NORTHERN SAMAR List of Candidates May 2019 Local Elections

Philippines May 2019 Local Elections

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR - NORTHERN SAMAR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ONGCHUAN, EDWIN ONG (NUP)

PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR - NORTHERN SAMAR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LAVIN, GARY (NUP)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - NORTHERN SAMAR - FIRST PROVDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALLESTA, GOLDA (LP)
2 BOLOS, DOC OYONG (NP)
3 BORNILLO, EDGAR SR. (LP)
4 CUYCO, DAN (NP)
5 DE ASIS, EMILIANO (NP)
6 DELA ROSA, CHIN (LAKAS)
7 DEL VALLE, MA. RITA (IND)
8 HERNANDEZ, NEIL (LP)
9 RONDINA, CHED (LAKAS)
10 SINGZON, VICVIC (NUP)
11 UY, TANTAN (LP)
12 VICARIO, JOMA (PDPLBN)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - NORTHERN SAMAR - SECOND PROVDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACEBUCHE, GALILEO (IND)
2 AVALON, MARYANN (NUP)
3 BATULA, FAWA (NUP)
4 GILLAMAC, TESS (NUP)
5 LUCERO, ALBERT (LP)
6 ONG, GINA (NUP)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - NORTHERN SAMAR - FIRST LEGDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABAYON, HARLIN (NP)
2 DAZA, PAUL (LP)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES - NORTHERN SAMAR - SECOND LEGDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ONG, JUN (PDPLBN)
2 UNAY, REYZANDRO (IND)

MAYOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - ALLEN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CAJANDAB, AL (LAKAS)
2 SUAN, ROD LAUREAN (NUP)

VICE-MAYOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - ALLEN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DUBONGCO, ARTURO JR. (NUP)
2 GARALDE, OSCAR (NP)

COUNCILOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - ALLEN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARAGON, MARC (NUP)
2 BRIONES, ARTHUR (NP)
3 CABAHUG, GLENN (PDPLBN)
4 DIAZ, JUDE (PDPLBN)
5 ESPINOLA, DOMER (IND)
6 FLORALDE, DANIEL (NP)
7 GATACILO, MAILYN (LP)
8 GUBAT, LAMPIN (LP)
9 LAO, CHRISTIAN (NUP)
10 LAO, FRANCIS (NUP)
11 LIM, ANDREW (NP)
12 PUASO, SOTERO (LAKAS)
13 RARELA, ALFONSO JR. (LAKAS)
14 TAN, ARIEL (LAKAS)
15 TAN, MYRNA (LP)
16 TARRAYO, LEO (NP)
17 VILLANOBOS, DIDAY (NP)

MAYOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - BIRI
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BERNALDEZ, GILMER (PFP)
2 BORCELO, WARREN (LP)
3 DELOS REYES, DODOY (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - BIRI
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARAOJO, ANA (PDPLBN)
2 BARREDA, ANOYAW (PFP)
3 GARCIA, NONGNONG (LP)
4 GATON, JOEL (NP)

COUNCILOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - BIRI
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ADTO, OSCAR (LP)
2 BALASE, ROMEO (LP)
3 BARREDA, MA. SELMA (LP)
4 BAYLON, PERCIVAL (PDPLBN)
5 BERNALDEZ, JUDY (PFP)
6 BERNALDEZ, MANNY (PFP)
7 BERNALDEZ, NARDING (PDPLBN)
8 BORBON, DONDON (PDPLBN)
9 BUENO, GEL (PFP)
10 DELOS REYES, MIGUEL (LP)
11 DEL VALLE, BOY (NP)
12 DUMALOAN, NENA (PFP)
13 LANAZA, BOOL (NP)
14 LAODENIO, TEOFAN (LP)
15 LORETO, ROGER JR. (LP)
16 LUNA, NALDY (LP)
17 MAGALLANES, JADE (PDPLBN)
18 PAREDES, RHUDOR (PDPLBN)
19 QUILING, DERWIN (PDPLBN)
20 SABANGAN, EPING (PDPLBN)
21 SIABAL, EDGARDO (PDPLBN)
22 TUBELLEZA, EDITHA (LP)

MAYOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - BOBON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CASIÑAS, PELAGIO JR. (PFP)
2 CELESPARA, CLARA (NUP)
3 TEJERO, ARIS (IND)
4 UNAY, ESSIE (IND)
5 UY, LIGAYA (NPC)

VICE-MAYOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - BOBON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALITE, ELENA (NUP)
2 GEPOLLO, PORFERIO JR. (IND)
3 SANSON, JUSTINO (PFP)

COUNCILOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - BOBON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABELLAR, ARTURO (IND)
2 BALDESTOY, ANTOLIN (NUP)
3 BOISER, EMERITA (NUP)
4 CANO, ONOFRE (NPC)
5 CARDEÑO, MAXIMO (NPC)
6 CHAN, ERIC LITO (NP)
7 CHAN, HENRY (IND)
8 DURIAN, ROLLY (IND)
9 FERNANDEZ, FERNANDO (NPC)
10 GEPOLLO, MA. APRA (NUP)
11 GEPOLLO, PORFIRIO SR. (NUP)
12 JAO, LIWAY (NUP)
13 JAO, LUCHIE (NPC)
14 MUIT, CHITO (PFP)
15 NUÑEZ, NILO (NP)
16 RAMOS, ANGIE (NUP)
17 RAMOS, EDUARDO (IND)
18 SANICO, GUIDO (IND)
19 SAPA, JACK WAKEN (NPC)
20 SAYDE, ITO (IND)
21 SERAFIN, RANDY (IND)
22 TAGROS, WILFREDO (NUP)
23 TAN, APPLE (LAKAS)
24 TIBERIO, WILMAR (NUP)

MAYOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - CAPUL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BANDAL, TESSIE (NUP)
2 CINCO, ALLAN (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - CAPUL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CASTILLO, WENCESLAO (UNA)
2 CATUCOD, JOSELITO (LP)

COUNCILOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - CAPUL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALFARO, LEONORA (LP)
2 AMPUAN, DAN (PDPLBN)
3 BANDAL, ISIDRO (NUP)
4 BAYABAY, WALDING (PDPLBN)
5 CASTILLO, ALFREDO (UNA)
6 CASTILLO, ELY (UNA)
7 DALUCAPAS, JUN (UNA)
8 MAGDARAOG, MARK (LP)
9 MAGDARAOG, NANETTE (LP)
10 MAGLOYUAN, ELENA (NP)
11 MENTE, MARLON (LAKAS)
12 ORTEGO, JHONNIE (LP)
13 REYES, ALEXANDER SR. (LAKAS)
14 SAURO, DANTE (LAKAS)
15 SAURO, ROGELIO (NP)
16 TAN, ZETO (NUP)

MAYOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - CATARMAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CARPIO, CAPO (NP)
2 ROSALES, JUN (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - CATARMAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BONSOL, BOOTS (NUP)
2 CARPIO, TINTIN (LAKAS)

COUNCILOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - CATARMAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ADA, PAUL (PDDS)
2 BAENA, WARREN (PFP)
3 BALITE, SANDY (NP)
4 CAMPOSANO, EBBY (PDPLBN)
5 CARDENAS, NENA (IND)
6 CARDENAS NICK (LP)
7 CARPIO, NONGNONG (LP)
8 CASTILLO, JACK (LAKAS)
9 CORNICO, JOSE REY SR. (NP)
10 CORRAL, IMELDA (LAKAS)
11 CUSTORIO, LITO (PDPLBN)
12 DACLAG, NERISSA (LAKAS)
13 DE LEON, RAUL (NP)
14 DE PEDRO, FRANCISCO JR. (IND)
15 ESPELIMBERGO, JOEY (IND)
16 ESPIÑA, SIR DANNY (IND)
17 GAJANA, VICTOR (IND)
18 MANINGCAY, DANTE (LAKAS)
19 MENDADOR, JINGGAY (LP)
20 NALAZON, FEDERICO JR. (PDPLBN)
21 PATILAN, ERNING (LP)
22 ROSALES, ANTET (NUP)
23 SALUTAN, JENNIFER (NP)

MAYOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - CATUBIG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 HIRAMIA, CYNTHIA (MKBYN)
2 VICENCIO, GALAHAD (NUP)

VICE-MAYOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - CATUBIG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GALIT, DEX (NUP)
2 TAFALLA, DANILO (MKBYN)

COUNCILOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - CATUBIG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ADALLA, PEDRO (MKBYN)
2 ALDEOSA, LINO (NUP)
3 ARANDIA, MANIT (NUP)
4 CACERES, ANDRESITO II (IND)
5 CELAJES, TIRSO (NUP)
6 CO, GAUDEN (MKBYN)
7 ESTUDILLO, RAFFY (MKBYN)
8 LLUZ, ROMY (NUP)
9 MANLANGIT, JR (MKBYN)
10 MEDENILLA, AYE (NUP)
11 MERCADO, RODOLFO (IND)
12 ORTIZ, DEBORAH (MKBYN)
13 PANGANIBAN, MA. MURIEL (NUP)
14 PUJANTE, PAEK (NUP)
15 TAGABAN, NORMA (MKBYN)
16 ULTRA, MARIO JULIO (MKBYN)
17 VALILA, MEDAR (MKBYN)
18 VICENCIO, FLARO (NUP)

MAYOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - GAMAY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CAPOQUIAN, TIMOTEO JR. (NUP)
2 DOXI, GLENN (PFP)

VICE-MAYOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - GAMAY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CAPOQUIAN, ROSELYN (PFP)
2 GOMBA, CLARITA (NUP)

COUNCILOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - GAMAY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ADORA, DAPANG (PFP)
2 ALBINO, BELARMINO (NUP)
3 CASTILLO, BANILO (NUP)
4 CLACITO, JUAN (NUP)
5 COSTUNA, CYRIL (NUP)
6 CREBELLO, DOMINGO (PFP)
7 DOLIM, RONITO (NUP)
8 ERROBA, SUSAN (PFP)
9 GARBO, MICHAEL (PFP)
10 GOMBA, OLPO (PFP)
11 LONGCOP, PETER (NUP)
12 LONGCOP, TEPEN (PFP)
13 MONTIBON, COLUMBUS (IND)
14 NUEVA, ORLANDO (NUP)
15 PADEROG, JAIME (PFP)
16 PAREDES, PETER (PFP)
17 REBAY, YONOR (NUP)

MAYOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - LAOANG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DULAY, BOY (IND)
2 ONG, HECTOR (NUP)

VICE-MAYOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - LAOANG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 SARMIENTO, MIGUEL (NUP)
2 TACO, JAIME (IND)

COUNCILOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - LAOANG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALI, WALS (IND)
2 AQUINO, DEMOCRITO (NUP)
3 BALUYOT, FREDDIE (NUP)
4 CONSADOR, GREGORIO (IND)
5 DAPULAG, EXEQUIO (IND)
6 DEANANEAS, FRED (NUP)
7 DETERA, JENSEN (NUP)
8 ECHANO, EDDIE (NUP)
9 IRINCO, LEMUEL (NUP)
10 LAGRIMAS, BOYBOY (IND)
11 MENDOZA, PEPE (NUP)
12 PARANE, JINE (IND)
13 PINCA, CLETO (NUP)
14 TACO, GLORIA (IND)
15 TAN, FELIX (IND)

MAYOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - LAPINIG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ENGO, EGOY (IND)
2 MENZON, MA. LUISA (NUP)

VICE-MAYOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - LAPINIG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MORALLOS, LEOPOLDO (IND)
2 QUILICOL, FLORA (NUP)

COUNCILOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - LAPINIG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DELMONTE, ARTEMIO SR. (NUP)
2 DELMONTE, RUBY (NUP)
3 HERMANO, EDWARD (NUP)
4 MENGOTE, BARTOLOME SR. (NUP)
5 MORALLOS, CARLITO (NUP)
6 OPENIA, ANNDE (NUP)
7 PAJARES, REDENTOR (NUP)
8 RONGCALES, VIVIAN (NUP)

MAYOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - LAS NAVAS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 TAN, ARLITO (NUP)

VICE-MAYOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - LAS NAVAS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 TAN, MINDA (NUP)

COUNCILOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - LAS NAVAS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CASIO, ANTONIO JR. (NUP)
2 EMPAG, AIREL (IND)
3 GOLONDRINA, RUFEL (NUP)
4 LLUZ, FLORY (NUP)
5 LUTAO, ESTEBAN (IND)
6 MERCADER, VANESSA LYN (NUP)
7 MORDIDO, JESTONI (IND)
8 ONG, GIL (IND)
9 ORONCILLO, NEILMAR (NUP)
10 ORONOS, MELCHOR (IND)
11 PAJUELAS, ALVIN (NUP)
12 PECENIO, ALEX (IND)
13 TAN, ARNOLD (NUP)
14 YRUMA, RODRIGO (NUP)

MAYOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - LAVEZARES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 SALUDAGA, EDITO (NUP)

VICE-MAYOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - LAVEZARES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CHAN, RICARDO (UNA)

COUNCILOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - LAVEZARES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BOGTONG, BEDA (UNA)
2 DERUTAS, BOBOY (UNA)
3 DOMIQUEL, ROGELIO (IND)
4 ESGUERRA, NELSON (LP)
5 LIM, FE (UNA)
6 MARTIRES, AWE (LP)
7 MARTIRES, ROQUE (IND)
8 OFIANA, SHIELA (UNA)
9 ROSADIÑO, BEBOT (IND)
10 SALVADOR, CALOY (UNA)
11 TIOZON, DODOY (LP)
12 TURLA, JUNIE (IND)

MAYOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - LOPE DE VEGA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BURCA, REBECCA (PFP)
2 PALLOC, ANA (NUP)
3 TONOG, BUDO (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - LOPE DE VEGA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LUCMAYON, MARK (NP)
2 SALUDARIO, BOBBY (NUP)

COUNCILOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - LOPE DE VEGA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABRIA, LOUIE JAY (LAKAS)
2 ALVAREZ, DOMING (LAKAS)
3 BATION, HONEYBELLE (IND)
4 CARPIO, GREG (NUP)
5 CINCO, KATHLEEN (NUP)
6 CUSTORIO, MAYE (NP)
7 DORICO, LEY (NP)
8 ESPEDILLA, RODELIA (NUP)
9 JACA, ANNIE (NUP)
10 JUSTAN, OSCAR (NUP)
11 JUSTAN, ROGELIO (NUP)
12 SABILAO, CRITNER JOHN (LAKAS)
13 SAGORIO, SARAH (NP)
14 SALUDARIO, LITO (LAKAS)
15 SALUNOY, JOE (NP)
16 SALVACRUZ, FERDINAND (PDPLBN)
17 TONOG, LITO (NUP)

MAYOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - MAPANAS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 TEJANO, TOM (NUP)

VICE-MAYOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - MAPANAS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LONGCOP, ROGER (NUP)

COUNCILOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - MAPANAS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BANDILLA, NORA (NUP)
2 BARNOBAL, MANTAN (NUP)
3 BERNADAS, SUZETTE (NUP)
4 BORJA, CYRUS (PFP)
5 CABALLA, ENRICO (IND)
6 CAJONTOY, DOYO (NUP)
7 CAPOQUIAN, POGHOK (NUP)
8 LAODENIO, GREGGY FER (NUP)
9 LAODENIO, SATURNINO (NUP)
10 LONGCOP, MODESTO JR. (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - MONDRAGON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DIAZ, NORIEL (LAKAS)
2 MADERA, MARIO (NUP)

VICE-MAYOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - MONDRAGON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PAHIMNAYAN, ALEX (NP)
2 UNAY, DAWN (NUP)

COUNCILOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - MONDRAGON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALO, GERRY (LAKAS)
2 CHIN, MELI  (LAKAS)
3 CONGE, TATI (LP)
4 DE ASIS, DELIA (LP)
5 DE GUIA, LANDO (NP)
6 DIAZ, ROGEL (NP)
7 DOLORZO, DEDAY (IND)
8 GALING, RUDY (UNA)
9 HUAVAS, RUFO (NUP)
10 MANANGUITE, ARLY ARTHUR (NUP)
11 MARQUITA, MYLA (LP)
12 MISSION, GOLDA (NP)
13 MORILLO, ANNE (NP)
14 NAZ, JULIET (LAKAS)
15 POCHE, ANTONIO JR. (NUP)
16 TURLA, BANDE (LAKAS)
17 UNAY, GIL (LP)
18 VILLADOLID, MALU (NUP)

MAYOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - PALAPAG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AOYANG, MANUEL (NUP)
2 GOREMBALEM, BEN (PFP)

VICE-MAYOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - PALAPAG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGNO, MARLO (NUP)
2 DAIZ, CADO (IND)

COUNCILOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - PALAPAG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALADING, GREGORIO (NUP)
2 BATULA, CADO (NUP)
3 CABALLA, LUCITA (PFP)
4 CAPARAL, ROMEO (PFP)
5 CERBITO, DELIA (NUP)
6 CHY, IMBOK (NUP)
7 GO, NARDO (IND)
8 GOREMBALEM, GENARO (PFP)
9 JAVIER, AVELINO (PFP)
10 LAORENO, PEPITO (NUP)
11 MOSLARES, NOLI (PFP)
12 PANCHO, ANTONIO (NUP)
13 QUIBAL, RUFINA (NUP)
14 TAN, JORING (NUP)

MAYOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - PAMBUJAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALANQUIT, NIDES (IND)
2 SOSING, EPING (NUP)

VICE-MAYOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - PAMBUJAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 TAN, RONIL (NUP)

COUNCILOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - PAMBUJAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABOBO, JENICE (IND)
2 BALANQUIT, JOHN (NUP)
3 BALANQUIT, NARITA (PFP)
4 CAMPOMANES, EMIL (IND)
5 DELA CRUZ, ROGER (IND)
6 DELA CRUZ, SARAH (NUP)
7 GALUPO, RAY (NUP)
8 INFANTE, LUCIA (IND)
9 LUCBAN, MELANY (NUP)
10 LUCBAN, MIGUEL (IND)
11 SALAZAR, ILUMINADA (NUP)
12 SERRONA, ARNEL (IND)
13 SIERVO, OWEN LAMBERTO (NUP)
14 TAN, CARLING (NUP)
15 TAN, TIRSO  JR. (NUP)

MAYOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - ROSARIO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALCERA, EDGARDO (IND)
2 CASTILLO, BOBBY (PFP)
3 MIRANDA, TIDOT (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - ROSARIO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARILLO,  JUNJUN (LP)
2 TURLA, RONALD (UNA)

COUNCILOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - ROSARIO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUS, GAU (PFP)
2 ALCERA, BONGBONG (IND)
3 ALCERA, JAIME JR. (IND)
4 ALCERA, JUNJUN (PFP)
5 BALLICUD, ROQUE (PDPLBN)
6 BALLICUD , WAWAT (PFP)
7 BAUTISTA, RICKY (PDPLBN)
8 CARDEÑO, HELEN (IND)
9 DEPIÑA, FEBIE (PDPLBN)
10 DIN, BABY (PFP)
11 DINO, MARIANO (LP)
12 LANANG, VIRGILIO (PDPLBN)
13 MODRIGO, NIETO (PFP)
14 PEDERIO, MAXIMO (PDPLBN)
15 PESTAÑO, JUN (PFP)
16 PURA, TAWLONG (IND)
17 SCHROEDER, TJ (IND)
18 TOMO,  VANGELINE (LP)
19 TURLA, ALLAN (LP)
20 TURLA, CONRADO JR. (PFP)

MAYOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - SAN ANTONIO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ESPONILLA, MANING (NP)
2 LAVIN, MARIETTA (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - SAN ANTONIO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAGUIOSO, RUDY (NUP)
2 MONDOÑEDO, RUPERTO (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - SAN ANTONIO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGATON, SOSING (NP)
2 ANG, LITAY (LAKAS)
3 CAPILLAS, MARTIN (PDPLBN)
4 ESQUILON, NIAY (NUP)
5 FORMARAN, MARK (LAKAS)
6 LUCERO, DHANG (NP)
7 MAHILUM, RAMONITA (PDPLBN)
8 NOROÑA, LYD (NP)
9 OBEDA, BONG-BONG (LP)
10 PALACIO, VICTOR (PDPLBN)
11 PASTORFIDE, LAOPANG (LP)
12 SAURO, DANTE (PDPLBN)
13 SERATO, THELMA (PDPLBN)
14 SOLANA, RUEL (NUP)
15 TALAVER, CARINA (PDPLBN)
16 UY, DIXON (LAKAS)
17 ZAMORA, MARIDEL (IND)

MAYOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - SAN ISIDRO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABAYON, DARYL GRACE (NP)
2 AVILA, NANDING (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - SAN ISIDRO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AVILA, DADO (PDPLBN)
2 TOMACAS, WILSON SR. (NP)

COUNCILOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - SAN ISIDRO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMOR, MARLON (PDPLBN)
2 AMOR, ZALDY (NP)
3 ARSOLON, ROMEO (LP)
4 BELTRAN, LEILA (NP)
5 CONDEZA, EULOGIO (LAKAS)
6 DE DIOS, TEDDY (PDPLBN)
7 ELACO, NOREJAN (NP)
8 FRANCISCO, NINGNING (LP)
9 MAGDARAOG, ROLDAN (LAKAS)
10 MONDIGO, BEBE (PDPLBN)
11 OLANO, MELANIO JR. (IND)
12 PADIDA, ROSALIE (LAKAS)
13 PALOP, CARLO (NUP)
14 SABAYO, ROLDAN (PDPLBN)
15 SALOR, GENE (PDPLBN)
16 SAMANTE, ALBERTO (NP)
17 SAMPAYAN, JOEL (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - SAN JOSE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CUI, RICRIC (PFP)
2 DATO, CLARENCE (NUP)

VICE-MAYOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - SAN JOSE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BELLAFLORES, MYRLIN (NP)
2 LUZON, BOR-OK (LP)
3 ROBLES, RAUL (PFP)

COUNCILOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - SAN JOSE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANAVISO, NERI (NP)
2 BALASOLLA, EMBING (IND)
3 BALLESTA, JOPI (NUP)
4 CAMPOSANO, NILO (LAKAS)
5 ESIDERA, BENNY (NUP)
6 EVANGELISTA, LITA (NUP)
7 HORCASITAS, PANING (NUP)
8 INDINO, RHENER (PFP)
9 LLOVER, JACOB (LAKAS)
10 MAROLLANO, NEILVEN (LAKAS)
11 MORA, BODOY (NUP)
12 NUALLA, ERNING (NUP)
13 PEDERIO, CONI (NUP)
14 SOMORAY, BOBONG (PFP)
15 TARRAYO, AMIE (NP)
16 TINGZON, MILAGROS (PFP)
17 TOMENIO, HARLAN SR. (NUP)

MAYOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - SAN ROQUE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABALON, DON  (NUP)

VICE-MAYOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - SAN ROQUE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ADOR, JUVY (IND)
2 BALUYOT, ANTOLIN (IND)
3 BANTILO, BOTOY (NUP)

COUNCILOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - SAN ROQUE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABALON, DEMETRIO JR. (IND)
2 ACEBUCHE,  LAYO (NUP)
3 CAGRO, SOLY  (NUP)
4 CAPARROSO, LUZVIMINDA (IND)
5 CISNEROS, JINCKY (NUP)
6 CURSO, JOCELYN (NUP)
7 JARITO, DODOY (NUP)
8 LAGRIMAS,  ALVIN (NUP)
9 LAGRIMAS, AMER (PFP)
10 LI,  CONRADO (IND)
11 MORADO, MELCHOR (PFP)
12 RAMIREZ,  ETHEL (NUP)
13 SURIO, RAUL (IND)
14 TAN, DANTE  (NUP)
15 TIMAN, GIL JR. (PDDS)

MAYOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - SAN VICENTE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LLEVER, ROMEO (LAKAS)
2 LUÑEZA, TITO (NUP)

VICE-MAYOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - SAN VICENTE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CATARONGAN, EGAY (PDPLBN)
2 DALAC, CARLITO (LAKAS)

COUNCILOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - SAN VICENTE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACEBO, VICTORIO SR. (PDPLBN)
2 ALIG, GALICANO (LP)
3 DAVID, ROLLY (PDPLBN)
4 DELA CRUZ, SAMUEL (LAKAS)
5 DEL CORRO, FELIPE (LAKAS)
6 FUENTES, COSME JR. (LAKAS)
7 GABONA, JORNIDO (PDPLBN)
8 GASID, VAL (PDPLBN)
9 IBAÑEZ, JAY (LAKAS)
10 LLEVER, NELIA (IND)
11 MARTIJA, WILMA (LP)
12 MASDO, CAROLYN (LAKAS)
13 MASDO, CRISPIN (PDPLBN)
14 SAMPAYAN,HERMOGENES JR. (LAKAS)
15 SUMAGAYAN, OMAR II (LAKAS)
16 TRINIDAD, HOMER (LP)

MAYOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - SILVINO LOBOS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DELA CRUZ, JOEL (PDDS)
2 JARITO, TOTONG (NUP)

VICE-MAYOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - SILVINO LOBOS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 EQUIZA, BOY (PFP)
2 ESPINAR, EDAY (NUP)

COUNCILOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - SILVINO LOBOS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABUEZA, GIGI (NUP)
2 BASARTE, NONONG (NUP)
3 CELAJES, JENNY (NUP)
4 DELA CRUZ, BOY (PFP)
5 DIAZ, WILSON (PFP)
6 GALIDO, NOK (PFP)
7 JARITO, MELVIN (NUP)
8 JUMADIAO, MARY JANE (NUP)
9 MALBAS, ERMIE (PFP)
10 MERINO, ROLLY (NUP)
11 PINCA, ANSOK (NUP)
12 SIERVO, ORSOLINO JR. (PDDS)
13 SILVESTRE, RODNEY (NUP)
14 SURIO, JOY (PFP)
15 SURIO, JUDY ANN (PFP)

MAYOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - VICTORIA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 JUMAMIL, DODONG (LP)
2 PUROG, NICOLAS JR. (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - VICTORIA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARDALES, JOSE (UNA)
2 SIAGO, ARNEL (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - NORTHERN SAMAR - VICTORIA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALILUYA, BOY (LP)
2 AMBE, CHARLITO (IND)
3 ARDALES, BOYENG (NP)
4 CENTINO, GRACIANO (IND)
5 COLLAMAR, ALLAN (LAKAS)
6 DESUASIDO, PASCUAL (IND)
7 ESPONILLA, GAYLORD PETER (PFP)
8 GALECIO, RUBEN (IND)
9 GARBILAO, DANDAN (LAKAS)
10 GUMARAO, PATOY (IND)
11 JOEL, OSCAR (IND)
12 LAURENTE, HENIO (PDPLBN)
13 LUCINARIO, JR (PDPLBN)
14 MAHINAY, REY (IND)
15 MANATAD, ALEX (LAKAS)
16 MANDRILLA, BEN (PDPLBN)
17 PORTILES, MARCOS (LP)
18 SABAYO, TIN-TIN (NP)
19 SABIDO, JONAY (PDPLBN)
20 SUBIAGA, RUFINO (LP)
21 VERDE, DOYE (LP)
22 VILORIA, FE (NP)

Do Not Sell My Personal Information
- LISTPH.COM