NCR - CITY OF LAS PIÑAS - MAYOR |
# |
NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT |
1 |
AGUILAR, IMELDA (NPC) |
2 |
CASIMIRO, LOUIE (IND) |
3 |
GONZALES, BENJAMIN (IND) |
4 |
MIRANDA, CONRADO (IND) |
NCR - CITY OF LAS PIÑAS - VICE-MAYOR |
# |
NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT |
1 |
ABELLAR, ANTONIO JR. (IND) |
2 |
AGUILAR, APRIL (NPC) |
3 |
BONDOY, MICHAEL (NP) |
NCR - CITY OF LAS PIÑAS - FIRST DIST - COUNCILOR |
# |
NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT |
1 |
AGUILAR, PEEWEE (NPC) |
2 |
BALANAG, REY (NPC) |
3 |
CRISTOBAL, MANUEL (IND) |
4 |
CUICO, ROGELIO (IND) |
5 |
DAVID, CYRIL (IND) |
6 |
DELA CRUZ, FLORANTE (NPC) |
7 |
FORTUNA, NOEL (IND) |
8 |
LINDAYAO, NESTOR (IND) |
9 |
MARASIGAN, WALDY (IND) |
10 |
MATTA, MARVIN (IND) |
11 |
MIRANDA, STEVE (NPC) |
12 |
PEÑA, OSCAR (NPC) |
13 |
RIGUERA, REX (NPC) |
14 |
SANTOS, JAIME (IND) |
NCR - CITY OF LAS PIÑAS - SECOND DIST - COUNCILOR |
# |
NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT |
1 |
AGUILAR, CEZ (IND) |
2 |
AGUILAR, LORD (NP) |
3 |
ANDAL, AVELINO (IND) |
4 |
ASTROLOGO, JOY MAE (IND) |
5 |
BUSTAMANTE, LOUIE (NPC) |
6 |
CABORNAY, ZENAIDA (IND) |
7 |
CALAWOD, RONNIE (IND) |
8 |
CASIMIRO, LUIGI (IND) |
9 |
GONZALES, GYWYN (IND) |
10 |
HERNANDEZ, DANNY DAVHEZ (NPC) |
11 |
LUNA, TONY (IND) |
12 |
MARTIN, JIMMY (IND) |
13 |
PEÑAFIEL, ALBERTO (IND) |
14 |
RAMOS, RUBEN (NPC) |
15 |
RIGUERA, BONIFACIO (NPC) |
16 |
SABAULAN, VER (IND) |
17 |
SALAZAR, MARIA FE (PDDS) |
18 |
SANGGA, GERRY (NPC) |
19 |
SOLIDUM, SALVADOR (IND) |
NCR - CITY OF MAKATI - MAYOR |
# |
NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT |
1 |
ALANZALON, LOVE (IND) |
2 |
BINAY, ABBY (UNA) |
3 |
BINAY, JUN (UAM) |
4 |
BONDAL, RENE (IND) |
5 |
TALAG, WILFREDO (PDPLBN) |
6 |
YABUT, RICKY (BPM) |
NCR - CITY OF MAKATI - VICE-MAYOR |
# |
NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT |
1 |
BATALLA, BATTLE (IND) |
2 |
BIOLENA, RODOLFO (IND) |
3 |
DEL ROSARIO, MONSOUR (PDPLBN) |
4 |
LAGDAMEO, MONIQUE (UNA) |
5 |
LANTIN, ROBERTO (PDPLBN) |
NCR - CITY OF MAKATI - FIRST DIST - COUNCILOR |
# |
NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT |
1 |
ABCEDE, MICHAEL (PDPLBN) |
2 |
ALZONA, REYNALDO (PDPLBN) |
3 |
ARENAS, MARTIN JOHN PIO (UNA) |
4 |
CASAL-REYES, KIM (UAM) |
5 |
CLARACAY, LEOPOLDO (PDPLBN) |
6 |
CRUZ, BENHUR (UAM) |
7 |
DELOS ANGELES, ARLEN (IND) |
8 |
DIAZ, ALBERTO (PGRP) |
9 |
ENCISO, RUBEN (IND) |
10 |
EUSEBIO, ROCHELLE (UAM) |
11 |
HILARIO, VIRJHONG (UNA) |
12 |
INFANTE, MIKE (UAM) |
13 |
JAVIER, LUIS JR. (UNA) |
14 |
LAPIRA, LUTHER (PDPLBN) |
15 |
MANALO, GIOVANI (PDPLBN) |
16 |
MANGALINO, DANG (PFP) |
17 |
MANILA, ESTELITA (IND) |
18 |
MANOTOK, GEL TANKIANG (UAM) |
19 |
MATULLANO, IDOL (IND) |
20 |
MEDINA, DOC DIMPLE (UAM) |
21 |
NEPOMUCENO, RICARDO (IND) |
22 |
ORTEGA, ARLENE (UAM) |
23 |
ORTEGA, CARMINA (UNA) |
24 |
PADILLA, ARMAND (UNA) |
25 |
PANTE, ALBERT (PDPLBN) |
26 |
PUNO, RICO J. (UAM) |
27 |
SAGUISAG, RENE ANDREI (UNA) |
28 |
SOLIDUM, STEP (PDPLBN) |
29 |
TRINIDAD, JESSY (IND) |
30 |
VALENTIN, DOC BUNNY (IND) |
31 |
VALINO, ELPIDIO (IND) |
32 |
VILLENA, JOEY (UNA) |
33 |
VIRTUS, ELMER (PDPLBN) |
34 |
YABUT, ICHI (UNA) |
NCR - CITY OF MAKATI - SECOND DIST - COUNCILOR |
# |
NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT |
1 |
ALMARIO, DENNIS (UNA) |
2 |
ALMAZAN, MHAC (PDPLBN) |
3 |
ARAYON, DORIS (UNA) |
4 |
ARIONES, BONG (UNA) |
5 |
ASPILLAGA, ASPI (UAM) |
6 |
BANIQUED, BODIK (UNA) |
7 |
BONGABONG, ELIZIER (PDPLBN) |
8 |
CRUZ, SAMMY (UNA) |
9 |
CRUZADO, BOYET (UAM) |
10 |
CUMPA, NILO (IND) |
11 |
DE LARA, IONYTETCHIE (UAM) |
12 |
EBRADA, IVES (UNA) |
13 |
EVANGELISTA, PEDRITO (PDPLBN) |
14 |
JACOME, HENRY (UAM) |
15 |
LIWANAG, MYLA (IND) |
16 |
MAGPANTAY, LEO (UAM) |
17 |
MARQUEZ, ED (UNA) |
18 |
REODIQUE, ROLANDO (PDPLBN) |
19 |
SAROSA, INA (UNA) |
20 |
SESE, VINCENT (UAM) |
21 |
TABIAN, BERCEL JOHN (PDPLBN) |
22 |
TAN, JERRY (PDPLBN) |
23 |
TANGGOTE, IMAM (PDPLBN) |
24 |
TOLENTINO, MIKE (UAM) |
25 |
VILLAMOR, BING (UAM) |
NCR - CITY OF MUNTINLUPA - MAYOR |
# |
NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT |
1 |
AGUILAR, BABY (WPP) |
2 |
FRESNEDI, JAIME (LP) |
3 |
MARIÑAS, RED (NUP) |
4 |
MARMETO, OSCAR (IND) |
5 |
VICTA, RUDY ARCAY (PDDS) |
NCR - CITY OF MUNTINLUPA - VICE-MAYOR |
# |
NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT |
1 |
BURGOS, RAFAEL (IND) |
2 |
DIOKO, CELSO (NUP) |
3 |
GABRIEL, TIMMY RICHARD (WPP) |
4 |
SIMUNDAC, TEMY (PDPLBN) |
NCR - CITY OF MUNTINLUPA - FIRST DIST - COUNCILOR |
# |
NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT |
1 |
ARCIAGA, IVEE (NUP) |
2 |
ARCIAGA, LOUIE (LP) |
3 |
BONCAYAO, PATY KATY (LP) |
4 |
CALALANG, DOCTORA NING (NUP) |
5 |
CAMILON, ALLAN AMAN (LP) |
6 |
CARANDANG, DOC DANNY (IND) |
7 |
CASALDON, CALOY (NUP) |
8 |
CORRO, RAUL (PDPLBN) |
9 |
DE LA CRUZ, RYAN (IND) |
10 |
DE LARA, CHURCHILL (PDDS) |
11 |
DIAZ, ALEXSON (LP) |
12 |
DIMATULAC, TRISTAN (IND) |
13 |
DOLLETON, JAY (NUP) |
14 |
ECHAVEZ, NICANOR (LP) |
15 |
GABRIEL, TIMRICH (WPP) |
16 |
MALIGAYA-MANGUDADATU,MAI (NUP) |
17 |
MARQUEZ, KING (NUP) |
18 |
NAVA, SONNYBOY (WPP) |
19 |
NIEFES, VALENTINO (LP) |
20 |
REGALA, JOJO (PDDS) |
21 |
SANCHEZ, EVELYN (WPP) |
22 |
SEBASTIAN, JOSHUA (NUP) |
23 |
TEVES, MELCHOR GASPAR (PDPLBN) |
24 |
TEVES, PHANIE (NUP) |
NCR - CITY OF MUNTINLUPA - SECOND DIST - COUNCILOR |
# |
NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT |
1 |
AQUINO, AMY (IND) |
2 |
AREVALO, DHES (IND) |
3 |
BAES, LESTER (PDPLBN) |
4 |
BAGATSING, RYAN (PDPLBN) |
5 |
CONSTANTINO, LUVI (NUP) |
6 |
EMETERIO, WILLIE (IND) |
7 |
ESCANDOR, NICA (NUP) |
8 |
GONZAGA, GRACE (NUP) |
9 |
HILAPO, ARLENE (LP) |
10 |
MACAYLAS, KENNETH (PDDS) |
11 |
MANALO, ALLAN (NUP) |
12 |
MARTINEZ, ELIOT (PDPLBN) |
13 |
MIRANDA, ALLAN (NUP) |
14 |
MOLDEZ, RODOLFO JR. (LP) |
15 |
NOFUENTE, ARIEL (NUP) |
16 |
RONGAVILLA, MARISSA (PDPLBN) |
17 |
SANTIAGO, NEP (PDPLBN) |
18 |
SANTOS, NILO (NUP) |
19 |
SEVILLA, JUN METONG (LP) |
20 |
ULANDAY, VICTOR SR. (NUP) |
21 |
VASQUEZ, GONZA ( PFP ) |
NCR - CITY OF PARAÑAQUE - MAYOR |
# |
NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT |
1 |
BALGUA, MARIA THERESA (IND) |
2 |
BERNABE, JUN (LAKAS) |
3 |
MATE, ZANDRO (IND) |
4 |
OLIVAREZ, EDWIN (PDPLBN) |
NCR - CITY OF PARAÑAQUE - VICE-MAYOR |
# |
NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT |
1 |
GOLEZ, RICO (NPC) |
2 |
MARQUEZ, JEREMY (NP) |
NCR - CITY OF PARAÑAQUE - FIRST DIST - COUNCILOR |
# |
NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT |
1 |
BAES, TOKI (PDPLBN) |
2 |
BARRAMEDA, ROCHELLE (LAKAS) |
3 |
BERNARDO, KUYA JB (IND) |
4 |
DIOKNO, TETENG (PDPLBN) |
5 |
FACTOR, MICHAEL PHILIP (PFP) |
6 |
GABRIEL, PABLO JR. (PDPLBN) |
7 |
GUMABAO, RAY (LAKAS) |
8 |
INCIONG, DIAMANTE (LAKAS) |
9 |
LAGMAN, RAZEL (IND) |
10 |
LIM, JOSEPH (PFP) |
11 |
MANGOSING, VINCENT ACE (IND) |
12 |
MAROHOMBSAR, MER (LAKAS) |
13 |
MORAL, JAYSON (LAKAS) |
14 |
NERY, JIMMY (PDDS) |
15 |
PEÑAFUERTE, KAARIS (PDDS) |
16 |
QUIZON, VANDOLF (PDPLBN) |
17 |
SANTOS, MARVIN (PDPLBN) |
18 |
TAN, NAVA (PDPLBN) |
19 |
VILLAFUERTE, JOAN (PDPLBN) |
20 |
YLLANA, JOMARI (PDPLBN) |
NCR - CITY OF PARAÑAQUE - SECOND DIST - COUNCILOR |
# |
NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT |
1 |
ANTIPUESTO, MILES (PDPLBN) |
2 |
BENZON, EDWIN (PDPLBN) |
3 |
BUSTAMANTE, JACKIE (PDPLBN) |
4 |
DE ASIS, TESS (PDPLBN) |
5 |
DELA ROSA, JAYMEE (LAKAS) |
6 |
DISTOR, ANA (LAKAS) |
7 |
ESPLANA, JUVAN (PDPLBN) |
8 |
FAVIS, COACH BINKY (PDPLBN) |
9 |
IGOT, GABRIEL CORNELIO (IND) |
10 |
LAZATIN, ALFRED (LAKAS) |
11 |
OCHOA, DOM (LAKAS) |
12 |
PEOLINO, JEPOY (LAKAS) |
13 |
RESUELLO, ALAMAT (LAKAS) |
14 |
SIERRA, CHERRIE (LAKAS) |
15 |
SOTTO, WAHOO (NPC) |
16 |
VIVERO, ANTHONY (LAKAS) |
17 |
YLLANA, RYANJEAN (PDPLBN) |
NCR - PASAY CITY - MAYOR |
# |
NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT |
1 |
CALIXTO-RUBIANO, EMI (PDPLBN) |
2 |
CHING, TIN (PDDS) |
3 |
CUNETA, CHETSHARON (NPC) |
4 |
TOGONON, ET (PDPLBN) |
5 |
TRINIDAD, JT (IND) |
NCR - PASAY CITY - VICE-MAYOR |
# |
NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT |
1 |
ADVINCULA, RICHARD (NPC) |
2 |
DEL ROSARIO, BOYET (PDPLBN) |
3 |
MAGBANUA, ARMANDO (PDDS) |
4 |
TEBELIN, BONG (PDPLBN) |
NCR - PASAY CITY - FIRST DIST - COUNCILOR |
# |
NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT |
1 |
ADVINCULA, JEROME (NPC) |
2 |
ADVINCULA, RONJAY (NPC) |
3 |
ALVINA, AMBET (PDPLBN) |
4 |
BAJAO, JAO (IND) |
5 |
BANTOTO, JOAN (PDDS) |
6 |
BAUTISTA, JOHN MANUEL (PDDS) |
7 |
BAYONA, RLBASTE (NPC) |
8 |
CALIXTO, MARK (PDPLBN) |
9 |
CUNETA, MA. ANTONIA (PDPLBN) |
10 |
ELENTO, WENNIE (PDPLBN) |
11 |
EVARDONE,ALEJANDRO JR (PDPLBN) |
12 |
GABRIEL, MICHAEL ANGELO (PFP) |
13 |
GELBOLINGO, METEL (PDDS) |
14 |
GOMEZ, ARIEL RICHARD (PDDS) |
15 |
IBAY, LEX (PMP) |
16 |
MORALLOS, BOSSING (NPC) |
17 |
PESEBRE, MARLON (IND) |
18 |
QUIAL, ATTY. SONNY (IND) |
19 |
SANTIAGO, KAP JOHNNY (PDPLBN) |
20 |
SANTILLANA, BONI (NPC) |
21 |
SANTOS, DING (PDPLBN) |
22 |
SANTOS, GRACE (PDPLBN) |
23 |
STA. MARIA, RAMON (IND) |
24 |
TRINIDAD, MIKI (NPC) |
NCR - PASAY CITY - SECOND DIST - COUNCILOR |
# |
NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT |
1 |
ARCEO, MOTI (PDPLBN) |
2 |
BARRIOS, TINE (PDDS) |
3 |
BATOBATO, BOTCHOK (NPC) |
4 |
BAYONA, ONIE (PDPLBN) |
5 |
BONGAT, HECTOR (PDPLBN) |
6 |
CABRIDO, ARNEL (IND) |
7 |
CAMPO, CRIO (PDPLBN) |
8 |
CARASIG, ALBERT (PDDS) |
9 |
CHUA, JOSEPH (PDDS) |
10 |
DALUCAPAS, BUBOY JR. (DPP) |
11 |
ESPIRITU, FERDIE (NPC) |
12 |
GINE, VIC (PDDS) |
13 |
ISIDRO, JOEY (PDPLBN) |
14 |
LEE, ARMANDO (NPC) |
15 |
MAGAT, KHEN (NPC) |
16 |
MALONZO, BONG (PDDS) |
17 |
MANGUERRA, EDITH (PDPLBN) |
18 |
PADUA, AILEEN (PDPLBN) |
19 |
PANALIGAN, ALLAN (PDPLBN) |
20 |
RESTRIVERA, ITOY (NPC) |
21 |
SANCHEZ, ROLANDO (NPC) |
22 |
VENDIVEL, DONNA (PDPLBN) |
23 |
YABUT, RAMON (PFP) |
NCR - PATEROS - MAYOR |
# |
NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT |
1 |
BUENAVENTURA, DOC WILLIE (NP) |
2 |
PONCE, IKE (PDPLBN) |
NCR - PATEROS - VICE-MAYOR |
# |
NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT |
1 |
GERMAN, GERALD (PDPLBN) |
2 |
SANTOS, CARLO (NP) |
NCR - PATEROS - FIRST DIST - COUNCILOR |
# |
NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT |
1 |
ABIÑO, HAPON (PDPLBN) |
2 |
CAPCO, LARRY (PDPLBN) |
3 |
CASTILLO, AL (IND) |
4 |
DE BORJA, EDMUND (IND) |
5 |
DELA CRUZ, BOYET (NP) |
6 |
DIONISIO, NAP (PDPLBN) |
7 |
DIZON, RENALD (IND) |
8 |
DOLON, LANDO (NP) |
9 |
GUILING, FERDINAND (IND) |
10 |
LAZARO, NANDING (NP) |
11 |
LEGASPI, DANTE (IND) |
12 |
MANZON, MONAY (IND) |
13 |
NICDAO, JOJO (PDPLBN) |
14 |
ONGMANCHI, JONJON (NP) |
15 |
PANIS, RYAN (NP) |
16 |
PINEDA, ROMY ULO (NP) |
17 |
ROSALES, ADOR (PDPLBN) |
18 |
SAEZ, TONY (IND) |
19 |
SANTOS, BETTY (PDPLBN) |
NCR - PATEROS - SECOND DIST - COUNCILOR |
# |
NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT |
1 |
ALVAREZ, FE (NP) |
2 |
AMPE, ERNING (PDPLBN) |
3 |
CORTEZ, ERNESTO (PDPLBN) |
4 |
DAYCO, JOCELYN (PDPLBN) |
5 |
DEL ROSARIO, GERRY (NP) |
6 |
GATPAYAT, JOVEN (PDPLBN) |
7 |
LING, JUN (IND) |
8 |
MANGOBA, ALDEN (NP) |
9 |
MARAVILLA, TOTOY (IND) |
10 |
OTERO, ALMA (IND) |
11 |
RAYMUNDO, BOJIC (PDPLBN) |
12 |
RAYMUNDO, JOWELL (NP) |
13 |
REYES, JERIC (NP) |
14 |
ROXAS, RAMON (PDPLBN) |
15 |
SANCHEZ, JOJO (NP) |
NCR - TAGUIG CITY - MAYOR |
# |
NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT |
1 |
ANDRADE, SONNY BOY (IND) |
2 |
CAYETANO, DIREK LINO (NP) |
3 |
CERAFICA, ARNEL (PDPLBN) |
NCR - TAGUIG CITY - VICE-MAYOR |
# |
NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT |
1 |
CRUZ, RICARDO JR. (NP) |
2 |
DUEÑAS, JUN (PDPLBN) |
3 |
MARIATEGUE, BALTAZAR (IND) |
NCR - TAGUIG CITY - FIRST DIST - COUNCILOR |
# |
NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT |
1 |
AQUINO, COMMISSIONER (NP) |
2 |
BAUTISTA, JONJON (PDPLBN) |
3 |
BERNAL, RJ (PDPLBN) |
4 |
CRUZ, ALLAN PAUL (NP) |
5 |
DELOS SANTOS, WARREN (PDPLBN) |
6 |
DE MESA, GIGI VALENZUELA (NP) |
7 |
DIONISIO, WARREN (PDPLBN) |
8 |
FADEROG, JANINE (PDPLBN) |
9 |
GUTIERREZ, RYANNE (NP) |
10 |
ICAY, ABOGADO DARWIN (NP) |
11 |
ICAY, ANGGUS (PDPLBN) |
12 |
IGNACIO, OBI (PDPLBN) |
13 |
LABAMPA, JIMMY (NP) |
14 |
PERALTA, ARNOLD (IND) |
15 |
SANTOS, FERDIE BRO (NP) |
16 |
TANYAG, ROMMEL (NP) |
17 |
TINGA, CIRIO CYR (PDPLBN) |
NCR - TAGUIG CITY - SECOND DIST - COUNCILOR |
# |
NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT |
1 |
ALBANO, ATTY. GLENN (IND) |
2 |
ALIT, ARVIN IAN (NP) |
3 |
BALINA-ERON, MARISSE (NP) |
4 |
CLAVO, AVATAR (IND) |
5 |
DIO, OSCAR OCA (PDPLBN) |
6 |
DIZON, NOEL (NP) |
7 |
DUEÑAS, NICNOK (PDPLBN) |
8 |
FLORES, BRO. ART (PDPLBN) |
9 |
GARCIA, JAIME (NP) |
10 |
GERMAN, LARRY (PDPLBN) |
11 |
LORONO, LORENZ (IND) |
12 |
MANALILI, ERWIN (NP) |
13 |
PANGANDAMAN, YASSER (NP) |
14 |
POOTEN, BASILIO (PDPLBN) |
15 |
RIVERA, JUN (PDPLBN) |
16 |
SACAY, GLENN (PDPLBN) |
17 |
SUPAN, MHER (NP) |
18 |
VALENCIA, MYLA (PDPLBN) |
19 |
ZAMORA, PAMMY (NP) |
0 Comments
Please comment according to the post topic. Any links and off-topic comments will not be published. Thanks!