANDAG, VANESSA ELAINE L
ELANO, RONNETTE G
EMPLEO, JAYCE S
ENCARNACION, MARCO PEARLO A
ENGRESO, PRINCESS L
ERASMO, KIT EXEQUIEL P
ESCATRON, ROSE JANE R
ESCOBAL, ANGELICA I
ESCOL, ALGINE C
ESCOSAIS, REAJEAN L
ESMERALDA, YMMARIE T
ESTAMPA, ALEXIS C
ESTAMPA, JEANNETTE G
ESTAÑO, KRISTINA ANNE M
ESTRELLA, ERLE-MARK
ETIC, CHARRY LOU A
FADEROGAO, TRISTAN JAKE G
FAMADOR, JANELLA S
FEGURO, MICHAEL S
FELISARTA, CYNRIC CYRILL C
FELIZA, LOREEN B
FLORES, DEN KARL G
FOJAS, ALEXANDRA JANE G
FRANCISQUITE, JORGE N
FRIAS, ONELL JOB M
GABATO, JOMARI M
GABION, MARY ANN C
GALEON, AMIEL H
GALINDO, DARLENE E
GALVEZ, BERNAH RIZZA MAY A
GALVEZ, MARBERTO T
GAMIL, ARNEF D
GAMOLO, VAN CARYL A
GARAN, ESTELA ARLYN JOY B
GARAS, DESIREE ANNE J
GARCIA, CARLA ELAINE S
GARDIOLA, JUNMAR P
GARLIT, REA ANN D
GARRIDO, LOT M
GELI, JOLLYBERT M
GENON, KARL CELSO B
GERIDA, CHERRYNEL J
GERMATA, GRIZ JIV A
GIGAQUIT, JUNIEL REY B
GLORIA, GENEVA O
GO, LEGGY KIERSTEEN D
GOC-ONG, JEREMAE LOREN L
GONZAGA, MARLON A
GOTI-AY, LORYLIE E
GOZON, EVA DARLEEN P
GRATE, KRISHA SHANE A
GREGORE, JOVIE L
GRISOLA, DIXEL P
GRISOLA, MARK NOVEM P
GUILLENA, ANGEL ANN T
GUILLERA, FRANDE LEAR T
GUIMARE, EVA ROSE B
GUJILDE, NICHOL P
GUMALANG, ARIEL D
GUMANIT, WIENELYN G
GUSTILO, ANNALY P
HERMOSO, ZYRUS ANDREY D
HIDALGO, PAULA MARIE P
HINALOC, JULIE REY V
HINOLUS, LOVELIE E
HOMECILLO, ARJIE O
IGNACIO, FRANCES LOU A
IJAPON, ANGIE E
IRIGAN, REYNAN G
ITANGERES, FRITZIE A
ITUM, ELSIE JOYCE M
JABONERO, JULCRIS MARK M
JACQUEZ, NICHOLE D
JAMERO, ROSE ANTONIET T
JANGALAY, GRETCHEN M
JIMENEZ, LYNN CARMINA A
JOMALON, MICHAEL S
JOSOL, KARL DOMENIC Y
JUMAWAN, MARY JANE C
JUNIO, RHIANNE Q
JUNTILLA, JOMHEL P
JURANES, APPLE JANE O
JUSOY, JADE C
KHO, KENT JOHN C
KOBAYASHI, MAHARU I
LABASTILLA, NIKKA L
LABE, KAREN RISSEL T
LABONITE, CHARLENE F
LACRE, MARIBEL P
LADRA, CINDY MAE P
LAGANGA, NOLE KRISTOFFER L
LAGOD, ERIC V
LANGHAC, CHRISTINE S
LAODENIO, ROXAN G
LARIDA, EDWIN JR. A
LASCUÑA, JHON BENEDICT P
LAURENTE, JAMES K
LAYSON, ALEXA LOUISE C
LERIO, LAWRENCE ALBERT A
LIBARIOS, MARY JUL S
LIBARNES, MARK P
LLAMES, CATHERINE A
LLIDO, FLORDELIZA M
LLOREN, HELDON RAE H
LOW, IVY DOMINIQUE R
LUENGAS, LEANNA MAE R
LUISON, RICHARD DAVE A
LUMANTA, SHAIRA AIKA P
LUMINDAS, MARK JOHN CHRISTIAN C
MACASAIT, ARNEL L
MACUL, FRANKLIN O
MADAMBA, JEMILEE ANN MARJORIE E
MADRE, LHANRIUS K E
MAGDUA, ALVEN B
MAGLINTE, JURIS A
MAKINANO, LONEVIC P
MAKINANO, NICK BRYON P
MALABAGO, ADRIAN KARLO M
MAMALIAS, BJ M
MANATAD, RYARD JAMES B
MANGUBAT, NIALYN L
MANIEGO, FRANCIS JUNIFER V
MANLEGRO, KENNETH REY F
MANTE, NERIZA M
MANTE, ROSELYN L
MANUBAG, JERRY V
MARCOS, JON AXLE ADRIAN O
MARISCAL, ANIEROSE E
MARTINEZ, SHEE ANN C
MAÑOZA, KENT LLOYD L
MELANA, ADRIAN L
MELENDRES, ALLEN MAE F
MENES, JOCILLE ANN N
MERO, KARL BRANDO A
MERO, LIEZYL LIZA P
MERO, MONICA RUTH C
MILLA, JOSHUA P
MINEL, JR JAHRED V
MOGOL, AERON D
MONFORTE, ROAN J
MONFORTE, YASMIN JAY O
MONGADO, JUSTINE PAUL L
MONTANA, YN KRYZL M
MONTECINO, BRITT S
MONTEJO, NISSANDRA LEIGH E
MONTERO, JOY MEE P
MONTILLANO, LORRAINE M
MORADA, JEAN APPLE V
MORADO, SHEENA ROSE B
MORDENO, CHELSEA S
MORILLO, JEZL C
MOSQUERA, JERRYPER L
MULAWAN, DIANA MARIE A
NAPALLA, CHERRYDIN F
NAPOLEREYES, MAVERICK DARYL W
NAPULI, SHEILA MAE A
NARVASA, SABIANA M
NATUPLAG, ARLENE L
NAVARRO, AZ G
NAVARRO, DONITA C
NERY, VIRJUN RAE E
NGO, MONACHECA A
NIOG, CHLOE KATE H
NISMAL, VINA MARIZ T
NITUDA, KERL A
NONAN, DIANE ANGELICA S
NOVO, CARMINA JASMINE L
OBEMIO, RUSHEL G
OCHEA, ELLA B
ODCHIMAR, ESTEPHANIE A
ODCHIMAR, GRASIL ANN A
ODTOJAN, KATRINA MARIE G
OGOY, FRANSCINE T
OMPAR, NIMEA B
ONTOLAN, HONEYZEL P
OPADA, CYRIL VINCE S
ORANDA, JESON P
ORIEL, MARIA CONCEPCION N
ORONGAN, ELGEM M
OTAZA, RALP JHUN A
PABIA, JENNY D
PABLEO, GLENN DALE
PACOT, JESSA ELLA MAE D
PADAYJAG, JOSEPHINE D
PADILLA, FRETZILYN N
PADONGAO, NOLI B
PAGARAN, JOSEPH JOHN GABRIEL S
PALAC, MARIEFER B
PALAC, REGGIE VERA M
PALASAN, DARMINA J
PANCHO, MARIA KRISTINA A
PANES, IVY GRETCHEN B
PASCO, LUIDE IVAN U
PATIÑO, SHERYL C
PAVO, ANNA MARIE E
PAWINGI, JAN WAYNE K
PAÑA, MARVEI L
PEGARRO, LEAH O
PELENIO, MARYJOY YSABELLE A
PELLAZAR, AL KENNES JUNE M
PELO, LUCKY KHYLL B
PEPINO, ROWELL RODRIGO JR. M
PERNITO, KENDAL S
PETRACORTA, LESTER J
PILOTON, JEREMIAH N
PINTADO, HANNA NISSI A
PIZARRO, CHARMELYN M
PLAZA, WHITNEY CHIN B
PONLAWON, CHERIE MAE L
PORTILLANO, MARY CONNYLENE T
PROLLO, JUSTINE KENNETH C
PRUCIA, JESSA MAE N
PULGA, MA EUFELJENA A
PUYO, APPLE SHEEN M
PUYOD, ANNABEL V
QUISMUNDO, RUFA ALLONA M
RAMA, DAINES F
RAMOS, GHIA MAR T
RANAY, IVANCYRILLE A
RASONABE, JENNIFER JOY C
REASOL, LIBBIE T
REGALADO, KRISTINE V
RENDEZA, JERIEL S
RENIVA, CHERYL L
REQUIRME, ANDREA LOUISE M
RESNERA, JESSA G
RESULLAR, GILLIAN MAE L
REX, CLAIENE T
REYES, CONRAD B
REYES, MARY JOY T
REÑO, ABZONIE B
RINGEL, IVY JOY S
RIVETT, MA RUTCHIE E
ROA, ELAINE LOISE P
ROBELO, KRISTINE CLAIRE T
ROLUNA, ALVIE A
ROMERO, VEEGIE S
ROSALES, RYAN PAUL A
RUIZOL, GAYRUS ANN A
RUPEREZ, GLADYS JISA E
SAJONIA, MARIA TIMMIA T
SALANG, SALVER R
SALAZAR, LEAH JANE C
SALO, BREEZA T
SALON, MA. ADELENE V
SALUBRE, HAJI C
SAMARCA, ANNALIE M
SAMON, CHONIE G
SAMONTE, ARIEL M
SANCHEZ, JESANNE G
SARDALLA, DIMPLE N
SARTE, KRISTIAN H
SARVIDA, BLANCHE KYREN S
SATERA, JICAR JHON G
SAUCEJO, MICHAEL JASON B
SEBUALA, CARL JERICHO
SECORIN, RODEL B
SENSIS, LEONIL C
SOLERA, MERCY T
SOON, MEA FE E
SUBERRE, RUTCHELLE M
SULIMA, JOAKIM T
SUMAGANG, BEN JOSEPH L
SUMAYLO, GENEVIE B
SUMBILON, JOHN JACOB M
SUNICO, FAMILA JEAN A
TAFALLA, ANGELIE MAE C
TAMBONG, CARL JUBERT S
TAMBOR, DEBIE JALE O
TAMPIL, CHRISTINE ROSE G
TAN, CHERILYN A
TAN, EUGENE I T
TANIO, ELDIELYN CRISTY T
TANJILI, KEVIN D
TAOTAO, CRIS JASSON A
TAOTAO, SHIELA MAE L
TAYTAY, MINNEY LEE S
TELARMA, CHELSI MAE V
TENIO, DALIMARK M
TERO, CHELSEA ROSE D
TIDALGO, KIETH RYAN P
TIEMPO, JENNYFER P
TIMOTEO, GYZELLE A
TINIO, DIVINE RONALYN M
TIOAQUEN, TRACY COLEEN L
TIODIANCO, KAYE S
TONGOL, MERILYN S
TOROTORO, MICO ANGELO R
TORRALBA, HEATHER LOUISE A
TOTAÑES, CHRISTOPHER JOHN M
TULANG, MARIA ISABEL C
TUYOR, AILYSA M
UROT, JUDITH E
URQUIZA, VANISSA S
URSAL, KYLE ARNE C
URSOS, QUIME B
VARGAS, VON ABNER M
VARQUEZ, DEXTER H
VELARDE, ROXANNE D
VIDEÑA, MARLON C
VILLAFLOR, JULIANN F
VILLAGANTOL, RENE P
VILLANUEVA, FATIMA DIVINA A
VILLAPAZ, LOUE JEE B
VISTEL, GLADYS S
YAP, LORELIE ANN I
YLANAN, ROMIE JUN A
YONSON, ANJOY B
YU TIAMCO, GWYNETH AMANDA L
YU, IVORY L

March 17, 2019 CSE-PPT
Sub-Professional Level: List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 16 (CARAGA)

ABELLA, JONALYN J
ALNGOG, GRACE A
ALTIZO, CHERRY R
ARQUIZA, EMIE ROSE KRISTINE O
ARREZA, LEIDEL MAE L
ATA, NEIL JASON D
AUSA, KRISTAL JAN A
BALABALA, ANZENITH B
BALBOA, ROSE MARY C
BATAUSA, RM NICOLE N
BAYLAN, HANNA RUTH C
BOOC, AIMY T
CAHARIAN, HEREL MARY A
CARAMBIAS, NOELYN L
CAUNAN, RIZALYN C
DOLIM, GRACELY D
DUHAC, ANDAMANAN URSO S
DUMANON, KACE JOY P
DUNQUE, GIOVANNI R
FABRIA, ROBERT JOHN G
FLORES, EMERSON M
GAGULA, SHEENA LOU S
GARAY, JENEVIV A
GARAY, ROCELYN S
GEPIGA, BRIAN P
JUAN, RIZZA R
LABIAL, JASMIN B
LAMELA, NIELL JOHN P
LOAYON, JUSIE A
LONGAKIT, JEAN T
LOPIO, JENEWEE M
LOYOLA, JOHN MICHAEL L
LUZA, ANGELLE P
MAGDADARO, AIBE T
MONTAJES, MARIEL ANTONETTE P
NANOL, LEA P
NICER, CHRISTINE J
OLIVA, JASIE MAR B
OPALLA, MARLOU M
ORILLO, LEONARDO JR. B
ORTEGA, NESTOR JR. M
ORTOJAN, CHARISSE E
PAGALAN, ERICAR P
PAJARILLO, ANGELITO S
PETALLAR, EPHRAIM JR. L
PETEROS, NIÑA JOY B
POLIZON, KYRAH VANESSA S
QUEZADA, SHEILA JANE T
RULETE, ELIZA
SAJULGA, ROCHELLE J
SALAR, DENESA T
SANCHEZ, JANICE DAWN S
SANCHEZ, MELANIE M
SEROHIJOS, ANN MELORD S
TABLON, DONNYTA D
TEPAN, ARCH KENNETH A
TOLENTINO, SHERWIN II C
ULTIANO, RENEBOY C
URSOS, GRACIEN
VILLASURDA, LEE ANNE L
YOBERO, DEXTER D






















Bookmark (Ctrl + D) for easier access in the future. You can share it also to your other friends who took the examination. Thank you!

Do Not Sell My Personal Information
- LISTPH.COM