Philippines May 2019 Local Elections

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMDON, RENE (IND)
2 CERILLES, AURORA (NP)
3 LAWISAN, HADJI (IND)
4 MERCARDO, DANIEL ANGELO (PFP)
5 YU, VICTOR (PDPLBN)

ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALADJA, WALID (IND)
2 BABASA, JUN (UNA)
3 CERILLES, ACE WILLIAM (NP)

ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - FIRST PROVDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABSIN, EDILBERTO (PFP)
2 ARIOSA, ROY (PDPLBN)
3 BOLOTAOLO, ROSE MARIE (NP)
4 CERILLES, MARIO (NPC)
5 EBARLE, BIENVENIDO (PFP)
6 EDULLANTES, ELMA (PFP)
7 FERNANDEZ, BOYBALELENG (PDPLBN)
8 GARCIA, NOLI (PDPLABAN)
9 PERALTA, LYNETTE (PFP)
10 PULMONES, JOAN SZANNE (NP)
11 ROQUE, NONOY (NPC)
12 SABUERO, PABLEO (PFP)
13 SANIEL, ROGER (UNA)
14 SANORIA, ALMANDO (NUP)
15 VILLAMERO, DJANGGO (PDPLBN)

ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - SECOND PROVDIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ADLAON, EDDIE (NP)
2 DALID, DANILO (NP)
3 FAMOR, RAUL (PDPLBN)
4 LANZADERAS, JUNETH (NP)
5 MANTOS, BELMAN (NPC)
6 MARIANO, DANG (PDPLBN)
7 OCAPAN, MIGUELITO (NPC)
8 POLOYAPOY, DODONG (PDPLBN)
9 REGALA, JOHN (PDPLBN)
10 VIDAD, EKING (PDPLBN)

ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - FIRST LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LARGO, ORVILLE (PDDS)
2 REVELO, MARLYN (NP)
3 YU, DIVINA GRACE (PDPLBN)

ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - SECOND LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CERILLES, ANTONIO (NPC)
2 MONDING, GIGING (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - AURORA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CABAHUG, BOEN DOROTHEO (NP)
2 OPADA, EDERLITA (PDDS)
3 PALMA, JOJO (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - AURORA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 LAGARE, MATT (NP)
2 ZANORIA, SILVANO (NUP)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - AURORA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUILAR, OBING (NPC)
2 ARDIENTE, BOBONG (PDPLBN)
3 CABAHUG, BONING (NPC)
4 CABATINGAN, ALLAN (PDPLBN)
5 CENIZA, CAOKY (UNA)
6 CENIZA, GEGE (NPC)
7 DONGALLO, JERRY (NP)
8 GODOY, ALLAN (UNA)
9 JUDILLA, BOY (NPC)
10 MAYOL, TEDDY (NP)
11 MENDEZ, JUN (NP)
12 MENDEZ, SEPRA (NP)
13 OPADA, ARISTEO JR. (PDDS)
14 PADILLO, NENEL (PDPLBN)
15 PANUGAN, LILY (UNA)
16 QUIRIM, JEMAR (UNA)
17 ZANORIA, LEO (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - BAYOG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BATION, BEBE (PDDS)
2 CARTALLA, MARY ANN (NP)
3 CORILLA, ROLANDO (PFP)
4 MATIAS, CELSO (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - BAYOG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BABASA, CHA-CHA (UNA)
2 CORILLA, TATA (PFP)
3 GODIN, ROMUALDO (NP)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - BAYOG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANLAP, PASTOR (NUP)
2 ANLAP, PEDRO (NPC)
3 BACBAC, JOJO (UNA)
4 CABERTE, BALTAZAR (NP)
5 CARCUEVA, EYOY (UNA)
6 CERCADO, BOY (PFP)
7 CLOMA, ISABEL (PFP)
8 COMPACION, GODOFREDO (PDPLBN)
9 DUMALA, FE (PFP)
10 GADAINGAN, JOSE (NP)
11 GORRA, NEVA JEAN (IND)
12 JATE, BERLY (PDPLBN)
13 LABRADOR, ALONA (NP)
14 LUCERO, ARNEL (NPC)
15 MAALA, AQUILINO (NPC)
16 MANDA, LUCENIO (NP)
17 MELLIDA, IAN (PFP)
18 OCARIZA, ANTONIO (NPC)
19 PARDILLA, ANTHONY BENNY (PFP)
20 RODRIGUEZ, NORELYN (PDPLBN)
21 VARGAS, RONEL (PFP)
22 YAGOS, ERNING (PDPLBN)
23 YAMARO, TATANG (UNA)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - DIMATALING
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAYA, GING (NP)
2 MUSTAPHA, ENSO (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - DIMATALING
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAYA, HANIEL (NP)
2 BULUAN, MAR (UNA)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - DIMATALING
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMAD, CALIXTO JR. (IND)
2 BAYA, VILLA (NP)
3 BAYOBAY, ALEX (UNA)
4 BUTITO, ZENAIDA (IND)
5 CARBERO, BENNY (NPC)
6 DEOCAMPO, WILFREDO (NP)
7 DUMANDAN, DEX (UNA)
8 DURAN, ROLLY (NPC)
9 GARCES, EDMER (PDPLBN)
10 LAROTIN, MAMAY (PDPLBN)
11 LAZAGA, REYHAM (NP)
12 MAMENTO, BEBOT (PDPLBN)
13 MANGHARAL, BOY (NP)
14 MUSTAPHA, JUNAID (NPC)
15 OSAYAN, DADONG (UNA)
16 TAUG, UDTOG (NPC)
17 TOLENTINO, LARRY (PDPLBN)
18 YRAUDA, ABEL (UNA)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - DINAS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ASOY, ELEAZER (PDPLBN)
2 CHAVEZ, RICKY (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - DINAS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ASOY, WILFREDO JR. (NP)
2 NIAN, MATT (NUP)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - DINAS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALBIOS, FREDERICK (PDPLBN)
2 ALICOS, TATA (NP)
3 ASOY, SAMIE (PDPLBN)
4 BASTATAS, ARMAN (UNA)
5 BUTITO, SANSALONA (PFP)
6 CAGAS, GUILLERMA (NPC)
7 CORONADO, ARLYN (PDPLBN)
8 DIWA, MOSNAIN (UNA)
9 DOMINGO, RAMBO (NPC)
10 LAO, MHANG (NP)
11 LAO, TOHAME (PDPLBN)
12 LOQUIAS, ROMY (NPC)
13 MACARATE, NELSON (NP)
14 MALALIS, LUIS (IND)
15 MARCABAN, TOTOY (NP)
16 MAULANA, CAMARODDEN (PDPLBN)
17 PELSO, NASIB (UNA)
18 ROCHA, ELMER (IND)
19 WAHING, GERBACIO (NPC)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - DUMALINAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BARORO, MAMERTO SR. (PFP)
2 CERILLES, SWEET (NP)
3 DELA CRUZ, NANDING (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - DUMALINAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ENCABO, RONNIE (NUP)
2 LAUGLAUG, HARVEY (PFP)
3 MALONG, WILLY (NP)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - DUMALINAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALANDRA, RICKY (UNA)
2 BANUELOS, WILLIAM JR. (PFP)
3 BERAME, FELIXBERTO (PFP)
4 BOAQUIƑA, EDWIN (PDPLBN)
5 CABALES, ESTOY (PDPLBN)
6 CABANLIT, EDWIN (PDPLBN)
7 CABASAG, ALEXANDER (UNA)
8 CORTEZ, ELYNOR (NP)
9 ENCABO, HELEN (NPC)
10 FACIOL, LINDA (UNA)
11 FAMOR, JOJO (PDPLBN)
12 FERNADEZ, ALEX (PFP)
13 FLORES, LOLOY (NPC)
14 GAMAL, DODONG (NPC)
15 LAUGLAUG, IDYL (PFP)
16 LERIA, SAMUEL (PFP)
17 LIGAN, TOTO (NP)
18 LOSABIA, ZENY (NP)
19 MARTINEZ, EDGARDO (PFP)
20 PELONG, DINDO (PFP)
21 PEƑONAL, JOMER (NP)
22 RUBIO, GLEEWIN (NPC)
23 SACAPAƑO, EMMA (PDPLBN)
24 VALLES, PORFERIO (PFP)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - DUMINGAG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 PACALIOGA, JOAN (PDPLBN)
2 TRAZONA, EDGAR (PFP)
3 UY, KEN (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - DUMINGAG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FANILAG, EDWIN (NP)
2 PACALIOGA, MYDELL (NUP)
3 POTESTAS, TARCELA (PFP)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - DUMINGAG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMBIL, KOL (NPC)
2 ANDOG, SANNY BEN (PFP)
3 ANGUILAY, LOY (NP)
4 APAY, ROSALYN (PFP)
5 ARBITRARIO, JENNY (PDPLBN)
6 DELA TORRE, KELY (PFP)
7 DELA TORRE, NITA (NP)
8 DELIVERIO, RENO (PFP)
9 DUERME, PAKIT (PDPLBN)
10 GALLOGO, BEBOT (PFP)
11 GUMBAN, FRANCIS JOERAY (UNA)
12 JAMERO, JULIUS (PDPLBN)
13 LEDESMA, NILO (UNA)
14 MAGLACION, ALEX (PFP)
15 MANDAO, IRISH (UNA)
16 MATOS, PAULINO (PFP)
17 MORPOS, TRACY (PDPLBN)
18 PACALIOGA, SHERWIN (IND)
19 QUIRANTE, ARNOLD (NP)
20 REAL, DONDON (NPC)
21 SARONA, DANDAN (NPC)
22 SARVIDA, FELICIANO (PFP)
23 TANGALIN, LARS (UNA)
24 TOLEDO, NESTOR (NPC)
25 YU, INDAY (NP)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - GUIPOS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CAJETA, DODO (NP)
2 ORAIZ, JUN (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - GUIPOS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CARILLO, BERT (IND)
2 ORAIZ, KABING (NUP)
3 VILLARTA, TATA (NP)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - GUIPOS
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALEJAY, DIONISIO (PDPLBN)
2 BALA, LEN-LEN (NPC)
3 BALORO, EDWIN (UNA)
4 BATERNA, GEORGE (IND)
5 BOISER, ELSIE (PDPLBN)
6 CABICO, CARPING (UNA)
7 GALINADA, JING (NP)
8 GUANGCO, GIDEON (PDPLBN)
9 LEONARDO, LUCAS JR. (IND)
10 LUMASAG, GIL (NP)
11 LUNA, ELMER (UNA)
12 MIRANDA, BENNY (UNA)
13 RABE, MERLYN (NP)
14 REVELO, BEN-BEN (NP)
15 REVILLEZA, JUNNER (PDPLBN)
16 SUMATRA, TATA (IND)
17 TAGALOGON, PEPE (IND)
18 TAGALOGUIN, NODIE (NPC)
19 TOƑACAO, EFREN (NPC)
20 VISMANOS, VIC (NPC)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - JOSEFINA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ADAPON, CATALINO (PDPLBN)
2 PITOGO, MARIA FE (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - JOSEFINA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ETULLE, DODONG (NUP)
2 VILLAS, TERESITO (NPC)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - JOSEFINA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMATIAGA, MARK ISIDORE (NP)
2 ASUNCION, RALFEY (NP)
3 BERSAGA, MANUEL (UNA)
4 CAGOD, CARLITO SR. (NPC)
5 ESPINOSA, NITA (PDPLBN)
6 FLORES, TATA (UNA)
7 JAICTEN, BEN (UNA)
8 LIBRE, NONOY (PDPLBN)
9 MAG-USARA, MELRED (PDPLBN)
10 MAHINAY, YOLANDO (NP)
11 MAISOG, EDGAR (NPC)
12 MOƑEZA, YOLLY (PDPLBN)
13 NEMEƑO, GILBERT (NP)
14 PITOGO, NOEL JR. (NPC)
15 SAMSON, RAUL (UNA)
16 SANGCA-ON, NIDA (NP)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - KUMALARANG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MOLINA, BALONG (PDPLBN)
2 SALVA, EUGENIO JR. (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - KUMALARANG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DACULA, ONAN (NP)
2 DAMAS, ALLAN (NUP)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - KUMALARANG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 APAO, BILLY (NP)
2 BARIATA, PEDRO (NP)
3 BIACO, MANUEL (PDPLBN)
4 BRAZIL, ROGER (NPC)
5 BUALAN, SANDY (PDPLBN)
6 CASTELO, PATE (UNA)
7 CASTELO, RALPH VALENTINO (IND)
8 CEDEƑO, BONN BONN (NPC)
9 DACULA, ABDULLAH (IND)
10 DACULA, DESMA (IND)
11 DAKULA, SAYDALI (NP)
12 DECENA, RAMON (NP)
13 DORMITORIO, RANIEL (UNA)
14 EDRIS, GANI (PDPLBN)
15 ELUMBA, ALEXES (IND)
16 FUSILERO, IKA (NPC)
17 GEMINA, JUAN (IND)
18 JAYME, DODOY (UNA)
19 PALADA, ANTONG (IND)
20 RAMOS, RAF-RAF (UNA)
21 RAMOS, RUDY (IND)
22 ROFEROS, BENITO (PDPLBN)
23 SALVA, DIODIC (NPC)
24 URBANO, RAMIL (IND)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - LABANGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DELA CRUZ, BONG (NP)
2 MANUPAC, SUKARNO (PFP)
3 RELACION, EDDIE (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - LABANGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAGO, RADSAC (NP)
2 CABAƑAS, FERDINAND (PFP)
3 SINDATOC, PONGO (IND)
4 VALENZUELA, MARLON (NUP)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - LABANGAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABDULA, BAMAN (PFP)
2 AMBAG, FATIMA (PDPLBN)
3 AMPATU, NARIZA (PFP)
4 ANLIMON, BRAULIO (NP)
5 BALIMBINGAN, EDEN (PDPLBN)
6 BALIMBINGAN, PENDATUN (NP)
7 BENITO, MILAGROS (NPC)
8 BUSCABOS, IAN (IND)
9 CASTIL, CARMEN (IND)
10 CASTILLO, ROMEO (PDPLBN)
11 DALUNDONG, ISMAEL (PFP)
12 EGIPTO, ANNIE (NP)
13 ESPIRITU, RODOLFO (PFP)
14 LINTANG, ABDULBASIT (PFP)
15 LUBGUBAN, FERDINAND (NPC)
16 LUMABANG, ARNIEL (PFP)
17 MANABILANG, NASH (IND)
18 MANUPAC, CAIRODEN (IND)
19 MANUPAC, SID (UNA)
20 MAULANA, JIMBOY (NPC)
21 MINALANG, ABDULLAH (PFP)
22 MONTAƑEZ, RENE (PDPLBN)
23 RIVERA, RAUL (NPC)
24 RUIZ, NESTOR (UNA)
25 TALUMPA, UNGGA (PDPLBN)
26 TAN, TATA (NP)
27 UNGAD, SAMMY (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - LAKEWOOD
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DURAN, GIL (NPC)
2 MIRRAR, DOMINGO (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - LAKEWOOD
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ENERIO, JUN (NP)
2 LOOC, RONALDO (NUP)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - LAKEWOOD
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACOSTA, LARRY (IND)
2 BURGUITE, JOSEFINA (NPC)
3 CALANDA, NILO (PDPLBN)
4 CARPIO, BENJIE (UNA)
5 EMPLEO, LITO (NP)
6 HOLOYOHOY, RAMON (NPC)
7 MANDAG, JOVEN (UNA)
8 PANANG, WILFREDO (NP)
9 POLINAR, ROGER (PDPLBN)
10 PONCE, EDUARD (UNA)
11 QUIRANTE, KEVIN (NP)
12 SACAL, KLOSTERIS (PDPLBN)
13 SIBAL, JOEY (PDPLBN)
14 SUGUE, PEPE (NPC)
15 UDAC, SATURNINO (NPC)
16 UNGANG, JESSIE (UNA)
17 YURONG, JAIME (NP)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - LAPUYAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CULMINAS, PAT (PDPLBN)
2 SULONG, NONOY (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - LAPUYAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 SULONG, DAYLIN (NP)
2 TAN, WILSON (UNA)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - LAPUYAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BANGHULOT, SONNY (NPC)
2 CAMBED, POL (NP)
3 FERNANDEZ, MORVIN (NP)
4 HUMINIS, GIBID (NP)
5 HUMPA, ENDIE (UNA)
6 LINGATING, JIM SR. (PDPLBN)
7 MANGHAY, BONG (PDPLBN)
8 MANGINDO, BELSY (UNA)
9 MENGO, BENSAR (UNA)
10 SAGABAEN, GAY (NP)
11 SHEIK, JID (NP)
12 SIGBA, BONG (NPC)
13 TABLATE, SONNYTAN (PDPLBN)
14 TAC-AN, DARLING (UNA)
15 TAN, JUN (PDPLBN)
16 TAN, ROWE (NPC)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - MAHAYAG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DIAZ, CAMILA (NP)
2 FANILAG, PAULINO (PFP)
3 SALADAGA, MANUEL (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - MAHAYAG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 EDULLANTES, JAIME (NP)
2 ESPINA, ANOY (PFP)
3 ESPINA, LORNA (NUP)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - MAHAYAG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACLON, EL-EL (PDPLBN)
2 ALCOMENDRAS, VIRGILIO (NP)
3 ARTIAGA, JEFF (PFP)
4 BORADO, EDUARD (PDPLBN)
5 CAMACHO, RUDY (PFP)
6 CAPADNGAN, FELIPE (UNA)
7 CAYLAN, FELIPE (PDPLBN)
8 DELA PEƑA, FLORENCIO (NP)
9 DIAZ, DIGDEE (NP)
10 FANILAG, METRING (IND)
11 FANILAG, TERIO (PFP)
12 MAGLASANG, HELEN (UNA)
13 MARTINEZ, AMAY (PFP)
14 MEMORIA, BONG (PFP)
15 MUNAR, WILLIE (PFP)
16 NAVAL, GEMMA (NPC)
17 NOBLEZA, BONIFACIO (NPC)
18 PALMA, LITO (PFP)
19 PEREGRINO, JERRY (NP)
20 PEREZ, DONGDONG (UNA)
21 PIQUERO, TITO (NPC)
22 POLINAR, KEITH (NPC)
23 SALDO, NANS (PFP)
24 SEBANDAL, ABEL (PDPLBN)
25 WATIN, TONY (UNA)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - MARGOSATUBIG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MINOR, DOCTOR (PDPLBN)
2 PINTAC, DODONG (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - MARGOSATUBIG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUA, TOTOY (NUP)
2 BERBERIO, HENRY (NP)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - MARGOSATUBIG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALUYEN, ROLDAN (NP)
2 ANDUJAR, JONAIRE (PDPLBN)
3 BERUAL, ABDULHALIM (NPC)
4 BURBURAN, REY (NP)
5 CHIONG, EDGARDO (NPC)
6 CORTEZ, KIM (UNA)
7 ENCALLADO, DANIEL (IND)
8 ENCALLADO, RIZA (NP)
9 GOLEZ, RICKY (PDPLBN)
10 LABAJO, INTING (UNA)
11 LEONG, EDWIN (PDPLBN)
12 OLIVEROS, ESOY (PDPLBN)
13 PINTAC, PAT-PAT (NP)
14 REALES, JEROME (IND)
15 SAAVEDRA, RODENTOR (NPC)
16 SAAVEDRA, RUBY (NPC)
17 SAYSON, REX (PDPLBN)
18 TAN, VIOLY (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - MIDSALIP
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANGCAP, LEONY (PDPLBN)
2 LUMACAD, CONRADO SR. (PFP)
3 SORONIO, ELMER (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - MIDSALIP
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANDAM, JORGE (PFP)
2 PADAYHAG, STEWART (NP)
3 PEREZ, CHERYL (UNA)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - MIDSALIP
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALAPAN, NANTE (IND)
2 ANDILAB, CESIN (NPC)
3 ANGCAP, RADNIE (PDPLBN)
4 ARNOZA, BRENDO (PFP)
5 BAGUNDOL, REY (NP)
6 BASALO, BONING (PDPLBN)
7 CAMINADE, TATA BOTER (PFP)
8 DIOSMANO, MARIO (PFP)
9 DUMANDOS, BRYAN (NPC)
10 GILBOLINGO, FREDO (UNA)
11 LUMACAD, CONRAD JR. (PFP)
12 MALADIA, EYEN (PFP)
13 MANTOS, WILMA (NPC)
14 MANUNDAY, AMAY (PFP)
15 MARIO, DARLITO (NP)
16 NACION, RUDY (NP)
17 ORDANIZA, BALONDO (PDPLBN)
18 PASTOR, RAUL (PDPLBN)
19 SAPINIT, BERTO (PDPLBN)
20 SULLANO, JOTING (NPC)
21 SUMABONG, TONY (PFP)
22 TAG-ULO, LILIBETH (PFP)
23 TAPALES, JENNEFER (NP)
24 TUMAPON, RAMEL (PDPLBN)
25 VERDAD, GIRLIE (UNA)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - MOLAVE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMIGO, RICO (NP)
2 BALATERO, JERRY (PDDS)
3 GLEPA, DOK-CY (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - MOLAVE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 COMPAS, MERLYN (PDDS)
2 GLEPA, MONA (NUP)
3 YUNTING, TIMOTEO (NP)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - MOLAVE
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALAMBRA, MABELITA (PDDS)
2 ALBURO, LORNA (PDDS)
3 AYAM, LITO (NPC)
4 BAHINTING, ANASTACIO (NP)
5 BERMEJO, ZADRAC (PDPLBN)
6 CAGUAN, JOEMAR (NPC)
7 CONINGCO, JOSEPHINE (PDDS)
8 ENRICUSO, VICCON (NPC)
9 FLORENTINO, TINO (UNA)
10 GEROMO, JOEJO (PDPLBN)
11 GOLEZ, BOY (UNA)
12 JABELLO, JESSIE (PDPLBN)
13 LACUAREN, ALBERTO (NPC)
14 LUMAPAS, GREGORIO (NP)
15 MAYORMITA, ANNA LIZA (PDDS)
16 OCLARIT, CECILIO (PDDS)
17 ORBITA, LOI (PDPLBN)
18 PERONG, JAY (PDPLBN)
19 QUINTO, MYLO (NP)
20 SANIEL, LINDA (NP)
21 SULLANO, JUANA (PDDS)
22 SUMAYLO, RITZ MALOU (PDDS)
23 TANATO, CRISTINA (PDDS)
24 UY, BELOY (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - PAGADIAN CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CO, SAMMY (PDPLBN)
2 PULMONES, ROMEO (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - PAGADIAN CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 MONDARTE, ERNESTO (NPC)
2 OBAOB, MAPI (NUP)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - PAGADIAN CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALAJEƑO, RICARDO (NP)
2 ARIOSA, JIGGER (PDPLBN)
3 ASUGAS, TROY (NPC)
4 BAJAMUNDE, JESUS JR. (NP)
5 BANTOLO, DJ BARK VIC (PFP)
6 BERSALES, ERIC (NP)
7 CAGAMPANG, DODONG (PDPLBN)
8 CATONG, SUMALUMBAY (IND)
9 CO, SAM TYRA (PDPLBN)
10 CULVE, BIENVENIDO (NPC)
11 DACAL, CESAR JR. (IND)
12 DELA CRUZ, JHOMS (IND)
13 DURANO, ADRIANO III (NP)
14 DUTERTE, DODONG (PDPLBN)
15 ELOPRE, DENNIS (IND)
16 FERNANDEZ, DOKTORA DICKY (UNA)
17 FUCOY, TIPTIP (PFP)
18 GAMPONG, ALI (UNA)
19 GAVENIA, GLAVYS (PDPLBN)
20 LEE, CHERRYL (NPC)
21 MADARANG, IRENE (PFP)
22 MAGSANAY, JEMAR (IND)
23 MARCABAN, MENDATO (NP)
24 ONA, RICARDO VICTOR (PDPLBN)
25 PICPIC, ROSE (IND)
26 QUICOY, TATA (UNA)
27 RODA, CHILAY (PDPLBN)
28 SARSOZA, NENITA (PDDS)
29 TORRES, MAE JUNICA (NP)
30 UBPON, ABS (PFP)
31 YOCOGO, DOMINADOR JR. (NPC)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - PITOGO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARRIESGADO, BOY (PDPLBN)
2 GARBAN, RICHARD (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - PITOGO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 GARBAN, ZOSIMO (NP)
2 SUARIN, BEN (NUP)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - PITOGO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANG, MARY (PDPLBN)
2 ANGCAY, LAN (PDPLBN)
3 BENITEZ, FLORENCIO (NP)
4 CABALOG, BOBBY (PDPLBN)
5 CANTABACO, MON (UNA)
6 DALAOTA, PEDY (NPC)
7 DELA TORRE, AL (UNA)
8 DINOPOL, RODEJITO (NPC)
9 GALBAN, ROEL (NP)
10 KAPA, CLARENCE III (PDPLBN)
11 LUMACTOD, LETECIA (NP)
12 MAHINAY, ROGER (NP)
13 MARAMARA, ELVI LABOSTRO (UNA)
14 MUTIA, JIMBOY (NPC)
15 PADAYAO, VIN (PDPLBN)
16 PATAYON, ANTONIO (IND)
17 SEDENIO, SEVERIANO (NPC)
18 YECYEC, LEO (UNA)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - RAMON MAGSAYSAY (LIARGO)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BORINAGA, LEONILO (PDPLBN)
2 BULAHAN, PACIFICO JR. (NP)
3 PAMAT, PEPE (PDDS)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - RAMON MAGSAYSAY (LIARGO)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 COMALING, JUAN (PDDS)
2 DONAIRE, ALFONSO JR. (NP)
3 MACHON, MARGIE (NUP)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - RAMON MAGSAYSAY (LIARGO)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUILAR, ALEXANDER JR. (NP)
2 ALIMANZA, DONDON (IND)
3 ARIAS, LOLITO (PDPLBN)
4 BAHIAN, NESTOR (NP)
5 BALUYOS, JOEL (PDDS)
6 BORJA, JAMES (NP)
7 BULAHAN, SHIRLEY (NPC)
8 CABASAG, NENE (UNA)
9 CABILES, MARISSA (PDDS)
10 CAƑAS, PRESCILLA (NPC)
11 CORONEL, ZOSIMO (NPC)
12 CRUZ, LIZA (PDDS)
13 CUYOS, BEN (PDDS)
14 CUYOS, CELSO (UNA)
15 EBRADA, FRANCO (PDDS)
16 ENTIENZA, GAGA (PDPLBN)
17 GONZALES, ETANG (UNA)
18 HONTIVEROS, JP (PDPLBN)
19 JAVIER, NECASTER (UNA)
20 LUBGUBAN, NAID (PDDS)
21 LUMACAD. ANACEL (PDDS)
22 MINA, PETRONILO (NPC)
23 ONIOT, CANDIDO (NP)
24 PONCE, LANDO (PDDS)
25 SACASAN, JR (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - SAN MIGUEL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BENIGA, LOVE LOVE (PDPLBN)
2 MARTINEZ, DODONG (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - SAN MIGUEL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DIN, JER (UNA)
2 OTERO, CELSO (NP)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - SAN MIGUEL
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALBELLAR, TONY (PDPLBN)
2 BARRI, CORO (NP)
3 BATO, ELVIN (NPC)
4 CAPOQUIAN, WARAY (UNA)
5 DELA PEƑA, DENDEN (NP)
6 DE VERA, NESTOR (UNA)
7 DIONSON, NANETTE (NP)
8 FERNANDEZ, LANIE (PDPLBN)
9 MARIANO, ZANDRO (PDPLBN)
10 NINANG, REY (PDPLBN)
11 OCAPAN, EX (NPC)
12 OCAPAN, JOHN-JOHN (NPC)
13 PABILLO, CASIO (UNA)
14 QUIƑONES, RENE PAULO (NP)
15 RUBIO, JUN-JUN (NPC)
16 TAN, KIM (IND)
17 TUMATAL, JIJI (IND)
18 URO, ANDRO (IND)
19 VIDAD, MANOLO (PDPLBN)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - SAN PABLO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CORDERO, RICKY (PDPLBN)
2 TAUCAN, DANILO (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - SAN PABLO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGUILAR, ROBERTO (NP)
2 POTESTAS, DANSOY (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - SAN PABLO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANDING, LOLOY (PFP)
2 ARELLANO, CORNELIO (NP)
3 BALDONADO, CHIN-CHIN (UNA)
4 BOQUE, DENNIS (UNA)
5 CALALAGAN, MOSIDDIC (NP)
6 CASTILLO, ERLINDA (NP)
7 CEƑO, ALLAN (NPC)
8 CORDERO, SONNY BOY (UNA)
9 CUEVAS, NENE (PDPLBN)
10 DAYONDON, ARTEMIO (NPC)
11 INFIESTO, GENG-GENG (PDPLBN)
12 MEDICO, JONATHAN (NPC)
13 PALWA, ALI (PDPLBN)
14 QUINDO, TATA (UNA)
15 QUIRANTE, BIENVENIDO (NP)
16 REMENTILLA, MACOY (PDPLBN)
17 UTLANG, ERNESTO (NPC)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - SOMINOT (DON MARIANO MARCOS)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ACOSTA, STEPHEN (NP)
2 MELO, JAN JAN (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - SOMINOT (DON MARIANO MARCOS)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CAMPOMANES, RANEL (NP)
2 ESTRADA, CHOY (NUP)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - SOMINOT (DON MARIANO MARCOS)
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ANGCAY, ERNESTO (NPC)
2 BONTONG, JINKY (NP)
3 DAMAS, JAMES (UNA)
4 DEGAMO, PEPITO (NPC)
5 HOCOY, ROEL (UNA)
6 JAGONIA, BEBIE (PDPLBN)
7 MAGLANGIT, GABRIEL (PDPLBN)
8 MAGLANGIT, LOLON (PDPLBN)
9 MAGLASANG, SHELLA (UNA)
10 MAINAR, ROMEO SR. (NPC)
11 MANGUBAT, ELMAR (NP)
12 MASONG, MANING (PDPLBN)
13 MINGO, CERILO (NP)
14 OƑEZ, CESARIO JR. (NPC)
15 PITOGO, RANDIE (PDPLBN)
16 TIGTIG, ROBERTO (NP)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - TABINA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DAYONDON, FRUBY (NP)
2 POLOYAPOY, LOLOY (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - TABINA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DAYONDON, AL (PDPLBN)
2 DAYONDON, GREG (NP)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - TABINA
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AMORES, LOLOY (UNA)
2 ANITO, BIMBO (PDPLBN)
3 ARMECIN, INTING (PDPLBN)
4 AYSON, NOVER (NP)
5 CAGAS, BANGKAS (PDPLBN)
6 CAPUNDAG, BOBONG (PDPLBN)
7 DAG-UMAN, ANTONIO (NP)
8 DAVAL, EDUARDO (NPC)
9 ESLIT, RALLY (NPC)
10 LABALAN, JOJIE (NP)
11 LAMBAN, FRANCELENN (NPC)
12 LANGYON, CARLOS (UNA)
13 MAGSAYO, ANA GERLIE (NP)
14 MELENDRES, JOEL (IND)
15 RODRIGUEZ, RANKER (UNA)
16 ROTORAS, HENE (UNA)
17 SALIGAN, ROTER (PDPLBN)
18 SANTILLANA, CHAMPOY (PDPLBN)
19 TAGHAP, CLIFORD (NPC)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - TAMBULIG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALEMAN, PROTACIO (NP)
2 ARIOSA, EVANGELINE (PDDS)
3 BALAOD, BABIE (PDPLBN)
4 EBARLE, ERLINDA (PFP)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - TAMBULIG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABUEVA, SOCRATES JR. (NP)
2 BUTAD, JONATHAN (NUP)
3 DELOS REYES, ELADIO (PDDS)
4 PAMARAN, CASSANDRA (PFP)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - TAMBULIG
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABELITADO , FELIPE JR. (PDDS)
2 ALCORIN, ARTHUR (PFP)
3 ANGULO, JEREMIAS (PDDS)
4 BALAOD, ALLAN (IND)
5 BAUTISTA, CHARITO (IND)
6 BERIOSO, ELSIE (PDDS)
7 BORRES, JOJO (UNA)
8 COLEGADO, AIRIES (PDPLBN)
9 COLEGADO, PHOEBE (PDDS)
10 DOLINO, MARIVIC (NP)
11 DOONG, DAVID SR. (PDPLBN)
12 DUMANJUG, DANILO (PFP)
13 EBARLE, CARLO (PFP)
14 EMPERIO, EMELITA (PDDS)
15 GAPO, NARDZ (UNA)
16 GERBESE, ERNESTO (NPC)
17 HILAGA, INDAY (PDPLBN)
18 MABULAY, DIOSDADO JR. (NPC)
19 MACUD, FE (PFP)
20 MALTO, JOE (UNA)
21 MILLANTE, REY (NP)
22 PEPITO, RUEL (NP)
23 RELACION, PAULINO (NPC)
24 REYES, NOLLY (PDDS)
25 SUNOGAN, BOBONG (PDPLBN)
26 TAUTHO, EDGARDO (NPC)
27 TILLO, MARILOU (PDDS)
28 VEIJO, YOYONG (UNA)
29 VILLAFUERTE, ALWYN (NP)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - TIGBAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALAOD, EDUARD (IND)
2 CARCALLAS, DODONG (PDPLBN)
3 MARTINEZ, ALLAN (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - TIGBAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ARNOCO, NIDA (NUP)
2 DALID, LYDIA (NP)
3 ETANG, BOBONG (IND)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - TIGBAO
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALLEGO, DOMEL (PDPLBN)
2 BALANDRA, JOY (PDPLBN)
3 BARADERO, ROD (IND)
4 BECADA, JORAIN (NPC)
5 BUCOG, ARMAN (UNA)
6 CAMAONGAY, EDUARDO (NP)
7 CAƑALES, ALLAN (UNA)
8 CARREON, TATIT (PDPLBN)
9 JAMISOLA, TURNING (PDPLBN)
10 LALICAN, ONGGOK (UNA)
11 MALICAY, ELMER (NPC)
12 MALINAO, LOLOY (PDPLBN)
13 MIRAL, LINDA (UNA)
14 MORAN, LANIE (NP)
15 SAJULGA, RALPH (NP)
16 SALADAGA, PATRING (NPC)
17 TABAY, BINKCOOL (NPC)
18 VILLARIN, MEO (NP)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - TUKURAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 FERMINDOZA, COLONEL (PFP)
2 RAMONES, CHRISTOREY (IND)
3 TINGSON, MACARIO (PDPLBN)
4 VELAYO, MAYCHEL (NP)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - TUKURAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALIVIO, KENNETH (NP)
2 CORTINA, DELFINA (NUP)
3 GALANO, GEORGE (PFP)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - TUKURAN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CORTINA, ROLLY (UNA)
2 DE JESUS, BEN (PDPLBN)
3 DELA TORRE, JUN (NPC)
4 FACTO, CRISPINA (PFP)
5 FERMINDOZA, EILEN (PFP)
6 FERMINDOZA, HANZ (PFP)
7 GOZALO, LERIO (NPC)
8 MAMASALAGAT, SUKARNO (PDPLBN)
9 MAMENTONG, BOBBY (PDPLBN)
10 MERCADO, RAFFY (UNA)
11 OCAMPO, FELIX JR. (NP)
12 PEPITO, FRED (NPC)
13 PINTAC, NENE (UNA)
14 PLEƑOS, JOVENAL (NP)
15 SAYSIP, LEOMY (NPC)
16 TUTOR, MACARIO JR. (UNA)
17 UY, MARLOE (NP)
18 VEGA, INDAY ELLEN (PDPLBN)
19 VEGA, LAB-LAB (NP)
20 VERALLO, MARIANITO (PFP)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - VINCENZO A. SAGUN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BURBURAN, LUCITA (IND)
2 MAATA, MERLINDA (NP)
3 SABELLANO, LITO (PDPLBN)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - VINCENZO A. SAGUN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BALUGTOD, ADRIANO SR. (NP)
2 ORAL, JUNAFER (NUP)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - VINCENZO A. SAGUN
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALFARO, RUFF (UNA)
2 BARGAYO, BOY (UNA)
3 BARLITA, DARIO (NPC)
4 CARACOL, NOKNOK (UNA)
5 ELAGO, ESTANISLAO (NPC)
6 GUINIT, WILSON (IND)
7 LABADAN, CORAZON (PDPLBN)
8 LUMAPAS, MARICHU (NPC)
9 MANGINSAY, ARMEN (NP)
10 OMAƑA, DODONG (PDPLBN)
11 PAILDEN, MAYONG (UNA)
12 REALES, NOEL (NPC)
13 RIVERA, JANIE (NP)
14 SORABIA, JOYLEEN (NP)
15 SUAN, EVE (PDPLBN)
16 UMBAC, NOEL (PDPLBN)
17 WITARA, MADELIENE (NP)

ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - ZAMBOANGA CITY - FIRST LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 BAYOT, RUDY (NUP)
2 CLIMACO, CESAR (IND)
3 JIMENEZ, JAWO (NPC)
4 LOBREGAT, JOMAR (AZAP)
5 NASARON, TAIB (PDDS)
6 NUEVO, DANIEL (IND)
7 SOTTO, WENDELL (IND)

ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - ZAMBOANGA CITY - SECOND LEGDIST - MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 DALIPE, MANNIX (NPC)
2 FABIAN, ERBIE (IND)
3 ITURRALDE, CESAR (IND)
4 NUƑO, LILIA (NP)
5 PEREZ, JUN (IND)

MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - ZAMBOANGA CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 CLIMACO, BENG (LP)
2 GUEVARA, DHAN (IND)
3 IKBALA, SUKARNO (PFP)
4 LOBREGAT, CELSO (PDPLBN)
5 MIGUEL, CHRIS (PDDS)
6 SAHIBUL, NUR (IND)

VICE-MAYOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - ZAMBOANGA CITY
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 AGAN, MENG (UNA)
2 NATIVIDAD, ELONG (PDDS)
3 SADAIN, MEL (PDPLBN)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - ZAMBOANGA CITY - FIRST DIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ABLAYAN, ABDULNASIR (PDDS)
2 ATILANO, BONG (LP)
3 AWIS, SISANG (PFP)
4 BARAHIM, JEMAR (PDDS)
5 BAUTISTA, NELSON (PDDS)
6 BIEL, LUIS III (LDP)
7 BINANG, IBNOHAJAR (PFP)
8 CABATO, BODAY (PDPLBN)
9 DELA CRUZ, MONSI (PFP)
10 DELA TORRE, SHADA (IND)
11 DUCAY, EDWARD (IND)
12 ENGLIS, MANUEL (IND)
13 ESTEBAN, JOEL (PAZ)
14 JALANI, NADER (IND)
15 JIMENEZ, SANG (PAZ)
16 LEDESMA, RICA (PDPLBN)
17 LIM, EDRIS (PFP)
18 LIM, RIKKI (PAZ)
19 LIM, RUDY (PDPLBN)
20 MACROHON, LIT-LIT (LDP)
21 MODILLAS, REY (PFP)
22 MONTEVERDE, JERSON (PFP)
23 OLASO, KHYMER ADAN (AZAP)
24 OMAGA, KING (PAZ)
25 PAREJA, PINPIN (LP)
26 RAMALLOSA, QUERUBIN (IND)
27 SANDAG, HAJ (PDPLBN)
28 TANDUYAN, REGINO (PDDS)
29 TANJILIL, WAKIL (PFP)
30 TORRES, MARLON (PDDS)
31 URAO, ENGR. AL (PAZ)
32 VALESCO, GERKY (LDP)

COUNCILOR - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - ZAMBOANGA CITY - SECOND DIST
# NAME TO APPEAR ON THE BALLOT
1 ALAVAR, MIKE (LDP)
2 ALVAREZ, JU-ED (IND)
3 ARQUIZA, TEODYVER (LP)
4 ATILANO, KAP FRED (PDPLBN)
5 DALIPE, JOHN (LAKAS)
6 EDDING, JIHAN (UNA)
7 ELAGO, ATTY. KIM (UNA)
8 ELAGO, VP (PDPLBN)
9 GIRVAN, BILLY JR. (PDDS)
10 GUINGONA, BG (PDPLBN)
11 GUTIERREZ, ISABEL (PDDS)
12 INCLAN, ELIJAH JOHN (IND)
13 JAMOLOD, JADE (IND)
14 MARIANO, RF (PDPLBN)
15 NATIVIDAD, JR (PDDS)
16 NATIVIDAD, SAMUEL (LAKAS)
17 NUƑO, LILIBETH (PDPLBN)
18 OCFEMIA, ZAYD (PFP)
19 PEREZ, ALVIN (APP)
20 SAAVEDRA, EDDIE (APP)
21 SAAVEDRA, MARK (PDPLBN)
22 SIMBAJON, BONG (PDPLBN)
23 VILLAFLORES, JIMMY (LP)