Home Category Search Beautiful Actress Free PC Games Download Anime Episodes Download

ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE List of Candidates May 2019 Local Elections

Philippines May 2019 Local Elections

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ADASA, TIM (PFP)
2 BALA, EUFRACIO SR. (IND)
3 DAPAR, NESTOR (LPP)
4 DELGADO, ROMEO (PDDS)
5 JALOSJOS, BULLET (NP)
6 SUMALPONG, ED (IND)
7 UY, BERTO (IND)
8 UY, BERTO (PDPLBN)

ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACIS, DOC (PFP)
2 ANGELES, SENEN (PDPLBN)
3 CABIGON, JUN (IND)
4 HAMOY, BRITZ (NP)

ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - FIRST PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CHAN, JING (NP)
2 DANGCALAN, EDD MEDS (IND)
3 HIBAYA, NONOY (PDPLBN)
4 OLVIS, ANACLETO JR. (NPC)
5 PALURAY, NITOY (IND)
6 ZAMORA, BEN (PDPLBN)

ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - SECOND PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CARBONEL, NICK (NP)
2 DECIERDO, LOGOY (PDPLBN)
3 LEE, BOY (PDPLBN)
4 LEOPOLDO, JANE (NPC)
5 NAPIGQUIT, JULIUS (PDPLBN)
6 NARVAEZ, BOBOY (NP)
7 PINSOY, ROBERTO (NP)
8 SOLIVA, MULING (PDPLBN)
9 VELASCO, MAXIMO JR. (NP)
10 YEBES, ED (PFP)

ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - THIRD PROVDIST - MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALUCAN, JUN (APP)
2 BRILLANTES, RUTH (PDPLBN)
3 BUCTUAN, CONKEE (PDPLBN)
4 COMONSAD, KISLIN JOY (NPC)
5 HAMBALI, JAR (IND)
6 LIM, JEFFREY (NP)
7 SORIANO, BOY (NP)
8 TORRINO, BEBE (PDPLBN)
9 UY, VENUS (PDPLBN)

ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - FIRST LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 JALOSJOS, ROMEO JR. (NP)
2 UY, PINPIN (PDPLBN)

ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - SECOND LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LABADLABAD, GLONA (PDPLBN)
2 VILLAROSA, FLORA (NP)

ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - THIRD LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMATONG, ISAGANI (LP)
2 EDDING, BONG (NP)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - BACUNGAN (Leon T. Postigo)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANADEO, WILLIAM (APP)
2 CORDOVA, REMIE (PDPLBN)
3 QUINTO, EDGARDO (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - BACUNGAN (Leon T. Postigo)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABSIN, RITO (NP)
2 ARAGON, JUM (IND)
3 HAMBALI, DAROZ (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - BACUNGAN (Leon T. Postigo)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABRIA, SIR (IND)
2 ACAYLAR, NONOY (NP)
3 ALMIROL, DIONESIO (APP)
4 ANADEO, LITA (NP)
5 BAGASINA, NITOY (PDPLBN)
6 BAYON, WILLIAM BONG (IND)
7 CULANCULAN, JOY (PDPLBN)
8 DALOGDOG, ANDRES III (IND)
9 ELUMBA, ANNIE ROSE (PDPLBN)
10 EMPIS, ELY (APP)
11 GEROMO, JOYJI (PDPLBN)
12 HAMBALI, JHAR (IND)
13 JAMORA, BOBBYJAM (PDPLBN)
14 JAUG, CYPRESS (IND)
15 LAÑOJAN, BOBONG (NP)
16 LECIAS, RICKY (PDPLBN)
17 LUSING, MAYA (NP)
18 MURCIA, JOKNO (PDPLBN)
19 PACURE, ISHEL (APP)
20 POSTIGO, BOY (PDPLBN)
21 RADA, RUEL (APP)
22 SALCEDO, JAYSON (IND)
23 VELASCO, ROSELYN (IND)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - BALIGUIAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ESMALI, OBING (PDPLBN)
2 SUSON, CRESENCIO (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - BALIGUIAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BARANG, SAKILI (APP)
2 ESMALI, GANI (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - BALIGUIAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALIH, HADJI (PDPLBN)
2 ANDO, TITING (PDPLBN)
3 BARANG, SAIDAR (NP)
4 BIAJE, LINO (PDPLBN)
5 BONTIA, DONDON (PDPLBN)
6 CHIONG, VIVIAN (NP)
7 DACUP, FLOY (IND)
8 ESMALI, JR (PDPLBN)
9 FERNANDEZ, RONIE (APP)
10 HADJAL, ALONTO (APP)
11 NALUG, JOHN (IND)
12 NALUG, JOVER (NP)
13 NERI, CABEI (PDPLBN)
14 NUÑEZ, DAN (PDPLBN)
15 SALBANI, ABSARI (APP)
16 SUANA, IRENE (IND)
17 SUREM, SAMUEL (APP)
18 SUSON, JOVINA (NP)
19 VERTUDAZO, GARY (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - DAPITAN CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 JALOSJOS, NENE (APP)
2 UY, BELEN (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - DAPITAN CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAJE, JENETH (PDPLBN)
2 CHAN, JIMBOY (NP)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - DAPITAN CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ATIS, LENIE (PDPLBN)
2 CAD, GABRIEL (NP)
3 CARDINO, MAYET (PDPLBN)
4 CARREON, ANGELICA (NP)
5 CARREON, EMBIC (PDPLBN)
6 CASTILLO, ANDY (PDPLBN)
7 DALMAN, LILIAN (PDPLBN)
8 ESTACIO, BONG (APP)
9 GALLEPOSO,ELEUTERIOJR. (PDPLBN)
10 HAMOY, BEMBEM (NP)
11 JALOSJOS, JET (IND)
12 JARAPAN, PARENG HOPE (NP)
13 MAH, POPOY (APP)
14 MERCADO, CLEMENCIO (APP)
15 NADELA, RUEL (PDPLBN)
16 PATILANO, DIVINE (NP)
17 RECAMARA, ADORA (APP)
18 SAGARIO, TOM (PDPLBN)
19 SUAREZ, VALENTINO (PDPLBN)
20 TAN, DENNIS (PDPLBN)
21 TUMAPON, AMS (APP)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - DIPOLOG CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 NAONG, CLYDE (IND)
2 UY, DAREL DEXTER (PDPLBN)
3 YEBES, GOB LANDO (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - DIPOLOG CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 OLVIS, FRANCIS (NP)
2 VELASCO, HORACIO (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - DIPOLOG CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANG, IVAN PATRICK (APP)
2 ASPRER, ROGER (PDPLBN)
3 BAES, MAYNARD (PDPLBN)
4 BAGARINAO, DODONG (APP)
5 BALA, CESAR (NP)
6 BARBASO, RAUL (PDPLBN)
7 BARON, EDDIE (PDPLBN)
8 BRIONES, PILOY (NP)
9 CO, PETER (PDPLBN)
10 GUDMALIN, PAUL (APP)
11 GUNAO, ALEJANDRO (NP)
12 MALIGRO, BENJIE (NP)
13 MUSCOSA, RYDELL (IND)
14 ORTEGA, CARLITO (NP)
15 PATAY, JOSEPH LESTER (NP)
16 PINSOY, JASMIN (PDPLBN)
17 RUBIA, TRINIDAD (PDPLBN)
18 RUIZ, JAMES CYRIL III (PDPLBN)
19 SARMIENTO, DRA. JEAN (APP)
20 TORRES, DANNY BOY (IND)
21 VERDUGUEZ, JAMES (PDPLBN)
22 YU, MARILOU (PDPLBN)
23 ZAMORAS, EDIONAR (APP)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - GODOD
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MATILDO, ABEL (PDPLBN)
2 TE, ROLANDO (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - GODOD
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CABOVERDE, BANOY (PDPLBN)
2 MANGAN, BOYET (APP)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - GODOD
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDAN, SID (NP)
2 ANTAO, JING (APP)
3 ARAÑAS, DODO (NP)
4 BABATE, ALO (PDPLBN)
5 BORLING, ANNIE (NP)
6 BUHALE, BERTING (NP)
7 BULARON, ATAN (IND)
8 CABOVERDE, ABAY (PDPLBN)
9 DIABO, BAR (PDPLBN)
10 DRILON, MASTER (PDDS)
11 LABAD, LOLONG (APP)
12 LAPUT, DOYDOY (APP)
13 LIGUTOM, LIX (PDDS)
14 MARQUEZ, ED (IND)
15 MARTINEZ, JUN (PDPLBN)
16 MATUGAS, DODO (PDPLBN)
17 MONTEFALCON, BOY (IND)
18 NAONG, JUNIE (PDPLBN)
19 PABATAO, LANDO (APP)
20 TIGMO, SUSAN (PDPLBN)
21 TUANDA, TATA (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - GUTALAC
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ATIS, BERNIE (IND)
2 CANDELARIA, NONOY (NP)
3 COMA, JUN (PDPLBN)
4 QUIMBO, JUSTIN (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - GUTALAC
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABRIA, ENRIQUE (IND)
2 JAMANDRON, HERMINIO (APP)
3 TENDERO, JOEL (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - GUTALAC
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANGELES, MALOU (APP)
2 CABALE, ALMA (NP)
3 CANDELARIA, JAFEN (NP)
4 CARLOTO, PET ANGELI (NP)
5 COMA, ORLANDO (PDPLBN)
6 DAGA, BERNARDINO (PDPLBN)
7 DAGODOG, ARNOLD (IND)
8 DIGAMON, DANIEL (IND)
9 DINAPO, ASI (IND)
10 GARZON, ALEJANDRO (IND)
11 GARZON, GINA (IND)
12 GIMANG, MALDO (IND)
13 GULANE, GUILLERMO (NP)
14 HALASAN, TATA (IND)
15 HOWA, CHRISTINE MONIQUE (IND)
16 HOWA, MARICHU (PDPLBN)
17 INSONG, BIBING (APP)
18 LARANJO, FATIMA (IND)
19 LAZO, FERDINAND (IND)
20 LIHAYLIHAY, ERNESTO (IND)
21 MANISIG, MARLON (APP)
22 MENDOZA, RODRIGO (APP)
23 MIRAVELES, LOLITO (IND)
24 NANO, REMIE (IND)
25 PASAFORTE, NEHEMIAS (IND)
26 PENASO, ARGIE (PDPLBN)
27 SARONA, DIVINA (IND)
28 SEREÑO, MARIA LIBETH (PDPLBN)
29 SUANA, ROSELYN (PDPLBN)
30 TAMAYO, LEONORA (IND)
31 TENDERO, GONZALO (PDPLBN)
32 VILANUEVA, MARCELINO (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - JOSE DALMAN (PONOT)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ADAZA, RUSSELL (NP)
2 FELICIA, NONOY (APP)
3 FERRATER, RACHEL (PDPLBN)
4 LABADLABAD, JAVIER (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - JOSE DALMAN (PONOT)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ASAALI, DARWIN (NP)
2 BELDAD, AMOR (IND)
3 DALAM, EDWIN (PDPLBN)
4 PIÑERO, MOYEN (NP)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - JOSE DALMAN (PONOT)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ADAZA, BORDS (NP)
2 AMAHAN, ERBAN (PDPLBN)
3 ANGUILID, DIOMY (IND)
4 BIOLANGO, SERGIO JR. (PDPLBN)
5 BOLIVAR, RENE (IND)
6 DALMAN, GESOR (PDPLBN)
7 DALMAN, KULAFU (NP)
8 DALMAN, NELSON (PDPLBN)
9 DALOGDOG, RICHARD JR. (PDPLBN)
10 DURAN, MAKY (NP)
11 ESTRELLA, DANILO (IND)
12 FELICIA, BENY (APP)
13 FELICIA, PALOG (IND)
14 GONGOB, CEL (NP)
15 JAKOSALEM, FELIMON JR. (PDPLBN)
16 JAUCULAN, TETIE (IND)
17 LABADLABAD,EDUARDO REY (PDPLBN)
18 LLIDO, BOY (NP)
19 MAGLINAO, NONON (IND)
20 MERAVELES, GIN (APP)
21 PAQUIT, ROGELIO (IND)
22 PETALUNA, BOYPET (IND)
23 QUINIT, KINIT (NP)
24 SALINAS, LIZA (NP)
25 SALOMON, PANG (APP)
26 SUGANOB, OLIVER (APP)
27 TEMONIO, LORIDO (PDPLBN)
28 UY, MARIANO (NP)
29 VILLARIN, LING-LING (APP)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - JOSE DALMAN (PONOT)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANTOJADO, JUN (PDPLBN)
2 BALILING, EUGENIO (NP)
3 GARATE, CRISOSTOMO JR. (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - JOSE DALMAN (PONOT)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LUGSANAY, GEORGE (APP)
2 MASUGBO, MERLY (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - JOSE DALMAN (PONOT)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABAO, MARLON (PDPLBN)
2 ACIERTO, ALAN (PDPLBN)
3 ARNAD, BOY (PDPLBN)
4 ASENTISTA, FREN (PDPLBN)
5 BANGQUIAO, JEZREAL (NP)
6 CALABROSO, ISMAEL (NP)
7 DADAN, NELSON (APP)
8 DUMAJEL, EDWIN (NP)
9 GABO, ENRILE (IND)
10 MAATA, LORNA (APP)
11 MANAYON, MARS (PDPLBN)
12 MANSINADEZ, CRIS (PDPLBN)
13 MASUGBO, MERVIN (PDPLBN)
14 PITALGO, VICTOR (APP)
15 ROSALES, RAQUEL (IND)
16 SANTIAGO, VICENTE (IND)
17 TAN, NONOY (PDPLBN)
18 UNTALAN, ROMEO (APP)
19 VILLANUEVA, PASTOR JUN (IND)
20 VINSON, RAMON (NP)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - KATIPUNAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 EGUIA, PATCHITO (APP)
2 WONG, WILLIE (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - KATIPUNAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 EGUIA, CRIS (NP)
2 MATILDO, TESSIE (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - KATIPUNAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANDALING, LARRY (NP)
2 CABASAG, DODONG (IND)
3 CARPIO, JOY (PDPLBN)
4 CEPRADO, ATING (NP)
5 CEPRADO, JUNJUN (NP)
6 EMIA, SAM (PDPLBN)
7 ESCABARTE, ARIANE (NP)
8 HONGOY, SAM (PDPLBN)
9 JALOSJOS, FRANCISCO (APP)
10 JUMAWAK, ANTONIO (PDPLBN)
11 KUAN, JAIME (NP)
12 MAGTUBA, GLYNN (APP)
13 PATAO, DESIDERIO (IND)
14 REINANTE, PAUL JOHN (NP)
15 RULOG, RODING (PDPLBN)
16 SUMITON, ONIT (PDPLBN)
17 TAGBAC, RISER (APP)
18 TISO, CRISOSTOMO (NP)
19 TUNGUIA, ARI (NP)
20 VIDALLO, ROGER (PDPLBN)
21 WONG, MEIKO (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - LABASON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MELICOR, RIZA (NP)
2 QUIMBO, ED (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - LABASON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALAIS, CATHY (APP)
2 GO, TONY YAP (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - LABASON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUILAR, CARDO (NP)
2 AMPLAYO, HAROLD (APP)
3 BANLUTA, BONJING (NP)
4 BUAGAS, CARMELITO (PDPLBN)
5 CABRIDO, ROLLY (IND)
6 CARIDO, TATA (PDPLBN)
7 CARLOTO, ROGER (APP)
8 CEROJALES, ANTHONY (IND)
9 CONCHA, PINA (NP)
10 DAGUPLO, DOLMAR (PDPLBN)
11 DIGAMON, ALEN (PDPLBN)
12 GALON, COCOY (NP)
13 GALOPE, ANDREW (PDPLBN)
14 JAVIER, RICHARD (IND)
15 LAGARE, FLOR (PDPLBN)
16 LAPUT, JEFE (PDPLBN)
17 MARAVILLAS, CARMEN (PFP)
18 OCAYA, IKE JUDE (IND)
19 PANOS, LUCIO (APP)
20 ROLEDA, ALFIE (IND)
21 SUAN, CEFERINO (IND)
22 TANADE, MARLON (APP)
23 TUMILAP, JOY (PFP)
24 YBARLEY, ELY (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - LA LIBERTAD
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALDOJESA, NIDO (APP)
2 MEJIAS, ROMEO (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - LA LIBERTAD
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 RAMO, JULIE (NP)
2 ZAMORA, ALVIN (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - LA LIBERTAD
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALDOJESA, ORLANDO (APP)
2 CAÑETE, NIMROD (NP)
3 CUENCA, RICKY (PDPLBN)
4 DALMACIO, MINEBERT (PDPLBN)
5 ESIC, EFREN (NP)
6 HANGCAN, ELMER (PDPLBN)
7 JAPOS, ELPEDIO (APP)
8 LOOD, SONNIE (IND)
9 MOLAVIZAR, EXEQUIEL (PDPLBN)
10 OMALSA, BEN (NP)
11 SAREN, INDAY (PDPLBN)
12 SARENAS, JAMES (APP)
13 SULIT, JEROME (NP)
14 SUMAOY, ADAMSON (PDPLBN)
15 TUBA-ON, RAMIL (PDPLBN)
16 ZAMORA, LOWILE (APP)
17 ZAMORA, VICENTE JR. (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - LILOY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LIM, JAIME (NP)
2 UY, JUN (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - LILOY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BOLANDO, FELY (IND)
2 GALLO, SABINO JR. (APP)
3 INSONG, JOHN MOMAR (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - LILOY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABARIDO, ONDO (PDPLBN)
2 BIHAG, MARJUN (IND)
3 BOLANDO, KAY MARIE (PDPLBN)
4 BOLANDO, MILAGROS (PDPLBN)
5 BORGONIA, REY (PDPLBN)
6 CADAVEDO, TITA TAN (NP)
7 CAPERIDA, MERVYN (NP)
8 DAAROL, FLORDALOUIE (NP)
9 DAAROL, FRANIE (PDPLBN)
10 DUMASAPAL, DINDO (APP)
11 ESTIMO, JOY (NP)
12 GIMENA, MANUEL (IND)
13 MEJORADA, LEO (APP)
14 MONTALBA, ANTONIO SR. (PDDS)
15 PALMA, LUZMINDA (APP)
16 PENAFIEL, HADJI IBRAHIM (IND)
17 QUIRANTE, NELSON (PDPLBN)
18 QUITARA, MAYMAY (APP)
19 SORIA, RONIE (PDPLBN)
20 UY, MICAY (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - MANUKAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CABALLERO, EUGENE (PDPLBN)
2 FABELLA, ARNOLD CAMILLUS (IND)
3 URQUIAGA, MANING (APP)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - MANUKAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MONDOL, BOBONG (IND)
2 VILLARIN, ANJING (NP)
3 WINTERS, ENRIQUITA (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - MANUKAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUSTIN, JOELEO JR. (PDPLBN)
2 BARLA, BERTO (PDPLBN)
3 BELONO-AC, CASILIANO (IND)
4 BUZA, FROILAN II (PDPLBN)
5 CAFE, J'MARK (PDPLBN)
6 DANGATON, DANIELA (PDPLBN)
7 ELORTA, PEDRITO (PDPLBN)
8 EMBATE, JUN JUN (APP)
9 GAMALLO, ETCHOY (NP)
10 GO, CHING (APP)
11 LETRAN, BEBE (IND)
12 RONDAY, ROLITO (IND)
13 RUEDAS, RUBEN (NP)
14 SAPUTALO, ROGELIE (IND)
15 TANO, REYNALDO (APP)
16 UY, RANDEL (PDPLBN)
17 YU, LEONARD (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - MUTIA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ADASA, BERNADETTE (PDPLBN)
2 TENORIO, MELBA (APP)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - MUTIA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BOHOL, JENITO (PDPLBN)
2 GUDMALIN, MIGUEL (NP)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - MUTIA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACBAYAN, ARNOLD (APP)
2 AGUAVIVA, MARILOU (PDPLBN)
3 BAGATUA, HERMAS JR. (PDPLBN)
4 BAGUINAT, ELGIE (PDPLBN)
5 DULANG, DODOY (NP)
6 GUANTERO, RHUM (PDPLBN)
7 GUIANG, JACK (PDPLBN)
8 KWAN, CHAN CHAN (PDPLBN)
9 LAGUTIN, CYNTHIA (PDPLBN)
10 LIGORO, FE (APP)
11 MAGLANGIT, THIAMINE (NP)
12 OMANYAG, JONATHAN (APP)
13 PAALISBO, PRIME ROSE (NP)
14 RIVAS, GREG-BOY (NP)
15 ROSAL, TONY (APP)
16 VERADIO, JUN (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - PIÑAN (NEW PIÑAN)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BELANGOY, LOIDS (PDPLBN)
2 CARREON, CELY (APP)
3 PAGASIAN, ALEXANDER (LP)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - PIÑAN (NEW PIÑAN)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CIMAFRANCA, JUNJUN (PDPLBN)
2 SABANDAL, CARDING (NP)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - PIÑAN (NEW PIÑAN)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALETA, NANAY GINA (APP)
2 ANIÑON, BASCIO (NP)
3 BAGATUA, LORIE (NP)
4 BAGATUA, TITA MARIAL (NP)
5 BELANGOY, GREG (PDPLBN)
6 CANTILA, MM (PDPLBN)
7 DANAO, KIWI (APP)
8 GALAN, YULIK (PDPLBN)
9 GUDMALIN, ROMMEL (PDPLBN)
10 JAMAROLIN, PIDOT (APP)
11 MONTEMAYOR, CELSO (APP)
12 PROTACIO, NESTOR (PDPLBN)
13 ROLLORATA, OKA (NP)
14 SEMPRUN, NONOY (PDPLBN)
15 SORRONDA, DINGDONG (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - POLANCO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 JIMENEZ, WENIFREDO (PFP)
2 OLVIS, EVAN HOPE (APP)
3 TRIAMBULO, PATTY (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - POLANCO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAIT-IT, ALFREDO (NP)
2 MANDANTES, DARIO (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - POLANCO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DAGPIN, GAUDIOSO (NP)
2 DALIDA, DIONISIO (PDPLBN)
3 ESCUADRO, ROLANDO (PDPLBN)
4 GANOSA, FAITH (PFP)
5 GONZALES, EDWIN (APP)
6 INSOY, CRISTOVEN (APP)
7 LADERA, ROMER (APP)
8 LAURQUE, OSCAR (PDPLBN)
9 MANDANTES, IVO (PDPLBN)
10 MONTES, ROGELIO (NP)
11 OCUPE, INDAYROSEMARIE (PDPLBN)
12 OPULENTISIMA, DODOY (PDPLBN)
13 OPULENTISIMA, VENSON (NP)
14 PRECIADO, LOVE (PFP)
15 REGENCIA, CONCESO JR. (NP)
16 RODRIGO, JENNIFER (APP)
17 RONQUILLO, LETY (PDPLBN)
18 RUIZ, JAIRAH MAE (PFP)
19 SANDUETA, NOEL (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - PRES. MANUEL A. ROXAS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 VALLECER, JAN HENDRIK (PDPLBN)
2 VILLAESTER, ARLENE (IND)
3 YEBES, JUN-JUN (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - PRES. MANUEL A. ROXAS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LEGARA, RUMAR (APP)
2 MORO, ANDOY (IND)
3 RENGQUIJO, JUNIOR (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - PRES. MANUEL A. ROXAS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABITONA, REYNALDO (PDPLBN)
2 ADAZA, LES (APP)
3 ALBERTO, LEONOR (PDPLBN)
4 AMINANGNAN, JERRY (IND)
5 BABAT, JOSE (PFP)
6 BAEL, DODOY (PDPLBN)
7 BRUCE, HELEN (PDPLBN)
8 CABIARA, EMMA (APP)
9 CABUS, JOJO (PDPLBN)
10 CALUBAG, NOC-NOC (NP)
11 CARIAGA, RUBEN JR. (NP)
12 FERAS, BAKBOY (IND)
13 FERAS , EMONG (NP)
14 JIMENO, JEBOY (IND)
15 MAGCANTA, BADO (PDPLBN)
16 MEJICA, LANIE (APP)
17 MONDOL, JOHNNY (PDPLBN)
18 MONTEMAYOR, PERPER (APP)
19 PIALAGO, RHEDEN (NP)
20 RIVERA, EDWIN (IND)
21 VAILOCES, CLAYFORD (PDPLBN)
22 YBAÑEZ, AUGUSTUS (PFP)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - RIZAL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BERMUDO, CORAZON (PDPLBN)
2 BUNTAG, FELIX (LP)
3 MANIGSACA, FIONA (APP)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - RIZAL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MANIGSACA, RIEL (NP)
2 SALAC, JOSE (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - RIZAL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGDA, ABEL (APP)
2 BENDONG, ALBERT (PDPLBN)
3 BUENO, BULAW (NP)
4 BUNTAG, LILIA (PDPLBN)
5 CATANE, JOHN GARVEY (IND)
6 CINCHES, DARIO SR. (PDPLBN)
7 DESCALLAR, GUADA (APP)
8 EROY, GERARDO (PDPLBN)
9 JUTBA, CRISTOPHER (PDPLBN)
10 LOREJO, JOSEPH (NP)
11 MAGSALAY, ROCKIE (APP)
12 MAH, MARK (NP)
13 MOLINA, DANTE (PDPLBN)
14 POCULAN, LYLE (PDPLBN)
15 SAMSON, MONIE (APP)
16 SUELLO, RUDY (NP)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - SALUG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LIM, JEHAN (NP)
2 TOLIN, MELODIE (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - SALUG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BIHAG, SERGIO (PDPLBN)
2 MARIBOJOC, WILLIAM (APP)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - SALUG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACAS, BOY (PDPLBN)
2 ALMONTE, ROMEO (PDPLBN)
3 BALUCOS, JONATHAN (APP)
4 BUZON, ANDRES (PDPLBN)
5 DAGURAYAN, JAKUR (PDPLBN)
6 DIALO, SALATIEL (APP)
7 DUPOL, ALLAN (NP)
8 FERNANDEZ, DEOVELYN (PDPLBN)
9 GALLEPOSO, EMEDIO (APP)
10 LAGARE, JOSE REIL (APP)
11 LITERATUS, GERARDO (APP)
12 PAMIL, BOBOY (PDPLBN)
13 PAMIL, MAREFE (PDPLBN)
14 SALDIA, ALLAN (APP)
15 SULTAN, EDGAR (PDPLBN)
16 TOMARONG, RICHARD (APP)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - SERGIO OSMEÑA SR.
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MAGSALAY, AUGUSTINES (APP)
2 PAUNDOG, JUN-JUN (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - SERGIO OSMEÑA SR.
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BENDIJO, ARIEL (PDPLBN)
2 CHUA, ROGER (NP)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - SERGIO OSMEÑA SR.
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ADOLFO, NELSON (IND)
2 ALBORIA, ALDREN (NP)
3 ANDILAB, LOLOY (PDPLBN)
4 ANDILAB, PRIMER (IND)
5 ANDILAB, RUBEN (APP)
6 BENDIJO, BERSON (PDPLBN)
7 BUTALID, AMPARO (APP)
8 CAMPOREDONDO, NICASIO (PDPLBN)
9 ELICO, ALAN (NP)
10 EMPEYNADO, JORGE (APP)
11 LAUNGAYAN, ROCKIE (PFP)
12 MAGSALAY, RICHARD (APP)
13 MATUTE, BIENVENIDO (PDPLBN)
14 MOAY, BEBEN (IND)
15 OBNIMAGA, ROGELIO (PDPLBN)
16 PALOMARES, ZOSIMO (NP)
17 QUICOY, EDDIE (PDPLBN)
18 TISO, SUNNY (NP)
19 VILLAMIN, BADOR (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - SIAYAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GEPOLONGCA, JOSECOR (NP)
2 LIMBANG, DAISY (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - SIAYAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CASTILLO, DON DON (APP)
2 SIASICO, NONOYWAS (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - SIAYAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALUMBRE, GHING (NP)
2 ANDUS, RETCHIE (IND)
3 ANSACON, ENERSON (PDPLBN)
4 ANUGON, REY (NP)
5 ATUY, VANVAN (NP)
6 BONGCAWEL, ALI (PDPLBN)
7 DOMINISE, RAUL (PDPLBN)
8 ENTECE, BERNIE (IND)
9 INTOY, DONG DONG (PDPLBN)
10 JAMISOLA, RICO (NP)
11 KO, VLADI (PDPLBN)
12 LABASTIDA, ALFREDO (NP)
13 PABIRAN, BEBOT (PDPLBN)
14 PAGE, DARIO JR. (PDPLBN)
15 POLLESCAS, NADINE (PDPLBN)
16 ROMERO, OLIVER (NP)
17 SECRETARIO, ROSELYN (NP)
18 ZAPATOS, ESTER (NP)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - SIBUCO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 EDDING, LIL (NP)
2 HAJAL, NORHIDA (IND)
3 VENTURA, JOEL (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - SIBUCO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALIPON, LOOD (LP)
2 BADLIS, ASMAD (PDPLBN)
3 DIGA, HAIRI (PDDS)
4 MAHAMOD, LAUREL (NP)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - SIBUCO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALIPON, WILLY (FFP)
2 AMA, NUR-AISHA (IND)
3 BABALA, ALJIM (PDDS)
4 BANTALA, BAKS (APP)
5 BOHOLST, MILIKAN (APP)
6 CABATINGAN, NANAK (APP)
7 CAINGLET JR., ALFREDO (PDPLBN)
8 CARIL, RODELIE (APP)
9 DODONG, JAAPAL (NP)
10 EDDING, NUR (NP)
11 JAUHALI, AMBOY (PDPLBN)
12 MORALES, LAILA (PDPLBN)
13 MUNDING, NHUR (PDPLBN)
14 NAING, AL-AL (PDPLBN)
15 NAING, DORONG (IND)
16 PAMALISON, IRVING (PDPLBN)
17 PAYAO, KHADIJA (PDPLBN)
18 PERLA, KAPPERLA (APP)
19 PIA, HAROL (NP)
20 RAMOS, ELSIE (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - SIBUTAD
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CAIDIC, EUFRACIO (PDPLBN)
2 JALOSJOS, ANABEL (APP)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - SIBUTAD
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DIZON, ROGER (NP)
2 OBNIMAGA, NARING (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - SIBUTAD
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGEAS, BEBOT (PDPLBN)
2 AGEAS, BOBONG (PDPLBN)
3 ANDOG, JOSEPH (PDPLBN)
4 BAID, FE (APP)
5 CAIDIC, ELEAZAR (PDPLBN)
6 CALUNSAG, ARMAN (NP)
7 DIONG-AN, NERIE (APP)
8 DIZON, EYING (NP)
9 ELUMBA, INTING (NP)
10 GORDUBE, FORTUNATOJR. (PDPLBN)
11 LAGUDAS, EDIL (PDPLBN)
12 LIMBAGO, YOYON (APP)
13 OBNIMAGA, DODONG (PDPLBN)
14 PAALISBO, TAROKOY (NP)
15 RECAMARA, DODONG (PDPLBN)
16 REDILLAS, GEMMA (APP)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - SINDANGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LABADLABAD, ROSENDO (PDPLBN)
2 LUCHING, MARVIN (IND)
3 MACIAS, RITCHE BONG (NPC)
4 RANAS, LOURDES (IND)
5 YANO, ALEXANDER (APP)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - SINDANGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GUTUAL, JOY (IND)
2 MEJORADA, RICKY (NPC)
3 MERTALLA, ORLANDO (IND)
4 MONTECLARO, TATA (NP)
5 SY, NILO FLORENTINO (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - SINDANGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABAPO, HAYETH (PDPLBN)
2 ABRIA, NESTOR (IND)
3 ANSELING, RONNIE (IND)
4 APOSTADERO, ARAH (IND)
5 BACANG, TIMOAY OTIC (IND)
6 BADIALAN, NATS (IND)
7 BELANDRES, ARNULFO (IND)
8 BERCILLA, RODOLFO JR. (NPC)
9 BERNUS, CARDO (APP)
10 CABABAT, KIKING (NP)
11 CABOVERDE, DODONG (APP)
12 DAGONDONG, KINDNESS (IND)
13 DATARO, BEBENG (IND)
14 ESCABARTE, ROY (IND)
15 ESCORIAL, JOSEPH (IND)
16 ESPETACION, EDWIN (NPC)
17 ESPINAS, JOJO (IND)
18 FABILLAR, ARTCHEL (NP)
19 FERNANDEZ, PLACIDO (IND)
20 FLORES, ANECITO (IND)
21 GURREA, CICERO (PDPLBN)
22 JAGONIO, BESS (PDPLBN)
23 JIMENA, PONCY (IND)
24 LLORENTE, VIRGILIO JR. (IND)
25 MACIAS, CLINT (PDPLBN)
26 MACIAS, MARIANITA (NPC)
27 MAGALLANES, MARTINO (PDPLBN)
28 MURCIA, ALONG (IND)
29 OCHAVO, JEROME (PDPLBN)
30 OMOLON, JADE ALBACITE (APP)
31 PAGADOR, LEONARDO (IND)
32 PEREZ, LOMEN (IND)
33 PUMICPIC, PRIMO (IND)
34 RADA, DIONISIO JR. (NPC)
35 RATERTA, JAY (PDPLBN)
36 SAYCON, DANNY (IND)
37 SIA, TATING (APP)
38 SISOD, DOMINADOR JR. (IND)
39 TAN, FREDDIE (IND)
40 TULABING, ANTONIO (IND)
41 UMBAC, JESSIE (IND)
42 VALLEJO, MILO (NPC)
43 YANO, JUN (NP)
44 YU, TATA (NPC)
45 YU, TITING (NPC)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - SIOCON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 KIRAN, AROLA (IND)
2 LOBRIGAS, JULIUS (PDPLBN)
3 SAPPARI, SAJID (IND)
4 SORIANO, CEASAR (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - SIOCON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARABI, JEFFERSON (IND)
2 ESMALI, KARON (APP)
3 PAWA, ANGARIS (IND)
4 USIN, NATHANIEL (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - SIOCON
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALASCO, JOEL (IND)
2 APULI, FLORIAN (PDPLBN)
3 ARABI, AILENE (PDPLBN)
4 ARABI, MANNY (IND)
5 BUYSER, SEGFRED (APP)
6 CABARLES, SEVERO (IND)
7 CALABRIA, SIG SIG (IND)
8 CARDENAS, EMMANUEL (IND)
9 CARDENAS, IAN (PDPLBN)
10 CICHON, EDSEL (IND)
11 COMISAS, CYNTHIA (IND)
12 DANDUH, HAMIRON (IND)
13 DUHAYLUNGSOD, MARLYN (IND)
14 FLORES, AL VINCENT (NP)
15 FRANCISCO, ZOILO JR. (NP)
16 GARCIA, JOE (PDPLBN)
17 GUARDARAMA, JOVELITO (PDPLBN)
18 LAMBANA, HAMULOD (IND)
19 LOBRIGAS, BONIE (PDPLBN)
20 LU, DANILO (APP)
21 LUCAS, LUNIE (PDPLBN)
22 MADJALES, ARMINA (NP)
23 MICUBO, ANDRES JR. (NP)
24 PADILA, MANGONDARA (APP)
25 PARAS, MERLE (PFP)
26 PATOH, BONIFACIO (APP)
27 ROMINA, GIGI (PDPLBN)
28 SALVADOR, JAVIER (IND)
29 VILLANUEVA, JULMA (IND)
30 VISITACION, EMELITA (IND)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - SIRAWAI
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABANG, ATIYA (NP)
2 CARIÑO, ROMEO (IND)
3 JANIHIM, GAMAR (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - SIRAWAI
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DARQUEZ, PAHAMBONG (APP)
2 FELIZARTA, JAIME (PDPLBN)
3 MAING, MUSTAFA (IND)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - SIRAWAI
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABANG, MARADJAN (IND)
2 ABAO, MARCELO JR. (PFP)
3 AKIB, JERAND (IND)
4 ALAMI, OMBRA (APP)
5 ALIM, USMAN (IND)
6 ARASID, MANSOL (IND)
7 ASMAH, SAKIL (PDPLBN)
8 BACUNDO, LARRY (IND)
9 BAIRULLA, KASIRAN (APP)
10 BANGGAYAN, ARIDJON (IND)
11 BANGUIH, MOKARAM (IND)
12 DELANTAR, ARTHUR (IND)
13 GALO, LAGUMBAY (IND)
14 HANI, NOR (PDPLBN)
15 HASSAN, ARSHAD (PDPLBN)
16 IBRAHIM, SARADJI (IND)
17 INDING, NOLIDIA (PDPLBN)
18 ISMAEL, SALI (NP)
19 JANIHIM, TOTONG ALHADJ (IND)
20 LAKIM, RASHID (PDPLBN)
21 LULU, ABDULTALIB (IND)
22 LUMANDONG, OMRA (NP)
23 LUNA, REYNALDO (IND)
24 MAHILIN, SAPILIN (IND)
25 MAING, ADIL (IND)
26 MAING, SAGUIRA (APP)
27 MAUJON, MACAM (NP)
28 MICDAL, HALILA (IND)
29 MIGUEL, LOREN (IND)
30 MONTIMOR, MELCHOR (PFP)
31 MONTONG, BOLLING (IND)
32 NADERA, BERT (IND)
33 ONTONG, MICHAEL (PDPLBN)
34 OTAP, JUNASKY (IND)
35 PADDUMAN, BALTAZAR (PDPLBN)
36 PAWA, USMAN (NP)
37 SAING, ARCONADO (IND)
38 SALA, JULKIE (APP)
39 SARANILLO, ALBERTO JR. (PFP)
40 SEPADA, BONIFACIO (IND)
41 TABOTABO, TOTO (IND)
42 WAHID, JHUM (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - TAMPILISAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CARLOTO, BOBONG (PDPLBN)
2 CHAN, ALSON (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - TAMPILISAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALBINO, RHYAN (APP)
2 JAUCULAN, BOBOY (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE - TAMPILISAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALBINO, BOY (APP)
2 AMPIL, WILSON (PDPLBN)
3 BICOY, JOJO (NP)
4 BOMEDIANO, ROXING (NP)
5 BULAQUEÑA, JOY (PDPLBN)
6 CACHO, LALANG (NP)
7 CAJOCON, PACIFICO SR. (APP)
8 CLAMOHOY, NONOY (PDPLBN)
9 DEGUILMO, EMMANUEL (PDPLBN)
10 FUENTES, TIRSO (PDPLBN)
11 LAYDAN, ANA (IND)
12 MALICAY, BEBIE (PDPLBN)
13 PANGGOY, ROGER (PDPLBN)
14 PETRALBA, LITO (NP)
15 RAMO, MARIA (IND)
16 RECENTES, LAN (IND)
17 SAMPUL, LITO (APP)
18 SORIÑO, CARMELITA (PDPLBN)
19 VIDAL, CONNIE (APP)

Do Not Sell My Personal Information
- LISTPH.COM