MISAMIS ORIENTAL List of Candidates May 2019 Local Elections

Philippines May 2019 Local Elections

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 EMANO, BAMBI (PADAYN)
2 PO, MANUEL (IND)
3 UY, JULIO (NUP)

MISAMIS ORIENTAL - PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ELIPE, PREXY (PADAYN)
2 ELLARINA, DONSALS (IND)
3 PELAEZ, JIGJAG (UNA)

MISAMIS ORIENTAL - FIRST PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BERNALDEZ, JABI ABING (NUP)
2 CAGANG JR, RITCHELL (PDPLBN)
3 DUMADAG, BEBING (PDPLBN)
4 KHU, ERIK (PDPLBN)
5 KHU, JERRY (UNA)
6 LAGBAS, DANILO JR. (NUP)
7 MILITANTE, WIN (PADAYN)
8 OBEDENCIO, WAWING (UNA)
9 PELAEZ, ENTENG (PDPLBN)
10 RIO, DANTE (NUP)
11 UYGUANGCO, KEN (PADAYN)

MISAMIS ORIENTAL - SECOND PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACAIN, PANGKY (PADAYN)
2 ACTUB, BORIS OLIVIER (NUP)
3 EMANO, SAY-SAY (PADAYN)
4 MADJOS, NANCY (PADAYN)
5 MORTOLA, PAQUITO JR. (NUP)
6 MUGOT, JESSA (NUP)
7 PADUGANAN, REY (NUP)
8 QUILAB, LARRY (PDPLBN)
9 SABAL, BOBOY (PADAYN)
10 SIMACON, MARSAN JAMES (NUP)
11 YASAY, DEXTER (PADAYN)
12 ZAYAS, OMAR (IND)

MISAMIS ORIENTAL - FIRST LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GUIBONE, CANCIO NICANOR (IND)
2 PELAEZ, JOEY (NUP)
3 TAMAYO, ALBERTO (PFP)
4 UNABIA, CHRISTIAN (LAKAS)

MISAMIS ORIENTAL - SECOND LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BACULIO, JUN (IND)
2 BENALDO, BENJO (PADAYN)
3 UY, JULIETTE (NUP)

MAYOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - ALUBIJID
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AKUT, PIPIP (PADAYN)
2 JAMIS, EMMANUEL (NUP)

VICE-MAYOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - ALUBIJID
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DUROG, JOJO (PADAYN)
2 LABIS, ALVIN (NUP)
3 ZULUETA, REXAN (IND)

COUNCILOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - ALUBIJID
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARANJUEZ, JEROME (NUP)
2 ASEQUIA, DONGDONG (PADAYN)
3 BALANSAG, JAIME (NUP)
4 BARROS, RUEL (IND)
5 BURLAT, MINERVA (NUP)
6 CATIAN, ROLLIE (PADAYN)
7 CHANG, SONIA (NUP)
8 ELARMO, BEBING (NP)
9 EMPENIO, ALLAN (PADAYN)
10 GALARRITA, TOTONG (PADAYN)
11 LABIS, NOLAN (NUP)
12 LABIS, WHIRLY (PADAYN)
13 REYES, LUDY (IND)
14 TACANG, VICTORIANO (NUP)
15 TALLE, BERNABE (PADAYN)
16 TOMAMPOC, ROY (NUP)
17 UBAY-UBAY, KIMBERLY (NUP)
18 VACALARES, JUNIE (NP)

MAYOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - BALINGASAG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABOGADO, MARRIETTA (NUP)
2 QUINA, ALEXIS (PADAYN)

VICE-MAYOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - BALINGASAG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BORROMEO, FELIX (NUP)
2 SUAZO, ALVIN (PADAYN)

COUNCILOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - BALINGASAG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABUT, BUDOY (IND)
2 AGANAP, LIGAYA (NUP)
3 BANAAG, JAKE (NUP)
4 BARSABAL, MIRIAM (PADAYN)
5 BERNALES, RICKY (IND)
6 CAILING, DANTE (PFP)
7 CUA, MA. VERNA (NP)
8 EDADES, ALVIN (NUP)
9 GALVEZ, NATHANIEL (IND)
10 GAYRAMON, ONTOD (PADAYN)
11 LIMOCON, ROMEO (PFP)
12 LLIDO, DODO (PADAYN)
13 MABAO, HELEN (NP)
14 MADROÑO, JOYJOY (NUP)
15 MORENO, RAY (PFP)
16 NULO, EDCEL (PADAYN)
17 OCIONES, TEYENG (NUP)
18 OLANO, BOBBY (NUP)
19 PACLAR, SITO (NUP)
20 PUNDAODAYA, JUDITH (IND)
21 ROA, WILLIAM RIORITO (PADAYN)
22 ROMUALDO, JOHN (PADAYN)
23 TABAMO, ROGELIO (PFP)
24 VALDON, EVANGELINE (PFP)
25 VALMORES, LUCAS JR. (NUP)
26 ZABALLERO, RENALBIN (PFP)

MAYOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - BALINGOAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 SANTOS, ALBERTO JR. (NUP)
2 UNABIA, AARON PAUL (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - BALINGOAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ONGCACHUY-DILLA, VEJA (PADAYN)
2 PANULAYA, PEDRO (NUP)

COUNCILOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - BALINGOAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALIWALAS, MIRA GRACE (IND)
2 BUDLAO, TATA (PADAYN)
3 CABRESOS, BOY (PDPLBN)
4 CABRESOS, ROSALIO (NUP)
5 CORRALES, JR. (PADAYN)
6 ESPERO, DANILO (NUP)
7 GEPTE, RICHARD (IND)
8 GUMANIT, WILLIAM (IND)
9 IPAN, EDWIN (PDPLBN)
10 JOO, MEDYMIL JEAN KYUNG (IND)
11 MERCADO, ANDY (NP)
12 OCLARIT, ROBERT (IND)
13 OGA, LEONCITO JR. (PDPLBN)
14 PADILLO, CACOY (IND)
15 PANULAYA, DODONG (NP)
16 SANTOS, BONG (PADAYN)
17 TORREMORO, WOWIE (PADAYN)

MAYOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - BINUANGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GUE, ROMY SR. (PDPLBN)
2 LUSTERIO, DANN-DANN (NUP)

VICE-MAYOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - BINUANGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABAO, MICHELLE (PDPLBN)
2 BAYHON, JOVI (NUP)

COUNCILOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - BINUANGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABAO, ISRAEL (NUP)
2 BODIONGAN, RICO (PDPLBN)
3 BONGOLTO, CERILO (IND)
4 CHUA, RICKY (IND)
5 DAGCUTA, NELSI (PDPLBN)
6 ELLIS, JUDERICK (PADAYN)
7 GUMAHIN, TIRSO (PDPLBN)
8 HEBIA-NUICO, IRENE (NP)
9 IGNALIG, CIRILO (NUP)
10 KHO, DELAILA (NP)
11 LUSTERIO, ROSEMARIE (NUP)
12 ODCHIGUE, MARY ANN (NUP)
13 ODCHIMAR, RUBEN FRANCISCO (NUP)
14 PABELLAN, DAHLIA (IND)
15 ROA, JOEL (IND)
16 SALARDA, PASTOR (NUP)
17 SARAUS, JOSEPH (NUP)
18 TAGUPA, RICARDO (IND)
19 TAGUPA, ROGER (NUP)
20 TY, ELVIE (IND)
21 VIRTUDAZO, GEORGE (PDPLBN)
22 ZAGADO, EXUPERIO SR. (PDPLBN)

MISAMIS ORIENTAL - CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY - FIRST LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACENAS, CAESAR IAN (PADAYON)
2 BANAAG, GIL (PFP)
3 UY, KLAREX (PDPLBN)

MISAMIS ORIENTAL - CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY - SECOND LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LIM, ALAM (PDPLBN)
2 RODRIGUEZ, RUFUS (CDP)
3 VILLAZORDA, ROGER (PFP)

MAYOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BORRES, FELIX JR. (IND)
2 DARIMBANG, CANDY (PFP)
3 LA VIÑA, POMPEE (PADAYN)
4 MORENO, OSCAR (PDPLBN)
5 TIU CONTRERAS, BEN (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 EMANO, VICENTE (PADAYN)
2 UY, KIKANG (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY - FIRST DIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABADAY, ROGER (PDPLBN)
2 ABBU, JOSE PEPE JR. (PADAYN)
3 ACENAS, RONALD (PADAYN)
4 BACAL, ALDEN (PADAYN)
5 BAG-AO, CELSO (IND)
6 BARBA, ADRIAN (PADAYN)
7 BINGCOY, NARDO (PDSP)
8 CALIZO, ROMEO (PDPLBN)
9 CANOY, RHONA (PFP)
10 DABA, DOK BOBOY (PDPLBN)
11 DABA, JUNDABS (PDPLBN)
12 DAHINO, INDAY (PDPLBN)
13 DAL, ESTERLINA (PFP)
14 DAO-AYAN, MITCH (IND)
15 DARIMBANG, MANNY (PFP)
16 GOKING, GEORGE (PDPLBN)
17 ILLANA, JOJO (PFP)
18 LEGASPI, AL SR. (CDP)
19 LUMANTAM, GARY (IND)
20 MAGSALAY, MERLYN (PFP)
21 NAVARRO, MENELEO (CDP)
22 OCON, ZALDY (PDPLBN)
23 PAJO, DANTE (PADAYN)
24 PASCUAL, JAY (PDPLBN)
25 ROTORAS, ELDIE (PFP)
26 SABANAL, JERRY (IND)
27 SUAN, LORDAN (PADAYN)
28 TAN, NHARZ (PFP)
29 TUPAS, ED (PFP)

COUNCILOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY - SECOND DIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACENAS, JUN (PADAYN)
2 BABAN, NIXON (IND)
3 BALABA, GIRLIE (PDPLBN)
4 CABANLAS, EDGAR (PDPLBN)
5 CABILDO, ROMER (IND)
6 DACER, ALEXANDER (PADAYN)
7 ED, LLAGAS (PFP)
8 FERNANDEZ, MARY ANN (PFP)
9 GAANE, MALOU LOURDES (PDPLBN)
10 GAN, LEON JR. (PADAYN)
11 GUMAHAD, ADONIS ARC (CDP)
12 JUDITH, JAMES II (CDP)
13 LAO, BONG (PDPLBN)
14 MAGTAJAS, SUZETTE (PDPLBN)
15 MANALISIG, HADJI MACMOUD (IND)
16 MELLIZA, EBOD (PDPLBN)
17 NACAYA, IAN MARK (PDPLBN)
18 ROA, NANETTE (PADAYN)
19 RODRIGUEZ, BEBOT (CDP)
20 SALCEDO, ERIC (PDPLBN)
21 TABOR, RAMON (PDPLBN)
22 VICENTE, FLORES (PFP)
23 YEE, MORITO SR. (IND)

MAYOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - CLAVERIA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABROGAR, MERALUNA (NUP)
2 CALINGIN, ANDY (LP)
3 MILANO, ONING (PADAYN)

VICE-MAYOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - CLAVERIA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 COMPRA, SAMUEL (PADAYN)
2 SALVALEON, REYNANTE (NUP)
3 SANCHEZ, ENAN (LP)

COUNCILOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - CLAVERIA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACHAS, ORVILLE (UNA)
2 ARCILLA, NOR (PADAYN)
3 AZCUNA, ALFRED (PADAYN)
4 BARROS, GERARDO (NUP)
5 BUNTAG, BONG (NP)
6 CAABAY, VER (NUP)
7 CABALLERO, BOYAN (NP)
8 COCAMAS, LIGAYA (PADAYN)
9 DALEN, MARCELO (NUP)
10 DALMAN, JOJO (NUP)
11 DELA CRUZ, RICHIE (NUP)
12 DUMALUAN, MAGDA (NUP)
13 ESCORO, VIVIC (NUP)
14 FULLO, JOMA CAABAY (IND)
15 ISIDRO, NENE (PADAYN)
16 RESPONTE, LOKOY (LP)
17 TABAMO, LOLOY (PADAYN)

MAYOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - EL SALVADOR CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALMIRANTE, MELIT (IND)
2 LIGNES, EDGAR (NUP)

VICE-MAYOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - EL SALVADOR CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ESTRADA, LOLOY (PADAYN)
2 NOBLE, JOHN MARC (NUP)

COUNCILOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - EL SALVADOR CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABEJUELA, FELIPE JR. (PFP)
2 AYUNTING, EDUARDO (NUP)
3 BACULIO, DOY (PADAYN)
4 CLARIN, IAN (PADAYN)
5 CLARIN, JEEN ELLEEN GRACE (NUP)
6 DANGCAL, REYNALDO (IND)
7 ESPINO, DODONG (PADAYN)
8 FUENTES, LYNN JANE (PADAYN)
9 GUMANIT, RITCHE (PADAYN)
10 HOPILOS, JOEL (PADAYN)
11 JAUDIAN, NARVING (NUP)
12 LABIS, ELMER (IND)
13 LIM, FELIPE JR. (NUP)
14 MACARANDAN, LEOPACITA (NUP)
15 MAGRIÑA, ERWIN (NUP)
16 MENDEZ, JOEL (PFP)
17 NOBLE, AIDA (NUP)
18 OMPOC, MITCHELL (PADAYN)
19 PATES, NILO (NUP)
20 RAJAL, ROLITO (PDPLBN)
21 RODRIGUEZ, MARTIN (CDP)
22 SALVADOR, ROY (PADAYN)
23 TAN, MARK WILLIAM (NUP)
24 YAMARO, ASUNCION (NUP)

MAYOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - GINGOOG CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CAÑOSA, ERICK (PDPLBN)
2 GUINGONA, RUTH (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - GINGOOG CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GUINGONA, MARIE (NP)
2 UNABIA, PETER (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - GINGOOG CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANISCAL, ROY (PDPLBN)
2 BERNALDEZ, JUDELINE (NP)
3 BLANCAFLOR, ESMERALDO (IND)
4 CABANA, ACE (PDPLBN)
5 CAÑOSA, EVELYN (PDPLBN)
6 CHAVES, ERNEST (PDPLBN)
7 DE LARA, HEDY (IND)
8 GOMEZ, ANJUN (NP)
9 KHO, MARLON (PDPLBN)
10 LUGOD, TADOY (NP)
11 MERCADO, ERIC (PDPLBN)
12 MERCADO, JEROME (NP)
13 MILITANTE, JUN (NP)
14 MORTIZ, REY (PDPLBN)
15 MOTOOMULL, MYRNA (NP)
16 PADERANGA, MIGUEL (NP)
17 RIALP, OSCAR (NP)
18 TEATRO, FREDESWINDA (NP)
19 TUMILAP, TERESITA (IND)
20 VOSOTROS, APRIL ROSE (NP)
21 WANIWAN, RONNIE (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - GITAGUM
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LIM, BOSSING (IND)
2 MUGOT, LOLOY (NUP)
3 ORQUILLAS, DODONG (PADAYN)

VICE-MAYOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - GITAGUM
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DAMASING, RUD (PADAYN)
2 QUILAB, DANILO (NUP)

COUNCILOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - GITAGUM
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AJONAN, GOGONG (NUP)
2 ANSIGBAT, SANTI (PADAYN)
3 BANUAG, CEASAR (NUP)
4 DABLIO, APRIL ROSE (NUP)
5 FABRICANTE, LOLONG (NUP)
6 LIM, LOKOY (PADAYN)
7 LUSDOC, BEMBEM (NUP)
8 MAGTOLTOL, AYING (PADAYN)
9 MEJOS, BAJOL (PADAYN)
10 MUGOT, OLONG (NUP)
11 NESTAL, EDWIN (NUP)
12 SALVADOR, BOY (PADAYN)
13 TAGARDA, DODOY (PADAYN)
14 TAROY, NENET (NP)
15 VELASCO, NICOLE (NUP)

MAYOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - INITAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACAIN, GOGOY (PADAYN)
2 BAGARES, LOLOY (NUP)

VICE-MAYOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - INITAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 OBLIMAR, RUDY (NUP)
2 SAYRE, BEMBEM (PADAYN)

COUNCILOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - INITAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACAIN, GAGAY (PADAYN)
2 BAGARES, TATEX (NUP)
3 BALABAT, SUSAN (PADAYN)
4 BALODO, TOTO (NUP)
5 BUHIAN, NEMIA PENITA (PADAYN)
6 CARBONILLA,CARRYL MAE (PADAYN)
7 DIZON, TON-TON (IND)
8 GALARROZA, VICTORIA (PADAYN)
9 GO, N-CHANG (NUP)
10 HALIBAS, DAISY JOE (NUP)
11 JALAGAT, RIZA (NUP)
12 JAMACA, ROLLY (NUP)
13 JARALES, COCOY (NP)
14 OBLIMAR, IMY GRACE (NUP)
15 VEDRA, DRICO (NUP)
16 WASLO, EUSEBIO (PADAYN)
17 ZALSOS, FARLEY (NP)

MAYOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - JASAAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 JARDIN, RED (PADAYN)
2 PAGASPAS, JULIUS (NUP)

VICE-MAYOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - JASAAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PO, JUAN (PADAYN)
2 REYES, FERNANDO (NUP)

COUNCILOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - JASAAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABELLANOSA, GENEROSO (IND)
2 ABOCEJO, CELSO (IND)
3 ABSIN, ROBERT (NP)
4 ADAJAR, JOHN REY (IND)
5 AGBONG, ALFRED (NUP)
6 BADE, WIN (IND)
7 EDADES, GRACIA (NUP)
8 EDOS, REBECCA (NUP)
9 ESTOR, JANNUS RAY (PADAYN)
10 GERALDE, EFLEDA (NUP)
11 JARDIN, MARY JOSEPHINE (PADAYN)
12 MAGHANOY, REY ZALDEE (PADAYN)
13 OMPOC, ANDRES (NUP)
14 PACAÑA, ANECITO (PADAYN)
15 PAGASPAS, BENE (NUP)
16 SALCEDO, JONG (PADAYN)
17 TANAKA, PATRICK (PADAYN)
18 TROZO, MANUEL (NP)
19 VALDON, RICO (NUP)
20 ZAYAS, AUDIEMUR (IND)
21 ZAYAS, RODENIO (NUP)

MAYOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - KINOGUITAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGCOPRA, ABING (PADAYN)
2 LAGBAS, GAGANG (NUP)
3 RAMOSO, LORIE (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - KINOGUITAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PABELLAN, RYAN (NUP)
2 ZARATE, TOMAS (PADAYN)

COUNCILOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - KINOGUITAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABROGAR, APRIL (NUP)
2 CHAN, MARRIANE (NUP)
3 DURANO, TIDOY (NUP)
4 GO, TOTOY (NP)
5 LABIAL, MABEL (PADAYN)
6 MACABINLAR, EDWIN (NUP)
7 MACAYANGA, CARMELITA (IND)
8 MARBAN, WADEK (NUP)
9 PABELLAN, DIOFRIX (NUP)
10 PAGLINAWAN, BOBONG (NUP)
11 QUIPANES, ROMY (NUP)
12 SALVACION, BENITO (IND)
13 YULO, NOLI (PADAYN)
14 ZARATE, ELENO (NP)

MAYOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - LAGONGLONG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GADRINAB, DANILO (NUP)
2 PAMISA, JHUBERT (PFP)
3 PUERTAS, JAP (PADAYN)

VICE-MAYOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - LAGONGLONG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DAGALA, KEN (NUP)
2 RAMONAL, MARITA (PADAYN)

COUNCILOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - LAGONGLONG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABSIN, EDILBERTO (NUP)
2 ACAO, KAISER (NP)
3 BUOT, FELIPE JR. (IND)
4 CAPISTRANO, BENJIE (PADAYN)
5 CODOY, CLIFFORD (PFP)
6 DELIMA, TERESA (PADAYN)
7 GUNDAYA, RANDY (IND)
8 IBAÑEZ, MAXIMIANO (NUP)
9 JUMOC, HERBERT (NUP)
10 LLAUSAS, RENIE (PADAYN)
11 MACABODBOD, GREG (IND)
12 MARBAN, REY (PADAYN)
13 OROG, LEO SR. (PADAYN)
14 PAHUYO, SANTOS (PFP)
15 SABUCDALAO, TEODULO (PADAYN)
16 TAN, JOVELYN (NUP)
17 UBALDE, NESTOR RAUL (NUP)
18 VALDEZ, REBECCA (PFP)
19 VELARDE, SAMMY (NP)
20 YUGOM, ALDRICH (IND)

MAYOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - LAGUINDINGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 OBSIOMA, DIOSDADO (NUP)
2 UBAUB, OLIVER (PADAYN)

VICE-MAYOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - LAGUINDINGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAGAS, AWENG (PADAYN)
2 MACUA, ROY (NUP)

COUNCILOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - LAGUINDINGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BACSARSA, ROLAND (PADAYN)
2 BAHIAN, LITO (PADAYN)
3 CUARES, JUN (NUP)
4 DALONDONAN, ARTEMIO (NUP)
5 DENHAM, LYN (PADAYN)
6 FAJANILBO, JULIE (PADAYN)
7 JAULA-TANEO, GAGANG (PADAYN)
8 MADJOS-TEVES, MYRNA (PADAYN)
9 MAGDUGO, APOLLO (NUP)
10 PADERO, BOBOY (NUP)
11 RAJAL, ALAN (NUP)
12 SABURAO, FRANCISCO JR. (NP)
13 SAMBAAN-VACALARES, KATHLENE(NP)
14 SAN JOSE, BANENG (NUP)
15 TILOS, ARNEL LEO (NUP)
16 UBARCO, EDOY (NUP)

MAYOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - LIBERTAD
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CALAM, LOLONG (IND)
2 JAGUS, KEITH WARREN (PADAYN)
3 UY, LEONARDO JR. (NUP)

VICE-MAYOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - LIBERTAD
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 JUARIO, MIGUEL (NUP)
2 SAYRE, JED CHRISTIAN (PADAYN)

COUNCILOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - LIBERTAD
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABRATIGUIN, RICKY (NP)
2 AGBALOG, NENEN PABIBO (PADAYN)
3 BALABA, JOHNNY (IND)
4 BONANE, PACITA (NUP)
5 BONGALOS, REMELDA (NP)
6 BONGGAY, PELOPIO (PADAYN)
7 CISNEROS, ARMANDO (NUP)
8 DELA CRUZ, MAX BRIAN (PADAYN)
9 GAID, ROBERTO (NUP)
10 GALLOGO, LILIAN (NUP)
11 ILLANA, QUIRINO (NUP)
12 JABAGAT, ORLANDO (PADAYN)
13 JAGONAL, ELMER (NUP)
14 MAGALLANES, SHARON (PADAYN)
15 MARBA, NOLASCO (PADAYN)
16 NAMOCOT, ALEX (NUP)
17 UY, ARNOLD (NUP)

MAYOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - LUGAIT
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PEREZ, BEBOT (PADAYN)
2 TAONGAN, YURI (UNA)

VICE-MAYOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - LUGAIT
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LIM, LOLOY (PADAYN)
2 PEREZ, LILIAN (IND)

COUNCILOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - LUGAIT
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABARCA, VALEN (PADAYN)
2 ACMA, VILMA (NUP)
3 AGOSTO, JOY (IND)
4 ANGA, DANILO (NUP)
5 AUGUSTO, BOBOY (PADAYN)
6 BACATAN, DENNIS (IND)
7 CABALUNA, ARNOLD (IND)
8 CABOLBOL, LITO (PADAYN)
9 GABE, AMORIE (IND)
10 GABE, COLING (PADAYN)
11 HATAAS, PIPIT (PADAYN)
12 MANLAWE, JOJO (NP)
13 MONSANTO, EDGAR (NUP)
14 SACABIN, BOBO (NP)
15 SALISE, JUNIE (IND)
16 SAURA, POPOY (PADAYN)
17 TAONGAN, YUVERN (NUP)
18 TAPIC, DANIEL (IND)

MAYOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - MAGSAYSAY (LINUGOS)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BUHISAN, REY (PDPLBN)
2 GACUS, MA.THERESA (PADAYN)

VICE-MAYOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - MAGSAYSAY (LINUGOS)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BUHISAN, CHARLIE (PDPLBN)
2 OCOT, GREG (PADAYN)

COUNCILOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - MAGSAYSAY (LINUGOS)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABAO, GRACE (PDPLBN)
2 BABAYLAN, GREG (IND)
3 BETONIO, EDU (IND)
4 CAILLO, TEODY (UNA)
5 CAMARA, RICHARD (PADAYN)
6 DELOSO, AMOR (PDPLBN)
7 DELOSO, VICENTE (PADAYN)
8 GACUS, FRANZ AXL (PADAYN)
9 GAMIL, JESSON (PDPLBN)
10 GULLE, FRED (PADAYN)
11 LADICA, BALONG (PDPLBN)
12 LAGO, OLIVIA (PDPLBN)
13 MENDOZA, LIJUN (IND)
14 MONTEJO, PEDRO (UNA)
15 NISPEROS, BEL (PADAYN)
16 NISPEROS, GENARO JR. (PDPLBN)
17 OCOT, JIMMY REY (PADAYN)
18 PARDILANAN, REGINO (UNA)
19 PRIN, DIOMEDES (NP)
20 ROXAS, JOJO (PDPLBN)
21 SALON, BRENDON (NP)
22 UBA, SANTOS (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - MANTICAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BACULIO, ANTONIO (PADAYN)
2 LAGROSAS, ROBERTO (NUP)

VICE-MAYOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - MANTICAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 TAN, STEPHEN (PADAYN)

COUNCILOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - MANTICAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ASOK, LUTHER (NUP)
2 CABALLERO, JAYCEL (PADAYN)
3 CAGAS, NESTOR (IND)
4 CASIO, BING (NUP)
5 CATIPAY, DANDEN (PADAYN)
6 DADANG, EDGAR (NUP)
7 DALUCANOG, JIM (IND)
8 ELY, KUYA BERNS (PADAYN)
9 EYANA, RAEL (NUP)
10 FAELNAR, PETE (PADAYN)
11 JABLA, LILITH (PADAYN)
12 JABLA, SANNY (PADAYN)
13 JANGAO, ESTRELLA (IND)
14 LAGROSAS, MIKKO (NUP)
15 MACACUA, ERIC (NUP)
16 MAYO, GRACE (FFP)
17 MENDEZ, JONATHAN (IND)
18 RATUNIL, FORTUNATO JR. (PADAYN)
19 REBUTA, CLARITA (IND)
20 SANOY, ORSINO (IND)
21 TADURAN, ALAY (IND)
22 TAN, JESSIE JR. (PADAYN)
23 TINOY, PAULINO (NUP)

MAYOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - MEDINA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALAT, AYEK (PADAYN)
2 CHAN, DANDAN (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - MEDINA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ODCHIGUE, KIMBOY (PDPLBN)
2 PABELLORE, VINCE (PADAYN)

COUNCILOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - MEDINA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABEJAR, DULCE (UNA)
2 ACAMPADO, JOEL (UNA)
3 ADA, OTI (PDPLBN)
4 ALLIT, JUN-JUN (NP)
5 BARCELONA, OMEK (UNA)
6 CAHOY, OLOY (PDPLBN)
7 CALINGIN, BOY (IND)
8 CORRALES, ROY (PDPLBN)
9 CRANZO, TONY (UNA)
10 GALA, JUN (PADAYN)
11 IGNALIG, OTIK (NP)
12 MABELIN, ALFRAN (PDPLBN)
13 MAGALLANES, PAULO (PDPLBN)
14 PUPOS, GOGOY (IND)
15 RANAN, DODONG (PADAYN)
16 RANQUE, BEBE (PADAYN)
17 REYES, JONG (PADAYN)
18 SAGIAHON, POLICARPO (PDPLBN)
19 SALVA, INDAY-APANG (IND)
20 TABAMO, CHARLEX (PDPLBN)
21 TARAY, LADZ (PADAYN)
22 UYGUANGCO, MAI (PADAYN)
23 YAMIT, CHRIS (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - NAAWAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MAGBAGO, JIMMY (NUP)
2 ROA, DENNIS (PADAYN)

VICE-MAYOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - NAAWAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GUTIERREZ, INDAY (NUP)
2 ROA, JAIME (PADAYN)

COUNCILOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - NAAWAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACAIN, JOHNLY (PADAYN)
2 ACERA, FELY (PADAYN)
3 ACERA, PRIMITIVA (NUP)
4 BOMBEO, DAN (NUP)
5 BUHIAN, LEA (PADAYN)
6 DADOLE, ELMER (NUP)
7 DANDASAN, RAUL (PADAYN)
8 HAMBRE, FE (IND)
9 ISRAEL, MARCOS JR. (NUP)
10 LIWAGON, JOJO (NUP)
11 MACALONG, ERA MAE (PADAYN)
12 MAHINAY, JEFFRY (IND)
13 MUGOT, EDGAR (NP)
14 RATUNIL, RAUL (NUP)
15 ROA, ALLAN (PADAYN)
16 SANTAMINA, MANSUETO (IND)
17 VELEZ, JUNIE (NP)

MAYOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - OPOL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 SENO, MAX (NUP)
2 VILLANOSA, NIDZ (PADAYN)

VICE-MAYOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - OPOL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 NERI, LOUIE (NUP)
2 TILOS, NEL (PADAYN)

COUNCILOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - OPOL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABINDAN, AMIEL (IND)
2 ACTUB, IMONG (NUP)
3 ALFECHE, ROLAND (PADAYN)
4 BACULIO, LEONARDO JR. (PADAYN)
5 BAGO, JAYFRANCIS (IND)
6 CORTEZ, EDGAR (PADAYN)
7 DAROY, DANNY (NUP)
8 DILLA, RICHE (IND)
9 EBONIA, PALMERO (PADAYN)
10 EDROZO, ELVEN (PADAYN)
11 JACALAN, LOLOY (NUP)
12 MACASARTE, FELIXBERTO JR. (NUP)
13 ORTIGOZA, TATCHIE (NUP)
14 PAKINO, RAMIL (PADAYN)
15 ROBLE, DANTE (NUP)
16 ROMERO, OSCAR (NUP)
17 ROXAS, DONGCOY (PADAYN)
18 SENCIO, JAMES MICHAEL (NP)
19 TANGUB, BETH (NUP)

MAYOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - SALAY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CAPISTRANO, JUN (PDPLBN)
2 TAGARDA, EMETERIO SR. (NUP)

VICE-MAYOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - SALAY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 TAN, SONNY (PDPLBN)
2 TAN, TATA (IND)

COUNCILOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - SALAY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABEJUELA, JACQUELINE (NP)
2 ACOSTA, NELSON (UNA)
3 CAPISTRANO, NENEN (PDPLBN)
4 CERVANTES, RONALD (NUP)
5 FLORES, TOTO (UNA)
6 GABUTAN, HERNANDO (PADAYN)
7 GALAMITON, DIANNE (PDPLBN)
8 JAMON, AURELIO SR. (UNA)
9 MABAYO, ATIK (UNA)
10 MAESTRADO, ERWIN (UNA)
11 MANGAY, LORIMER (PDPLBN)
12 PIQUERO, BONGPX (UNA)
13 ROSTATA, ROY (NUP)
14 TABAN, VIC (UNA)
15 TAGARDA, CANESIO (PDPLBN)
16 ZAMBRANO, CLEMENS (UNA)
17 ZAMBRANO, GLENN SR. (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - SUGBONGCOGON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LAGBAS, MILDRED (PDPLBN)
2 ONDAP, ARSENIO (UNA)

VICE-MAYOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - SUGBONGCOGON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CABANA, WILLIAM (UNA)
2 LAGBAS, DERRICK (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - SUGBONGCOGON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABCEDE, DODONG (IND)
2 ABCEDE, MERCY (UNA)
3 ANAYRON, MICHELE (PDPLBN)
4 ARAGUA, EDISON (IND)
5 COMETA, CHERRY (PDPLBN)
6 DAGASDAS, ROMAN (UNA)
7 LAGBAS, BENEDICT JR. (IND)
8 LAGBAS, DUDS (PDPLBN)
9 LLAMERA, JULIETA (UNA)
10 NERCUIT, JINGLE (PDPLBN)
11 ONDAP, GINGGING (PDPLBN)
12 OPERIANO, FLORY (PDPLBN)
13 PIOQUINTO, JAIME (PDPLBN)
14 YATOL, JAIME (UNA)

MAYOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - TAGOLOAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 EMANO, MANOK (PADAYN)
2 SABIO, ENAN (NUP)
3 YAP, SERGE (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - TAGOLOAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 SABIO, JERSON (NUP)
2 SABIO, ROBINSON (PADAYN)

COUNCILOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - TAGOLOAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACHAS, DODO (NUP)
2 ACHAS, ROGER (IND)
3 ALFANTE, CAT VALDEHUESA (IND)
4 BURIAS, GINA (NUP)
5 CALONIA, BROTHER JUN (NUP)
6 CASIÑO, ARTURO III (PADAYN)
7 CEPEDA, BOOGIE (PADAYN)
8 EMANO, LEYROS MAILA (NUP)
9 EMANO, RANDY (PADAYN)
10 EMBRADO, RENE (NP)
11 FACTURA, IGNACIO II (PADAYN)
12 PADUGANAN, AUDIE (NUP)
13 POMAR, ARMANDO (NUP)
14 SABIO-POBADORA, MAI-MAI (NUP)
15 SALAMANCA, MALOU (NUP)
16 VALDEHUESA, FELIPE (PADAYN)
17 ZAMARRO, TOTOY (NP)

MAYOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - TALISAYAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MASLOG, ROMMEL (PADAYN)
2 SUMANPAN, ARTHUR (NUP)
3 WINSTANLEY, BERTRAND (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - TALISAYAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 EPOC, JOSEPH (NUP)
2 OMONDANG, JOSEFINA (PADAYN)

COUNCILOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - TALISAYAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUILAR, NESTOR (PADAYN)
2 ASUPAN, MARNIL (NUP)
3 BACAOCO, AKEL (NUP)
4 BACLAYO, JESUS (NUP)
5 BUCAG, ALGER (NUP)
6 CABACANG, FE (IND)
7 CAGUIL, SENSIO (PADAYN)
8 CALAGUE, JOSE (NUP)
9 GIDO, JAIME (NUP)
10 GONZALES, MAYLENE (IND)
11 IFURUNG, CATHERINE (PADAYN)
12 LIBAGO, REYNISON (NUP)
13 LLAGAS, ANDRES (PADAYN)
14 LLEMIT, RIC (IND)
15 MACABABAYAO, AMOS (IND)
16 MANSEGUIAO, PERIOLO (NUP)
17 PATENIO, MARIO (IND)
18 RAYON, CARLITO (PADAYN)
19 ROA, RICSTHER (IND)
20 SANTOS, ROXAN (IND)
21 TACANDONG, JED (NP)
22 TALINES, CIRIACO (NP)
23 TARAY, JIMMY (IND)
24 WINSTANLEY, ROBERT (IND)

MAYOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - VILLANUEVA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABREA, REY JUDE (PADAYN)
2 UY, JENNIE ROSALIE (NUP)

VICE-MAYOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - VILLANUEVA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DAGASUHAN, EDWIN (NUP)
2 YRAT, LAMBODONDON (PADAYN)

COUNCILOR - MISAMIS ORIENTAL - VILLANUEVA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABEJO, LEONCIO (NUP)
2 BADE, ANDRES JR. (PADAYN)
3 BALHON, DIOSDADO (NUP)
4 BALTONADO, MATRONILLO (PADAYN)
5 BANTUG, SHERIZA ANNE (NUP)
6 BAUTISTA, GERRY (PADAYN)
7 BELGADO, NILO (NUP)
8 CASIÑO, CELSO (NUP)
9 CEMPRON, MARIFE (NP)
10 DEE, NELSON (NP)
11 DONGDONG, PABLO (PADAYN)
12 EMANO, JERIC (NUP)
13 GONZAGA, ALEX (PADAYN)
14 JABINIAO, JOVENIL (NUP)
15 LABIAL, GINA (PADAYN)
16 LALANTO, ROLAND ABETH (IND)
17 PERMI, EDGARDO (NUP)
18 QUIRINO, RINA (IND)

Do Not Sell My Personal Information
- LISTPH.COM