Home Category Search Beautiful Actress Free PC Games Download Anime Episodes Download

CAMARINES NORTE List Candidates May 2019 Local Elections

Philippines May 2019 Local Elections

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR - CAMARINES NORTE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALMEO, BP (IND)
2 BARCELONA, CATHERINE (LP)
3 TALLADO, EDGARDO (PDPLBN)

PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR - CAMARINES NORTE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PADILLA, DONG (NUP)
2 PIMENTEL, JONAH (PDPLBN)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - CAMARINES NORTE - FIRST PROVDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARGARIN, BONIFACIO (NUP)
2 CANLAS, MIKE (NUP)
3 DASCO, AIDA (PDPLBN)
4 JALGALADO, DOK RAN (NUP)
5 MALUBAY, TERESITA (NUP)
6 ODIVER, DEOGRACIAS (PDPLBN)
7 PANDI, MURIEL (PDPLBN)
8 PARDO, PAMELA (NUP)
9 QUIBRAL, BONG (PDPLBN)
10 SERDON, ARTEMIO JR. (PDPLBN)
11 ZABALA, MARIA CECILIA (IND)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - CAMARINES NORTE - SECOND PROVDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABOGADO, FELIX ( NUP)
2 ALEGRE,JOSEPH STANLEY (PDPLBN)
3 ASIS, JOSE SR. (IND)
4 HERRERA, RENEE (PDPLBN)
5 LUKBAN, JULIAN JR. (NUP)
6 MARMOL, ROMEO (PDPLBN)
7 MORENO, ATOY (PDPLBN)
8 PADILLA, CASIMIRO JR. (NUP)
9 PANOTES, CONCON (PDPLBN)
10 PARALE, ATTY. GODFREY (NUP)
11 RAYMUNDO, SERAFIN (NUP)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - CAMARINES NORTE - FIRST LEGDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PEÑAFLOR, PHILIP (IND)
2 TALLADO, JOSEFINA (PDPLBN)
3 UNICO, KUYA JOJO (NUP)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - CAMARINES NORTE - SECOND LEGDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ASIS, DONALD (IND)
2 PANOTES, TOOTS (PDPLBN)
3 VINZONS, LIWAYWAY (KB)

MAYOR - CAMARINES NORTE - BASUD
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DAVOCO, ADRIAN (PDPLBN)
2 QUIÑONES, SILVERIO III (NUP)
3 ZEPEDA, ARNEL (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - CAMARINES NORTE - BASUD
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BARRAMEDA, RAMIR (PDPLBN)
2 MORALES, EDGARDO (NUP)
3 ROM, HELMAR JR. (LPP)

COUNCILOR - CAMARINES NORTE - BASUD
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABASULA, TERE (IND)
2 ABLANEDA, PABS (PDPLBN)
3 ARANA, FRANZ INAH (NUP)
4 AYTON, JABOY (PDPLBN)
5 BALON, ALMA (IND)
6 BOTICARIO, JOEY (IND)
7 DE VERA, DANTE (NUP)
8 DE VERA, ED (PDPLBN)
9 DUPAN, MINERVA (PDPLBN)
10 FLORES, MARILYN (NUP)
11 GARCIA, REYNALDO (NUP)
12 GUTIERREZ, TREVOR (IND)
13 JEREZ, GODOFREDO JR. (NUP)
14 LOPEZ, ROSALIE (NUP)
15 MADAYAG, BOBOT (PDPLBN)
16 MENDIOLA, HELEN (IND)
17 MONTEMAYOR, BUKO KING (IND)
18 PERLAS, LOURDES (IND)
19 PRESADO, DANILO (NUP)
20 QUIÑONES, GERRY (IND)
21 SAMONTE, MELVIN (PDPLBN)
22 STA CLARA, GOITO (IND)
23 ZABALA, NANCY (PDPLBN)
24 ZAMUDIO, NORMA (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - CAMARINES NORTE - CAPALONGA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CAY, LIN (IND)
2 JALGALADO, EDITHA (LP)
3 RICASIO, LUZ (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - CAMARINES NORTE - CAPALONGA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ENERO, JOHN (LP)

COUNCILOR - CAMARINES NORTE - CAPALONGA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACOSTA, DANNY (IND)
2 ALBINO, AMY (IND)
3 ALER, ATO (LP)
4 AVELLANO, SAMIE (PDPLBN)
5 BARBO, REMEGIO (NUP)
6 BAUTISTA, TOKNE (IND)
7 FLORANTE, LARRY (NUP)
8 FLORENDO, VENUS (PDPLBN)
9 GERMINA, KUYA ARNOL (NUP)
10 GOSILATAR, SIR JAKE (NUP)
11 JACOB, GREGORIO JR. (NUP)
12 JUEGO, ABRAHAM (LP)
13 LUCHAVEZ, EDWIN (LP)
14 MALALUAN, KUYA BOY (PDPLBN)
15 MALALUAN, NORMIE (NUP)
16 MALALUAN, TESSIE (IND)
17 MENDOZA, DIOSDADO (IND)
18 NAVARRO, FATIMA (LP)
19 PARALE, JUSUEL (LP)
20 PORTUGAL, AA (IND)
21 RAVIZ, RAMIL (IND)
22 REGIDOR, FILIPINA (PDPLBN)
23 SAN ANTONIO, LEVY (PDPLBN)
24 SANDAGON, CONY (NUP)
25 SARMIENTO, JUN (LP)
26 TALENTO, MENANDRO (PDPLBN)
27 VALDEZ, SANTI (NUP)

MAYOR - CAMARINES NORTE - DAET
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 OCHOA, B2K (PDPLBN)
2 SARION, TITO (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - CAMARINES NORTE - DAET
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CORESES, JONJON (IND)
2 KING, ROSA MIA (PDPLBN)
3 ONG, AHLONG (IND)

COUNCILOR - CAMARINES NORTE - DAET
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABAÑO, FELIX (PDPLBN)
2 ALMADRONES, MINDA (IND)
3 ALMAZAN, ALEX (IND)
4 AMBRONA, DADDY HARRY (IND)
5 AVILA, BONG (IND)
6 BACERDO, ARNOLD (IND)
7 BACERDO, CORAZON (PDPLBN)
8 BANDELARIA, MARLON (IND)
9 BERMUNDO, ABNER (IND)
10 CAMBRONERO, IGNACIO (IND)
11 CUAÑO, KAKI (IND)
12 DALIDA, NESTOR (PDPLBN)
13 ESTRELLA, JUBERT (LPP)
14 KING, ROGELIO (IND)
15 LLOVIT, MA. ELIZA (PDPLBN)
16 LOPEZ, MALOU (IND)
17 MACABUHAY, ESTHER (IND)
18 MAGANA, AUGUSTO (IND)
19 NAING, SIMEON (IND)
20 OCAN, MICHELLE (PDPLBN)
21 ORCINE, LOUGENE (IND)
22 PANONG, APOLONIO (PDPLBN)
23 PANOTES, MEO (IND)
24 PANOTES, ROSITO (IND)
25 PIMENTEL, MARCIAL (IND)
26 QUIBRAL, JUN (IND)
27 RAYMUNDO, CRISANTO (IND)
28 SANCHEZ, TONY (IND)
29 SAPURCO, BERNIE (IND)
30 SAYON, KUYA CASSY (IND)
31 TURINGAN, TOM (IND)
32 UMALI, JOMETH (IND)
33 VALENCIA, ROSSANO (PDPLBN)
34 VILLALUZ, ERNING (IND)
35 ZABALA, NELSON (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - CAMARINES NORTE - JOSE PANGANIBAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LIM, WILLIAM (PDPLBN)
2 NON, AYE (NUP)

VICE-MAYOR - CAMARINES NORTE - JOSE PANGANIBAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABAÑO, DIDAY (NUP)
2 BARRIOS, REDEM (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - CAMARINES NORTE - JOSE PANGANIBAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABONITA, BAYOY (PDPLBN)
2 ALER, LEDAI (IND)
3 ARENAL, ICOLE (LP)
4 ARJITE, EDGAR (IND)
5 ARRIOLA, JASON (IND)
6 AVIADO, SARAH MARIE (NUP)
7 COLICO, ERNESTO JR. (IND)
8 DILAO, CASIANO (NUP)
9 ESPINOSA, ARNEL (PDPLBN)
10 GUZMAN, JAN MICHAEL (NUP)
11 JAJI, ABDURAJI (PDPLBN)
12 MIRAVALLES, TONY (IND)
13 OFICIAR, WILLY (PDPLBN)
14 PADILLA, NENA (IND)
15 PANGANIBAN, TRES (NUP)
16 RADA, RHODERIC CHUCK (PDPLBN)
17 RAFON, ROLANDO (PDPLBN)
18 RETONA, RAUL (PDPLBN)
19 RIEZA, JAMES (IND)
20 SCHNEIDER, FELIKOY (NUP)
21 VILLABLANCA, GRACE (PDPLBN)
22 VILLAFLORES, TOTOY (NUP)
23 YBAROLA, JUN (NUP)

MAYOR - CAMARINES NORTE - LABO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ASCUTIA, JOSEPH (PDPLBN)
2 OCO, WINNIE (NUP)

VICE-MAYOR - CAMARINES NORTE - LABO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DE LIMA, LUKAD (PDPLBN)
2 PARDO, DINDO (NUP)

COUNCILOR - CAMARINES NORTE - LABO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALAON, DANTE (PDPLBN)
2 ANDAYA, EVARISTO (NUP)
3 ASIS, MAY (PDPLBN)
4 BANING, LEONARDO (PDPLBN)
5 BARDON, ALVIN (PDPLBN)
6 GUZMAN, MANUEL (NUP)
7 LAGUADOR, RONEL (NUP)
8 LAUSIN, FRANCIS (NUP)
9 LLANETA, ALAN (IND)
10 MOLINA, PEEJAY (NUP)
11 OCO, NORMAN JOHN (NUP)
12 OCTA, TONTING (IND)
13 ONING, REY KENNETH (PDPLBN)
14 PANDI, JOEFFREY (IND)
15 PASATIEMPO, ERIC (NUP)
16 PINTO, RICHARD (IND)
17 RIGODON, MICHAEL (PDPLBN)
18 TALLADO, YOLANDA (PDPLBN)
19 TENORIO, ELPIDIO (PDPLBN)
20 TENORIO, RENATO (IND)
21 VILLAFUERTE, CAP (NUP)

MAYOR - CAMARINES NORTE - MERCEDES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANGELES, BUTCH (IND)
2 LO, PEPITO (PDPLBN)
3 MORALES, BOBOY (NUP)

VICE-MAYOR - CAMARINES NORTE - MERCEDES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PAJARILLO, ALEXANDER (PDPLBN)
2 YAPYUCO, JEANA (KB)

COUNCILOR - CAMARINES NORTE - MERCEDES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABANES, ROLANDO (IND)
2 AGUILAR, MANDY (IND)
3 BALANE, PRINCESS (PDPLBN)
4 BAUTISTA, RAYMOND (NUP)
5 DELA TORRE, ROLDAN (IND)
6 ECHANO, LOLITA (NUP)
7 IBASCO, COLEN (PDPLBN)
8 JAZARINO,WILFREDO JR. (PDPLBN)
9 KING, JESUS (PDPLBN)
10 MAGO, ALLEN (PDPLBN)
11 MORAL, ROEL (NUP)
12 NAEL, RUEL (NUP)
13 ONG, NOEL (PDPLBN)
14 PALMERO, KARLO (NUP)
15 RAMOS, FRANKIE (NUP)
16 RAÑESES, RAFFY (NUP)
17 SALALIMA, ROBERT (PDPLBN)
18 SANTELICES, RHUEL (NUP)
19 SANTILESES, MEO (IND)
20 VILLAMARZO, CHARLIE (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - CAMARINES NORTE - PARACALE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MORENO, ROMEO (NUP)
2 SALEN, ADS (IND)
3 VILLAMONTE, BABY (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - CAMARINES NORTE - PARACALE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ASUTILLA, ADET (NUP)
2 MOLINA, ANGEL (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - CAMARINES NORTE - PARACALE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ADECER, JULIUS (PDPLBN)
2 ALCALA, EDGAR (PDPLBN)
3 ANDRADE, NATOY (IND)
4 ASAS, DELFIN JR. (NUP)
5 CABAÑA, MALYN (IND)
6 DASCO, APIN (NUP)
7 DASCO, BOBOY (PDPLBN)
8 DASCO, EDGAR (IND)
9 DATA, KA ROGER (IND)
10 DE VIANA, SHERWIN (IND)
11 ERA, STAR (PDPLBN)
12 GALICIA-RIEZA, MAI (PDPLBN)
13 HONASAN, HECTOR (IND)
14 MANARANG, CM (NUP)
15 MANARANG, RICKY (KB)
16 MOYA, ZALDY (NUP)
17 OCO, ABEL (NUP)
18 OCO, AMIE (IND)
19 PALMA, KUYA RAMON (NUP)
20 PISALBON, RENO (NUP)
21 SAN LUIS, DARWIN (PDPLBN)
22 SERVITO, TOPEL (IND)
23 TOTANES, ERNESTO (PDPLBN)
24 YEBRA, DINGDONG (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - CAMARINES NORTE - SAN LORENZO RUIZ (IMELDA)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DELOS SANTOS, NELSON (PDPLBN)
2 RAMORES, EDGAR (NUP)

VICE-MAYOR - CAMARINES NORTE - SAN LORENZO RUIZ (IMELDA)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BACUÑO, ARNULFO (PDPLBN)
2 FRANCISCO, RANDY (NUP)

COUNCILOR - CAMARINES NORTE - SAN LORENZO RUIZ (IMELDA)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BENSA, RESTITUTA (NUP)
2 CAÑA, PONG (IND)
3 ENCINAS, RUBEN (NUP)
4 ESPAÑA, APOY (NUP)
5 ESTRAVEZ, JULY (PDPLBN)
6 FACTOR, OSCAR (IND)
7 FACTOR, WINSTON (PDPLBN)
8 GUINTO, ADMIN-AAM (PDPLBN)
9 JOVELO, DERICK (PDPLBN)
10 LOTA, JUN (PDPLBN)
11 MACALE, HIPOLITO (NUP)
12 MACALE, REY MAR (PDPLBN)
13 MORALES, JONATHAN (PDPLBN)
14 PATRICIO, JESUS (PDPLBN)
15 QUIBRAL, ALLAN (NUP)
16 QUIBRAL, FELIX (NUP)
17 ROBLES, JANET (IND)
18 SALVADOR, ROY (NUP)
19 VELEZ, MARGIERY (NUP)

MAYOR - CAMARINES NORTE - SANTA ELENA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BERCILLA, WCB (NUP)
2 BORJA, BERNARDINA (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - CAMARINES NORTE - SANTA ELENA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 IBASCO, DANILO (PDPLBN)
2 MENDOZA, KUYA DYEP (NUP)

COUNCILOR - CAMARINES NORTE - SANTA ELENA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABAD, ERLIZA (NUP)
2 ALLERMO, RICHARD (PDPLBN)
3 ARDA, KUYA TED (NUP)
4 ARGARIN, DARWIN (NUP)
5 BACTOL, CECILIO (PDPLBN)
6 BUENO, RICARDO (PDPLBN)
7 CALLEJO, TONY (NUP)
8 DE GUZMAN, TATOY (NUP)
9 FERMO, CEL (NUP)
10 GABITANAN, MANUEL (NUP)
11 HALILI, HAJIE (PDPLBN)
12 LAGAMAYO, RAMIL (PDPLBN)
13 LEYNES, ARNOLD (PDPLBN)
14 MENDOZA, KUYA HOWARD (NUP)
15 SARGENTO, TOMASITO (PDPLBN)
16 SIBULO, MYRNA (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - CAMARINES NORTE - SAN VICENTE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ONG, FRANCIS (PDPLBN)
2 PALMA, CESAR (NUP)
3 WISDEN, EMMA (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - CAMARINES NORTE - SAN VICENTE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BOBIS, LUISITO (NUP)
2 VILLAMOR, VIVIAN (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - CAMARINES NORTE - SAN VICENTE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALBAN, CEBONG (IND)
2 ASIS, HIEDE (PDPLBN)
3 CELADEÑA, IKING (IND)
4 CORTEZ, SONNY (NUP)
5 DAMES, ARA (PDPLBN)
6 FERNANDEZ, LENILYN (NUP)
7 FULGENCIO, RODEL (PDPLBN)
8 GIRADO, JOJO (PDPLBN)
9 GONZALES, NESTOR (NUP)
10 HERNANDEZ, JAIME (NUP)
11 LIWAG, MANSUETO JOSE (NUP)
12 MAGANA, MERCY (PDPLBN)
13 OBRERO, ANACORITA (NUP)
14 OLISEA, RENE (IND)
15 OPEDA, EMMANUEL (NUP)
16 PALMA, PER (PDPLBN)
17 PERALTA, WILFREDO (IND)
18 RAFER, ROEL (NUP)
19 SAN JUAN, EMIE (PDPLBN)
20 VILLAMIN, ANALET (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - CAMARINES NORTE - TALISAY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUILAR, MAHANG (PDPLBN)
2 MANCENIDO, DON (KB)
3 RAMORES, JUANCHO (NUP)

VICE-MAYOR - CAMARINES NORTE - TALISAY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CIRERA, MARK (IND)
2 DE LEON, INDAY (NUP)
3 MAGANA, RONNIE (PDPLBN)
4 VITO, TOTOY (IND)

COUNCILOR - CAMARINES NORTE - TALISAY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABANTE, RANDY (PDPLBN)
2 ABANTO, NOLI (NUP)
3 ABUYO, JERRY (PDPLBN)
4 BALAURO, ERIC (NUP)
5 CALIMLIM, BONG (PDPLBN)
6 CARULLO, TITO (NUP)
7 DEFEO, BONG (KB)
8 DE LEON, ELSA (IND)
9 FRANCISCO, JOEL (NUP)
10 IBAÑEZ, ALFREDO (IND)
11 IBITA, JOYCE (PDPLBN)
12 KING, EDDIE (IND)
13 MIRALLES, NORA (KB)
14 PARALE, LUIS (IND)
15 PATIAG, BERNIE (LP)
16 RAMOS, REMUS (NUP)
17 SAC, NENE (PDPLBN)
18 SEMENIANO, ROMEL (NUP)
19 VELASCO, HERWIN (PDPLBN)
20 VILLAGRACIA, FILOMENO (NUP)
21 YBAROLA, CARMELO (PDPLBN)
22 ZABALA, DIONNIE (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - CAMARINES NORTE - VINZONS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANG, AGNES (NUP)
2 SEGUNDO, NORY (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - CAMARINES NORTE - VINZONS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ELIMOS, MALYN (NUP)
2 HERRERA, RADAMES (IND)
3 PIMENTEL, JAY (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - CAMARINES NORTE - VINZONS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABUNDA, BOY (IND)
2 ADORINO, GILBERTO (PDPLBN)
3 BARDON, ALEXANDER (PDPLBN)
4 BIGASA, PASTOR (IND)
5 CANARIA, GEORGE (NUP)
6 FERRER, IMO (IND)
7 FERRER, OLIVER (IND)
8 GUINTO, AUGORIO (PDPLBN)
9 HERALDO, LIGAYA (PDPLBN)
10 LAZADO, MARIE (NUP)
11 LUKBAN, ABE (NUP)
12 NANO, DARIO (NUP)
13 OBUSAN, MANUEL (PDPLBN)
14 PAJARILLO, EDWIN (PDPLBN)
15 PAJARILLO, NESTOR (PDPLBN)
16 RACELIS, ALLAN (NUP)
17 RACELIS, LYD (NUP)
18 RARO, EDDIE (NUP)
19 RASCO, CESAR (IND)
20 VALEROS, ERDDIE (PDPLBN)
21 VILLAFRANCA, PADI (NUP)

Do Not Sell My Personal Information
- LISTPH.COM