Home Category Search Beautiful Actress Free PC Games Download Anime Episodes Download

SOUTHERN LEYTE List of Candidates May 2019 Local Elections

Philippines May 2019 Local Elections

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR - SOUTHERN LEYTE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CATURAN, MIGUELINO (IND)
2 EDILLO, EDDY (IND)
3 GERALDO, VICENTE (IND)
4 MAAMO, MIKE (LAKAS)
5 MERCADO, DAMIAN (PDPLBN)

PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR - SOUTHERN LEYTE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ESCLAMADO, ALBERT (LAKAS)
2 YAP, COCO (PDPLBN)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - SOUTHERN LEYTE - FIRST PROVDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUILAR, ALBERTO (LAKAS)
2 CAMUS, OSCAR (IND)
3 EDILLO, FE (PDPLBN)
4 FUSTANES, PETE (PDPLBN)
5 LERIAS, VICTOR (LAKAS)
6 MAUSISA, WENDELL (LAKAS)
7 OBEN, SALVADOR (LAKAS)
8 PANGANORON, RENE (IND)
9 ROJAS, BOY (PDPLBN)
10 SEPE, WALTER (PDPLBN)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN - SOUTHERN LEYTE - SECOND PROVDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BACLAYON, APOLONIO (LP)
2 BACOY, ROLAN (PDPLBN)
3 ESTRERA, TATA (PDPLBN)
4 LARIBA, BERTING (IND)
5 LIM, MENCHOU (LAKAS)
6 NACIONAL, CARLA (LAKAS)
7 OLIVERIO, LEO (IND)
8 RANQUE, OLIVER (PDPLBN)
9 REGIS, NAP (PDPLBN)
10 RENTUZA, MYRA (LAKAS)
11 TOMOL, MARTIN JR. (LP)
12 VILLA, EDMUNDO (LAKAS)


SOUTHERN LEYTE - LONE LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DATOR, GERARDO (LAKAS)
2 MERCADO, OGING (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - SOUTHERN LEYTE - ANAHAWAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LOQUINTE, BERTO (PDPLBN)
2 LUNA, BONG (LAKAS)

VICE-MAYOR - SOUTHERN LEYTE - ANAHAWAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 SALES, REX (PDPLBN)
2 VESTAL, ATOY (LAKAS)

COUNCILOR - SOUTHERN LEYTE - ANAHAWAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANG, PEDRO (LAKAS)
2 BEHARE, BOY (PDPLBN)
3 CUIZON, FREDO (LAKAS)
4 GUNDA, MARLON (PDPLBN)
5 LAGUMBAY, NICOLAS (PDPLBN)
6 LAMBONAO, EPAN (PDPLBN)
7 LARIBA, BOY (PDPLBN)
8 LIBUTAN, BOY (LAKAS)
9 LIBUTAN, ELY (LAKAS)
10 LOQUINTE, DIEGO (PDPLBN)
11 MALAGUSAN, EDWARD (LAKAS)
12 MIONES, LOLONG (PDPLBN)
13 ORAÑO, JUMAR (LAKAS)
14 PABON, MARA (LAKAS)
15 REYTAS, RIZA (PDPLBN)
16 SIASOL, JAME (LAKAS)

MAYOR - SOUTHERN LEYTE - BONTOC
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GESUREM, DINDO (PDDS)
2 OLAYVAR, JAMES (LAKAS)
3 RUALES, JANE (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - SOUTHERN LEYTE - BONTOC
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 NABLEA, RUDY (LAKAS)
2 RUALES, KING (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - SOUTHERN LEYTE - BONTOC
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABENION, MILO (PDPLBN)
2 ALICO, AMY (PDPLBN)
3 ALINSUB, KRIS (PDPLBN)
4 CARBONILLA, NAEL (IND)
5 CUADRA, ARTURO (PDPLBN)
6 DULFO, PATRICIO (PDDS)
7 DULFO, VIRGILIO (LAKAS)
8 FAELNAR, BEBE (IND)
9 GERONA, BOY (PDDS)
10 GONZALES, NENENG (IND)
11 GUASA, CESAR (PDPLBN)
12 MAGLINTE, RAMON (IND)
13 PALEN, BONI (PDPLBN)
14 PALER, GERRY (PDPLBN)
15 REY, CESAR (PDPLBN)
16 TOMAUB, RODRIGO (IND)

MAYOR - SOUTHERN LEYTE - HINUNANGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FERNANDEZ, SONNY (PDPLBN)
2 LAPLAP, LOLOY (LAKAS)

VICE-MAYOR - SOUTHERN LEYTE - HINUNANGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FERNANDEZ, JUNBIE (NP)

COUNCILOR - SOUTHERN LEYTE - HINUNANGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ADLAO, YOYO (PDPLBN)
2 ALAS, SOCORRO (IND)
3 BALAGON, JOSE (LAKAS)
4 BALIAD, ANTONIO (LAKAS)
5 BASTES, MICHAEL (LAKAS)
6 CABILOGAN, CASTOR (PDPLBN)
7 CASERA, EDDIE (PDPLBN)
8 COMANDA, NOEL (LAKAS)
9 CONSTANTINO, EMELIA (IND)
10 DY, TATA (PDPLBN)
11 ITOM, AGRING (IND)
12 JUMANGIT, ELMER (PDPLBN)
13 KUIZON, VIRGIE (PDPLBN)
14 NEJUDNE, JOSEPH (PDPLBN)
15 PAUG, JONNY (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - SOUTHERN LEYTE - HINUNDAYAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CADINGAN, ELISA (PDPLBN)
2 LEE, EVELYN (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - SOUTHERN LEYTE - HINUNDAYAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LAGUMBAY, ALFREDO (PDPLBN)
2 LAGUMBAY, LERMA (IND)

COUNCILOR - SOUTHERN LEYTE - HINUNDAYAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABAD, TEMIO (IND)
2 ABUYOG, JEANETTE (PDPLBN)
3 ABUYOG, SANTIAGO JR. (PDPLBN)
4 ALMOSA, EVA (PDPLBN)
5 ANTIPALA, MARIETA (PDPLBN)
6 BARUG, LANDO (PDPLBN)
7 BLANCO, BOYET (IND)
8 CABELLO, SIONY (PDPLBN)
9 CANO, NELROS (IND)
10 CANTERO, COCOY (IND)
11 CAZON, FEBB (IND)
12 DAKILA, LITA (IND)
13 ESCALERA, GENGEN (IND)
14 MALULAN, JULIET JERLY (IND)
15 RESMA, DUQUE (PDPLBN)
16 RODRIGUEZ, CAROLYN (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - SOUTHERN LEYTE - LIBAGON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CAHUCOM, FRANCISCA (LAKAS)
2 ELLACER, NILO (PDDS)
3 SALDIVAR, NESTOR (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - SOUTHERN LEYTE - LIBAGON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMPARO, EMELITO SR. (LAKAS)
2 RANQUE, MAI (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - SOUTHERN LEYTE - LIBAGON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAGAIPO, SEM (PDPLBN)
2 BAGOHIN, RAUL (LAKAS)
3 BASAGAN, LORNA (LAKAS)
4 BAUTISTA, ROMULO (IND)
5 BELLO, JONIBOY (PDPLBN)
6 EDILLO, CALVIN (PDPLBN)
7 EDILLO, TAYO (PDPLBN)
8 ELEJORDE, RONY SR. (PDPLBN)
9 ENDICO, MULONG (PDPLBN)
10 ENDRIGA, SULFICIA (LAKAS)
11 ESPINA, MANNY (PDPLBN)
12 ESPINOSA, ROWENA (LAKAS)
13 GAMALO, RODRIGO (LAKAS)
14 GICA, PILA (LAKAS)
15 LEYES, JET (LAKAS)
16 MAGAIPO, MARVIN (IND)
17 MALINAO, MAXIMO (IND)
18 PEDOTERA, GLORIA (IND)
19 PELIGRO, NORA (LAKAS)
20 PLASABAS, ODO (IND)
21 SALEM, BEJO (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - SOUTHERN LEYTE - LILOAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CHONG, SHIRLEY (PDPLBN)
2 MAAMO, JUN (LAKAS)

VICE-MAYOR - SOUTHERN LEYTE - LILOAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMPER, LYNDON (LAKAS)
2 CHONG, BOY (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - SOUTHERN LEYTE - LILOAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAJAN, GIE (LAKAS)
2 CADAYONA, VIRGIE (LAKAS)
3 CHUA, BICBIC (PDPLBN)
4 CHUA, WILLY (PDPLBN)
5 CUARES, BOY (PDPLBN)
6 CUSTODIO, NITA (LAKAS)
7 GESTANO, YEN-YEN (LAKAS)
8 GOMEZ, LOURDES (LAKAS)
9 HANDAYAN, OTING (PDPLBN)
10 LIM, ELENA (PDPLBN)
11 LIM, JOY (PDPLBN)
12 LOREZO, NONOY (PDPLBN)
13 MAAMO, DODONG (PDPLBN)
14 OCHAVO, ENTING (LAKAS)
15 PARADO, NUKKI (IND)
16 POHOL, KAREN (LAKAS)
17 SECRETARIO, YAYA (LAKAS)

MAYOR - SOUTHERN LEYTE - LIMASAWA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GABRIEL, ANITA (LAKAS)
2 PETRACORTA, MELCHOR (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - SOUTHERN LEYTE - LIMASAWA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GABRIEL, RONEL (LAKAS)
2 SALOMON, RITCHE (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - SOUTHERN LEYTE - LIMASAWA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANGOB, EZER (PDPLBN)
2 BERO, JECNIE (LAKAS)
3 BILLONES, GIGI JESUS (LAKAS)
4 CANOR, JUN (LAKAS)
5 ENSO, LITHA (LAKAS)
6 GALVEZ, GONY (PDPLBN)
7 GUERRERO, EDITHA (PDPLBN)
8 LAMBOT, JONA (PDPLBN)
9 LAPLANA, JEROME (LAKAS)
10 MILLOREN, SAMUEL (IND)
11 OLOJAN, SIM (PDPLBN)
12 ORO, SALLY (PDPLBN)
13 PETRACORTA, MODESTO (PDPLBN)
14 RIN, NESTOR (PDPLBN)
15 RIN, RENANTE (LAKAS)
16 SALOMON, SAMUEL (LAKAS)
17 SENOC, ELVIRA (LAKAS)

MAYOR - SOUTHERN LEYTE - MAASIN CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LERIAS, ROSETTE (LAKAS)
2 MERCADO, NIKKO (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - SOUTHERN LEYTE - MAASIN CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DUARTE, TY TENTEN (LAKAS)
2 SAMACO, MALONEY (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - SOUTHERN LEYTE - MAASIN CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABIERA, EFFIE (PDPLBN)
2 CALVA, JASON (PDPLBN)
3 COSTILLAS, VIVENCIO (PDPLBN)
4 CRUZ, BABY (LAKAS)
5 DUBLAN, MELVIN (PDPLBN)
6 DUEÑAS, DULCE (LAKAS)
7 GENERAN, AL (PDPLBN)
8 GERALDO, ADELLE (IND)
9 GERONG, JUN (PDPLBN)
10 LADRES, JENNY (LAKAS)
11 MANCERA, AMELIA FE (LAKAS)
12 MERCADO, MIKEE (PDPLBN)
13 OLITA, ZALDY (PDPLBN)
14 ORTIZ, BOY (LAKAS)
15 PALER, JIGJIG (PDPLBN)
16 ROJAS, GABRIEL JR. (LAKAS)
17 SIGA, ART (LAKAS)
18 TOMOL, EVA (IND)
19 VERANO, FELIX (PDPLBN)
20 VILLEJO, FIDEL JR. (LAKAS)

MAYOR - SOUTHERN LEYTE - MACROHON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AROY, ALAN JOSE (PDPLBN)
2 ESTELA, DAN PERFECTO (IND)
3 TIEMPO, ROY (LAKAS)

VICE-MAYOR - SOUTHERN LEYTE - MACROHON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CURTINA, JEROME (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - SOUTHERN LEYTE - MACROHON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABELA, DANTE (LAKAS)
2 AUDITOR, LEX (LAKAS)
3 BANALO, MONDE (PDPLBN)
4 BAROLA, MYRNA (LAKAS)
5 BOLDO, MANUEL (IND)
6 DAPO, ROBERTO (LAKAS)
7 DOLERA, DANTE (LAKAS)
8 EDILLO, ROFELIA (PDPLBN)
9 EPIZ, CARLOS (LAKAS)
10 GASMIN, BRO AMBOY (IND)
11 KINAZO, KAREN (PDPLBN)
12 LIGTAS, ALBERTO (PDPLBN)
13 MADRONA, LOLOY (PDPLBN)
14 MAITEM, PASTOR JR. (IND)
15 MANTILLA, ALLAN (PDPLBN)
16 MONTILLA, CHARLITO (IND)
17 MORALDE, FERNANDO (PDPLBN)
18 MULDEZ, RUDY (IND)
19 ORAG, RAFIE (LAKAS)
20 SALINAS, MENCHIE ANN (PDPLBN)
21 VILLAMOR, MARIVIC (LAKAS)

MAYOR - SOUTHERN LEYTE - MALITBOG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GO, JOSE JR. (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - SOUTHERN LEYTE - MALITBOG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GO, ALAN (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - SOUTHERN LEYTE - MALITBOG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 COMBATE, RENITA (PDPLBN)
2 DECENTECEO, DODO (PDPLBN)
3 GABRIEL, NARCISO JR. (PDPLBN)
4 GONZALES, NESTOR (PDPLBN)
5 OBEN, KENNETH (PDPLBN)
6 ORAIZ, JOVE (PDPLBN)
7 SABANDAL, ERNESTO JR. (PDPLBN)
8 SALA, ROLAND (PDPLBN)
9 ZAMORA, MANUEL (IND)

MAYOR - SOUTHERN LEYTE - PADRE BURGOS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BORCES, TATA (LAKAS)
2 CULPA, HERMIE (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - SOUTHERN LEYTE - PADRE BURGOS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BARCELON, FREICHE (PDPLBN)
2 NEUDA, SANDER (LAKAS)

COUNCILOR - SOUTHERN LEYTE - PADRE BURGOS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACLAO, JOAN (PDPLBN)
2 AMPO, CORNELIO (PFP)
3 ARANETA, ONAT (LAKAS)
4 BACTINDON, SEPOK (LAKAS)
5 BATALON, WILSON (IND)
6 BENDJAZIA, EVANGELINE (LAKAS)
7 BERSABAL, NORMAN (PDPLBN)
8 BORCES, BOYIE (LAKAS)
9 CRISOSTOMO, SHADRACH (PDPLBN)
10 DAÑO, FRANCISCO (LAKAS)
11 ESCLAMADO, DODONG (LAKAS)
12 ESCLAMADO, SHARON (IND)
13 GRAVA, WILFREDO (PDPLBN)
14 LAGUNA, JOSEPH (PDPLBN)
15 MAGLINTE, SAYONG (LAKAS)
16 MAÑACAP, LIZA (PDPLBN)
17 MARAON, JONATHAN LEE (PDPLBN)
18 NOVERO, CLEMENTINA (PDPLBN)
19 POBLETE, JOEMAR (IND)
20 RAZON, LINDA (IND)
21 TORRES, ROCHEL (LAKAS)

MAYOR - SOUTHERN LEYTE - PINTUYAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ESTRELLA, RUSTICO SR. (PDPLBN)
2 MEDINA, JOY (LAKAS)

VICE-MAYOR - SOUTHERN LEYTE - PINTUYAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 HERRERA, BINGGOY (PDPLBN)
2 MERCADO, DONG (LAKAS)

COUNCILOR - SOUTHERN LEYTE - PINTUYAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMPER, RODRIGO (PDPLBN)
2 AVE, FRANCISCO (IND)
3 DAMOLO, LUCENA (PDPLBN)
4 DE GUIA, DENDETTE (LAKAS)
5 DELISO, ERLY (LAKAS)
6 DOLLAGA, JECKJECK (IND)
7 DOTAROT, LYDIA (PDPLBN)
8 ESCABARTE, RHONIE (LAKAS)
9 ESTRELLA,LOLOY RUSTICO (PDPLBN)
10 GANDA, FE (LAKAS)
11 GLORIA, DODONG (LAKAS)
12 GONTIÑAS, REY (LAKAS)
13 MERCADO, CHLING (LAKAS)
14 NERI, ALICE (PDPLBN)
15 OLAIVAR, GINA (PDPLBN)
16 OLIVERIO, PRINCESS MAE (IND)
17 PARAS, SIKATUNA (LAKAS)
18 RIO, LUCKY (PDPLBN)
19 TANDAYAG, AMY (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - SOUTHERN LEYTE - SAINT BERNARD
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BUNGCARAS, JOYLIM (LAKAS)
2 CALAPRE, WILLY (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - SOUTHERN LEYTE - SAINT BERNARD
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DALUGDUGAN, ANTONIO (IND)
2 DIAZ, LINDA (LAKAS)

COUNCILOR - SOUTHERN LEYTE - SAINT BERNARD
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALFARO, BEBE (IND)
2 AÑORA, LOLOY (PDPLBN)
3 AVENDULA, JESUS JR. (IND)
4 CADAY, ERALIN (PDPLBN)
5 CINCO, JOEL (PDPLBN)
6 CINCO, SATURNINO (LAKAS)
7 CUATON, ARNOLD (LAKAS)
8 CUATON, DANNY (IND)
9 CUATON, JAENAS (LAKAS)
10 DIAZ, DONDON (IND)
11 LABASTIDA, JOY (LAKAS)
12 LOMPOT, INDAY (PDPLBN)
13 MAAMO, JUDE (IND)
14 MALUBAY, MARCOS (LAKAS)
15 PAMUGAS, ALINDA (LAKAS)
16 RAAGAS, TOTO (PDPLBN)
17 SAMSON, ENGELITA (LAKAS)
18 SIBUNGA, FLORY (IND)
19 SO, GYPSIE (LAKAS)

MAYOR - SOUTHERN LEYTE - SAN FRANCISCO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CORPORAL, FIEL (PDDS)
2 MARUHOM, FE (PDPLBN)
3 TIAOZON, BENE (LAKAS)

VICE-MAYOR - SOUTHERN LEYTE - SAN FRANCISCO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMARGA, BONIFACIO JR. (PDPLBN)
2 DEDICATORIA, WENDA (LAKAS)
3 MURILLO, RONNIE (PDDS)

COUNCILOR - SOUTHERN LEYTE - SAN FRANCISCO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANGELES, DOMINGO SR. (PDPLBN)
2 ASPERIN, JUNIOR (PDPLBN)
3 BACHO, FLORITA (IND)
4 BASLOT, VALENTINA (LAKAS)
5 CAGANTAS, MAYET (LAKAS)
6 DAYOK, VERGILIO (LAKAS)
7 DELOSO, BENNY (PDDS)
8 DUTERTE, ALEX (LAKAS)
9 GALVEZ, PAENG (PDDS)
10 GAMUTAN, JUN (PDPLBN)
11 GAMUTAN, RONNIE (PDPLBN)
12 GAROTE, LANDOY (LAKAS)
13 GLORIA, COLAS (LAKAS)
14 GLORIA, EDGAR (LAKAS)
15 JATAYNA, VICTOR JR. (PDDS)
16 MATURAN, COCOY (PDPLBN)
17 MEJARES, ETONG (PDPLBN)
18 MURILLO, MIQUEAS (PDDS)
19 MURILLO, TITO (PDDS)
20 ORDIZ, ANABEL (PDDS)
21 REMEDIO, LITO (PDPLBN)
22 SILOS, ROBERTO (PDDS)
23 TANGSO, ALDINE (LAKAS)
24 TAPALES, EMMA (PDDS)
25 TIMARIO, COCONG (IND)

MAYOR - SOUTHERN LEYTE - SAN JUAN (CABALIAN)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LAPLAP, LOU (LAKAS)
2 MORTERA, BOY (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - SOUTHERN LEYTE - SAN JUAN (CABALIAN)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CALAS, RICO (LAKAS)
2 CASERA, JUNIE (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - SOUTHERN LEYTE - SAN JUAN (CABALIAN)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AVILA, RV (PDPLBN)
2 BATINO, JUN (LAKAS)
3 BULING, RAFAEL (LAKAS)
4 CALAS, RENE (LAKAS)
5 CASTILLONES, BEN (PDPLBN)
6 CINCO, EDDIE (LAKAS)
7 EVALDEZ, BEBOT (PDPLBN)
8 MALUBAY, JUNJUN (PDPLBN)
9 MONTEFOLKA, TERENCIO (LAKAS)
10 OROZCO, REY (PDPLBN)
11 PALER, FLAKY (PDPLBN)
12 SEGADOR, LINDA (LAKAS)
13 SILVOSA, JOJEE (PDPLBN)
14 YU, EN-EN (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - SOUTHERN LEYTE - SAN RICARDO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CLERIGO, MARILOU (LAKAS)
2 SALINAS, ONGKOY (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - SOUTHERN LEYTE - SAN RICARDO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GANDA, WILSON (LAKAS)
2 TORREGOSA, BOYET (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - SOUTHERN LEYTE - SAN RICARDO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AVE, NANET (PDPLBN)
2 BADIANG, ROCEL (LAKAS)
3 BAGTASOS, BHEBIE (LAKAS)
4 BUBA, DODONG (LP)
5 BUTRON, CYRILLE (PDPLBN)
6 CAGAS, JAIME (LAKAS)
7 CAMPOS, ROEL (LAKAS)
8 CULPA, FIEL (LAKAS)
9 LIM, IAN (PDPLBN)
10 LUBANG, JUN (IND)
11 MEJIA, JANE (IND)
12 MEJIA, JUNRIE (LAKAS)
13 MUTIA, NESTOR (LAKAS)
14 OLAIZ, JUN (PDPLBN)
15 REPUTANA, RUDY (IND)
16 SILVOSA, JOHNY (PDPLBN)
17 VIRTUDAZO, BEN (PDPLBN)
18 YU, WILLIAM JR. (LAKAS)

MAYOR - SOUTHERN LEYTE - SILAGO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALMINE, PACITA (PDPLBN)
2 LABRADOR, MANUEL (LAKAS)

VICE-MAYOR - SOUTHERN LEYTE - SILAGO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 HONOR, LEMUEL (IND)
2 LUCERO, AMON (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - SOUTHERN LEYTE - SILAGO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUILA, MARILES (LAKAS)
2 ALMINE, ANTONINO (LAKAS)
3 ALMINE, JAMES (PDPLBN)
4 ANDO, SANDIELITO (LAKAS)
5 APAT, LOLITA (PDPLBN)
6 CAMPOS, JOEL (LAKAS)
7 DOLLENTE, LERMA (PDPLBN)
8 ENGCOY, ARSENIO JR. (PDPLBN)
9 HERBOLINGO, LOTLOT (PDPLBN)
10 ISIP, ARTURO (LAKAS)
11 ISIP, DANDAN (PDPLBN)
12 LOCOP, JUN (PDPLBN)
13 LOCOP, NINOY (LAKAS)
14 MATE, ERNESTO (LAKAS)
15 MATE, TONY (LAKAS)
16 PERE, DANTE (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - SOUTHERN LEYTE - SOGOD
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GABRONINO, BEM-BEM (IND)
2 TAN, EMIE (LAKAS)

VICE-MAYOR - SOUTHERN LEYTE - SOGOD
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GOLO, JOSE RAMIL (LAKAS)
2 REGIS, GREG (IND)

COUNCILOR - SOUTHERN LEYTE - SOGOD
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AUTIDA, JOE (LAKAS)
2 CASIL, NILO (LAKAS)
3 DAGOHOY, BENETTE (PDPLBN)
4 DEJARME, TOMMY (LAKAS)
5 FAELNAR, ELY (LAKAS)
6 FELIANO, PATRICK (LAKAS)
7 LUZON, NONOY (IND)
8 OLO, RUFO (LAKAS)
9 PARANAS, ROGELYN (LAKAS)
10 TERANTE, LANDO (LAKAS)
11 VILLA, ELLYN (PDPLBN)
12 VILLA, RODAN (IND)
13 YONG, DONDON (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - SOUTHERN LEYTE - TOMAS OPPUS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ESCAÑO, JESSICA (PDPLBN)
2 TAMBIS, JUNGIE (LAKAS)

VICE-MAYOR - SOUTHERN LEYTE - TOMAS OPPUS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MOSOT, LODIVICO (PDPLBN)
2 TAMBIS, REY (LAKAS)

COUNCILOR - SOUTHERN LEYTE - TOMAS OPPUS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACERO, CALOY (LAKAS)
2 AVES, NELSON (PDPLBN)
3 BARCELON, DODONG (PDPLBN)
4 CADAY, FREDDIE (PDPLBN)
5 CALAMBA, WILLIAM (LAKAS)
6 CALLANO, ILDEFONSO (PDPLBN)
7 CATUBIG, DANNY (LAKAS)
8 COLASTRE, BRAN (LAKAS)
9 ESCAÑO, DESIREE (PDPLBN)
10 FELICILDA, BERNARDO (IND)
11 GOHIL, ERNING (LAKAS)
12 NARES, JOEL (LAKAS)
13 OCTOBRE, BOY (PDPLBN)
14 PALERMO, MONINA (PDPLBN)
15 TAHUP, NICANOR (PDPLBN)
16 TORION, REY (LAKAS)
17 VALDE, ALLAN (LAKAS)

Do Not Sell My Personal Information
- LISTPH.COM