Home Category Search Beautiful Actress Free PC Games Download Anime Episodes Download

Compostela Valley List of Candidates May 2019 Local Elections

Philippines May 2019 Local Elections

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR - COMPOSTELA VALLEY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 UY, JAYVEE TYRON (HNP)

PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR - COMPOSTELA VALLEY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ZAMORA, MARICAR (HNP)

COMPOSTELA VALLEY - FIRST PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANG, ADOLFO (HNP)
2 ATAMOSA, ATE NENZ (HNP)
3 BASAÑES, RENATO (HNP)
4 GALICIA, PAUL (IND)
5 JAUOD, JOJO (HNP)
6 LOPOZ, ATTY. DYUD (HNP)

COMPOSTELA VALLEY - SECOND PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CABALLERO, KRIS (HNP)
2 CABALLERO, RAUL (HNP)
3 HUMOL, MACARIO (HNP)
4 SECUYA, VINSAY (HNP)
5 UY, ARTURO (HNP)

COMPOSTELA VALLEY - FIRST LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 TITO, FRANCO (IND)
2 ZAMORA, WAY KURAT (HNP)

COMPOSTELA VALLEY - SECOND LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GONZAGA, RUWEL PETER (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - COMPOSTELA VALLEY - COMPOSTELA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BOLO, LEMA (HNP)

VICE-MAYOR - COMPOSTELA VALLEY - COMPOSTELA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 EBDAO, LEVI (HNP)
2 ROMANO, JO (PFP)
3 TABINGO, TIKONG (IND)

COUNCILOR - COMPOSTELA VALLEY - COMPOSTELA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANG, WILLY (HNP)
2 BANGCASAN, MYREL (HNP)
3 BLANCO, JURIC (IND)
4 CALALAS, ALAN (HNP)
5 CASTILLO, REYNALDO (HNP)
6 ESTANDARTE, MOKI (HNP)
7 HECHANOVA, RICKY (IND)
8 HINAMPAS, ADRIANO (IND)
9 PELEGRINO, DANNY (HNP)
10 SUAREZ, HAIDEE (HNP)
11 VARGAS, MIGUEL JR. (HNP)

MAYOR - COMPOSTELA VALLEY - LAAK (SAN VICENTE)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABELLANIDA, ALLAN (IND)
2 CAMILE, KIMSIAN (PDPLBN)
3 LIBUANGAN, AY-ENG (HNP)

VICE-MAYOR - COMPOSTELA VALLEY - LAAK (SAN VICENTE)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LANGOMEZ, NATO (PDPLBN)
2 LIBUANGAN, HONEYBOY (HNP)

COUNCILOR - COMPOSTELA VALLEY - LAAK (SAN VICENTE)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABELLANIDA, ATING (PDPLBN)
2 ABELLANIDA, JUN (HNP)
3 ALCOMENDRAS, ALCO (PDPLBN)
4 ARAMBALA, AI-AI (HNP)
5 BERIDO, BOY (HNP)
6 BIBERA, MON (PDPLBN)
7 BORCELAS, BOY (HNP)
8 CAMILE, JUVY (PDPLBN)
9 DAGOHOY, LITO (PDPLBN)
10 DE LA CRUZ, IAN (HNP)
11 DOLOJAN, BENTON (PDPLBN)
12 GUBATON, MAGNOY (PDPLBN)
13 JOVITA, BOYET (HNP)
14 LIMLAO, LUCHAY (HNP)
15 NER, JIMBOY (HNP)
16 PACATANG, LITO (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - COMPOSTELA VALLEY - MABINI (DOÑA ALICIA)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DAYANGHIRANG, REYNALDO (HNP)

VICE-MAYOR - COMPOSTELA VALLEY - MABINI (DOÑA ALICIA)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MUÑOZ, AMIR (HNP)

COUNCILOR - COMPOSTELA VALLEY - MABINI (DOÑA ALICIA)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANDIGAN, JANEL (IND)
2 CORPORAL, MERCY (IND)
3 COSAL, EMILITO (IND)
4 LABOR, NEIL FRANCIS (IND)
5 MA-AY, PETER JR. (HNP)
6 MAQUIDATO, GERALDINE (IND)
7 MORILLA, EDGARDO (HNP)
8 NADELA, RANNIE (IND)
9 OPISAN, NICKY (HNP)
10 OSORIO, BETHOVEN (HNP)
11 PANGANORON, JULIETO (IND)
12 PEREZ, ISABELO JR. (HNP)
13 RABIA, CARMELITO (IND)
14 SALES-DETABLAN, ALING (IND)
15 SALVORO, EDWIN (HNP)
16 SEVILLANO, NESTOR (HNP)
17 SUAREZ, CARLOS JR. (HNP)
18 SUAREZ, THOROD (IND)

MAYOR - COMPOSTELA VALLEY - MACO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 RIMANDO, ALVERA VERONICA (HNP)

VICE-MAYOR - COMPOSTELA VALLEY - MACO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 RIMANDO, VOLTAIRE (HNP)

COUNCILOR - COMPOSTELA VALLEY - MACO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALABA, MILLER (IND)
2 ALABA, ROMEO (HNP)
3 ALO, JHONA GRACE (IND)
4 ASTILLO, FLORANTE (HNP)
5 CALZADA, JONATHAN SR. (HNP)
6 DANDOY, DODO (PDPLBN)
7 LOPEZ, NENITA (HNP)
8 NERI, MARIA CECILIA (HNP)
9 PENIDO, JOEL (HNP)
10 RICHA, CESAR (HNP)
11 SAPILAN, MARIO JR. (IND)
12 SEBUMPAN, TITING (IND)
13 SUELTO, CHARLES (HNP)

MAYOR - COMPOSTELA VALLEY - MARAGUSAN (SAN MARIANO)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CALAMBA, DELO (PFP)
2 COLINA, ATE MARIS (HNP)
3 SALAMILAO, SIMEON (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - COMPOSTELA VALLEY - MARAGUSAN (SAN MARIANO)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CABALES, LYNLYN (IND)
2 COLINA, CESAR SR. (HNP)

COUNCILOR - COMPOSTELA VALLEY - MARAGUSAN (SAN MARIANO)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALBARICO, TATA (HNP)
2 ALCONTIN, AGNER (HNP)
3 CALUNSAG, GILBERT (HNP)
4 GOLEZ, TOTO OMING (IND)
5 GRAN, JUNNER (HNP)
6 MADAGMOS, CONRADO (IND)
7 MANGARON, MARCELINA (IND)
8 MARIMON, CRISOLOGO (IND)
9 OLVINA, DAY-DAY (IND)
10 PACETE, MA. LINA (HNP)
11 SALVA, INONG (HNP)
12 VARONA, ULY (HNP)
13 VILLAVER, BOB (PDPLBN)
14 YANONG, OSBERHT (HNP)

MAYOR - COMPOSTELA VALLEY - MAWAB
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 COMONAL, NICOMEDES (PDPLBN)
2 GONZAGA, RUPERTO III (HNP)

VICE-MAYOR - COMPOSTELA VALLEY - MAWAB
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GONZAGA, BINGGOT (HNP)
2 SACAYAN, CHARLITA (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - COMPOSTELA VALLEY - MAWAB
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 APIT, MYRILL (HNP)
2 CAHANAP, ANGELITO (PDPLBN)
3 CUASITO, MANNY (HNP)
4 ESTOISTA, TELYANG (HNP)
5 JERMIA, PINKY (HNP)
6 LACONZA, BIENVENIDO (PDPLBN)
7 LARGO, NESTOR (PDPLBN)
8 MEDINA, RAMIL (HNP)
9 MILARAN, ROLANDO (PDPLBN)
10 MIRASOL, BOB (HNP)
11 MONLEON, THATA (HNP)
12 ONIA, CECILIO (PDPLBN)
13 PANALIGAN, JEAN (PDPLBN)
14 SUCNA-AN, LOIDA (PDPLBN)
15 TAN, ENLAM (HNP)
16 VIÑA, JUN (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - COMPOSTELA VALLEY - MONKAYO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BRILLANTES, JOSELITO (PFP)
2 GENTUGAYA, RAMIL (HNP)

VICE-MAYOR - COMPOSTELA VALLEY - MONKAYO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BRILLANTES, JUN-JUN (PFP)
2 GENTUGAYA, JOANNA (HNP)

COUNCILOR - COMPOSTELA VALLEY - MONKAYO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALCARAZ, ALMARIO (PFP)
2 ALONZO, ANA LISEL (PFP)
3 AMPASO, ANALYN (PFP)
4 BASAÑES, TATA (HNP)
5 BINAG, BIGBOY (IND)
6 CABAG, JOY (HNP)
7 CABAG, NONOY (HNP)
8 CENIZA, BRENDO (HNP)
9 CODILLA, MAY (HNP)
10 MANZANO, RONALD (HNP)
11 MARAOT, LEIZL (PFP)
12 PAGATPATAN, CARLOS JR. (PFP)
13 POLIQUIT, TERESO (PFP)
14 SAAVEDRA, JOJO (HNP)
15 TANGHIAN, SARAH (PFP)
16 TUMAOB, MARLON (HNP)
17 VIDAD, WENIE (PFP)

MAYOR - COMPOSTELA VALLEY - MONTEVISTA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BASALO, JUN (IND)
2 JAYECTIN, TOPOY (HNP)

VICE-MAYOR - COMPOSTELA VALLEY - MONTEVISTA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 JUARIO, JOE (IND)
2 RABANOZ, BOY (HNP)

COUNCILOR - COMPOSTELA VALLEY - MONTEVISTA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABELITA, DODOY (HNP)
2 BASALO, CYREX (IND)
3 BINALANGBANG, BODA (HNP)
4 DAVID, DO (IND)
5 JAUOD, LOYLOY (HNP)
6 JAYECTIN, INDAY (HNP)
7 LUNGTAD, JOEL (HNP)
8 PADERNAL, JOEPET (HNP)
9 REMEDIOS, SIMPOR (HNP)
10 SANAT, VISING (HNP)
11 SANTOS, POGING (IND)
12 TAGALOG, GAGA (IND)

MAYOR - COMPOSTELA VALLEY - NABUNTURAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUSTIN, PETALCORIN (PDPLBN)
2 AMATONG, CHELITA (HNP)

VICE-MAYOR - COMPOSTELA VALLEY - NABUNTURAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALILI, RODEL (HNP)

COUNCILOR - COMPOSTELA VALLEY - NABUNTURAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANCLA, CARLO (HNP)
2 ARANGCON, BON-BON (IND)
3 ASION-TRINIDAD, CHERYL (HNP)
4 BUGAS, LANDO (IND)
5 CABALLERO, CONIE (HNP)
6 CLARIN, ROMEO JR. (HNP)
7 HUMOL, IVI SARAH (HNP)
8 MANDIN, JEOVY (HNP)
9 MENCIDOR, BARRIE (IND)
10 SECUYA, FRANCIS (HNP)
11 SOTTO, ALIM (IND)
12 TAN, DARWIN (HNP)

MAYOR - COMPOSTELA VALLEY - NEW BATAAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALBIN, GERALD (HNP)
2 MANIGQUE, JUN (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - COMPOSTELA VALLEY - NEW BATAAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PAGALAN, LARIE (HNP)

COUNCILOR - COMPOSTELA VALLEY - NEW BATAAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALDUESO, EKO (HNP)
2 BALAJADIA, NENENG (IND)
3 BALBIN, INDAYMARLITH (HNP)
4 BALONOS, ERIC (HNP)
5 CABUÑAS, NELSON (IND)
6 CUALING-BRUA, BIANCA (HNP)
7 DIGAYNON, IPANG (HNP)
8 DINO, BEBOT (IND)
9 DOHINOG, EPEK (IND)
10 GABUNAN, JESUS (IND)
11 GUILLAR, DOTDOT (IND)
12 ILIGAN, VIRGILIO (IND)
13 MAGALLEN, BADING (HNP)
14 MANGUBAT, EVI (IND)
15 POLINAR, BOBOY (IND)
16 RAFOLS, GUMER (HNP)
17 RECTO, NONOY (HNP)
18 VISTA, VICKY (IND)

MAYOR - COMPOSTELA VALLEY - PANTUKAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 YUGO, ROBERTO (HNP)

VICE-MAYOR - COMPOSTELA VALLEY - PANTUKAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MALONE-CERVANTES, MADEL (HNP)
2 SAWAT, RASAD (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - COMPOSTELA VALLEY - PANTUKAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACEDILLO, DOYDOY (PFP)
2 BAGUIO, TERIO (IND)
3 BALON, MAYLVIN (IND)
4 BASADRE, MARIBEL (HNP)
5 CABALLERO-DAMIGAN, JOAN (IND)
6 CASTILLO, NONOY (PDPLBN)
7 EGONIA, BOY (IND)
8 LAWAS, JOHN ELMER (HNP)
9 MAQUILAN, RAMIL (HNP)
10 RANAIN-DIVINAGRACIA, HAJ (HNP)
11 RANAO, JING (PDPLBN)
12 SARENAS, CHINO (HNP)
13 TAKASAN, MORAN (PDPLBN)
14 TIMAN, LOLOY (HNP)
15 UY-PANGAY, MES CATHERINE (HNP)
16 YUGO-ELISAN, LUCILLE (HNP)

Do Not Sell My Personal Information
- LISTPH.COM