Home Category Search Beautiful Actress Free PC Games Download Anime Episodes Download

ILOCOS NORTE List Candidates May 2019 Elections

Philippines May 2019 Local Elections

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR - ILOCOS NORTE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARIMBOYUTAN, JESUS (PDPLBN)
2 MARCOS, IMELDA (NP)

PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR - ILOCOS NORTE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MANOTOC, MATTHEW (NP)
2 RAMONES, MICHAEL (PDPLBN)

ILOCOS NORTE - FIRST PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BORROMEO, JAMES (PDPLBN)
2 DE LA CUESTA, MELVIN (IND)
3 FARIÑAS, RODOLFO CHRIS (PDPLBN)
4 LAZO, SAUL (NP)
5 NICOLAS, DONALD (NP)
6 PAJIMOLA, BOBBY (PDPLBN)
7 PIMENTEL,VIDA CLARISSA (PDPLBN)
8 RESPICIO, FRANKLIN DANTE (NP)
9 SALENDA, DAVID (NP)
10 SALES, JOSEPH (NP)

ILOCOS NORTE - SECOND PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMBROCIO, DOMINGO JR. (NP)
2 CRISOSTOMO, DA VINCI (NP)
3 GAOAT, MEDELDORF (NP)
4 JUAN, RENE (PDPLBN)
5 MARCOS, MARIANO II (NP)
6 NALUPTA, JAMES PAUL (NP)
7 OMOTOY, BOBIT (PDPLBN)
8 RIGUIS, JONATHAN (IND)
9 SANTOS, ALDWIN (IND)

ILOCOS NORTE - FIRST LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FARIÑAS, RIA (PDPLBN)
2 REMIGIO, RYAN (NP)

ILOCOS NORTE - SECOND LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BARBA, EUGENIO ANGELO (NP)
2 MANUEL, JR (AKSYON)
3 TUMOC, SILBERT (PDDS)

ILOCOS NORTE - ADAMS - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAWINGAN, ERIC (UNA)
2 DUPAGEN, ROSALIA (NP)

ILOCOS NORTE - ADAMS - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DATO, JULIAN JR. (UNA)
2 SUNIGA, EDDIE BOY (NP)

ILOCOS NORTE - ADAMS - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALICOY, MYRNA (NP)
2 ANDRES, FLORENCE (UNA)
3 ANDRES, RYAN (UNA)
4 CABRADILLA, BERNARD (NP)
5 CASCAYAN, SOLIMAN JR. (UNA)
6 DALOG, THELMA (IND)
7 DAQUIOAG, WILMA (NP)
8 DOMINGO, HOMER (NP)
9 DOMINGSIL, PAMELA (NP)
10 DUMALAN, GREY (UNA)
11 DUPAGEN, MICHAELA (IND)
12 DUPAGEN, TEODORO (IND)
13 FLORES, ARTEMIO (NP)
14 RAMORAN, JOFFREY (NP)
15 SUGAYEN, JOIE (IND)
16 TAWALI, MEYNARD (NP)
17 TUSNOY, DEMETRIO (UNA)
18 VALENCIA, MARCIAL (UNA)
19 VIDAD, ARGEL (IND)

ILOCOS NORTE - BACARRA - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DELA CRUZ, FRITZIE (NP)
2 VELASCO, DEREK (IND)

ILOCOS NORTE - BACARRA - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALBANO, LIBORIO JR. (IND)
2 BONOAN, SONNY DOMINIC (KBL)
3 PILAR, JOSE JR. (NP)

ILOCOS NORTE - BACARRA - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALBANO, METODIO (IND)
2 ARQUILLO, RICHARD (NP)
3 BONIFACIO, JOSE (IND)
4 CORPUZ, WINSTON (NP)
5 FLORIDA, VON (KBL)
6 GALAM, CONRADO ARSENIO (NP)
7 GO, JOLAMAR (NP)
8 LAZO, MARIO (NP)
9 MIGUEL, REGIE (IND)
10 MOLINA, ANTONIO (IND)
11 RAMELB, VILLAMOR (IND)
12 RAMIT, JONATHAN BLAS (NP)
13 RAMOS, BRYANT (PDPLBN)
14 ROMOTAP, JUDITH (IND)
15 SAGARIO, JONATHAN DANIEL (NP)
16 SALES, JORCON VICTOR (PDPLBN)
17 VELASCO, JAJA (KBL)
18 VISAYA, DONDEE (NP)

ILOCOS NORTE - BADOC - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CAJIGAL, MAXIMO (NP)
2 TORRALBA, THOMAS (PDDS)

ILOCOS NORTE - BADOC - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 RUBIO, ALWYN (NP)
2 TORRALBA, ARLENE (PDDS)

ILOCOS NORTE - BADOC - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BARAOIDAN, JERRY (IND)
2 BARLAHAN, DEN DEN (IND)
3 CAJIGAL, RICHARD (NP)
4 CALONGE, EFREN (PDDS)
5 CUANANG, ARIANA (PDDS)
6 IDNAY , ZENAIDA (NP)
7 LACUESTA, ARTURO (PDDS)
8 LACUESTA, CIELITO (NP)
9 MAGBUAL, JOSEPH LAURENCE (IND)
10 MARQUEZ, NEMELYN CHERIE (NP)
11 MAYUBAY, EDMUND (PDDS)
12 PRIETO, PEDRO (PDDS)
13 RAÑESES, ARTEMIO (PDDS)
14 RARAS, AIMAR (IND)
15 RODRIGUEZ, BAYANI (PDDS)
16 RUBIO, JAYSON (NP)
17 TORRALBA, JONATHAN (NP)
18 TORRALBA, ROMNICK JAMES (NP)
19 TORRALBA, TOM KRISTOFFER (PDDS)
20 VILLA, PROCESO (NP)

ILOCOS NORTE - BANGUI - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CIMATU, FIDEL JR. (NP)

ILOCOS NORTE - BANGUI - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GARVIDA, DENTON LAWRENCE (NP)

ILOCOS NORTE - BANGUI - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACIDO, ROGELIO (IND)
2 ACOBA, ROGELIO (NP)
3 BALBAG, ROGERICK (NP)
4 CAMPAÑANO, ANTHONY (NP)
5 DOLDOLEA, NORMA (NP)
6 ESPINO, NANDING (IND)
7 FAYLOGNA, SUSAN (NP)
8 FREZ, BEBETH (IND)
9 GACES, DODDIE (NP)
10 GARVIDA, DIOSDADO (IND)
11 GARVIDA, FLORANTE (NP)
12 RAMOS, IRINEO (IND)
13 SALES, FLORENCIO JR. (NP)
14 SORIANO, JOY (IND)
15 SORIANO, NORIEL (IND)

ILOCOS NORTE - BANNA (ESPIRITU) - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABADILLA, CARLITO II (NP)
2 ALEGRE, POLI (IND)

ILOCOS NORTE - BANNA (ESPIRITU) - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABADILLA, CHRISLYN (NP)

ILOCOS NORTE - BANNA (ESPIRITU) - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BACTAT, FRANCISCO (NP)
2 BATARA, EPIFANIO JR. (NP)
3 BUMANGLAG, HERMINIO (NP)
4 GARCIA, EFREN SANTOS (NP)
5 LUCAS, NELSON (NP)
6 MANIBOG, JUNEL (IND)
7 MANUEL, ADONIS (NP)
8 OALOG, NELSON (NP)
9 SANCHEZ, DENNIS (IND)
10 TAROMA, RUBEN (NP)

ILOCOS NORTE - BATAC CITY - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CHUA, ALBERT (NP)
2 NALUPTA, JACK (AKSYON)

ILOCOS NORTE - BATAC CITY - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CHUA, ROWENA (NP)
2 NALUPTA, JARIUS MARK (AKSYON)

ILOCOS NORTE - BATAC CITY - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGRUPIS, ADOR (IND)
2 AGUINALDO, MACARTHUR (NP)
3 BERSALONA, LITO (IND)
4 BUNYE, LUCKY RENE (IND)
5 CAJIGAL, COLUMBIA (IND)
6 CASTRO, SALVADOR (AKSYON)
7 CHUA, JERRY (NP)
8 CHUA, MARK CHRISTIAN (NP)
9 CRISOSTOMO, GIAN (NP)
10 CUANANG, RICHARD MOMAR (IND)
11 FRANCO, JAMES (IND)
12 GANIRON, JOHN LEI (IND)
13 GAOAT, RAMON (NP)
14 GARCIA, JOEL (NP)
15 LAGMAY, CHRISTOPHER (IND)
16 LAUD, FLORENCIO (IND)
17 MARDERS, BERNARDO (NP)
18 MEDINA, GILBERT (NP)
19 NALUPTA, BOYET (AKSYON)
20 NALUPTA, EUGENIA VIOLETA (IND)
21 NALUPTA, JULIUS (AKSYON)
22 PUNGTILAN, KICHEL (IND)
23 QUIDANG, BISMARK ANGELO (NP)
24 RABANAL, ROGELIO (IND)
25 TANAGON, JAIME SR. (NP)

ILOCOS NORTE - BURGOS - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GARCIA, CRESCENTE (NP)

ILOCOS NORTE - BURGOS - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GARCIA, RODOLFO (NP)

ILOCOS NORTE - BURGOS - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACUPIDO, JORGE (IND)
2 CALAPINI, EMMANUEL JACKSON(NP)
3 CALAPINI, JESSIE RICHARD (IND)
4 CAMPAÑANO, FLORENTINO (NP)
5 DALO, RODEL (NP)
6 ESPEJO, ALMIRANTE (NP)
7 ESPEJO, JELSON (IND)
8 GUINTO, CAFRIALDES (IND)
9 GUINTO, KERVIN (NP)
10 JIMENEZ, RAPONSEL (NP)
11 PALALAY, MILAGROS (IND)
12 PANTE, ARIS (IND)
13 SAGUIGUIT, EFREN (NP)
14 SANTIAGO, ZANLEE GLORIA (NP)
15 TAGAYUNA, PASTOR (IND)

ILOCOS NORTE - CARASI - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GASPAR, RENE (NP)
2 RAMON, RITCHIE (IND)

ILOCOS NORTE - CARASI - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BULIL-LIT, WILSON (NP)
2 PUMARAS, DOMING (IND)

ILOCOS NORTE - CARASI - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABRIL, JOHN (IND)
2 AGUIBAY, JOEPAT (NP)
3 ALUBIN, RAMEL (IND)
4 BANGAOAN, MARGARETH (IND)
5 BAROMAN, JANET (IND)
6 BODAY, RR (IND)
7 BULIL-LIT, CORPUZ (IND)
8 GAJONERA, LANIE (IND)
9 JULIAN, AMOR (NP)
10 JULIAN, LANDER (NP)
11 OPEÑA, PEDRO JR. (IND)
12 PACYA-AN, DAN (NP)
13 PUMARAS, JUN (NP)
14 REYES, GABRIEL (NP)
15 SALNO, RUDY (NP)
16 SUEB, EDGAR (NP)
17 ULAP, LITA (IND)

ILOCOS NORTE - CURRIMAO - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CUE GLADYS (NP)
2 QUILALA, EDWARD (LDP)

ILOCOS NORTE - CURRIMAO - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CABREROS, SANDRA (NP)
2 RAGUINDIN, KENT (LDP)

ILOCOS NORTE - CURRIMAO - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGLIPAY, ISABELO III (NP)
2 AGLIPAY, MARK LOUIE (LDP)
3 ALEGA, ROMELIO FIDEL (IND)
4 ALLADO, MARGARITA (NP)
5 ARELLANO, FERDINAND (NP)
6 BARANDOC, RONALD (LDP)
7 BAUTISTA, DAVID (IND)
8 BUYAT, FELIX (IND)
9 CABIE, DELIA (IND)
10 CHUA, TOMY (IND)
11 ECHIVERRI, LINDA (IND)
12 FERNANDO, JAY LORD (NP)
13 FLORES, JAIME (LDP)
14 GALZOTE, CESAR (LDP)
15 LACBAYAN, ELVIS (NP)
16 LACSA, ALLAN (IND)
17 LAZO, CHARLES ANTHONY (NP)
18 MADIGAL, JOEL (IND)
19 MENOR, ONOFRE (IND)
20 QUIANZON, CORAZON (LDP)
21 QUITOLA, ROLANDO (IND)
22 QUITORIANO, MANUEL (IND)
23 RACADIO, GLENN (LDP)
24 RAGONJAN, DEIRDRE (IND)
25 RAGUINDIN, HERSON (IND)
26 RAGUINDIN, LENY (IND)
27 RAPAL, RONALD (IND)
28 REYNO, ELMER (IND)
29 SILAO, EDGAR (LDP)
30 TABLAC, KATHLEEN (NP)
31 TACULMA, SALLY (LDP)
32 VALENTE, OSWALD (IND)
33 VIDAD, LORETO (NP)

ILOCOS NORTE - DINGRAS - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GAMBOA, TIFFANY (PDDS)
2 SAGUID, JOEFREY (NP)

ILOCOS NORTE - DINGRAS - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GAMBOA, GARRY (PDDS)
2 VALENZUELA, ERDIO (NP)

ILOCOS NORTE - DINGRAS - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUINALDO, JIMMY (IND)
2 ALBANO, JIMBOY (IND)
3 APOSTOL, JOEY (IND)
4 BALLESTEROS, LESTER (NP)
5 CALANO, ERNESTO (IND)
6 CAÑETE, ENRIQUETO JR. (NP)
7 DANCEL, JACKSON SIMEON (PDDS)
8 DELA CRUZ, BENIGNO (NP)
9 DE LA ROSA, RUDY (PDDS)
10 GARCES, ELSIE (NP)
11 JOSE, LEOMAR (PDDS)
12 MARCOS, RUBEN FELICITO (NP)
13 MERCADO, REYNALDO (PDDS)
14 ROMERO, ELSIE (PDDS)
15 TADENA, CHARLES (NP)
16 TAYLAN, NATHANIEL RUBEN (NP)
17 VERZOSA, ROWENA CELERINA (NP)

ILOCOS NORTE - DUMALNEG - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ESPIRITU, LAIRVEE (NP)

ILOCOS NORTE - DUMALNEG - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ESPIRITU, FRANCISCO JR. (NP)

ILOCOS NORTE - DUMALNEG - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGREDA, JAIME (NP)
2 ALAWAG, KARLENE (IND)
3 ASIPIL, SHERYLL (IND)
4 BACONG, ESTRELIA (IND)
5 BALALIO, ROGELIO (IND)
6 BUNAY, ALEXANDER (NP)
7 CADIZ, MAVIE MAE (NP)
8 CASCAYAN, SANTOS JR. (NP)
9 GARON, MARIVIC (NP)
10 LAGUITAN, ALEJO JR. (NP)
11 PADAMA, ALVIN (NP)

ILOCOS NORTE - LAOAG CITY - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FARIÑAS, CHEVYLLE (PDPLBN)
2 LAZO, REYNALDO (IND)
3 PERALTA, ALDRICK (NP)

ILOCOS NORTE - LAOAG CITY - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FARIÑAS, JOHN MICHAEL (PDPLBN)
2 LAZO, TOTO (NP)

ILOCOS NORTE - LAOAG CITY - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABAD, CASA G (NP)
2 ABLAN, ROQUE (NP)
3 AQUINO, SAMMY (IND)
4 BAQUIRAN, JAYBEE (IND)
5 BONOAN, EDISON (NP)
6 CARAG, MJ (PDPLBN)
7 CHUA, EDISON (NP)
8 CHUA, JUSTINE CLARENCE (NP)
9 DANCEL, MARILIN (KBL)
10 DAQUIOAG, NOEL (IND)
11 DOMINGO, ANTONIO JR. (PDPLBN)
12 DOMINGO, BABY SAPATOS (NP)
13 DOMINGO, DARWIN (IND)
14 FARINAS, RJ (PDPLBN)
15 FELIPE, OSCAR II (PDPLBN)
16 GADIA, LUIS JR. (PDPLBN)
17 GUILLERMO, MAYETH (IND)
18 KEON, MICHAEL (NP)
19 LAO, HANDY (NP)
20 LAO, LALAINE (PDPLBN)
21 MANUEL,MARIA (PDPLBN)
22 PEDRO, ALLAN HUMPHREY (IND)
23 PERERA, JASON (IND)
24 RAMOS, JAY (IND)
25 RESPICIO, JUAN CONRADO II (IND)
26 SIAZON, ELMAR (IND)
27 SIAZON, SONIA (PDPLBN)
28 SIN, JARDINE (PDPLBN)
29 TAMAYO, JOSEPH (PDPLBN)

ILOCOS NORTE - MARCOS - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FELIPE, JAMES (IND)
2 MARIANO, TONY (NP)
3 PAMBID, ROFEL (KBL)

ILOCOS NORTE - MARCOS - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DELA CRUZ, STEWART (KBL)
2 ERMITANIO, JESSIE (IND)
3 LORENZO, LARRY (NP)

ILOCOS NORTE - MARCOS - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABRIGADO, HELEN (NP)
2 ANDRES, CESAR IAN (KBL)
3 CALAOAGAN, NOEL (NP)
4 CASCO, MARIETTA (NP)
5 GACULA, JAMES (NP)
6 GUILLERMO, WARNER (KBL)
7 MENDOZA, EDUARD (NP)
8 NAVARRO, EUGENIO (NP)
9 NUVAL, RICHARD (KBL)
10 PASCUA, JAJA (KBL)
11 PILLOS, SALVADOR (IND)
12 ROSQUETA, ELOY (KBL)
13 ROSQUETA, JONEL (KBL)
14 TAMAYO, JEROME (KBL)
15 TAMAYO, WIN (NP)
16 TAPAOAN, TELWIN (NP)
17 TOLENTINO, CAESAR (KBL)

ILOCOS NORTE - NUEVA ERA - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CALIFLORES, DENNIS (IND)
2 GARVIDA, ALDRIN (NP)

ILOCOS NORTE - NUEVA ERA - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GARVIDA, CAROLINE (NP)

ILOCOS NORTE - NUEVA ERA - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALEJANDRO, JERRY (NP)
2 ARZADON, ROGER (NP)
3 ARZADON-NAIRA, CATHERINE (NP)
4 BUENO, OSIAS (NP)
5 DUMLAO, AGRIFINA (NP)
6 FELIPE, PHILIP JOHN (IND)
7 LALUGAN, BENABEL (NP)
8 LANGUISAN, MAURICIO (IND)
9 RIQUELMAN, PETRONIO JR. (NP)
10 YAGIN, EDWIN (NP)

ILOCOS NORTE - PAGUDPUD - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BENEMERITO, RAFAEL RALPH (IND)
2 CALIVOSO, EROL (IND)
3 SALES, MARLON (NP)

ILOCOS NORTE - PAGUDPUD - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LLANES, IMEE (IND)
2 SALES, MAJA (NP)

ILOCOS NORTE - PAGUDPUD - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANGALA, CHARLES (IND)
2 ARINGAY, PASTOR (NP)
3 ASUNCION, NESTOR (IND)
4 BENEMERITO, KENNETH (IND)
5 BENEMERITO, RAJAN (IND)
6 CALIW-CALIW, JOSEPH (NP)
7 CALVAN, BINGBONG (IND)
8 CIMATU, EFREN (IND)
9 CURAMMENG, ROCKY (IND)
10 DE LOR CASA, REX (IND)
11 GARVIDA, PAGO (NP)
12 GARVIDA, REY (NP)
13 GUINGON, ROQUE (BGMBYN)
14 MALAPIT, ARTHUR (NP)
15 SALES, DAINE (NP)
16 SALES, KLENG (NP)
17 UBASA, WILLIE (NP)

ILOCOS NORTE - PAOAY - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CARPIO, LUCAS JR. (IND)
2 GALANO, JESSIE (KBL)
3 GUERRERO, EILEEN (IND)

ILOCOS NORTE - PAOAY - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABUNDO, LEONARDO (IND)
2 ACDAL, ROMULO (KBL)
3 CARPIO, LUZ (IND)
4 CLEMENTE, JUNCEE (IND)

ILOCOS NORTE - PAOAY - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABROJENA, EDWIN (KBL)
2 ADAZA, EISENHOWER (IND)
3 BACUD, TERESITA (KBL)
4 BAGAYAS, LEMUEL JOSHUA (KBL)
5 DOMINGO, LUCKY (IND)
6 DUMLAO, ROSEMARIE (NP)
7 LUTAP, ISAGANI (IND)
8 PADAYAO, EDGAR (NP)
9 POBRE, GALEN (NP)
10 QUEMADO, NOEL (KBL)
11 RAGUAL, JULIUS (KBL)
12 RAGUSANTE, CELSO (KBL)
13 RALLECA, EDISON (NP)
14 SACAYANAN, JOEL (IND)
15 SADIAN, RODRIGO (IND)
16 SADORRA, MENCHIE (IND)
17 SADUMIANO, AMADOR (NP)
18 TABIJE, FRANCIS (IND)
19 TABILI, ROMEO (IND)
20 TABULI, RIC (IND)
21 TAGATAC, BERNESTO (IND)
22 TAROMA, JOSEPH (LDP)
23 VALDEZ, ANTONIO (IND)
24 VALDEZ, EFREN (KBL)

ILOCOS NORTE - PASUQUIN - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUINALDO, FELIX JR. (NP)
2 AGUINALDO, FERDINAND (KBL)
3 VALDEZ II, RODOLFO IAN BE (IND)

ILOCOS NORTE - PASUQUIN - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUINALDO, OSCAR (IND)
2 AGUINALDO, PEDRO REX (KBL)

ILOCOS NORTE - PASUQUIN - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACIO, MELCHOR (PDPLBN)
2 AGUINALDO, ARMANDO (KBL)
3 AGUINALDO, CHINO (NP)
4 AGUINALDO, RACHELLE (KBL)
5 BASCAO, ELSIE (PDPLBN)
6 CALDITO, JAN CARLO (NP)
7 CALIJA, MARIA (KBL)
8 DANCEL, FERLIND (KBL)
9 GERVACIO, CLIFFORD (NP)
10 IBALI, JENNY (NP)
11 LAGAZO, GENARO (KBL)
12 LLAPITAN, RUDY (KBL)
13 MALAPIT, WILFRED (NP)
14 RANAY, ROMEL (NP)
15 TABBON, JOHN AARON (NP)
16 VALDEZ, MEL (NP)
17 VIERNES, DANTE (PDPLBN)

ILOCOS NORTE - PIDDIG - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AQUINO, KENNEDY ZAMOS (BGMBYN)
2 GUILLEN, EDDIE (NP)
3 REYES, EDGAR (PDPLBN)

ILOCOS NORTE - PIDDIG - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AQUINO, ALVIN JAMES (BGMBYN)
2 SALAZAR, MARIBETH (NP)

ILOCOS NORTE - PIDDIG - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUINALDO, ELIAS (IND)
2 ALEJANDRO, FRITZIE MINETTE (NP)
3 AQUINO, ALFREDO JR. (BGMBYN)
4 AQUINO, MARK GINO (BGMBYN)
5 AQUINO, SALUSTIANO III (BGMBYN)
6 BAYAG, ONOFRE (KBL)
7 BRINGAS, WILBOR (NP)
8 CHUA, LENDELL (NP)
9 FORONDA, MARIANITO (NP)
10 GOROSPE, EDUARDO (BGMBYN)
11 HERSHEY S. MANDAC
12 HILARIO, ROMULO (NP)
13 JOSE, ROGELIO (BGMBYN)
14 LAMUG, EMELY (IND)
15 NICOLAS, DANTE (BGMBYN)
16 NICOLAS, REY (NP)
17 PASCUAL, CONSTANTE (BGMBYN)
18 PINGOL, EMMANUEL (BGMBYN)
19 SORIANO, FLORENTINO JR (PDPLBN)
20 TEJADA, MARIO (IND)
21 YAPO, DEXTER (NP)

ILOCOS NORTE - PINILI - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LABASAN, ROMMEL (NP)
2 RUBIO, MARIBETH (NPC)

ILOCOS NORTE - PINILI - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BUMANGLAG, MAYNARD FRANCIS(NP)
2 CABIE, CYNTHIA (UNA)

ILOCOS NORTE - PINILI - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAGARINO, AMOR (NP)
2 BARROGA, CHARLENE ANN MIL (NPC)
3 BUDUAN, ROMEL (UNA)
4 CABIE, REIZEL (UNA)
5 COLOMA, MEGGY (NP)
6 CORPUZ, GLENN (UNA)
7 DACANAY, MILNER (IND)
8 DAGULO, CHONA (NPC)
9 FAUSTINO,METHANIEL LENDEL (NPC)
10 FERNANDEZ, JERRY (NP)
11 FERNANDEZ, JULIUS (NP)
12 FRANCISCO, ARLAN (IND)
13 GABUR, REY (NP)
14 LUMBO, ERICSON (NP)
15 PAGDILAO, ANUNCIACION (NP)
16 PAGDILAO, CHRISTIAN LOUIE (NPC)
17 PAGDILAO, LOUIE JOY (NP)
18 PAGDILAO, VINCENT (UNA)
19 PASCUA, LEONORA (IND)
20 PASCUA, MC JAYSON (IND)
21 ROSARO, PERLITA (IND)
22 TUGAOEN, MARIO (IND)
23 VALDEZ, ALLEN (IND)

ILOCOS NORTE - SAN NICOLAS - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 VALDEZ, ALFREDO JR. (IND)

ILOCOS NORTE - SAN NICOLAS - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 VALDEZ, EDISTIO (NP)

ILOCOS NORTE - SAN NICOLAS - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BADUA, ORLANDO (NP)
2 BUTAY, JOSEPH LISTER (IND)
3 CARAANG, LUCIANO (NP)
4 COLOMA, MANUEL (NP)
5 DADIZ, NORBERTO (IND)
6 DOMINGO, OKA (NP)
7 GALING, JOY (IND)
8 GUILLERMO, REINALDO (IND)
9 HERNANDO, ANGEL MIGUEL (NP)
10 PABLO, JOVENCIO (IND)
11 PUMARAS, JESSIE (NP)
12 RUIZ, ERIC JR. (NP)
13 VILLA, ARIEL (IND)

ILOCOS NORTE - SARRAT - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALINTONA, EDITO (BGMBYN)
2 MEDRANO, REMIGIO (NP)

ILOCOS NORTE - SARRAT - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALINTONA, IMELDA (BGMBYN)
2 CALANTOC, JULIAN (IND)
3 SUGUITAN, JOSEPH (NP)

ILOCOS NORTE - SARRAT - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABAD, MARY ANNE (NP)
2 AGNO, ANDRES RUSTICO (KBL)
3 AGOTO, VIRGILIO (NP)
4 AGOY, ESTEBAN (IND)
5 BALICANTA, RICHIE (NP)
6 BALINTONA, BANDONG (BGMBYN)
7 BALINTONA, JUN (BGMBYN)
8 BALTAZAR, PAULINO NP
9 BONUS, BERBERT (BGMBYN)
10 FAJARDO, JIMMY (BGMBYN)
11 FLORES, AMYROSE (IND)
12 GANIR, GENARO (IND)
13 GANITANO, BERNARDO (IND)
14 GAÑO, FERDINAND (NP)
15 GAÑO, LITO (BGMBYN)
16 MEDRANO, APOLONIO (IND)
17 NACION, MARIE FE (NP)
18 PACOG, ARNEL (NP)
19 SALAPUNGOL, JAWORS (BGMBYN)
20 SALVATIERRA, ANTON (BGMBYN)
21 TAMAYO, AGUSTIN (NP)
22 WA-AY, VIVIAN MARIE (IND)

ILOCOS NORTE - SOLSONA - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CALUCAG, ALEX (NP)
2 DE LARA, JOSEPH (BGMBYN)

ILOCOS NORTE - SOLSONA - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DE LARA, EDISON (BGMBYN)
2 QUITORAS, MAR (NP)
3 SACRO, BOBBY (KBL)

ILOCOS NORTE - SOLSONA - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGULAY, NORBERTO (BGMBYN)
2 AQUINO, BENIGNO (BGMBYN)
3 BALANTAC, SAMMY (BGMBYN)
4 CABANG, MAXIMINO JR. (NP)
5 CARIÑO, JOE KONSTANTIN (NP)
6 CASTUERAS, GLISON (BGMBYN)
7 DELA CRUZ, NESTOR (NP)
8 DE LARA, JONATHAN (BGMBYN)
9 DEL CASTILLO, MAC MAC (NP)
10 GANOTISI, GERALD (BGMBYN)
11 HORA, EMMANUEL (NP)
12 MARTIN, JOSE JR. (NP)
13 PARADO, CEASAR PAUL (NP)
14 PASCUA, JOVENCIO (NP)
15 VILORIA, BENJAMIN JR. (BGMBYN)
16 VIRAY, FERDINAND (BGMBYN)

ILOCOS NORTE - VINTAR - MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FELIPE, PEPE JR. (IND)
2 FORONDA, LARISA (KBL)
3 STREEGAN, STEPHEN (IND)

ILOCOS NORTE - VINTAR - VICE-MAYOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 RACIMO, VIC VIC (NP)

ILOCOS NORTE - VINTAR - COUNCILOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALBANO, MARIBEL (IND)
2 ANCHETA, RAULANDO (IND)
3 CALUYA, ANTERO (IND)
4 DEGALA, RANDY (NP)
5 FLORES, NANCY (IND)
6 FORONDA, FRED (NP)
7 FORONDA, MARICEL (IND)
8 FOZ, MA. LEAH (NP)
9 MABANAG, FERDINAND (IND)
10 MADAMBA, NESTOR MARINO (NP)
11 RUADAP, ARLENE (KBL)
12 VIERNES, RIZAL JR. (KBL)

Do Not Sell My Personal Information
- LISTPH.COM