NCR Congressman List of Candidates May 2019 Local Elections

NCR or the National Capital Region includes Caloocan, Las Pinas, Makati, Malabon, Mandaluyong, Manila, Marikina, Muntinlupa, Navotas, Paranaque, Pasay, Pasig Quezon City, Taguig, and Valenzuela.

Philippines May 2019 Local Elections

NCR - CALOOCAN CITY - FIRST LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MALAPITAN, ALONG (PDPLBN)

NCR - CALOOCAN CITY - SECOND LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CABUHAT, NOEL (NUP)
2 DELA CRUZ, VIOLY (IND)
3 ERICE, EGAY (LP)

NCR - CITY OF LAS PIÑAS - LONE LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DELOS REYES, JERRY (IND)
2 VILLAR, CAMILLE (NP)

NCR - CITY OF MAKATI - FIRST LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BINAY, JOJO (UNA)
2 MESINA, JOHN (IND)
3 PEÑA, KID (LP)
4 SEVILLA, FERDIE (IND)

NCR - CITY OF MAKATI - SECOND LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CAMPOS, LUIS (NPC)
2 FLORES, RODY (IND)
3 OPOC, RICARDO (IND)
4 YABUT, KING (PDPLBN)


NCR - MALABON CITY - LONE LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LACSON-NOEL, JAYE (NPC)
2 SANDOVAL, RICKY (PDPLBN)

NCR - CITY OF MANDALUYONG - LONE LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GONZALES, QUEENIE (PDPLBN)
2 RESURRECCION, ED (PFP)
3 RIVERA, RAMON (AKSYON)

NCR - MANILA - FIRST LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ASILO, ATONG (PMP)
2 LOPEZ, MANNY (NPC)

NCR - MANILA - SECOND LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LACSAMANA, NINONG (IND)
2 LOPEZ, ALEX (NP)
3 VALERIANO, ROLANCRV (ASENSO)

NCR - MANILA - THIRD LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANGPIN, NAIDA (LAKAS)
2 NIETO, YUL SERVO (PDPLBN)

NCR - MANILA - FOURTH LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BONOAN-DAVID, TRISHA (NUP)
2 GABRIEL, CHRIS (IND)
3 MACEDA, EDWARD (PMP)

NCR - MANILA - FIFTH LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ATIENZA, ALI (LAKAS)
2 BAGATSING, CRISTAL (KABAKA)

NCR - MANILA - SIXTH LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABANTE, BENNY (ASENSO)
2 OCAMPO, YVETTE (BGMBYN)
3 SISON, CASIMIRO (PMP)

NCR - CITY OF MARIKINA - FIRST LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CADIZ, DOC CADIZ (LP)
2 FERNANDO, BAYANI (NPC)

NCR - CITY OF MARIKINA - SECOND LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARCE, MAURO (IND)
2 DELA ROSA, JANE (LP)
3 DE VERA, EUGENE (IND)
4 SANTOS, ARJAY (AKSYON)

NCR - CITY OF MUNTINLUPA - LONE LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BIAZON, RUFFY (PDPLBN)
2 LLORCA, RODOLFO (PDDS)
3 OLIQUINO, POYEE (UNA)

NCR - NAVOTAS CITY - LONE LEGDIST- MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DEL ROSARIO, MARIELLE (AKSYON)
2 TIANGCO, JOHN REY (NVTEÑO)
NCR - CITY OF PARAÑAQUE - FIRST LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DELOS SANTOS, JIMMY (LAKAS)
2 OLIVAREZ, ERIC (PDPLBN)

NCR - CITY OF PARAÑAQUE - SECOND LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ROSAL, PACING (IND)
2 TAMBUNTING, GUS (PDPLBN)

NCR - PASAY CITY - LONE LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALAS, EFREN (NPC)
2 BACARRO, DAN JR. (PDDS)
3 CALIXTO, ANTONIO (PDPLBN)
4 MITRA, ELMER (PDPLBN)
5 ORDIALES, PETE (IND)

NCR - CITY OF PASIG - LONE LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 EUSEBIO, RICKY (NP)
2 ROMULO, ROMAN (AKSYON)

NCR - QUEZON CITY - FIRST LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CRISOLOGO, ONYX (PDPLBN)
2 DELARMENTE, TITA BETH (NPC)
3 SAMSON, ANDRES (IND)

NCR - QUEZON CITY - SECOND LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BELTRAN, BENG (IND)
2 CASTELO, PRECIOUS (NPC)
3 GARCIA, ATTY. VIRGIL (IND)
4 LIBAN, DANTE (PFP)
5 SUSANO, ANNIE ROSA (KDP)

NCR - QUEZON CITY - THIRD LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DE GUZMAN, DANTE (IND)
2 DIGNADICE, JESSIE (PDDS)
3 REYES, ALLAN BENEDICT (PFP)
4 RIGO, RODOLFO JR. (NUP)

NCR - QUEZON CITY - FOURTH LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 RODRIGUEZ, KIT (IND)
2 SUNTAY, BONG (PDPLBN)

NCR - QUEZON CITY - FIFTH LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FRANCISCO, LITO (IND)
2 FRANCISCO, LOLENG (LAKAS)
3 FRANCISCO, TOL (IND)
4 MIRANDA, REY (IND)
5 VARGAS, ALFRED (PDPLBN)

NCR - QUEZON CITY - SIXTH LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BELMONTE, KIT (LP)
2 DOMINO, JOHNNY (PDPLBN)
3 FABILANE, MC (PDDS)

NCR - SAN JUAN CITY - LONE LEGDIST- MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MANZANO, EDU (PMP)
2 ZAMORA, RONNY (PDPLBN)

NCR - TAGUIG CITY (2ND COUNCILOR DISTRICT) - LONE LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CAYETANO, ATE LANI (NP)
2 ESCOBAR, PENG (PDPLBN)

NCR - TAGUIG CITY (1ST COUNCILOR DISTRICT) - PATEROS - LONE LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CABRERA, GLORIA (IND)
2 CAYETANO, ALAN PETER (NP)
3 CERAFICA, ALLAN (PDPLBN)
4 RAJAHMUDA, ZAMAN (PFP)

NCR - CITY OF VALENZUELA - FIRST LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BARTOLOME, OBET (LAKAS)
2 GATCHALIAN, WES (NPC)

NCR - CITY OF VALENZUELA - SECOND LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GUNIGUNDO, MAGI (LAKAS)
2 MARTINEZ, ERIC (PDPLBN)

Do Not Sell My Personal Information
2019 - ListPH.com | Top List Philippines